Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE ES MI SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:26:06.54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christian TEILLET V2 M NL87 00:26:39.87 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:30:31.76 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Alisson MARTY V F RUN LIFE 00:34:02.84 1 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 00:34:24.62 4 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sarah VERNON V2 F NL24 00:37:49.69 2 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Delphine MICHEAU V1 F G2A 00:37:51.34 3 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Blanche MISSET SE F NL87 00:38:28.93 4 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe ARCHER V1 M RUN TOGETHER TEAM GC 00:40:28.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Remi GRANET BE M NL16 00:40:39.90 6 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Laëtitia GIRAUD SE F NL87 00:40:44.36 5 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Clément POLIN SE M NL87 00:40:44.47 7 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Yoan DUMOUSSAUD ES M NL16 00:41:18.69 8 1 facebook Diplôme
14 BERNARD BAILLET V1 M NL16 00:41:22.09 9 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Camille FRELAND MI F NL49 00:41:58.05 6 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Aurélie VEDRENNE SE F NL24 00:43:53.82 7 4 facebook Diplôme
17 FRANCOISE POINET V3 F NL 24 00:45:36.31 8 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Maryline GUILLEBAUD V2 F MUTUELLE 403 00:45:43.23 9 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Emmanuelle PRIOUR V1 F NL24 00:48:37.15 10 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Baptiste BAUDET SE M NL86 00:48:44.62 10 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Jordan MANCEAU SE M NL24 00:48:46.45 11 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Martine SAINTEMARIE V3 F TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 00:48:46.49 11 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Marion DELBOS SE F NL24 00:48:52.37 12 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Malika MANCEAU SE F NL86 00:48:52.49 13 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Audrey FRELAND SE F NL24 00:51:06.18 14 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandre BAILLOUX SE M NL24 00:51:06.25 12 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Sandrine LATOUILLE SE F RUN TOGETHER TEAM GC 00:51:10.57 15 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Rose JUST DE LA PAISIÈRES V2 F NL24 00:51:20.91 16 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Travey HUDSON V1 M N L 24 00:52:48.04 13 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Karine LIORIT V1 F VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:54:31.47 17 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Delphine FAURE V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:59:16.10 18 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Marie NAU V3 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:59:16.20 19 3 facebook Diplôme