Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M30 SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre COMMIN SE M 00:46:50.07 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lucas DOUCET JU M G2A 00:46:56.63 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Zdeg NABIL SE M NL 24 00:48:09.36 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:58.01 4 1 facebook facebook
5 David GESNOUIN V1 M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:50:05.28 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:50:12.98 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jacques MAURICE CA M 00:52:13.04 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:52:53.94 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Romain ROUIZI SE M NL24 00:53:50.27 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:54:04.29 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Francis HUBE V1 M 00:54:18.10 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:54:32.07 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Arnaud MERLE V1 M ASSOTEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 00:55:36.36 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:55:39.70 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Anthony QUINTON SE M NL24 00:55:49.62 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:55:57.63 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:56:23.54 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:57:00.74 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:48.89 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:57:49.04 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Julien LE BASTARD CA M NL79 00:58:15.61 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Baptiste CLÉMENCEAU JU M SAINTE FOY LA GRANDE 00:58:49.98 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Eric RAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:59:18.27 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M NL16 00:59:38.14 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Jean-baptiste BATTAS SE M NL82 01:00:12.10 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Christophe NIORT V1 M NL24 01:00:24.96 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:25.14 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Quentin JOURDES SE M NL17 01:00:35.94 28 8 facebook facebook
29 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:48.09 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Christian VIROULAUD V1 M 01:01:05.02 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas HERBRETEAU V1 M 16220 VIHONNEUR 01:01:15.73 31 11 facebook facebook
32 Adam VIERRA V1 M IND 01:01:19.81 32 12 facebook facebook
33 Sébastien KERVARREC SE M NL16 01:02:07.88 33 9 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas GUTTADORO SE M NL16 01:02:10.60 34 10 facebook facebook
35 Carole SÉRAMOUR SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:02:19.46 1 1 facebook facebook
36 David MARCHIVE V1 M 17520 GERMIGNAC 01:02:20.08 35 13 facebook facebook
37 Fabien METENIER SE M 01:02:22.61 36 11 facebook facebook
38 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:02:35.37 37 7 facebook facebook
39 René LAPLAGNE V3 M NL16 01:02:38.50 38 3 facebook facebook
40 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:02:43.96 39 14 facebook facebook
41 Julien MAURY SE M NL19 01:02:52.87 40 12 facebook facebook
42 Violaine BROUSSAUD JU F NL24 01:03:03.99 2 1 facebook facebook
43 Joel GUILLEBAUD V3 M 01:03:04.96 41 4 facebook facebook
44 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 01:03:25.29 3 1 facebook facebook
45 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:03:39.91 42 15 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas GOURDIN SE M 01:04:13.24 43 13 facebook facebook
47 Alisson MARTY V F RUN LIFE 01:04:15.60 4 2 facebook facebook
48 Stephane OLEJNICZAK V1 M 01:04:19.45 44 16 facebook facebook
49 Herve CLAEYS SE M NL16 01:04:38.91 45 14 facebook facebook
50 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:03.97 46 17 facebook facebook
51 Pascal BOURDEAU V2 M IND 01:05:15.38 47 8 facebook facebook
52 Julien PIJARIAS SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:05:21.12 48 15 facebook facebook
53 Ludovic FONTAINE V1 M G2A 01:05:42.30 49 18 facebook facebook
54 Eric DUCONGE V2 M RESTO LE CHTI MAGNAC 01:05:48.21 50 9 facebook facebook
55 Jean marie MISSET V3 M AS ST JUNIEN 01:06:03.89 51 5 facebook facebook
56 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:06:04.36 5 3 facebook facebook
57 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:30.11 52 10 facebook facebook
58 Marie GARCIA CA F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON - TEAM GC 01:06:37.74 6 1 facebook facebook
59 Nicolas BOUVY SE M NL16 01:06:39.03 53 16 facebook facebook
60 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M 01:06:43.14 54 19 facebook facebook
61 Jean-luc DOUCET V2 M NL16 01:06:49.26 55 11 facebook facebook
62 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:33.14 56 12 facebook facebook
63 Sylvain BREGEON V1 M NL24 01:07:49.06 57 20 facebook facebook
64 Jean pierre LE BASTARD V1 M AMCF 01:07:54.29 58 21 facebook facebook
65 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 01:07:58.43 59 13 facebook facebook
66 Melvin CHARLOTTE CA M NL24 01:08:00.85 60 2 facebook facebook
67 Geroges GUERRY V4 M 01:08:10.64 61 1 facebook facebook
68 Daniel GIRY V2 M NL24 01:08:15.21 62 14 facebook facebook
69 Alain DURIS V2 M IND 01:08:17.02 63 15 facebook facebook
70 Violene SAINT SE F NL24 01:08:28.29 7 4 facebook facebook
71 BRUNAUD SE M - 01:09:06.02 64 17 facebook facebook
72 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 01:10:02.81 65 18 facebook facebook
73 Julie BASSOULET ES F POITIERS runiversity 01:10:04.14 8 2 facebook facebook
74 Solen MARTY CA F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON - TEAM GC 01:10:04.41 9 2 facebook facebook
75 Aurélie SEGRET-CLOCHARD SE F ELECTRONS LIBRES 01:10:51.28 10 5 facebook facebook
76 Laurent SAVARY V1 M NL24 01:10:51.97 66 22 facebook facebook
77 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F NL87 01:10:53.75 11 2 facebook facebook
78 Damien SIGURET V2 M ELECTRONS LIBRES 01:11:29.71 67 16 facebook facebook
79 Patrice BUR V1 M NL17 01:11:31.94 68 23 facebook facebook
80 Fabien MARBOUTIN SE M NL16 01:12:02.50 69 19 facebook facebook
81 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:13:13.74 12 3 facebook facebook
82 Delphine MICHEAU V1 F G2A 01:13:20.74 13 4 facebook facebook
83 Herve LILAUD SE M NL16 01:13:34.06 70 20 facebook facebook
84 Benefo LILAUD SE F NL16 01:13:35.66 14 6 facebook facebook
85 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:12.27 15 1 facebook facebook
86 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:12.35 71 17 facebook facebook
87 Manon SAINT ES F NL24 01:14:38.69 16 3 facebook facebook
88 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU V1 M TEAM T 01:14:45.07 72 24 facebook facebook
89 Fabrice HAYS V1 M 01:14:57.07 73 25 facebook facebook
90 Claire DESLIAS SE F NL16 01:15:03.45 17 7 facebook facebook
91 Carole RELLAND V2 F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:15:07.36 18 2 facebook facebook
92 Philippe FRANCOIS V1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:15:53.30 74 26 facebook facebook
93 Anne GUYOT SE F 01:15:53.31 19 8 facebook facebook
94 Yannick DUREY V1 M NL16 01:16:36.50 75 27 facebook facebook
95 Severine TOUSSAINT V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:16:38.10 20 5 facebook facebook
96 Catherine DUREY V1 F NL16 01:16:53.82 21 6 facebook facebook
97 Anne-marie BRAGEOT V1 F RUN LIFE 01:16:59.87 22 7 facebook facebook
98 Jean Michel JOURDAIN V2 M NL16 01:17:13.66 76 18 facebook facebook
99 Denis BERNARD V2 M 01:17:49.50 77 19 facebook facebook
100 Patrick PELISSON V3 M NL24 01:18:23.57 78 6 facebook facebook
101 Eric GARCIA V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON - TEAM GC 01:18:31.20 79 20 facebook facebook
102 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:33.46 23 3 facebook facebook
103 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:18:40.55 24 4 facebook facebook
104 Pascal WALAS V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:18:52.96 80 28 facebook facebook
105 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:19:09.26 25 5 facebook facebook
106 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:19:09.41 81 21 facebook facebook
107 Marie laure MERCERON V1 F AMCF 01:19:10.03 26 8 facebook facebook
108 Isabelle DUPRE V1 F 01:19:17.21 27 9 facebook facebook
109 Jerome BARRIERE V2 M IND 01:19:18.14 82 22 facebook facebook
110 Emmanuelle BARBEREAU V5 F NL16 01:19:31.24 28 1 facebook facebook
111 Alain BARBE V2 M NL16 01:19:53.48 83 23 facebook facebook
112 Sarah THOMAS ES F NL16 01:19:55.60 29 4 facebook facebook
113 RUFFING SE F - 01:20:13.74 30 9 facebook facebook
114 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:23.20 31 10 facebook facebook
115 Jonas CATIANDO V2 M NL16 01:21:00.05 84 24 facebook facebook
116 Gisèle CATIANDO V2 F NL16 01:21:04.21 32 6 facebook facebook
117 Salomé ROGNANT JU F NL24 01:22:48.21 33 5 facebook facebook
118 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:32.45 34 11 facebook facebook
119 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:32.47 35 7 facebook facebook
120 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:34.20 85 25 facebook facebook
121 Lou-ann RAPIN CA F AMCF 01:24:34.39 36 3 facebook facebook
122 Jean-claude RAPIN V2 M AMCF 01:25:01.99 86 26 facebook facebook
123 Arielle SCAMPS V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:25:03.13 37 12 facebook facebook
124 Yvette BOULESTEIX V3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:25:03.55 38 1 facebook facebook
125 Emmanuelle CRESPEL SE F NL87 01:25:38.50 39 10 facebook facebook
126 ERIC RAYNAUD V3 M NL 24 01:26:10.81 87 7 facebook facebook
127 Cendrine DECROIX SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:46.08 40 11 facebook facebook
128 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:27:04.34 41 13 facebook facebook
129 Bérangère CARBONNIER SE F 01:27:09.23 42 12 facebook facebook
130 Fabien TRUTEAU SE M NL16 01:27:09.54 88 21 facebook facebook
131 Valérie LENNE SE F AMCF 01:27:43.99 43 13 facebook facebook
132 Catherine RAPIN V1 F AMCF 01:27:44.22 44 14 facebook facebook
133 Aurelie BOISSEAU SE F 01:27:44.86 89 22 facebook facebook
134 Denis CASTAGNET M30 M CC MARMANDE 47 01:27:45.65 90 23 facebook facebook
135 Marine PRIOUR CA F NL24 01:28:12.26 45 4 facebook facebook
136 Frédéric HOURIET V1 M TEAM GC 01:28:17.49 91 29 facebook facebook
137 Stephanie BATISSE V1 F NL02 01:32:45.83 46 15 facebook facebook
138 Cecile VRIGNAUD V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON - TEAM GC 01:32:46.16 47 16 facebook facebook
139 Charlotte GAI SE F 01:34:07.61 48 14 facebook facebook
140 Bennaceur MICHEL V3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:34:10.87 92 8 facebook facebook
141 Thomas BROCARD V1 M LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:35:46.16 93 30 facebook facebook
142 Marilyne FORGENEUF V1 F NL24 01:36:58.58 49 17 facebook facebook
143 Delphine LE BASTARD V1 F AMCF 01:38:47.80 50 18 facebook facebook
144 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:46.49 94 31 facebook facebook
145 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:47:59.79 51 19 facebook facebook