Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sébastien JANIAUD SE M TEAM UTPMA/ RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 10:29:18.70 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 11:01:50.30 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent BAHIER V1 M RUNSTORE BORDEAUX 11:22:21.31 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Cedric LARTIGUE V1 M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 11:44:37.48 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Ludovic SORIN SE M CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 12:24:39.31 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas HOYEN V1 M 12:44:18.26 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Denis CASSAGNE V1 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 12:59:36.59 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Valentin MARTIGNE SE M 13:03:21.08 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Freddy GORIN SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 13:31:18.47 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Patrick POIVET V2 M RACING CLUB NANTAIS 13:36:36.20 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent TRICOT V1 M 13:40:00.41 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 13:41:23.75 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sebastien TAULU V1 M 13:43:53.91 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Stephane BOURNONVILLE SE M COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES 13:47:46.66 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabien VAQUE V1 M ASPTT AGEN 13:50:43.63 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Emmanuel BALLANGER V2 M SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 14:08:05.22 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-francois BALLANGER V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 14:08:05.38 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M TEAM EVENTRUN 14:23:56.11 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M 2T2R ESPRIT RUN 14:23:56.27 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Cedric PASERO V1 M 14:23:56.28 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Fabien BEGEY V1 M 14:29:15.18 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Jérôme RUAU V1 M 14:46:34.38 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Jérôme DAUNAT SE M 14:52:01.25 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Kévin poheng HEM V1 M 15:02:36.48 24 15 facebook Diplôme
25 Denis MARIAS SE M 15:08:55.75 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Cedric CUENCA V1 M 15:19:01.81 26 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Olivier EYMARD V1 M 15:30:19.73 27 17 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick DELORD V2 M LES Z'ACCROS 15:34:14.45 28 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Stéphane JAUD V1 M DENIV - LICENCE 1171095 15:40:27.10 29 18 facebook Diplôme
30 Jonathan ARISTIDOU SE M 15:54:25.72 30 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean marie LARRIEU V1 M 16:02:41.73 31 19 facebook Diplôme
32 Rémi ANGO SE M 16:02:41.97 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Antoine HUMEAU V2 M USAC ANGERS 16:11:57.26 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Florian RIDEAU SE M 16:11:58.61 34 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Valérie MAURY V2 F 16:13:21.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean-marc MAURY V1 M 16:13:22.85 35 20 facebook Diplôme
37 Teddy BRIERE SE M TEAM RUN AND RAID 72 16:21:32.90 36 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Laurent CORRIAUX V1 M 16:42:30.43 37 21 facebook Diplôme
39 Damien CORDIER SE M BERGERAC RUNNING 16:44:09.31 38 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PNA SARLAT 16:44:48.36 39 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 16:45:20.11 40 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Valentin AUBERT SE M 16:46:04.04 41 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Emmanuel ONTENIENTE V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 16:49:14.08 42 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Grégory LE BRAS SE M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 16:49:27.17 43 15 facebook Diplôme
45 Pierre-Antoine GODIN V2 M 16:49:48.47 44 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Hervé BERTRAND V1 M SUEZ EAU FRANCE 16:54:14.76 45 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Gerard BIARD SE M 16:55:01.30 46 16 facebook Diplôme
48 Philippe LECOMTE V2 M 17:06:05.36 47 9 facebook Diplôme
49 François BORDES V1 M 17:06:24.98 48 23 facebook Diplôme
50 Nadège SCHMITT V2 F AVEC 17:06:54.71 2 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Stephane BARAN V1 M ASPTT AGEN 17:12:27.60 49 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Joel BROCHARD V2 M USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS 17:17:36.83 50 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Guillaume MAREIX V1 M 17:18:46.12 51 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Pascal PAIROYS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 17:24:57.75 52 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Hervé GALLIER V2 M 17:41:28.06 53 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Franck ROUSSEAU SE M 17:46:18.35 54 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Eddy DUBARD V1 M 17:48:10.02 55 26 facebook Diplôme
58 Martin CONILH SE M CAMINOTAYRES 17:48:19.68 56 18 facebook Diplôme
59 Arnaud BOUYAT SE M 18:03:56.69 57 19 facebook Diplôme
60 Christian KORENFELD V3 M 18:10:00.19 58 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Eric BOUTY V2 M ASPB JOGGING 18:18:23.59 59 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas LANGLOIS V1 M NOMAD SUN 18:20:33.14 60 27 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-pierre CHUPIN V3 M US COSNE 18:28:15.62 61 2 facebook Diplôme
64 DOMINIQUE LUZINAUD V3 M 18:29:21.42 62 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrice LE GLEOUR V2 M 18:29:30.65 63 14 facebook Diplôme
66 Gael DARTEVEL V1 M VISCACHA 18:40:54.20 64 28 facebook Diplôme
67 Romain BAIGUERRA SE M TEAM WILKEO 18:48:37.71 65 20 facebook Diplôme
68 Charles PAYEN SE M 18:51:14.25 66 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean ROQUET V2 M CAP ENDURANCE 18:53:06.00 67 15 facebook Diplôme
70 Alban HARMAND V1 M 19:07:21.80 68 29 facebook Diplôme
71 Loic JONET V1 M 19:07:22.71 69 30 facebook Diplôme