Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous F2 F3 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin BEYSSAC M VÉLO CLUB MAURSOIS 03:29:42.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain BIHEL M 03:29:43.91 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 David BARRY M3 M CYCLO RACING CLUB DE LIMOGES 87 03:33:59.02 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Léo FARAMOND--PESSAYRE M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 03:35:41.50 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathis REBUISSON M 03:35:41.98 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier SICOT M4 M AVC LIBOURNE 03:41:13.61 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean Luc MASDUPUY M5 M U C LUBERSAC 03:41:14.58 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Stephan VILLENEUVE M4 M 03:42:11.72 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent PERRIER M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 03:47:41.93 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Valentin TEULIERE M ACV AURILLAC 03:47:42.41 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 François DOUHET M5 M 03:47:47.23 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Matteo CLOS M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:49:30.95 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Stéphane SOUNY M5 M 03:49:37.47 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Sebastien GARCIA M3 M UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:49:37.95 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 THIERRY BREUIL M5 M 03:49:38.43 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien VEYSSIERE M2 M VTT ARGENTAT 03:49:38.43 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas FIANCETTE M3 M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 03:49:38.67 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Lenny FREYGNAC M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 03:49:39.64 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Florian COTTAZ M 04:03:10.53 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Quentin LEONARD M UC LUBERSAC 04:03:23.56 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent NERZIC M 04:04:36.42 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Damien LEBREC M5 M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:05:27.55 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Loïc CHEIX M2 M 04:05:29.97 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphane DALINVAL M6 M UC SARLAT 04:05:30.20 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean-noël MARTIN M7 M 04:05:30.69 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Nicolas BOURQUARD M 04:05:46.13 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Benoît MEYNIE M2 M BEYNAT VTT 04:08:59.78 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Rocio CHAVES GONZALEZ F2 F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:11:36.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Julien BILLOT M 04:16:46.98 28 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabien ROULAND M3 M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:17:06.51 29 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Romain BOISSON M2 M 04:18:02.46 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas BECHAREL M3 M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:18:03.18 31 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Sylvain DUTHILLEUL M2 M CYCLO RANDO CHAMBOULIVE 04:19:22.00 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Eric DESMARAIS M7 M 04:30:26.95 33 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Clement MAIZEL M3 M VELO CLUB AURIAC 04:30:27.20 34 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Eric PERRIER M5 M RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC 04:30:27.20 35 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Julie REBOURS F3 F CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 04:32:44.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Francois BONNELIE M7 M 04:32:44.88 36 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Aurelien FONTENEAU M2 M UC SARLAT 04:36:35.60 37 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Serge Alain MAZERBOURG M7 M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 04:37:15.41 38 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Eric PIETERS M6 M ISTRES 04:42:13.72 39 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Dominique MEURET M6 M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 04:42:26.49 40 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric CUNY M6 M 04:47:09.85 41 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Sébastien QUEYROUX M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 04:47:10.10 42 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas SIBLOT M5 M 04:50:02.89 43 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Maxime BALLER M3 M CORREZE TEAM TRI 04:52:01.25 44 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Marc VARENNE M4 M TULLE TRIATHLON NATATION 04:52:01.77 45 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Bouysse PIERRE M 04:53:43.01 46 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Francois LABRUNIE M4 M 04:54:40.38 47 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Pierre BRIVAL M7 M TULLE TRI 04:59:44.28 48 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Laurent SIBLOT M6 M 04:59:46.93 49 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Lionel GARRELOU M7 M 05:01:04.58 50 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Laurent EYMARD M4 M AVC LIBOURNE 05:12:22.88 51 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Thibaut BAILLES M 05:30:07.83 52 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Patrick SEGRETAIN M5 M 05:30:08.07 53 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Eric SAUBION M6 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 05:30:08.08 54 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Patrick BAILLES M7 M 05:30:08.80 55 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Capelli JEAN-LUC M7 M 05:31:04.99 56 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Pierre DENIS M6 M 05:31:06.20 57 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Claude TAMISIER M7 M 05:35:55.40 58 9 facebook Diplôme