Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 01:26:14.51 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jérémy LASSALLE SE M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 01:33:58.87 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Hugo VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA JU M TEAM GC 01:34:14.41 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Stéphane VEILLARD V1 M 01:34:43.90 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Waldemar GACKA SE M 01:36:39.55 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Martial ROMAN SE M 01:40:03.82 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:42:59.39 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Joseph SYMZAK JU M TEAM GC 01:43:24.10 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Clément TOURNAT SE M SAFT POITIERS 01:44:12.56 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas SIMONET SE M 01:45:50.42 10 7 facebook facebook
11 José CATHERINE V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:46:10.78 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M 01:46:40.21 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Fabio BULLA V1 M ORIENTATION 87 01:46:43.05 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Sebastien COUSSON V1 M SAFT POITIERS 01:47:56.77 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Eric VALENTI V2 M 01:48:26.68 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:48:43.89 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M 01:49:19.42 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Yannick LE VV V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:49:49.27 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Frederic LARRET V1 M 01:50:13.32 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Christophe GARBAIN V1 M AS ST JUNIEN 01:53:11.74 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Mickael CHABAUTY V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:53:16.81 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUNTOGETHER 01:53:21.03 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Florian HURTEL SE M 01:53:30.28 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Romain RENAUDIE SE M TEAM LA GIRAFE 01:53:46.40 24 10 facebook facebook
25 Jean marie GAUDUCHEAU V2 M 01:54:30.39 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Stephane PEROLLE V1 M 01:54:30.59 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Olivier ESSOMBE V2 M 01:56:21.21 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Yoann SACRISTE SE M TEAM LA GIRAFE 01:57:46.81 28 11 facebook facebook
29 Bernard PAINGRIS V2 M SAFT POITIERS 01:58:25.32 29 8 facebook facebook
30 Thierry MERLET V2 M MDF24 01:58:31.82 30 9 facebook facebook
31 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERSCOCC CHAMIERS 01:59:08.66 31 8 facebook facebook
32 Julien MAURY SE M AS LEGRAND 02:00:43.73 32 12 facebook facebook
33 Patrice BOYER V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:01:23.30 33 10 facebook facebook
34 Lydie FOURNIER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:01:31.30 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Chantal LYDWA V3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:01:52.68 2 1 facebook facebook
36 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:02:10.85 34 11 facebook facebook
37 Vincent FIORENZA SE M 02:04:27.29 35 13 facebook facebook
38 Théo RIZZI ES M 02:04:27.61 36 1 facebook facebook
39 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M 02:04:54.55 37 12 facebook facebook
40 Gwendoline COUSSON V1 F SAFT POITIERS 02:06:01.09 3 1 facebook facebook
41 Antony COMINO V1 M KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:06:04.73 38 9 facebook facebook
42 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:07:07.33 39 13 facebook facebook
43 Patrick METIFEU V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:08:18.86 40 14 facebook facebook
44 Sébastien GUILLAUME V1 M 02:09:05.74 41 10 facebook facebook
45 Audran VINAY SE M 02:09:20.65 42 14 facebook facebook
46 Fabien TRUTEAU V1 M 02:09:40.74 43 11 facebook facebook
47 Virginie HERBAUT V1 F 02:09:48.96 4 2 facebook facebook
48 Michael LAFOND SE M 02:10:01.26 44 15 facebook facebook
49 Guillaume BIENDO SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:10:32.03 45 16 facebook facebook
50 Marine AUZARY SE F 02:10:44.95 5 2 facebook facebook
51 Pierre-Jean BALLAY V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:10:57.22 46 12 facebook facebook
52 JEAN-MARIE MISSET V3 M 02:11:57.25 47 2 facebook facebook
53 Sandrine BONNET V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:12:02.40 6 3 facebook facebook
54 Nicolas LEROY SE M 02:12:10.18 48 17 facebook facebook
55 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:12:13.07 49 13 facebook facebook
56 Lionel VIGNAUD V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:12:22.49 50 14 facebook facebook
57 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER MONTAGRIER 02:13:39.64 51 15 facebook facebook
58 Sébastien PAVAN V1 M 02:13:42.15 52 15 facebook facebook
59 Annabelle GEORGES V1 F 02:13:42.24 7 4 facebook facebook
60 Vincent CHALLIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:13:49.03 53 16 facebook facebook
61 Raphael RIALLAND V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:13:57.39 54 17 facebook facebook
62 Thierry FERRAGUT V1 M FC ST BRICE/VIENNE 02:13:57.45 55 16 facebook facebook
63 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:13:57.74 56 18 facebook facebook
64 Kevin LEVEQUE SE M 02:13:58.82 57 18 facebook facebook
65 Nicolas JANJIC V1 M 02:13:59.36 58 17 facebook facebook
66 Arnaud MARBOUTIN V1 M 02:14:53.42 59 18 facebook facebook
67 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:15:31.88 60 19 facebook facebook
68 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:15:46.67 61 19 facebook facebook
69 Zeph SCAMPS ES M 02:16:39.29 62 2 facebook facebook
70 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 02:17:39.50 63 20 facebook facebook
71 Arthur FAYE SE M 02:18:10.95 64 19 facebook facebook
72 Nicolas BAUDON V1 M 02:18:16.97 65 21 facebook facebook
73 VIRGINIE BULLA V1 F ORIENTATION 87 02:18:18.34 8 5 facebook facebook
74 Olivier GABORIAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:18:18.49 66 22 facebook facebook
75 Amandine DUPONT SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 02:19:47.82 9 3 facebook facebook
76 Denis KIENER V3 M SAFT POITIERS 02:19:59.70 67 3 facebook facebook
77 Jean Claude BAPPEL V2 M 02:21:13.44 68 20 facebook facebook
78 Carole TANDIN V3 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:21:52.31 10 2 facebook facebook
79 Stephanie VOISIN V1 F 02:23:42.22 11 6 facebook facebook
80 Stephane BOYER V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:24:43.40 69 23 facebook facebook
81 Patrick PELISSON V3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:24:45.52 70 4 facebook facebook
82 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERSCO COULOUNIEIC CHAMIERS 02:26:27.42 12 7 facebook facebook
83 Denis BILLIG V2 M 02:28:12.51 71 21 facebook facebook
84 Christian MARTY V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:28:59.40 72 22 facebook facebook
85 Arielle SCAMPS V2 F SPIRIDON 16 02:29:44.82 13 1 facebook facebook
86 Denis BERNARD V2 M 02:32:08.49 73 23 facebook facebook
87 Patricia JOLLY V3 F SAFT POITIERS 02:32:51.66 14 3 facebook facebook
88 Claude RUDEAU V4 M 02:40:49.36 74 1 facebook facebook
89 Christelle GUILLAUME V1 F 02:40:50.03 15 8 facebook facebook
90 Sebastien PICARD V1 M 02:40:57.41 75 24 facebook facebook
91 Guillaume PARGOUX SE M 02:43:13.61 76 20 facebook facebook
92 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:48:47.04 77 25 facebook facebook
93 Marie-paule LE GUENNEC V3 F SPIRIDON 02:51:47.47 16 4 facebook facebook
94 Sandrine MERCERON V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:54:44.56 17 9 facebook facebook
95 Cathy CHAUVET V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:54:44.74 18 10 facebook facebook
96 Frederic DELIAT V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:54:46.44 78 24 facebook facebook