Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Dominique VIDALINC V1 M AURILLAC ATHLETISME 08:31:55.67 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gawen BREMOND SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/ TEAM RUNNING BORDEAUX 08:36:22.84 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 08:46:35.77 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Matthieu HALLEPEE SE M 09:02:18.00 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Martial RIVES SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES CAMBES 09:03:40.99 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Thomas METAYE SE M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 09:09:46.50 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Franck CLARTE V1 M CA PLASSAC 09:11:32.19 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Thibault SIMONET SE M 09:18:31.29 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Christophe VAUR SE M 09:22:10.91 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 09:23:09.08 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien ROBERT V1 M MEGA CLUB 09:32:06.40 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Alexandre MOULIN SE M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 09:39:16.58 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Thomas PUJOL V1 M 09:39:28.31 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Jerome GIRON V1 M 09:43:11.19 13 6 facebook facebook
15 François ROUGIER SE M Team16ClubMultisports/CACC Running 09:47:46.61 14 8 facebook facebook
16 Jerome NEYRAC V1 M 09:51:49.27 15 7 facebook facebook
17 Nour-eddine BENGUELLA V2 M DBG 10:13:46.88 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M TEAM GOSPORT 10:22:40.80 17 8 facebook facebook
19 Franck PALLISER V1 M BASE AERIENNE SALON DE PROVENCE 10:27:26.41 18 9 facebook facebook
20 Christophe PRIBILSKI V1 M 10:36:29.41 19 10 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas PREGO V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 10:38:21.70 20 11 facebook facebook
22 Benoit BERTHOUD SE M RESTAURANT LES GOURMETS 10:40:03.55 21 9 facebook facebook
23 Frédéric BUTEL SE M 10:40:03.98 22 10 facebook facebook
24 Cédric LEGER V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 10:40:19.24 23 12 facebook facebook
25 Sophie BIGAULT SE F EFS REIMS ATHLETISME 10:46:22.52 2 1 facebook facebook
26 Cyrille TRUCTIN V1 M 10:46:22.53 24 13 facebook facebook
27 Francois NICOLAS SE M 10:47:47.33 25 11 facebook facebook
28 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10:51:33.23 26 2 facebook facebook
29 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 10:59:58.30 27 14 facebook facebook
30 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M 2T2R ESPRIT RUN 11:02:40.51 28 15 facebook facebook
31 Denis POTY SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 11:07:54.80 29 12 facebook facebook
32 Frédérique BARBAREAU V2 F FOOTING MOUGON 11:08:04.33 3 1 facebook facebook
33 Christophe GADY V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 11:08:51.65 30 16 facebook facebook
34 Frederic MATRAY V2 M 11:09:46.92 31 3 facebook facebook
35 Michael RICHARD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 11:09:47.06 32 17 facebook facebook
36 Thomas BARRE V1 M THOMAS BARRE 11:12:09.70 33 18 facebook facebook
37 Sebastien TAULU V1 M VAL 31 11:12:12.28 34 19 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 11:13:18.82 35 20 facebook facebook
39 Guillaume LEFEBVRE SE M SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 11:14:02.15 36 13 facebook facebook
40 Baptiste HEVIN SE M KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 11:14:13.42 37 14 facebook facebook
41 Jérome SARDAIN SE M CA PLASSAC 11:19:42.82 38 15 facebook facebook
42 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 11:19:42.99 39 16 facebook facebook
43 Jérôme DAUNAT SE M 11:20:40.62 40 17 facebook facebook
44 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M ETC HITBOX33 11:22:48.21 41 21 facebook facebook
45 Alexandre COMMIN SE M 11:23:10.06 42 18 facebook facebook
46 Sebastien FRANCOIS V1 M 11:23:11.77 43 22 facebook facebook
47 Frederic JARNAGE V1 M URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH 11:28:09.42 44 23 facebook facebook
48 Alexandre GUEYBAUD SE M 11:28:09.69 45 19 facebook facebook
49 Lionel EXPERT V1 M 11:28:33.53 46 24 facebook facebook
50 Fabien DUBOS SE M BEARN 11:34:16.14 47 20 facebook facebook
51 Laurent CORRIAUX V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 11:35:35.80 48 4 facebook facebook
52 Jacques DUPERRET V2 M Rapetou 11:45:21.17 49 5 facebook facebook
53 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M ASPB JOGGING 11:46:24.88 50 25 facebook facebook
54 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD SE M 11:48:12.06 51 21 facebook facebook
55 Adrien PERRAULT V3 M PAS DE CLUB 11:48:22.83 52 1 facebook facebook
56 Ludovic ALIX V1 M 11:59:19.09 53 26 facebook facebook
57 Gerard BIARD V1 M 11:59:25.02 54 27 facebook facebook
58 Simon GRILLY SE M AC SAINT PALAIS 12:03:38.99 55 22 facebook facebook
59 Bachir BERRAHMA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 12:06:28.37 56 2 facebook facebook
60 Stephane CLAVAUD V1 M BRAUD AC 12:08:28.02 57 28 facebook facebook
61 François JULIAC V1 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 12:11:16.20 58 29 facebook facebook
62 Nicolas DENIS SE M TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 12:11:23.43 59 23 facebook facebook
63 Maxime GUIMBERTEAU V1 M 12:12:22.75 60 30 facebook facebook
64 Robert CHOPIN V2 M 12:12:36.01 61 6 facebook facebook
65 Pascal MOUTARDE SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 12:14:01.76 62 24 facebook facebook
66 Gilles GUY V1 M 12:14:01.85 63 31 facebook facebook
67 Laurent PELLIZZARI V1 M 12:17:00.92 64 32 facebook facebook
68 Jean-baptiste SAUNIER V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 12:17:28.03 65 33 facebook facebook
69 Marcus DAVIDSSON V2 M ULTRAELITEN GS 12:17:56.49 66 7 facebook facebook
70 Benoit NEULAT V1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 12:19:16.68 67 34 facebook facebook
71 Anthony LALANNE V1 M 12:19:54.82 68 35 facebook facebook
72 Virginie MUNTE V1 F TRAIL A LOT /CORPUS 12:22:06.54 4 2 facebook facebook
73 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 12:23:22.92 69 8 facebook facebook
74 Laurent CHABANAIS V1 M 12:24:14.02 70 36 facebook facebook
75 Thierry DUCLA V1 M UTCN 12:32:53.30 71 37 facebook facebook
76 Purna GURUNG V2 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU VIGNEMALE 12:33:14.78 72 9 facebook facebook
77 Isabelle PERRON V2 F ULTRA MARIN CLUB 12:33:33.26 5 2 facebook facebook
78 Mickael QUITTET V1 M ADRENA TEAM 12:34:10.35 73 38 facebook facebook
79 Julien BOUTAUD V1 M SENSAS'YON RAID 12:34:51.03 74 39 facebook facebook
80 Yannick MERLHIOT V2 M EVENTRUN 12:36:18.35 75 10 facebook facebook
81 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F TEAM MERLHIOT 12:36:18.58 6 3 facebook facebook
82 Laurent FILLEUL V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 12:37:37.49 76 40 facebook facebook
83 Philippe DESROZIER V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 12:37:37.52 77 3 facebook facebook
84 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 12:37:37.57 78 11 facebook facebook
85 Alain VERSTICHEL V2 M 12:38:35.55 79 12 facebook facebook
86 Roger DAIGRE V3 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 12:38:40.66 80 4 facebook facebook
87 Renaud BOUCHARD-GONZALEZ V1 M 12:45:52.20 81 41 facebook facebook
88 Fabien LE ROL V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 12:45:52.26 82 42 facebook facebook
89 Sylvain CHEYROUSE V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 12:46:27.57 83 43 facebook facebook
90 Rody MERCADIER V1 M 12:47:42.87 84 44 facebook facebook
91 Gerard PRADAL V2 M 12:50:09.42 85 13 facebook facebook
92 Nicolas BERNE SE M 12:54:44.05 86 25 facebook facebook
93 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M COUREUR DU PERIGORD 12:56:08.60 87 45 facebook facebook
94 Emmanuel IBORRA MOLINS V1 M 12:58:18.60 88 46 facebook facebook
95 Herve BLAIRON V1 M CA PLASSAC 13:00:39.79 89 47 facebook facebook
96 Jean ROQUET V2 M CAP ENDURANCE 13:04:27.87 90 14 facebook facebook
97 Vanille CHOULY V1 F 13:04:28.12 7 3 facebook facebook
98 Remi BROUARD V3 M 13:06:12.64 91 5 facebook facebook
99 Cyrille COMBAUD SE M 13:10:18.56 92 26 facebook facebook
100 PIERRE FAVA V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 13:11:03.26 93 15 facebook facebook
101 Pierre CHOLLET SE M 13:12:04.48 94 27 facebook facebook
102 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 13:16:31.89 95 28 facebook facebook
103 Didier LATUILIERE V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:17:28.53 96 48 facebook facebook
104 Manu BEGOT V1 M 13:19:04.70 97 49 facebook facebook
105 Sylvain SAUGER SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:20:47.46 98 29 facebook facebook
106 Mickael JAMBERT SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:20:47.58 99 30 facebook facebook
107 Patrick HERVE V1 M 13:21:47.46 100 50 facebook facebook
108 Nadège SCHMITT V2 F AVEC 13:29:05.56 8 4 facebook facebook
109 Théo SCHMITT V3 M AVEC 13:29:05.58 101 6 facebook facebook
110 Kaï CHU SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:30:15.71 102 31 facebook facebook
111 Pascal PAIROYS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13:30:58.33 103 16 facebook facebook
112 Anne-Laure RABIER SE F TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 13:31:30.86 9 2 facebook facebook
113 Frederic MUNCH V2 M 13:35:12.52 104 17 facebook facebook
114 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M 13:38:24.27 105 51 facebook facebook
115 William BOURON V2 M 13:40:56.92 106 18 facebook facebook
116 Yohann MARCHESI SE M 13:41:52.91 107 32 facebook facebook
117 Philippe CARRALOU V2 M 13:42:01.84 108 19 facebook facebook
118 José IBORRA MOLINS V2 M 13:42:02.35 109 20 facebook facebook
119 Philippe ROCHE V2 M ORTEIL EN POINTES 13:49:20.79 110 21 facebook facebook
120 Yvan LAURENTI SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:49:37.24 111 33 facebook facebook
121 Geoffrey CERISIER V1 M TEAM HARD'RUN 13:49:37.71 112 52 facebook facebook
122 Christian VERSCHAEVE V1 M 13:49:38.90 113 53 facebook facebook
123 Nicolas CHAGOT SE M MONTU100RUN 13:49:40.24 114 34 facebook facebook
124 Jonathan BOUCAU V1 M 13:54:22.83 115 54 facebook facebook
125 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 13:54:26.94 10 5 facebook facebook
126 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNES DU DIABLE 13:54:28.21 116 22 facebook facebook
127 François RICHARD SE M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 13:54:28.47 117 35 facebook facebook
128 Guillaume BRASSIER SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:56:11.86 118 36 facebook facebook
129 Nicolas ROCHE SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 13:56:12.15 119 37 facebook facebook
130 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M 14:05:23.24 120 7 facebook facebook
131 Laurent VICTOR V1 M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 14:22:59.93 121 55 facebook facebook
132 Eric JAMAIS V2 M MDF 24 14:25:23.08 122 23 facebook facebook
133 Noël JOUBERT V3 M 14:32:09.76 123 8 facebook facebook
134 Olivier COUTANT V1 M FOULEES LOUBESIENNE 14:45:24.02 124 56 facebook facebook
135 Vincent DUPART SE M 14:55:20.10 125 38 facebook facebook
136 Guillaume POUEY SE M 14:55:20.72 126 39 facebook facebook
137 Vincent AUDAP V2 M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 15:00:17.82 127 24 facebook facebook
138 Valerie BOUNET AUDAP V1 F LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 15:00:18.07 11 4 facebook facebook
139 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 15:16:04.30 12 3 facebook facebook
140 Eric DUPOUY V2 M 15:16:33.59 128 25 facebook facebook
141 Delphine PORTEJOIE SE F 15:23:03.29 13 4 facebook facebook
142 David BERNICOT V1 M 15:23:04.48 129 57 facebook facebook
143 Nicolas SIERRA SE M 15:23:04.72 130 40 facebook facebook
144 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 15:30:19.66 131 9 facebook facebook
145 Jean marc SICARD V3 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 15:54:04.47 132 10 facebook facebook
146 Loic ALLENNE TEN SE M 16:14:05.37 133 41 facebook facebook
147 Olivier BONNAVAL V1 M 16:14:49.04 134 58 facebook facebook
148 Martin MEINCI V1 M 16:24:22.51 135 59 facebook facebook
149 Sabrina FAUCON SE F 16:43:20.95 14 5 facebook facebook
150 Philippe FEUILLET V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 16:46:25.85 136 26 facebook facebook
151 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M MDF/ COUREURS DU PERIGORD 16:46:27.32 137 60 facebook facebook