Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arnaud DELAAT SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:38.79 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre-Philippe DITLECADET SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:16.69 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Louis THOMAS JU M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:52.57 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Steven BRILLOUET M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:42:19.10 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Kevin CABIOCH SE M 00:44:03.61 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Emeric FIDELE SE M 00:44:20.61 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Irène AUBREE M2 F CA PLASSAC 00:45:27.57 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Alice FOUGERE SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:36.78 2 1 facebook facebook
9 Victorien DEVERS SE M 00:47:44.99 7 5 facebook facebook
10 Adrien MURZEAU SE M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:47:54.91 8 6 facebook facebook
11 Guillaume MARCHIVE M0 M 00:48:27.54 9 2 facebook facebook
12 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M IDTA 00:49:57.91 10 7 facebook facebook
13 David CHARRIER SE M 00:51:18.91 11 8 facebook facebook
14 Richard PLYER M1 M 00:52:57.21 12 1 facebook facebook
15 Eric DEMAIL M3 M 00:52:58.25 13 1 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas BLAIS M0 M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:53:06.64 14 3 facebook facebook
17 Pascal GOIZET M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:53:12.25 15 1 facebook facebook
18 Clément MERCERON JU M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:53:27.10 16 2 facebook facebook
19 Sébastien BONNEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 00:53:34.38 17 2 facebook facebook
20 David GAUDOUT M2 M 00:53:54.34 18 1 facebook facebook
21 Anthony MARQUAIS M0 M 00:53:54.88 19 4 facebook facebook
22 Pierre Louis FOURGEAUD CA M 00:53:59.06 20 1 facebook facebook
23 Hugo BURBAUD ES M 00:54:20.77 21 1 facebook facebook
24 Alexandre JACOB SE M 00:54:30.60 22 9 facebook facebook
25 Stephane DE FUENTES M1 M LES 00:55:24.12 23 3 facebook facebook
26 Pascal CAMPOS M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:55:25.89 24 2 facebook facebook
27 Claude GIBAUD M4 M 00:55:36.47 25 2 facebook facebook
28 Eva EMEILLANT SE F COGNAC AC 00:55:43.71 3 2 facebook facebook
29 Nathalie LORENZO M1 F CA PLASSAC 00:56:00.54 4 1 facebook facebook
30 Cédric ALANDE SE M 00:56:03.21 26 10 facebook facebook
31 Virginie BAUDINAUD M0 F AJ MONTMOREAU 00:56:23.60 5 1 facebook facebook
32 Vincent LEGATHE SE M 00:56:42.85 27 11 facebook facebook
33 Anaïs MORIN SE F 00:57:12.21 6 3 facebook facebook
34 Benoit CHENUDEAU SE M 00:57:33.28 28 12 facebook facebook
35 Béatrice PEYROT M2 F GRAND COGNAC JUDO 00:57:44.07 7 2 facebook facebook
36 Johanna ROULAUD SE F 00:57:45.37 8 4 facebook facebook
37 Aurelie OCHOA ES F 00:57:48.26 9 1 facebook facebook
38 Damien DEVAUD M2 M 00:57:50.83 29 2 facebook facebook
39 Bruce PAILLAT M2 M 00:58:03.59 30 3 facebook facebook
40 Juliette MARTIN SE F 00:58:09.69 10 5 facebook facebook
41 Christophe MERIGEAU M2 M ASPA 00:58:35.90 31 4 facebook facebook
42 Philippe PIGNON M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:58:43.00 32 3 facebook facebook
43 Lilou MURER CA F G2A 00:58:51.98 11 1 facebook facebook
44 William BOUCARD M2 M JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:58:54.73 33 5 facebook facebook
45 Volodia DE LACRUZ M5 M 00:59:11.62 34 1 facebook facebook
46 Sandrine TEXIER M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:59:45.89 12 1 facebook facebook
47 Laurent DESCHAMPS M5 M JS ANGOULEME TRI 00:59:49.23 35 2 facebook facebook
48 Severine MERCIER M0 F ROUILLAC RUN'N TRAIL 01:00:00.64 13 2 facebook facebook
49 Jean Luc TRAPES M2 M G2A 01:00:14.89 36 6 facebook facebook
50 Christelle VASSELIN M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:00:18.91 14 3 facebook facebook
51 Annaelle CHAUMERON SE F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:00:27.92 15 6 facebook facebook
52 Christelle RODRIGUES M2 F 01:00:29.49 16 4 facebook facebook
53 Jo PLYER M1 F 01:00:36.31 17 2 facebook facebook
54 Clement BURBAUD SE M 01:00:39.68 37 13 facebook facebook
55 Frederic BOUTILLER M2 M 01:00:56.79 38 7 facebook facebook
56 Emmanuel CARVILLE M0 M 01:00:59.91 39 5 facebook facebook
57 Quentin LIGUORI-IMBERT JU M 01:01:20.98 40 3 facebook facebook
58 Stephane AUTANT M0 M 01:01:27.24 41 6 facebook facebook
59 Frederique BARTA M2 F 01:01:31.95 18 5 facebook facebook
60 Sophie MONAT SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:42.09 19 7 facebook facebook
61 Didier JILLALI M7 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:42.92 42 1 facebook facebook
62 Alain PARTHONNAUD M5 M 01:01:49.36 43 3 facebook facebook
63 MELANY THIL M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:19.95 20 3 facebook facebook
64 Pascal DECROS M4 M 01:02:47.44 44 4 facebook facebook
65 Benjamin VEYSSIERE SE M 01:02:50.09 45 14 facebook facebook
66 Joris MONFORT SE M DECATHLON 01:02:50.13 46 15 facebook facebook
67 Delphine MICHEAU M1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:59.10 21 3 facebook facebook
68 Julien POMMIER M1 M 01:03:12.97 47 4 facebook facebook
69 Karine ROLIN M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:03:13.91 22 6 facebook facebook
70 Steve BARTN M5 M 01:03:38.11 48 4 facebook facebook
71 Alain DUCONGE M5 M 01:04:06.98 49 5 facebook facebook
72 Elizabeth LOUPOT M1 F JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:04:24.88 23 4 facebook facebook
73 Françoise TEXIER M5 F 01:04:24.96 24 1 facebook facebook
74 Fiona GOIZET SE F 01:04:52.37 25 8 facebook facebook
75 Anne MICHEL M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:05:09.05 26 4 facebook facebook
76 Laurence DUBOIS M3 F 01:05:12.96 27 2 facebook facebook
77 Jean-Christophe DUBOIS M3 M 01:05:12.98 50 3 facebook facebook
78 Jeannine SARDIN M3 F NL 01:05:14.85 28 3 facebook facebook
79 Herve LILAUD M0 M 01:05:17.18 51 7 facebook facebook
80 Pierrick VALY SE M 01:05:21.01 52 16 facebook facebook
81 Magali DAVIAULT M2 F SCHNEIDER 01:05:22.88 29 7 facebook facebook
82 Carole PRADIER M2 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:05:22.88 30 8 facebook facebook
83 Joëlle POUZET M5 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:05:43.01 31 2 facebook facebook
84 Estelle RIBÉREAU SE F KILOENTROP 01:05:46.08 32 9 facebook facebook
85 Djamel VARLET SE M KILOENTROP 01:05:46.28 53 17 facebook facebook
86 Wilfrid BERNIER M3 M SCHNEIDER 01:05:53.06 54 4 facebook facebook
87 Fabrice HAYS M2 M TEAM T 01:05:57.78 55 8 facebook facebook
88 Hassame ZIAT M3 F 01:06:16.39 33 4 facebook facebook
89 Xavier BONNEFONT M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:06:16.42 56 5 facebook facebook
90 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU M2 M TEAM T 01:06:40.49 57 9 facebook facebook
91 Alain LE COLLETER M4 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:06:48.39 58 5 facebook facebook
92 Sabine ROGIER M2 F 01:06:48.59 34 9 facebook facebook
93 Lionel LOME M2 M 01:06:56.04 59 10 facebook facebook
94 Laurent BERNIER M3 M 01:07:07.86 60 5 facebook facebook
95 Fabrice GUILLOT M3 M 01:07:12.32 61 6 facebook facebook
96 Sebastien HERBRETEAU SE M 01:07:18.94 62 18 facebook facebook
97 Herve VIGIER M2 M 01:07:20.84 63 11 facebook facebook
98 Aurelien DIRAN M1 M 01:07:22.01 64 6 facebook facebook
99 Alexis PETIT SE M 01:07:25.35 65 19 facebook facebook
100 Nicolas THOUVENIN M0 M CHAMPNIERSVTT 01:07:39.35 66 8 facebook facebook
101 Vanessa CADUC M2 F ASPA 01:07:47.18 35 10 facebook facebook
102 Anne CAUDRIER M2 F 01:07:54.75 36 11 facebook facebook
103 Jean-Marc ANDRÉ M4 M CHAMPNIERSVTT 01:07:54.86 67 6 facebook facebook
104 Angelina ANDRE M2 F CHAMPNIERSVTT 01:07:55.02 37 12 facebook facebook
105 Jean paul SAVARIT M4 M SPIRIDON16 01:08:03.11 68 7 facebook facebook
106 Samantha LUC SE F 01:08:03.45 38 10 facebook facebook
107 Arnaud SOUCHU M1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:08:03.58 69 7 facebook facebook
108 Nadine TRILLAUD M3 F G2A 01:08:13.28 39 5 facebook facebook
109 Jean-Marc NADAUD M4 M HARLEY-DAVIDSON 01:08:27.56 70 8 facebook facebook
110 François NEBOUT M7 M 01:08:30.57 71 2 facebook facebook
111 Valentine JEZOUIN SE F 01:08:41.00 40 11 facebook facebook
112 Stephanie DECROS M3 F 01:09:00.98 41 6 facebook facebook
113 Celine MERCIER M2 F 01:09:01.08 42 13 facebook facebook
114 Christelle MUNIER M3 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:09:06.27 43 7 facebook facebook
115 Jeremy GOZARD M0 M 01:09:13.91 72 9 facebook facebook
116 Manon DEVAUD ES F 01:09:26.22 44 2 facebook facebook
117 Melanie ROUIL SE F 01:09:27.60 45 12 facebook facebook
118 Sophie BIDOUARD M2 F 01:09:50.20 46 14 facebook facebook
119 Jean François DEBATTISTA M3 M 01:09:52.16 73 7 facebook facebook
120 Pierre REVEL M3 M 01:09:52.42 74 8 facebook facebook
121 Amélie RAINEREAU SE F 01:10:04.77 47 13 facebook facebook
122 Helene NOLY SE F 01:10:07.04 48 14 facebook facebook
123 Jerome GRIMAL M2 M 01:10:14.78 75 12 facebook facebook
124 Corinne MESLIER M3 F 01:10:20.47 49 8 facebook facebook
125 Hélène RUCHETON SE F 01:10:36.42 50 15 facebook facebook
126 Christophe CHABANNE M2 M 01:10:46.77 76 13 facebook facebook
127 Anne KAPP M3 F 01:10:49.99 51 9 facebook facebook
128 Clément ARNOULD SE M 01:10:53.06 77 20 facebook facebook
129 Carole COURIBAUT M3 F 01:10:54.55 52 10 facebook facebook
130 Gwenn FAGANAS M1 F 01:11:05.74 53 5 facebook facebook
131 Hélène DURAND SE F 01:11:14.31 54 16 facebook facebook
132 Didier MICHENEAU M3 M STADIUM 01:11:34.94 78 9 facebook facebook
133 Marion TREIBER SE F LES TORTUES 01:12:03.91 55 17 facebook facebook
134 Sabrina BOUYER M0 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:12:08.65 56 5 facebook facebook
135 Magalie BONNET M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:12:10.32 57 11 facebook facebook
136 Valerian TRUFFI M1 M 01:12:22.62 79 8 facebook facebook
137 Milene RAVEAU SE F 01:12:22.83 58 18 facebook facebook
138 Alix KAPP CA F 01:12:33.04 59 2 facebook facebook
139 Bruno KRUCZEK M0 M 01:12:34.23 80 10 facebook facebook
140 Ophelie LETARD SE F 01:12:37.65 60 19 facebook facebook
141 Catherine FLACZYK M1 F 01:12:37.66 61 6 facebook facebook
142 Jérémy CANDÉ SE M 01:12:39.06 81 21 facebook facebook
143 Jean Baptiste FOUGERE M2 M STADIUM 01:12:55.95 82 14 facebook facebook
144 Renaud DESCHAMPS SE M STADIUM 01:12:56.01 83 22 facebook facebook
145 Bertrand CORRE M1 M STADIUM 01:12:56.08 84 9 facebook facebook
146 Damien MERCERON M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:12:56.46 85 15 facebook facebook
147 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU M3 F 01:13:08.40 62 12 facebook facebook
148 Gilles DEGARDIN M3 M TEAM T 01:13:16.73 86 10 facebook facebook
149 Clémence MOREAU SE F 01:13:16.95 63 20 facebook facebook
150 Arnault ANGELLIAUME SE M 01:13:40.98 87 23 facebook facebook
151 Alexis CHAUVIN SE M 01:13:41.02 88 24 facebook facebook
152 Katy CHARBONNIER M0 F 01:13:48.27 64 6 facebook facebook
153 Dimitri CHARBONNIER M1 M 01:13:48.67 89 10 facebook facebook
154 Stéphane CHARLES M1 M 01:13:54.71 90 11 facebook facebook
155 Philippe DUBOIS M4 M 01:14:30.31 91 9 facebook facebook
156 Thomas CANTON M3 M 01:14:34.70 92 11 facebook facebook
157 Mélanie BOULET M0 F 01:14:34.72 65 7 facebook facebook
158 Laetitia LEVEQUE M2 F 01:14:35.53 66 15 facebook facebook
159 Corinne GROS M2 F 01:14:49.16 67 16 facebook facebook
160 Christian JOUIN M5 M GESMALIE L'HEUREUX TOUR 01:14:51.21 93 6 facebook facebook
161 Sylviane DEVERS M3 F 01:15:06.43 68 13 facebook facebook
162 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:15:18.33 94 25 facebook facebook
163 Charlotte DECOMBE SE F LOS CUBANOS 01:15:24.87 69 21 facebook facebook
164 Agnès WARNEYS M0 F 01:15:39.51 70 8 facebook facebook
165 Caroline MOREAU M1 F 01:16:01.44 71 7 facebook facebook
166 Sophie LAURICHESSE TEXIER M0 F 01:16:01.59 72 9 facebook facebook
167 Corine MANDOU M3 F 01:16:12.97 73 14 facebook facebook
168 CHRISTELLE PERROCHEAU M3 F 01:16:13.63 74 15 facebook facebook
169 Philippe GUERIN M3 M 01:16:21.37 95 12 facebook facebook
170 Marielle GAGEY M1 F 01:17:09.84 75 8 facebook facebook
171 Javier GOURY M4 M 01:17:11.63 96 10 facebook facebook
172 Nathalie LLE COLLETER M3 F 01:17:16.84 76 16 facebook facebook
173 Michaele DELAPLACE M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:17:43.75 77 17 facebook facebook
174 Sandra LEFORT M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:18:16.61 78 18 facebook facebook
175 Sylvie MARQUIE M3 F 01:18:20.02 79 17 facebook facebook
176 Liora MOITY SE F LOS CUBANOS 01:19:08.56 80 22 facebook facebook
177 Herwan KERIHUEL SE M LOS CUBANOS 01:19:08.75 97 26 facebook facebook
178 Sandrine LE ROY M1 F 01:19:21.21 81 9 facebook facebook
179 Sebastien MOISY M1 M 01:19:51.09 98 12 facebook facebook
180 Angelique MOISY M0 F 01:19:51.13 82 10 facebook facebook
181 Cedric PURREY M1 M LES CAGOUILLES 01:20:50.57 99 13 facebook facebook
182 Emilie PURREY M0 F LES CAGOUILLES 01:20:50.81 83 11 facebook facebook
183 Guillaume FREMINET M1 M 01:21:30.66 100 14 facebook facebook
184 Benjamin OVIDE M0 M 01:21:31.63 101 11 facebook facebook
185 Annie FRANCOIS M5 F GESMALIE L'HEUREUX TOUR 01:21:31.85 84 3 facebook facebook
186 Sylvie GIRARD M3 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:23:57.58 85 18 facebook facebook
187 Nicolas TESSON M1 M 01:23:57.69 102 15 facebook facebook
188 Vincent VOISIN SE M 01:23:57.86 103 27 facebook facebook
189 Jean-Christophe RIAND M1 M 01:25:01.16 104 16 facebook facebook
190 Veronique BASSOT M1 F CSLG BONGEOT 01:25:34.78 86 10 facebook facebook
191 Gaelle ROI SANS SAC M0 F 01:25:34.90 87 12 facebook facebook
192 Francois BONNEAU M4 M 01:25:57.87 105 11 facebook facebook
193 Marie MURZEAU SE F 01:26:28.38 88 23 facebook facebook
194 Valerie DUBOIS M3 F 01:26:46.35 89 19 facebook facebook
195 Anne MATTIUZZO M0 F 01:28:04.03 90 13 facebook facebook
196 Pierre DEMARTIN M6 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:28:04.58 106 1 facebook facebook
197 Sandrine PELLETIER M1 F 01:28:33.84 91 11 facebook facebook
198 Sophie FORT M3 F 01:56:48.98 92 20 facebook facebook