Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck CLARTE V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:13:06.78 1 1 facebook facebook
2 François ROUGIER SE M TEAM 16/CACC RUNNING 03:16:34.00 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Cyril BONNIN V1 M 03:17:31.22 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Fabien DELAGE V1 M ORIENTATION 87 03:27:59.77 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M 03:40:02.16 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Bruno MARTEL SE M 03:43:38.10 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Michel ANTOINE V2 M 03:46:25.51 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Yannick ROUXEL V1 M 03:50:14.89 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Cédric STEISEL V3 M 03:51:30.06 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Etienne MAZIERE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:52:05.74 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Philippe MONIEZ V2 M 03:53:11.73 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Serge MOUNIER V2 M TEAM MONTCHAUVET 03:54:19.25 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Olivier DEMOY V2 M TEAM 16 03:54:50.22 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Antoine DELAGE ES M 03:55:35.64 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Thierry DANIS V2 M 03:56:24.46 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Pascal GILLION V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:56:24.75 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Laurent CUZIN V1 M CSAR 03:58:08.64 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Dominique SABAT SE M 04:03:28.99 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 04:04:55.00 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Bernard PLUYAUD V3 M TEAM GC 04:04:58.62 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Isabelle NADAUD V2 F 04:07:21.12 1 1 facebook facebook
22 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M TAXI DUPE 04:11:18.70 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Romuald BIZEUL V1 M SCAP CADAUJAC 04:12:30.34 22 7 facebook facebook
24 Bruno CUGGIA V2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 04:12:32.40 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Loic FEYDI V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 04:13:23.25 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Frederic MATRAY V2 M 04:14:46.41 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Laurent POISSON V1 M 04:18:33.35 26 9 facebook facebook
28 David LAFFOREST V1 M RUN PLAISIR 04:22:06.56 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Emmanuel MESNARD V1 M SPIRIDON 16 04:22:34.37 28 11 facebook facebook
30 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:24:59.36 2 2 facebook facebook
31 Bruno SAVARY V1 M SCAP CADAUJAC 04:32:15.51 29 12 facebook facebook
32 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 04:34:32.80 30 13 facebook facebook
33 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F 04:40:16.92 3 3 facebook facebook
34 Yannick MERLHIOT V2 M TEAM MERLHIOT 04:40:18.09 31 10 facebook facebook
35 Catherine COMPAGNON V2 F 04:41:37.03 4 4 facebook facebook
36 Pascal BOYER V2 M 04:44:43.32 32 11 facebook facebook
37 Bernard ONILLON V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:49:25.94 33 14 facebook facebook
38 Emmanuelle ROUXEL V1 F 04:55:28.36 5 1 facebook facebook
39 Priscillia JARDRY SE F CACC RUNNING 05:11:45.60 6 1 facebook facebook
40 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 05:11:45.67 7 5 facebook facebook
41 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:40:06.54 34 1 facebook facebook