Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alan RAFFIN MA0 M ESCLOPS D'AZUNENDURANCE SHOP SAINTES 07:37:43.45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antoine PENELLE MA0 M G2AAR TEAM 08:42:01.16 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Jeremie BARIL MA0 M 09:13:19.51 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 William MORINEAU MA1 M 09:17:12.74 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Sylvain MORINEAU MA1 M 09:17:13.23 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Thibaut PAJOT MA0 M 09:22:06.48 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Simon ROY MA0 M 09:29:07.72 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Frederic HYVERNAUD MA2 M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 09:35:12.19 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Alain DUARTE MA1 M SAINT VARENT RUN 09:43:15.87 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Lilian DESHAYES SE M 10:06:09.06 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Johan BOULBARD MA0 M 10:12:19.32 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexandre BOLEVE MA1 M GO FOR IT RUNNING 10:13:18.60 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Cédric NICOLAS MA2 M 10:24:53.07 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Laura BARDET SE F 10:37:24.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Gaetan FAUCHER MA0 M 10:49:20.82 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Simon BIARNES SE M 10:51:12.23 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Thomas BORG MA0 M 10:54:47.54 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Gregory DELAVAULT MA1 M MACC LUSIGNAN 11:01:20.84 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Lucas WIESEN SE M 11:01:22.54 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Fabien CHASSIER MA1 M 11:20:27.24 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Maxime GUERY MA0 M POITIERS 11:21:08.73 20 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathieu PAULET MA1 M 11:24:39.85 21 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Frederic BERCE MA4 M LE 12/14 NIORT 11:26:08.48 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Serge MOUNIER MA5 M TEAM MONTCHAUVET 11:36:58.50 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Stephane CLAVAUD MA2 M BRAUD AC 11:49:53.26 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Stéphane ARNAULT MA4 M 11:50:40.77 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent DAVID MA2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 11:55:20.43 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Patricia CHABAUDY MA2 F 12:17:39.35 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Gregory THUILLEZ MA0 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 12:20:00.79 27 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Thibaut BAILLY MA0 M 12:25:00.75 28 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Gilbert HUGOT MA3 M NIEUL AIR PUR 12:29:05.70 29 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Christian POIRAULT MA4 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAISE TRAIL 12:29:53.46 30 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Frederic DESEMERY MA2 M 12:36:02.89 31 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Nicolas DUBOIS MA2 M 12:38:57.45 32 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Guillaume FABRITZ MA0 M TEAM 5DOIGTS.FR 12:46:20.25 33 12 facebook Diplôme