Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain DELAGE CA M 87051 00:24:18.38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gabriel DUMOULIN SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:24:30.22 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Emeric FIDELE SE M 00:24:48.49 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Damien BESSE SE M 00:25:02.90 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre CASTAING JU M 00:25:11.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Laurent ASTIER SE M 00:26:32.42 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Claude GIBAUD V2 M 00:26:48.34 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine MICHEAU MI M G2A 00:27:18.83 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 00:27:34.13 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Corentin LE NABOUR SE M 00:27:51.77 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 David GAUDOUT V1 M 00:27:58.54 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexis DUMAS CA M Alexis DUMAS 00:28:17.27 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Wilfried GERLOT SE M 00:28:26.22 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Léonie LAFORGE MI F 00:30:15.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M 00:30:25.08 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Habib MOHAMMADI JU M 00:30:30.16 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Gwendoline MASSON SE F 00:30:50.85 2 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Morgane LACHAUD MI F 00:30:58.72 3 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Isabelle THOUIST V1 F 00:31:07.46 4 1 facebook Diplôme
20 XXXXX XXXX SE M AQUARELLE Piegut 00:32:30.49 16 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M 00:32:31.83 17 1 facebook Diplôme
22 HUGO FAVRIOU MI M 00:32:33.88 18 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Francis PUYBAREAU V2 M 00:33:27.96 19 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Philippe RIBEYROL V1 M 00:33:55.37 20 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Julien MAURY SE M ST PANTALEON 00:33:56.08 21 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Blanche MISSET SE F 00:36:32.41 5 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas BAZILE SE M 00:36:32.58 22 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Melanie FAVRION CA F 00:36:55.86 6 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Cyrielle FAVRIOU SE F 00:36:56.11 7 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Luc WENCLIK ES M 00:37:20.46 23 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Anne-sophie NABIS SE F 00:37:41.86 8 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Nathalie MANTEL SE F 00:39:38.20 9 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Capucine BAYLET MI F 00:40:10.69 10 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel MAGES V4 M 00:43:28.29 24 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Louise MISSET SE F 00:44:44.62 11 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Mathilde CHABAN JU F 00:44:44.65 12 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Maryline GUILLEBAUD V3 F 00:44:59.99 13 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Mylène LABROUSSE DESCOUT SE F 00:45:02.77 14 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Paula GABORIAU V1 F 00:45:52.90 15 2 facebook Diplôme