Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florian MILLORD SE M 01:18:12.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mallyck AGIER SE M 01:18:39.85 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Manvel RODRIGUES V1 M ROC CYCLO 01:20:52.10 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Yoann DARDANNE ES M VÉLO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 01:24:39.34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Damien NEBOUT SE M 01:25:31.29 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Damien BERNARD SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:25:50.28 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Mickael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM GC 01:26:04.35 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Cedric FAYAUD V1 M SAINT PRIEIT SOUS AIXE 01:26:19.28 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Roberto FERREIRA SE M NOBLA RUNNING EVASION 01:26:29.06 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Yanick AGIER SE M SANODEV 01:27:56.26 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Yvon GUILLOUMY V1 M 01:29:14.99 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Philippe FONCHY SE M HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:30:37.30 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M 01:30:53.89 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Paul DELAGE CA M ROC CYCLO 01:31:57.87 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabien DEVOS V2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:33:06.78 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Samuel MEUNIER V1 M AAJPN NEXBIKE 01:34:23.44 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Amans CAMBIAIRE SE M 01:34:50.80 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Choisnet Roland GUYOT AURELIEN SE M NOBLA RUNNING EVASION 01:35:43.68 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Fabien RENARD V1 M 01:36:05.88 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Bernard PLUYAUD V3 M 01:36:52.51 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Thierry LIOTARD V2 M ASSJ CYCLO 01:39:31.28 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Didier PRADEAU V2 M 01:39:46.29 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Christophe GERARD V1 M 01:40:27.21 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry VICTORIA V2 M 01:40:41.66 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Fanny RABBIA V1 F 01:40:43.98 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Christophe BURGUET V1 M AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 01:42:50.78 25 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Franck DELAVENTE V1 M 01:46:01.22 26 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre GADY SE M AAJPN NEXBIKE 01:52:06.09 27 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Alexandra JANICOT SE F 01:52:15.36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Charlène CHARBONNIER SE F 01:56:43.32 3 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Adrien MASSOUNAUD SE M SANODEV 02:00:58.12 28 13 facebook Diplôme