Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DESCHAMPS-GAYOT SE M 02:14:33.15 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M 02:18:00.68 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Pierre PREVOST SE M CSL CHAMBERET 02:18:25.65 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Evan HERVY V5 M 02:20:37.31 4 1 facebook facebook
5 François ROUGIER SE M Team16ClubMultisports/CACC Running 02:32:03.52 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Thomas PUJOL SE M 02:33:22.81 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Michael CHEVALIER SE M 33133 02:34:41.46 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Eric VALENTI V2 M 02:40:27.21 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Bruno LACOUR V2 M 02:40:46.69 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Laurent PERET V1 M 02:40:50.93 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Vincent ROUDY SE M 75171 02:42:17.88 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Cedric PASERO V1 M 02:43:03.65 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas LIMOUSIN SE M TEAM MALIBU 02:43:52.57 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Eric RAYMOND V1 M 02:43:56.05 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 02:46:36.45 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Michel ANTOINE V2 M 02:48:23.46 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Sebastien CELERIER SE M 02:49:00.52 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Daniel BASTOS V1 M 33067 02:50:45.96 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Ludovic FAVRIOU V1 M COURIR A LA MOTHE 02:53:24.08 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Serge MOYEN V2 M 02:53:42.81 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Damien GOURSAUD SE M Léopold Sporting Club 02:54:10.67 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:57:34.73 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 03:00:13.77 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Melvin DOUCHET JU M 03:00:13.91 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Christophe FARGE V2 M TRINCOU TRAIL 03:01:11.09 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien MOUSNIER V1 M TEAM GC 03:01:51.02 26 6 facebook facebook
27 Jean marie GAUDUCHEAU V2 M 03:04:31.30 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Stephane PEROLLE V1 M 03:05:02.05 28 7 facebook facebook
29 Frederic FAVARD V2 M 03:08:30.57 29 8 facebook facebook
30 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 03:09:34.03 30 9 facebook facebook
31 Bernard JANOT V3 M 03:10:21.53 31 2 facebook facebook
32 David ARAUJO RODRIGUES DE SA V1 M 033067 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:11:22.18 32 8 facebook facebook
33 edith CHAILLAT SE F CAV 03:12:34.13 1 1 facebook facebook
34 FLORENCE GOUDY V1 F LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:12:59.34 2 1 facebook facebook
35 Patricia CHABAUDY V1 F 03:17:30.10 3 2 facebook facebook
36 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC 03:18:01.47 4 1 facebook facebook
37 Joel LEREIN V2 M ETC CHANTERAC 03:18:16.72 33 10 facebook facebook
38 Nathalie MOREAU V2 F 03:18:25.38 5 2 facebook facebook
39 Thierry SUIRE V5 M 03:18:25.62 34 2 facebook facebook
40 Eric BOUTES V1 M CAV VILLENAVE D ORNON 03:19:26.06 35 9 facebook facebook
41 Maxime ROBIN SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:19:57.89 36 12 facebook facebook
42 Giudici NICOLAS V1 M 03:20:52.15 37 10 facebook facebook
43 Herve BLAIRON V1 M CA PLASSAC 03:21:18.10 38 11 facebook facebook
44 Jean CHAMPEIX V2 M 03:22:36.84 39 11 facebook facebook
45 Robert LEACH V3 M CACC 03:24:07.67 40 3 facebook facebook
46 Julie LE GUILLOU SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 03:24:28.20 6 2 facebook facebook
47 Patrice PINCHAULT V5 M 03:27:12.86 41 3 facebook facebook
48 Annabelle GEORGES V1 F 03:27:43.14 7 3 facebook facebook
49 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 03:29:31.78 42 13 facebook facebook
50 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M 03:29:55.61 43 12 facebook facebook
51 Claire CHAMPEIX V2 F 03:37:26.98 8 3 facebook facebook
52 Priscillia JARDRY SE F 03:40:47.55 9 3 facebook facebook
53 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F 03:44:42.38 10 4 facebook facebook
54 Jonathan ARDOUIN SE M 03:45:12.09 44 14 facebook facebook
55 ORIANNE HAUTIER V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:48:07.35 11 4 facebook facebook
56 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F 03:52:11.29 12 5 facebook facebook
57 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F 03:52:11.32 13 6 facebook facebook
58 Hubert GARCIA V2 M CAV 03:58:55.04 45 12 facebook facebook
59 Mélinda LION SE F AS VOUILLE 86 04:06:34.79 14 4 facebook facebook
60 Elodie LOISEY SE F Trail entre elles 04:06:34.90 15 5 facebook facebook
61 Gabriel KOOB V4 M 04:33:03.05 46 1 facebook facebook
62 Nathalie LE MANTEC V1 F 04:42:02.74 16 7 facebook facebook
63 Jean-Charles THEVENIN V1 M 04:42:04.03 47 13 facebook facebook