Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
0 Stephane MAGOT SE M NL40 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Stephane MERY V2 M NL24 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Magali MICHEL V1 F 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jonathan MOUCHON SE M AC OUTREAU 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Thibaut NATOLI V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean yves PITON V3 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean luc POLO V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Benjamin SAINT-MARTIN SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Sylvie APRUZZESE V2 F 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 David BARATTA V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Gerard BIARD SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 David BONNAMY SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Olivier BONNAVAL V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Bruno BOUCHET V2 M CASCROUTE79 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Arnaud BOUYAT SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Fabrice CAUDRON V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Sébastien CHADOURNE V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Eric CHUPIN V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Stephane COSSON V1 M STMICROELECTRONICS 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Vincent DAVID V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Daphné DEROUCH SE F 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Thierry DURAULT V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean marc FABRE V2 M BASC "bordeaux amitié sport convivialité" 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Clement FARTOUKH V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Raphael KAHAN V3 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Pascal KERIS V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Eric LACAUD V3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Axel LARDOUX V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean marie MALBEC V3 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Philippe MOMPONTET V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Raphaël PERRUDIN V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Sebastien SAULEAU V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT Sobhi Sport Nantes 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Sebastien THIBART SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Antonny TRIMOREAU V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Loic ALLENNE TEN SE M LES SMARTHIATES 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Loïc ARNAUD SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Laurent BAHIER V1 M TRAILSTORE 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Marc CARNAZZA V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Philippe CARRALOU V2 M ASSOCIATION COURIR EN AQUITAINE CONSEIL REGIONAL 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean-pierre CHUPIN V3 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Herve CUISINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Pascal DEFILIPPI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Cedric DESPAGNET SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Sophie EYNAUD V1 F 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Julien GUILLAUMEAU SE M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Didier GUILLEMET V1 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 P-f HONORE V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 DANIEL LAVIGNE V2 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Laurent LE MAPIHAN V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Jean-pierre LECLERC V2 M 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 MICHEL LEVRAI V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
0 Bertrand LINDEKENS V2 M fleurus athlétisme 00:00:00.00 0 0 facebook Diplôme
1 Nicolas PEUREUX SE M 12:20:52.91 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M VTT EVASION 12:31:50.11 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Sebastien CELERIER SE M 12:52:12.90 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Cedric CATHELINAIS V1 M 13:02:07.24 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Andre LINDEKENS V1 M trailstore.fr 13:44:39.58 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 SAMUEL GAUTRELET V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13:50:54.63 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Nour-eddine BENGUELLA V2 M AVIA CLUB - DENIS BOYS 13:57:41.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Anthony PAUTARD SE M 14:06:29.24 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 14:11:30.15 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 14:20:13.16 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrick TESTAS V1 M NL24 14:27:23.73 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume BRIFFAULT V1 M Asphalte 94 14:28:02.33 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Guillaume CARREAU SE M NL24 14:30:41.08 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 14:38:04.93 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 14:38:18.11 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean francois NARDOU V2 M LE BURON DU COL 14:39:00.56 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Nathan JEAN SE M 14:55:06.67 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Isabelle JOUANOLOU V1 F 14:59:51.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 14:59:59.61 18 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Stephane BERTHE V1 M 15:08:42.99 19 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Franck HIVERT V1 M 15:13:50.31 20 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 15:17:35.39 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 15:17:38.88 22 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Serge MOYEN V2 M 15:17:45.37 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Roger DOMINGUEZ V2 M 15:21:07.84 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 François JULIAC V1 M 15:26:40.33 25 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Vassau GABRIEL V1 M 15:37:50.14 26 13 facebook Diplôme
28 jérôme FROMEAUX V1 M 15:37:58.97 27 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Katel DARNAJOU V1 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 15:47:53.68 2 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Eric BOUISSET V3 M 15:49:03.86 28 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Jerome NEYRAC V1 M 15:49:58.45 29 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M 15:59:49.41 30 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice DAVAN V1 M 15:59:50.67 31 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 16:07:18.60 32 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 16:08:56.13 3 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Julien PINCHAULT SE M AL VARES 16:09:56.71 33 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 16:22:40.18 4 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 16:32:09.52 34 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Thibaud PINATEL V1 M 16:37:48.87 35 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Bertrand PERDIGAL V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 16:52:18.27 36 19 facebook Diplôme
41 Taillebois LIONEL V2 M TEAM KAGOUILLE 16:52:30.72 37 7 facebook Diplôme
42 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 16:52:35.81 38 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Gerard PRADAL V1 M 16:52:46.62 39 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 17:00:56.25 40 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabrice SERY V1 M 17:01:10.98 41 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Frédéric VAN DIJK V1 M Elan 91 17:01:12.54 42 22 facebook Diplôme
47 François LE MOAL V2 M 17:04:32.77 43 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Luc WERTZ V2 M 17:06:22.88 44 10 facebook Diplôme
49 Bernard FLEURY V3 M 17:06:28.13 45 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Mario BAPTISTA V1 M 17:08:17.94 46 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Jérôme MARTINEZ V1 M 17:08:20.44 47 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 17:11:00.88 48 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Florian LE BRETON SE M KM 42 17:16:12.36 49 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Sylvain VINCENT V1 M ASPTT Natation 15 17:16:24.76 50 25 facebook Diplôme
55 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M NL 24 17:17:11.79 51 26 facebook Diplôme
56 Garth MORRIS V2 M Ware Joggers 17:17:18.74 52 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Vincent COURTIN SE M 17:17:34.37 53 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Matthieu OLLIER SE M 17:17:50.13 54 15 facebook Diplôme
59 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 17:22:39.18 5 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Mika VERGEZ SE M 17:23:16.90 55 16 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent CORRIAUX V1 M 17:26:12.34 56 27 facebook Diplôme
62 Loïc PIVETEAU V3 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 17:28:26.15 57 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 17:34:15.15 58 12 facebook Diplôme