Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas PEUREUX SE M 12:20:52.91 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M VTT EVASION 12:31:50.11 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Sebastien CELERIER SE M 12:52:12.90 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Cedric CATHELINAIS V1 M 13:02:07.24 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Andre LINDEKENS V1 M trailstore.fr 13:44:39.58 5 2 facebook facebook
6 SAMUEL GAUTRELET V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13:50:54.63 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Nour-eddine BENGUELLA V2 M AVIA CLUB - DENIS BOYS 13:57:41.93 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Anthony PAUTARD SE M 14:06:29.24 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 14:11:30.15 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 14:20:13.16 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Patrick TESTAS V1 M NL24 14:27:23.73 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume BRIFFAULT V1 M Asphalte 94 14:28:02.33 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Guillaume CARREAU SE M NL24 14:30:41.08 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 14:38:04.93 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 14:38:18.11 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Jean francois NARDOU V2 M LE BURON DU COL 14:39:00.56 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Nathan JEAN SE M 14:55:06.67 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Isabelle JOUANOLOU V1 F 14:59:51.07 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 14:59:59.61 18 8 facebook facebook
20 Stephane BERTHE V1 M 15:08:42.99 19 8 facebook facebook
21 Franck HIVERT V1 M 15:13:50.31 20 9 facebook facebook
22 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 15:17:35.39 21 10 facebook facebook
23 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 15:17:38.88 22 11 facebook facebook
24 Serge MOYEN V2 M 15:17:45.37 23 4 facebook facebook
25 Roger DOMINGUEZ V2 M 15:21:07.84 24 5 facebook facebook
26 François JULIAC V1 M 15:26:40.33 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Vassau GABRIEL V1 M 15:37:50.14 26 13 facebook facebook
28 jérôme FROMEAUX V1 M 15:37:58.97 27 14 facebook facebook
29 Katel DARNAJOU V1 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 15:47:53.68 2 2 facebook facebook
30 Eric BOUISSET V3 M 15:49:03.86 28 1 facebook facebook
31 Jerome NEYRAC V1 M 15:49:58.45 29 15 facebook facebook
32 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M 15:59:49.41 30 16 facebook facebook
33 Fabrice DAVAN V1 M 15:59:50.67 31 17 facebook facebook
34 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 16:07:18.60 32 9 facebook facebook
35 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 16:08:56.13 3 3 facebook facebook
36 Julien PINCHAULT SE M AL VARES 16:09:56.71 33 10 facebook facebook
37 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 16:22:40.18 4 4 facebook facebook
38 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 16:32:09.52 34 6 facebook facebook
39 Thibaud PINATEL V1 M 16:37:48.87 35 18 facebook facebook
40 Bertrand PERDIGAL V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 16:52:18.27 36 19 facebook facebook
41 Taillebois LIONEL V2 M TEAM KAGOUILLE 16:52:30.72 37 7 facebook facebook
42 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 16:52:35.81 38 8 facebook facebook
43 Gerard PRADAL V1 M 16:52:46.62 39 20 facebook facebook
44 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 17:00:56.25 40 11 facebook facebook
45 Fabrice SERY V1 M 17:01:10.98 41 21 facebook facebook
46 Frédéric VAN DIJK V1 M Elan 91 17:01:12.54 42 22 facebook facebook
47 François LE MOAL V2 M 17:04:32.77 43 9 facebook facebook
48 Luc WERTZ V2 M 17:06:22.88 44 10 facebook facebook
49 Bernard FLEURY V3 M 17:06:28.13 45 2 facebook facebook
50 Mario BAPTISTA V1 M 17:08:17.94 46 23 facebook facebook
51 Jérôme MARTINEZ V1 M 17:08:20.44 47 24 facebook facebook
52 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 17:11:00.88 48 12 facebook facebook
53 Florian LE BRETON SE M KM 42 17:16:12.36 49 13 facebook facebook
54 Sylvain VINCENT V1 M ASPTT Natation 15 17:16:24.76 50 25 facebook facebook
55 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M NL 24 17:17:11.79 51 26 facebook facebook
56 Garth MORRIS V2 M Ware Joggers 17:17:18.74 52 11 facebook facebook
57 Vincent COURTIN SE M 17:17:34.37 53 14 facebook facebook
58 Matthieu OLLIER SE M 17:17:50.13 54 15 facebook facebook
59 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 17:22:39.18 5 5 facebook facebook
60 Mika VERGEZ SE M 17:23:16.90 55 16 facebook facebook
61 Laurent CORRIAUX V1 M 17:26:12.34 56 27 facebook facebook
62 Loïc PIVETEAU V3 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 17:28:26.15 57 3 facebook facebook
63 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 17:34:15.15 58 12 facebook facebook
64 Pascal KERIS V1 M 17:51:47.49 59 28 facebook facebook
65 Thierry DURAULT V1 M 18:11:06.00 60 29 facebook facebook
66 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 18:18:15.14 61 17 facebook facebook
67 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 18:22:24.46 6 1 facebook facebook
68 David BARATTA V1 M 18:32:33.01 62 30 facebook facebook
69 Gerard BIARD SE M 18:32:35.15 63 18 facebook facebook
70 Sylvie APRUZZESE V2 F 18:33:05.82 7 1 facebook facebook
71 Vincent DAVID V1 M 18:36:03.73 64 31 facebook facebook
72 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 18:37:03.06 65 19 facebook facebook
73 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 18:37:04.00 66 13 facebook facebook
74 Sébastien CHADOURNE V1 M 18:37:21.14 67 32 facebook facebook
75 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 18:46:01.21 68 14 facebook facebook
76 David BONNAMY SE M 18:46:07.02 69 20 facebook facebook
77 Arnaud BOUYAT SE M 18:55:56.37 70 21 facebook facebook
78 Philippe MOMPONTET V2 M 19:18:48.02 71 15 facebook facebook
79 Jean marc FABRE V2 M BASC "bordeaux amitié sport convivialité" 19:53:13.84 72 16 facebook facebook
80 Yoann QUEYROI SE M AIGLES DE PAU 20:15:48.96 73 22 facebook facebook
81 Antonny TRIMOREAU V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 20:15:53.16 74 33 facebook facebook
82 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 20:16:55.36 75 17 facebook facebook
83 Olivier BONNAVAL V1 M 20:22:32.15 76 34 facebook facebook
84 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 20:24:38.59 8 2 facebook facebook
85 Raphaël PERRUDIN V1 M 20:24:39.84 77 35 facebook facebook