Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime QUAREY ES M 00:50:07.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David GESNOUIN V1 M RAYON VERT VTT 00:50:32.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Antoine BONNIN V1 M 00:51:15.90 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Hugo DE OLIVEIRA JU M TEAM GC 00:52:42.74 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Alban DECLERCK V1 M 00:53:04.58 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Romain BICHE CA M TEAMGC 00:53:28.34 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M 00:55:25.28 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Quentin CHABAN SE M 00:56:15.81 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre PICARD SE M 00:56:27.36 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Hugo VALADE CA M 00:59:30.85 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Pascal VALADE V1 M 00:59:32.40 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 00:59:35.64 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M 00:59:40.43 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Hannah COPELAND V1 F CACC 00:59:45.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean François DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:59:48.64 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Franck CHARRIER V1 M 00:59:50.20 15 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Ghislain PLANCHET V2 M 01:00:04.09 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Thierry LATOUR V2 M non licencié 01:00:47.69 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Patrice BOYER V1 M 01:01:09.12 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Sébastien CUEILLE SE M 01:01:23.19 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Thibaut PUYBAREAU JU M honda gaudasse 01:01:36.57 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Stéphane SANSARLAT V1 M RAYON VERT VTT 01:01:47.86 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M NL 01:01:59.06 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Joel GUILLEBAUD V3 M 01:02:10.80 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean luc LAFORGE V1 M 01:02:36.96 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Christian VIROULAUD V1 M 01:02:57.70 25 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M 01:03:28.60 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean-baptiste LAFRIQUE SE M CACC 01:03:52.88 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Johan BOULBARD SE M 01:04:20.40 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:04:56.13 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Eric DUCONGE V2 M 01:04:59.53 30 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Alexis LAVERGNE ES M 01:05:01.69 31 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Ludivine COCULET SE F CA PLASSAC 01:05:12.32 2 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M 01:05:15.82 32 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Sandrine BONNET V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:05:32.98 3 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Mathieu ALLARD SE M TEAM 16 01:05:50.79 33 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Sylvain BREGEON V1 M 01:06:14.83 34 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Fabien TUILLAC V1 M 01:06:39.51 35 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-luc DOUCET V2 M 01:06:47.05 36 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M 01:07:39.72 37 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Olivier NAVAUD V1 M 01:07:57.53 38 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Sandrine DUMAS V1 F 01:08:01.34 4 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Loïc DECOSTER SE M 01:08:37.19 39 7 facebook Diplôme
44 JEAN PHILIPPE COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:08:37.31 40 15 facebook Diplôme
45 BARBARA CAMUS V2 F 01:08:38.51 5 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Eric GARCIA V2 M 01:08:44.66 41 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F 01:08:46.27 6 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Simon DESVARD SE M MSD Judo Chartres 01:10:05.82 42 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M 01:10:06.49 43 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Philippe DESPORT V5 M 01:10:50.57 44 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Amandine DUPONT SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:10:54.92 7 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Mathieu DUMAS V1 M Mathieu DUMAS 01:11:18.12 45 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Jacques MERY V2 M 01:11:23.76 46 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Franck MORIN SE M 01:11:25.80 47 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F NL 01:11:30.79 8 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Bruno TOURNIER V2 M ECTC 01:11:39.67 48 14 facebook Diplôme
57 Marie GARCIA CA F TEAM GC 01:11:40.91 9 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:11:45.60 10 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Quentin WALAS ES M 01:11:50.48 49 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Aurélie PERES SE F 01:12:01.17 11 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Georges GUERRY V4 M 01:12:10.47 50 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Arnaud WALAS SE M 01:12:27.38 51 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Karl PIBAROT CA M 01:12:50.39 52 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Stephane BOYER V1 M COCC 01:13:02.02 53 17 facebook Diplôme
65 Sophie ROUMAGNE SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:13:08.53 12 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Philippe WOLEK V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:13:08.88 54 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:13:09.62 55 16 facebook Diplôme
68 Julie KORBEDEAU SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:13:54.29 13 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Maurice DUPUY V4 M 01:14:37.28 56 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Delphine MICHEAU V1 F G2A 01:14:46.27 14 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Philippe CHIRON V2 M 01:15:08.23 57 17 facebook Diplôme
72 Severine TOUSSAINT V1 F 01:16:28.29 15 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Yannick DUREY V1 M 01:16:35.34 58 18 facebook Diplôme
74 Yael MICHEAU V1 M G2A 01:16:35.76 59 19 facebook Diplôme
75 Herve LILAUD SE M 01:16:36.66 60 11 facebook Diplôme
76 Geneviève MANQUANT V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:16:36.69 16 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:16:37.40 17 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Lisette WHYTE SE F 01:16:48.93 18 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Bernard PARCELIER V2 M 01:16:56.52 61 18 facebook Diplôme
80 Alain POINET V2 M 01:17:12.20 62 19 facebook Diplôme
81 Fabien ROBERT SE M TEAM GC 01:17:39.17 63 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M 01:17:57.59 64 20 facebook Diplôme
83 Claire DESLIAS SE F 01:18:09.29 19 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Pascal WALAS V1 M 01:19:18.42 65 21 facebook Diplôme
85 Celine ROUGIER V1 F 01:19:28.29 20 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M G2A 01:19:33.14 66 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:19:36.17 21 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Anne claire DUMONT SE F 01:22:13.80 22 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Sandrine BOYER V1 F 01:22:55.41 23 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Aude VIRY SE F 01:23:42.87 24 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Lucie LAVERGNE SE F 01:23:43.05 25 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean-paul ROUYER V2 M Mairie d?Angoulême 01:24:29.10 67 20 facebook Diplôme
93 EMILIE MORTIER SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:26:47.66 26 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:26:47.76 27 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Jessica NAVAUD V1 F 01:27:03.04 28 11 facebook Diplôme
96 FRANCOISE POINET V3 F 01:27:41.50 29 2 facebook Diplôme
97 FABIEN BEAUZETIER SE M 01:27:41.58 68 14 facebook Diplôme
98 Jocelyne EYRARD V2 F 01:27:41.63 30 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Murielle FEUVRIER V1 F 01:28:22.35 31 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Jessica HASSAN SE F 01:28:58.81 32 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Carole CASTAGNET SE F 01:29:26.18 33 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Celia GONZALEZ SE F 01:29:27.43 34 15 facebook Diplôme
103 Nadine JARRETON V2 F 01:29:29.99 35 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Olivier BERNIER SE M 01:29:31.40 69 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Delphine MORIN V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:29:50.54 36 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Emilie BOULARD SE F 01:29:53.85 37 16 facebook Diplôme
107 CHARLOTTE AMEZTOY SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:31:29.81 38 17 facebook Diplôme
108 Patricia DUBOIS V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:31:30.12 39 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Mélodye BOIMARD SE F 01:33:05.03 40 18 facebook Diplôme
110 Vincent BAUDIN SE M 01:34:36.87 70 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Magali ANDRIEUX SE F 01:34:40.92 41 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Claudine GATELLIER V3 F Mairie d?Angoulême 01:34:42.68 42 3 facebook Diplôme
113 Samantha BOURGOGNE SE F MAIRE D'ANGOULEME 01:34:42.75 43 20 facebook Diplôme
114 Aurelie THOMASSON BERNIER SE F 01:35:55.11 44 21 facebook Diplôme
115 Michel GASIGLIA V4 M 01:39:03.99 71 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Elodie GOURSAUD SE F 01:39:04.57 45 22 facebook Diplôme