Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien FILLEUL SE M 01:32:54.30 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Waldemar GACKA SE M 01:39:54.05 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Cyril DELAGE SE M 01:42:13.07 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Philippe BOUYAT V3 M 01:43:11.32 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Bertrand DELAGE V1 M 87051 01:44:19.91 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Fabio BULLA V1 M 01:47:00.37 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Bertrand PERES V1 M 01:48:20.47 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:49:45.50 8 4 facebook facebook
9 SERGE MOUSNIER V2 M 01:50:15.42 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:50:39.48 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Régis DOUCET V1 M 01:51:38.08 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Lionel VIGNAUD V1 M JOGGEUR BRIAUD 01:51:54.26 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Patrice ESTAY JU M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:52:10.85 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 01:52:22.14 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Stéphane COCULET V1 M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 01:53:05.00 15 9 facebook facebook
16 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M 01:53:26.93 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUNTOGETHER NONTRON 01:53:35.19 17 2 facebook facebook
18 David SOIRAT V1 M 01:53:36.53 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Rémi LADRAT SE M 01:54:45.84 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Guillaume MORIN V1 M 01:55:07.59 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Raphael GOYON SE M 01:55:44.18 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F 01:57:07.49 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Olivier DEGRES V1 M 01:57:52.11 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:58:15.92 23 3 facebook facebook
25 Julie LOYER SE F 01:58:44.43 2 2 facebook facebook
26 Ronan HOUZÉ SE M 01:58:45.22 24 6 facebook facebook
27 Ludovic PRADEZ SE M 01:58:54.33 25 7 facebook facebook
28 Philippe CHATEAU V5 M 01:59:34.00 26 1 facebook facebook
29 Thierry LE GALL V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:00:44.17 27 3 facebook facebook
30 JEAN-MARIE SAINT LAURENT V3 M 02:01:07.15 28 4 facebook facebook
31 Stéphane LANXADE V1 M 02:02:19.05 29 13 facebook facebook
32 Loic FEYDI SE M 02:03:41.77 30 8 facebook facebook
33 David CHEYRADE SE M 02:03:44.31 31 9 facebook facebook
34 Jean marie MISSET V3 M 02:05:38.80 32 5 facebook facebook
35 Chantal LYDWA V3 F G2A 02:05:39.30 3 1 facebook facebook
36 David COCULET SE M 02:06:25.92 33 10 facebook facebook
37 Bruno MICHELET V2 M TEAM GC 02:07:19.66 34 4 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas LEROY SE M 02:09:58.51 35 11 facebook facebook
39 Stéphane VILLETTE V1 M 02:13:12.62 36 14 facebook facebook
40 Jérémie POMMIER SE M 02:13:17.37 37 12 facebook facebook
41 Francis VEDRENNE V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:14:38.17 38 6 facebook facebook
42 Anthony DURAYSSEIX V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:14:38.26 39 15 facebook facebook
43 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:14:46.33 4 1 facebook facebook
44 PHILIPPE COUDRIN V1 M 02:15:01.74 40 16 facebook facebook
45 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M 02:15:31.70 41 5 facebook facebook
46 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:15:56.15 42 17 facebook facebook
47 Raphael RIALLAND V1 M 02:16:24.13 43 18 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume OSTERSTOCK V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:16:42.87 44 19 facebook facebook
49 Olivier GABORIAU V1 M 02:18:52.55 45 20 facebook facebook
50 Patrick METIFEU V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:18:52.59 46 6 facebook facebook
51 Jean-Yves TARDIEU V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:18:53.74 47 21 facebook facebook
52 Thierry DELAGE V1 M 02:20:17.02 48 22 facebook facebook
53 Patrick PELISSON V3 M 02:20:37.38 49 7 facebook facebook
54 SéBASTIEN VEYSSIERES V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:21:17.47 50 23 facebook facebook
55 HERVE PARADE V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:21:18.18 51 24 facebook facebook
56 Denis BERNARD V2 M 02:21:22.72 52 7 facebook facebook
57 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:21:36.42 53 25 facebook facebook
58 Pascaline MERLIER V2 F 02:21:52.52 5 2 facebook facebook
59 PHILIPPE PRACHOT V2 M 02:22:02.17 54 8 facebook facebook
60 Jonathan DUMONT SE M 02:25:03.32 55 13 facebook facebook
61 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:26:48.00 6 3 facebook facebook
62 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:28:34.29 7 3 facebook facebook
63 Huscande LILAUD SE F 02:29:41.07 8 4 facebook facebook
64 Emilie DUBOIS SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:29:47.01 9 5 facebook facebook
65 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:30:02.57 56 8 facebook facebook
66 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:30:02.90 57 9 facebook facebook
67 Florence BICHON V3 F 02:30:24.75 10 2 facebook facebook
68 Michel GABOREAU V2 M 02:30:25.55 58 10 facebook facebook
69 Romuald FLORENT V1 M 02:36:26.47 59 26 facebook facebook
70 Benoit GEORGEON SE M IND 02:36:26.70 60 14 facebook facebook
71 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:36:27.81 11 6 facebook facebook
72 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:36:47.53 12 1 facebook facebook
73 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M 02:40:39.21 61 11 facebook facebook
74 Nicole LE GALL V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:40:51.70 13 4 facebook facebook
75 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:40:51.88 14 5 facebook facebook
76 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:41:29.75 62 12 facebook facebook