Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINOS DEL INCAS 00:49:36.25 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Alexandre CASTAING JU M 00:50:31.23 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jules GENDREAU JU M 00:51:05.55 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M 00:51:43.44 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Ulric MECHINEAU SE M 00:51:50.26 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M ROC ATHLE 00:52:46.91 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe CARAVACA V1 M 00:52:51.53 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 00:54:52.17 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Romain BICHE JU M TEAM GC 00:54:58.43 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:57:49.25 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Frederic JAROUSSIE SE M 00:58:35.59 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Pascal VALADE V1 M 00:58:39.56 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 00:59:27.27 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Ghislain PLANCHET V2 M 01:00:10.18 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Valentin GAUDOUT SE M TEAM GC 01:00:26.11 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:00:33.76 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Oksana KRZYZAK SE F SAFT POITIERS 01:00:36.34 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Sébastien GOYER V1 M SAVATE MANSLOISE 01:00:37.22 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Olivier DE GRES V1 M 01:02:03.93 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Stephane CARO V1 M 01:03:11.42 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Christian VIROULAUD V1 M 01:03:52.61 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean luc LAFORGE V1 M 01:04:06.64 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Hugo VALADE CA M 01:04:37.87 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Brunehilde STORME SE F S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:05:04.82 2 2 facebook Diplôme
25 ANTHONY ALEMAN SE M 01:06:33.70 23 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Olivier NAVAUD V1 M 01:06:41.01 24 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Pascal LASSIMOUILLAS V2 M 01:07:45.83 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Stéphane PETIT V1 M 01:08:00.64 26 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Arnaud SALAT V2 M 01:08:02.99 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M NL 01:08:07.60 28 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Pierre RODRIGUES SE M 01:08:09.52 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Aaron HILL V1 M 01:08:16.89 30 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicole HILL V1 F 01:08:16.97 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Thomas ARNAUD CA M 01:08:17.81 31 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Dorian SCHITTLY CA M CA PLASSAC 01:08:35.22 32 3 facebook Diplôme
36 David COCULET SE M 01:08:36.34 33 8 facebook Diplôme
37 PHILIPPE COUDRIN V1 M 01:08:37.61 34 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F NL 01:08:41.93 4 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Pierre BOULESTEIX V1 M 01:08:50.30 35 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Lilian MARY CA M MARY LILIAN 01:09:14.03 36 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Patricia CHABAUDY V1 F 01:09:20.62 5 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Jérôme AUGRY V1 M 01:09:24.52 37 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Barbara CAMUS SANSARLAT V2 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:09:31.48 6 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Jacques GAILLARD V1 M 01:09:37.69 38 16 facebook Diplôme
45 Maryline POMARD V1 F 01:09:37.76 7 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-Michel MAROLLEAU V3 M SAFT POITIERS 01:09:42.77 39 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Carine DEBELLUT V1 F AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 01:09:48.12 8 4 facebook Diplôme
48 SOPHIE CHAUVIN V1 F TEC LIMOUSINE 01:11:07.00 9 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Jeremy MOUSNIER SE M 01:11:19.57 40 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Sébastien MOUSNIER V1 M 01:11:19.67 41 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Franck MORIN SE M 01:11:56.51 42 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Bruno TOURNIER V2 M ECTC24 01:11:59.01 43 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F NL 01:11:59.51 10 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Philippe CHATEAU V1 M 01:12:11.31 44 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Julien GRAVAT SE M 01:12:12.32 45 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Geraldine BINIECKI SE F 01:12:22.04 11 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-Louis CIBERT V4 M 01:12:22.60 46 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Pierre ROUGIER SE M 01:14:06.76 47 12 facebook Diplôme
59 Vanessa DUPE VIMPERE V1 F LES PAUPIETTES 01:14:30.33 12 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Martial RAMBAUD V1 M 01:14:46.97 48 19 facebook Diplôme
61 Claire DESLIAS SE F 01:15:17.22 13 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Céline CHABAUD-GAUDOUT SE F TEAM GC 01:16:30.16 14 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Helene BARBY SE F TEAM GC 01:16:30.57 15 6 facebook Diplôme
64 NADEGE MURGUET SE F 01:17:42.15 16 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Pierre POMPIER V2 M 01:17:48.75 49 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Philippe RIBEYROL V1 M 01:17:49.49 50 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Carine PATRY V1 F 01:18:27.23 17 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Stephane BALLE V1 M 01:19:43.13 51 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Jessica NAVAUD V1 F 01:20:45.31 18 8 facebook Diplôme
70 Emmanuelle CRESPEL V1 F AS LEGRAND 01:21:33.51 19 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Nelly PAILLOT V2 F 01:22:54.23 20 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Sandrine BOYER V1 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:25:20.47 21 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Geraldine FONTANAUD V1 F 01:25:21.11 22 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Louise DEMONGEOT ES F 01:26:26.01 23 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Lise CAMMAN ES F 01:26:30.42 24 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Marylene GAUTHIER V1 F 01:27:27.44 25 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Régis DOUCET V1 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:27:28.60 52 22 facebook Diplôme
78 Fanchon MEILLAC MI F 01:27:38.91 26 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Nathalie HELIAS V1 F SAFT POITIERS 01:28:41.87 27 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Anne PÉRON SE F 01:29:40.16 28 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Patricia BURGAUD V1 F 01:32:45.63 29 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Valérie POISSON V1 F 01:32:46.08 30 15 facebook Diplôme
83 Pauline STOSIC SE F SAFT POITIERS 01:33:38.40 31 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Magali ANDRIEUX SE F 01:34:44.92 32 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Théo BERNARD ES M 01:36:26.47 53 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Samantha FAUCON SE F 01:40:46.19 33 11 facebook Diplôme
87 Sabrina FAUCON SE F 01:40:48.57 34 12 facebook Diplôme
88 Marie-France SARDIN V1 F LES PAUPIETTES 01:41:27.82 35 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Josette OHEIX V3 F 01:47:18.15 36 1 facebook Diplôme