Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:50:10.78 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jerome CAMPAN V1 M G2A 00:50:42.22 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Pierre LIORIT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:50:48.64 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Milier CHALARD SE M 00:50:54.05 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:51:25.53 5 2 facebook facebook
6 David GESNOUIN V1 M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:51:58.03 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Romain ROUIZI SE M NL24 00:52:01.69 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Justin VIGIER CA M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 00:52:15.16 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Charles GRANET CA M NL16 00:52:15.24 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Melvin DOUCHET CA M NL24 00:54:27.07 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Antoine BONNIN V1 M NL16 00:55:24.10 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Clement LIORIT CA M TEAM GC 00:56:30.69 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 00:56:40.39 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Jean yves GIRY V2 M AS ST JUNIEN 00:57:25.20 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Jean Francois DUPUY V2 M NL87 00:57:26.65 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Stéphane SANSARLAT V1 M RAYON VERT VTT NONTRON 00:58:02.75 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Jean Christophe NOUBLANCHE SE M NL16 00:58:27.24 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Alexandre CASTAING CA M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:59:10.74 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Pascal BAUDINAUD V2 M _ 00:59:36.38 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Gilles FREDON V2 M ROC ATHLE 00:59:46.75 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:00:07.74 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Cyrille ROY V1 M NL16 01:01:02.03 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M STADIUM 01:01:02.47 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Jean marc GAUTHIER V2 M NL87 01:01:46.79 24 5 facebook facebook
25 ADAM VIEIRA V1 M NL16 01:02:06.41 25 5 facebook facebook
26 David CHEYRADE SE M NL16 01:02:28.91 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Laurent LASVERGNAS V2 M ROC ATHLE 01:04:27.39 27 6 facebook facebook
28 SEBASTIEN MICHAUT V1 M 01:05:55.38 28 6 facebook facebook
29 PATRICE MARSOLLIER V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:06:01.48 29 7 facebook facebook
30 Herve MOULIA V1 M NL33 01:06:21.83 30 7 facebook facebook
31 Frederic JAROUSSIE SE M 01:06:24.42 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:06:30.82 32 11 facebook facebook
33 Patrick METIFEU V1 M NL24 01:06:38.03 33 8 facebook facebook
34 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:08:20.33 34 8 facebook facebook
35 Jean-marc MISSET V3 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:08:20.80 35 1 facebook facebook
36 Christian VIROULAUD V1 M 01:08:37.15 36 9 facebook facebook
37 Barbara CAMUS SANSARLAT V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:09:02.96 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Luc WENCLIK JU M NL24 01:09:13.07 37 2 facebook facebook
39 Jean luc DOUCET V2 M NL16 01:09:16.98 38 9 facebook facebook
40 Patrick PELISSON V3 M NL24 01:09:19.54 39 2 facebook facebook
41 Adrien GARRABOS SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:09:19.71 40 12 facebook facebook
42 Carole SÉRAMOUR SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:09:25.27 2 1 facebook facebook
43 Jean-francois BOUCHEZ V1 M NL16 01:09:56.16 41 10 facebook facebook
44 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:10:43.75 42 11 facebook facebook
45 Ghislain PLANCHET V2 M NL16 01:10:44.32 43 10 facebook facebook
46 Alain POINET V2 M NL24 01:11:09.27 44 11 facebook facebook
47 Bruno TOURNIER V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:11:26.33 45 12 facebook facebook
48 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F NL16 01:11:45.32 3 2 facebook facebook
49 Aurelie PEREZ SE F NL16 01:12:16.73 4 2 facebook facebook
50 PHILIPPE COUDRIN V1 M NL16 01:12:17.35 46 13 facebook facebook
51 Stephane SARDAIN V1 M NL16 01:13:08.16 47 12 facebook facebook
52 Laurent LAMOUROUX V1 M NL33 01:15:57.67 48 13 facebook facebook
53 Martine RAFFIER V2 F NL87 01:16:12.87 5 1 facebook facebook
54 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:18.17 6 3 facebook facebook
55 Anne-marie BRAGEOT V1 F RUN LIFE 01:16:18.77 7 4 facebook facebook
56 Antonio FERREIRA V2 M NL16 01:17:22.99 49 13 facebook facebook
57 Claire DESLIAS SE F NL16 01:18:49.81 8 3 facebook facebook
58 ANTHONY ALEMAN SE M NL16 01:18:51.85 50 14 facebook facebook
59 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M NL16 01:19:03.76 51 15 facebook facebook
60 Mathieu FENNETEAU SE M NL16 01:19:45.88 52 16 facebook facebook
61 Megane TANDIN SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:22:02.38 9 4 facebook facebook
62 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:22:02.61 10 2 facebook facebook
63 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:23:39.75 11 5 facebook facebook
64 Angelique BUISSON V F NL33 01:23:39.79 12 1 facebook facebook
65 Yannick DUREY V1 M NL16 01:25:01.19 53 14 facebook facebook
66 Emmanuelle CRESPEL SE F NL87 01:25:09.20 13 5 facebook facebook
67 Catherine DUREY V1 F NL16 01:27:13.40 14 6 facebook facebook
68 SALOME ROGNANT ES F NL24 01:27:19.36 15 2 facebook facebook
69 Sarah THOMAS ES F NL16 01:30:38.24 16 3 facebook facebook
70 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:32:04.87 54 14 facebook facebook
71 Marie Therese MENTION V2 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:32:05.50 17 3 facebook facebook
72 Johanna MARSHALL V1 F NL24 01:33:51.99 18 7 facebook facebook
73 Eric MARGOT V2 M NL87 01:45:11.66 55 15 facebook facebook
74 Nathalie MAUCOURANT V2 F NL87 01:45:11.90 19 4 facebook facebook
75 Charline PERREIN JU F NL16 01:56:05.25 20 1 facebook facebook
76 Carine NORBERT SE F NL16 01:56:08.49 21 6 facebook facebook