Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arnaud DELAAT SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:38.79 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Pierre-Philippe DITLECADET SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:16.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Louis THOMAS JU M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:41:52.57 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Steven BRILLOUET M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:42:19.10 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Kevin CABIOCH SE M 00:44:03.61 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Emeric FIDELE SE M 00:44:20.61 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Irène AUBREE M2 F CA PLASSAC 00:45:27.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Alice FOUGERE SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:36.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Victorien DEVERS SE M 00:47:44.99 7 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Adrien MURZEAU SE M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:47:54.91 8 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume MARCHIVE M0 M 00:48:27.54 9 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M IDTA 00:49:57.91 10 7 facebook Diplôme
13 David CHARRIER SE M 00:51:18.91 11 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Richard PLYER M 00:52:57.21 12 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Eric DEMAIL M3 M 00:52:58.25 13 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas BLAIS M0 M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:53:06.64 14 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Pascal GOIZET M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:53:12.25 15 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Clément MERCERON JU M TEAM MOULIDARS 00:53:27.10 16 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Sébastien BONNEAU M 00:53:34.38 17 2 facebook Diplôme
20 David GAUDOUT M2 M 00:53:54.34 18 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Anthony MARQUAIS M0 M 00:53:54.88 19 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre Louis FOURGEAUD CA M 00:53:59.06 20 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Hugo BURBAUD ES M 00:54:20.77 21 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Alexandre JACOB SE M 00:54:30.60 22 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Stephane DE FUENTES M 00:55:24.12 23 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Pascal CAMPOS M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:55:25.89 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Claude GIBAUD M4 M 00:55:36.47 25 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Eva EMEILLANT SE F COGNAC AC 00:55:43.71 3 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Nathalie LORENZO F CA PLASSAC 00:56:00.54 4 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Cédric ALANDE SE M 00:56:03.21 26 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Virginie BAUDINAUD M0 F AJ MONTMOREAU 00:56:23.60 5 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Vincent LEGATHE SE M 00:56:42.85 27 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Anaïs MORIN SE F 00:57:12.21 6 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Benoit CHENUDEAU SE M 00:57:33.28 28 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Béatrice PEYROT M2 F 00:57:44.07 7 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Johanna ROULAUD SE F 00:57:45.37 8 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Aurelie OCHOA ES F 00:57:48.26 9 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Damien DEVAUD M2 M 00:57:50.83 29 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Bruce PAILLAT M2 M 00:58:03.59 30 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Juliette MARTIN SE F 00:58:09.69 10 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Christophe MERIGEAU M2 M ASPA 00:58:35.90 31 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe PIGNON M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 00:58:43.00 32 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Lilou MURER CA F G2A 00:58:51.98 11 1 facebook Diplôme
44 William BOUCARD M2 M JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:58:54.73 33 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Volodia DE LACRUZ M5 M 00:59:11.62 34 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Sandrine TEXIER M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:59:45.89 12 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Laurent DESCHAMPS M5 M 00:59:49.23 35 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Severine MERCIER M0 F ROUILLAC RUN'N TRAIL 01:00:00.64 13 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean Luc TRAPES M2 M G2A 01:00:14.89 36 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Christelle VASSELIN M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:00:18.91 14 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Annaelle CHAUMERON SE F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:00:27.92 15 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Christelle RODRIGUES M2 F 01:00:29.49 16 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Jo PLYER F 01:00:36.31 17 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Clement BURBAUD SE M 01:00:39.68 37 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Frederic BOUTILLER M2 M 01:00:56.79 38 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Emmanuel CARVILLE M0 M 01:00:59.91 39 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Quentin LIGUORI-IMBERT JU M 01:01:20.98 40 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Stephane AUTANT M0 M 01:01:27.24 41 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Frederique BARTA M2 F 01:01:31.95 18 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Sophie MONAT SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:42.09 19 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Didier JILLALI M7 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:01:42.92 42 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Alain PARTHONNAUD M5 M 01:01:49.36 43 3 facebook Diplôme
63 MELANY THIL M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:19.95 20 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Pascal DECROS M4 M 01:02:47.44 44 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Benjamin VEYSSIERE SE M 01:02:50.09 45 14 facebook Diplôme
66 Joris MONFORT SE M DECATHLON 01:02:50.13 46 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Delphine MICHEAU F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:59.10 21 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien POMMIER M 01:03:12.97 47 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Karine ROLIN M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:03:13.91 22 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Steve BARTN M5 M 01:03:38.11 48 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Alain DUCONGE M5 M 01:04:06.98 49 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Elizabeth LOUPOT F JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:04:24.88 23 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Françoise TEXIER M5 F 01:04:24.96 24 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Fiona GOIZET SE F 01:04:52.37 25 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Anne MICHEL M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:05:09.05 26 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Laurence DUBOIS M3 F 01:05:12.96 27 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean-Christophe DUBOIS M3 M 01:05:12.98 50 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Jeannine SARDIN M3 F NL 01:05:14.85 28 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Herve LILAUD M0 M 01:05:17.18 51 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierrick VALY SE M 01:05:21.01 52 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Magali DAVIAULT M2 F SCHNEIDER 01:05:22.88 29 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Carole PRADIER M2 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:05:22.88 30 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Joëlle POUZET M5 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:05:43.01 31 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Estelle RIBÉREAU SE F 01:05:46.08 32 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Djamel VARLET SE M 01:05:46.28 53 17 facebook Diplôme
86 Wilfrid BERNIER M3 M SCHNEIDER 01:05:53.06 54 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabrice HAYS M2 M TEAM T 01:05:57.78 55 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Hassame ZIAT M3 F 01:06:16.39 33 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Xavier BONNEFONT M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:06:16.42 56 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU M2 M TEAM T 01:06:40.49 57 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Alain LE COLLETER M4 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:06:48.39 58 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Sabine ROGIER M2 F 01:06:48.59 34 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Lionel LOME M2 M 01:06:56.04 59 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Laurent BERNIER M3 M 01:07:07.86 60 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Fabrice GUILLOT M3 M 01:07:12.32 61 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Sebastien HERBRETEAU SE M 01:07:18.94 62 18 facebook Diplôme
97 Herve VIGIER M2 M 01:07:20.84 63 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Aurelien DIRAN M 01:07:22.01 64 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Alexis PETIT SE M 01:07:25.35 65 19 facebook Diplôme
100 Nicolas THOUVENIN M0 M CHAMPNIERSVTT 01:07:39.35 66 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Vanessa CADUC M2 F ASPA 01:07:47.18 35 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Anne CAUDRIER M2 F 01:07:54.75 36 11 facebook Diplôme
103 Jean-Marc ANDRÉ M4 M CHAMPNIERSVTT 01:07:54.86 67 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Angelina ANDRE M2 F CHAMPNIERSVTT 01:07:55.02 37 12 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean paul SAVARIT M4 M SPIRIDON16 01:08:03.11 68 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Samantha LUC SE F 01:08:03.45 38 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Arnaud SOUCHU M SPIRIDON 16 01:08:03.58 69 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Nadine TRILLAUD M3 F G2A 01:08:13.28 39 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean-Marc NADAUD M4 M 01:08:27.56 70 8 facebook Diplôme
110 François NEBOUT M7 M 01:08:30.57 71 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Valentine JEZOUIN SE F 01:08:41.00 40 11 facebook Diplôme
112 Stephanie DECROS M3 F 01:09:00.98 41 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Celine MERCIER M2 F 01:09:01.08 42 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Christelle MUNIER M3 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:09:06.27 43 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Jeremy GOZARD M0 M 01:09:13.91 72 9 facebook Diplôme
116 Manon DEVAUD ES F 01:09:26.22 44 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Melanie ROUIL SE F 01:09:27.60 45 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Sophie BIDOUARD M2 F 01:09:50.20 46 14 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean François DEBATTISTA M3 M 01:09:52.16 73 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Pierre REVEL M3 M 01:09:52.42 74 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Amélie RAINEREAU SE F 01:10:04.77 47 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Helene NOLY SE F 01:10:07.04 48 14 facebook Diplôme
123 Jerome GRIMAL M2 M 01:10:14.78 75 12 facebook Diplôme
124 Corinne MESLIER M3 F 01:10:20.47 49 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Hélène RUCHETON SE F 01:10:36.42 50 15 facebook Diplôme
126 Christophe CHABANNE M2 M 01:10:46.77 76 13 facebook Diplôme
127 Anne KAPP M3 F 01:10:49.99 51 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Clément ARNOULD SE M 01:10:53.06 77 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Carole COURIBAUT M3 F 01:10:54.55 52 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Gwenn FAGANAS F 01:11:05.74 53 5 facebook Diplôme
131 Hélène DURAND SE F 01:11:14.31 54 16 facebook Diplôme
132 Didier MICHENEAU M3 M STADIUM 01:11:34.94 78 9 facebook Diplôme
133 Marion TREIBER SE F LES TORTUES 01:12:03.91 55 17 facebook Diplôme
134 Sabrina BOUYER M0 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:12:08.65 56 5 facebook Diplôme
135 Magalie BONNET M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:12:10.32 57 11 facebook Diplôme
136 Valerian TRUFFI M 01:12:22.62 79 8 facebook Diplôme
137 Milene RAVEAU SE F 01:12:22.83 58 18 facebook Diplôme
138 Alix KAPP CA F 01:12:33.04 59 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Bruno KRUCZEK M0 M 01:12:34.23 80 10 facebook Diplôme
140 Ophelie LETARD SE F 01:12:37.65 60 19 facebook Diplôme
141 Catherine FLACZYK F 01:12:37.66 61 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Jérémy CANDÉ SE M 01:12:39.06 81 21 facebook Diplôme
143 Jean Baptiste FOUGERE M2 M STADIUM 01:12:55.95 82 14 facebook Diplôme
144 Renaud DESCHAMPS SE M STADIUM 01:12:56.01 83 22 facebook Diplôme
145 Bertrand CORRE M STADIUM 01:12:56.08 84 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Damien MERCERON M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:12:56.46 85 15 facebook Diplôme
147 Isabelle IMBERT-LANDREAU M3 F 01:13:08.40 62 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Gilles DEGARDIN M3 M TEAM T 01:13:16.73 86 10 facebook Diplôme
149 Clémence MOREAU SE F 01:13:16.95 63 20 facebook Diplôme
150 Arnault ANGELLIAUME SE M 01:13:40.98 87 23 facebook Diplôme
151 Alexis CHAUVIN SE M 01:13:41.02 88 24 facebook Diplôme
152 Katy CHARBONNIER M0 F 01:13:48.27 64 6 facebook Diplôme
153 Dimitri CHARBONNIER M 01:13:48.67 89 10 facebook Diplôme
154 Stéphane CHARLES M 01:13:54.71 90 11 facebook Diplôme
155 Philippe DUBOIS M4 M 01:14:30.31 91 9 facebook Diplôme
156 Thomas CANTON M3 M 01:14:34.70 92 11 facebook Diplôme
157 Mélanie BOULET M0 F 01:14:34.72 65 7 facebook Diplôme
158 Laetitia LEVEQUE M2 F 01:14:35.53 66 15 facebook Diplôme
159 Corinne GROS M2 F 01:14:49.16 67 16 facebook Diplôme
160 Christian JOUIN M5 M GESMALIE L'HEUREUX TOUR 01:14:51.21 93 6 facebook Diplôme
161 Sylviane DEVERS M3 F 01:15:06.43 68 13 facebook Diplôme
162 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:15:18.33 94 25 facebook Diplôme
163 Charlotte DECOMBE SE F LOS CUBANOS 01:15:24.87 69 21 facebook Diplôme
164 Agnès WARNEYS M0 F 01:15:39.51 70 8 facebook Diplôme
165 Caroline MOREAU F 01:16:01.44 71 7 facebook Diplôme
166 Sophie LAURICHESSE TEXIER M0 F 01:16:01.59 72 9 facebook Diplôme
167 Corine MANDOU M3 F 01:16:12.97 73 14 facebook Diplôme
168 CHRISTELLE PERROCHEAU M3 F 01:16:13.63 74 15 facebook Diplôme
169 Philippe GUERIN M3 M 01:16:21.37 95 12 facebook Diplôme
170 Marielle GAGEY F 01:17:09.84 75 8 facebook Diplôme
171 Javier GOURY M4 M 01:17:11.63 96 10 facebook Diplôme
172 Nathalie LLE COLLETER M3 F 01:17:16.84 76 16 facebook Diplôme
173 Michaele DELAPLACE M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:17:43.75 77 17 facebook Diplôme
174 Sandra LEFORT M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:18:16.61 78 18 facebook Diplôme
175 Sylvie MARQUIE M3 F 01:18:20.02 79 17 facebook Diplôme
176 Liora MOITY SE F LOS CUBANOS 01:19:08.56 80 22 facebook Diplôme
177 Herwan KERIHUEL SE M LOS CUBANOS 01:19:08.75 97 26 facebook Diplôme
178 Sandrine LE ROY F 01:19:21.21 81 9 facebook Diplôme
179 Sebastien MOISY M 01:19:51.09 98 12 facebook Diplôme
180 Angelique MOISY M0 F 01:19:51.13 82 10 facebook Diplôme
181 Cedric PURREY M 01:20:50.57 99 13 facebook Diplôme
182 Emilie PURREY M0 F 01:20:50.81 83 11 facebook Diplôme
183 Guillaume FREMINET M 01:21:30.66 100 14 facebook Diplôme
184 Benjamin OVIDE M0 M 01:21:31.63 101 11 facebook Diplôme
185 Annie FRANCOIS M5 F GESMALIE L'HEUREUX TOUR 01:21:31.85 84 3 facebook Diplôme
186 Sylvie GIRARD M3 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:23:57.58 85 18 facebook Diplôme
187 Nicolas TESSON M 01:23:57.69 102 15 facebook Diplôme
188 Vincent VOISIN SE M 01:23:57.86 103 27 facebook Diplôme
189 Jean-Christophe RIAND M 01:25:01.16 104 16 facebook Diplôme
190 Veronique BASSOT F CSLG BONGEOT 01:25:34.78 86 10 facebook Diplôme
191 Gaelle ROI SANS SAC M0 F 01:25:34.90 87 12 facebook Diplôme
192 Francois BONNEAU M4 M 01:25:57.87 105 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Marie MURZEAU SE F 01:26:28.38 88 23 facebook Diplôme
194 Valerie DUBOIS M3 F 01:26:46.35 89 19 facebook Diplôme
195 Anne MATTIUZZO M0 F 01:28:04.03 90 13 facebook Diplôme
196 Pierre DEMARTIN M6 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:28:04.58 106 1 facebook Diplôme
197 Sandrine PELLETIER F 01:28:33.84 91 11 facebook Diplôme
198 Sophie FORT M3 F 01:56:48.98 92 20 facebook Diplôme