Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD M0MG2A00:50:23.6411 facebook facebook
2 Francois LE HOUERAU M1MG2A00:51:23.4021 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BOITEAU M10M00:54:11.2531 facebook facebook
4 Loïc THEVENOUX M1MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME00:54:45.1342 facebook facebook
5 Pierre COLOMBIER M1MANGOULEME TRIATHLON00:54:50.0053 facebook facebook
6 Alexis SARLANGE SEM00:55:05.2661 facebook facebook
7 Loic COMBAUD ESMGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME00:55:45.0271 facebook facebook
8 Sebastien DUTOT M2M00:55:56.1781 facebook facebook
9 Francis HUBE M3M00:56:15.4991 facebook facebook
10 Jean Francois HASCOET M3MJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON00:56:22.13102 facebook facebook
11 Philippe BOUYAT M5M00:56:24.14111 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume RABEL M2MLES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS00:57:16.76122 facebook facebook
13 Wilfried DEVENNE M1M00:57:38.92134 facebook facebook
14 Kevin RODRIGUES SEM00:57:43.02142 facebook facebook
15 DIDIER MERZERAUD M3M00:57:56.33153 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien MIGNIÈRE SEMLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:58:15.69163 facebook facebook
17 Damien BOEUF M2MLES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME00:58:47.88173 facebook facebook
18 Cedric GABORIT M2Mteam ouins ouins trail running00:58:48.35184 facebook facebook
19 Julien LANDEAU M0M00:58:58.30192 facebook facebook
20 Laurent CHABANAIS M2MAGATHE ET PAUL00:59:11.67205 facebook facebook
21 Flavien ANDRE ESMJARNAC ATHLETISME00:59:23.41212 facebook facebook
22 Christophe BEAUSSANT M2M00:59:23.95226 facebook facebook
23 David BERTAUD SEM00:59:48.62234 facebook facebook
24 Zeina HOKAYEM M0FJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON00:59:55.1111 facebook facebook
25 Carles CLERFEUILLE M2M01:00:04.15247 facebook facebook
26 Eric PETIT M2MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:00:18.42258 facebook facebook
27 Laurent NOUVEAU M3MJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:00:19.89264 facebook facebook
28 Patrick JOANNES M5MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:00:24.43272 facebook facebook
29 Alexis AUTEXIER SEM01:00:41.21285 facebook facebook
30 Ludovic HEDAN M1MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:00:42.15295 facebook facebook
31 Bruno LAPIERRE M3MMON PETIT CAILLOU01:00:49.20305 facebook facebook
32 Cyril NOZE M1M01:00:52.76316 facebook facebook
33 Bruno SAPET SEM01:00:53.19326 facebook facebook
34 Dodo MAUPET M0M01:00:54.88333 facebook facebook
35 Fabien CARPENTIER M1MFSPN01:01:01.03347 facebook facebook
36 Mathias HERITIER M0MHSA01:01:02.16354 facebook facebook
37 Jerome PERILIAUD M0M01:01:08.27365 facebook facebook
38 Remi LAUNAY M0M01:01:27.42376 facebook facebook
39 Sébastien TESSERON M1MBOXE FRANCAISE ST AMAND01:01:35.56388 facebook facebook
40 Didier BARRETEAU M3M01:01:36.33396 facebook facebook
41 Kevin DARDILLAC SEM01:01:49.35407 facebook facebook
42 Alexandre DIEUMEGARD M0MJARNAC ATHLETISME01:01:56.92417 facebook facebook
43 David AUDUREAU M2M01:02:07.26429 facebook facebook
44 Mathis FARDIN ESM01:02:10.69433 facebook facebook
45 Maxime BERTRAND SEM01:02:39.18448 facebook facebook
46 Coralie BEAUDOT M1F01:02:46.9421 facebook facebook
47 Josselin CHAMPIGNY JUM01:02:59.70451 facebook facebook
48 Patrick SCORCIONE M3M01:02:59.72467 facebook facebook
49 Jean-claude DELANGEAS M6M01:03:03.13471 facebook facebook
50 Christophe DESFARGES M2M01:03:03.464810 facebook facebook
51 Clément GRIZEAU SEM01:03:21.04499 facebook facebook
52 Patrick BERNANDI M4M01:03:23.49501 facebook facebook
53 Jerome THOLLOT M2M01:03:29.995111 facebook facebook
54 Johann MOREAU M0M01:03:33.36528 facebook facebook
55 Etienne SAUTEREAU M1M01:03:34.73539 facebook facebook
56 Gerald GIRY M2M01:03:59.465412 facebook facebook
57 Maxime JUILLARD CONDAT SEM01:04:02.695510 facebook facebook
58 Matteo BOUYER SEM01:04:03.645611 facebook facebook
59 Frederic PERROGON M4M01:04:13.14572 facebook facebook
60 Bruno RICHARDAUD M4M01:04:18.89583 facebook facebook
61 Maxime SCHRODER SEM01:04:23.185912 facebook facebook
62 Mickael CHABAUTY M1MCA PLASSAC01:04:24.416010 facebook facebook
63 Gerard GILLES M5MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:04:31.22613 facebook facebook
64 Arnaud MAURIN SEMTEAM T01:04:37.836213 facebook facebook
65 José NORENA M3M01:04:40.93638 facebook facebook
66 Estelle CHERFALLOT SEF01:04:44.9331 facebook facebook
67 Julien FERET SEM01:04:52.826414 facebook facebook
68 Nathalie MAZEAU M3FSPIRIDON 1601:05:01.5241 facebook facebook
69 Benjamin RICHARDAUD SEM01:05:04.126515 facebook facebook
70 Yoni PITCHO M0M01:05:08.54669 facebook facebook
71 Franck CHARRIER M2M01:05:18.096713 facebook facebook
72 Jerome LAMAUD M3MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:05:28.14689 facebook facebook
73 Clément FILLEAU SEM01:05:34.446916 facebook facebook
74 Guillaume LAISSE SEM01:05:39.787017 facebook facebook
75 Eric BREAUX M2MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:05:46.997114 facebook facebook
76 Didier DUPOUY M3MJOGGEURS BRIAUDS01:05:53.107210 facebook facebook
77 LAURENT BONNET M3MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:06:03.707311 facebook facebook
78 Bruno MOST M3MNORDIC CHARENTE01:06:08.987412 facebook facebook
79 Erick DUEZ M2M01:06:20.157515 facebook facebook
80 Wilfried BERTRAND M2MJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:06:27.167616 facebook facebook
81 Pierre antoine HOSPITAL SEM01:06:27.497718 facebook facebook
82 Tarik IMZILNE M1MSPRIRIDON 1601:06:32.337811 facebook facebook
83 Eric VECCHIONI M3M01:06:32.767913 facebook facebook
84 Marc GUILLOTEAU M1M01:06:42.008012 facebook facebook
85 Matthieu VALLETON SEM01:07:00.758119 facebook facebook
86 Lucas LATHIERE JUM01:07:08.31822 facebook facebook
87 Nicolas VOISIN SEM01:07:15.048320 facebook facebook
88 Marie COMTE M2FJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:07:20.2651 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas LELIEVRE SEMS/L BELFORT ATHLE01:07:26.108421 facebook facebook
90 Anthony BOUYER SEMCS HENNESSY01:07:48.258522 facebook facebook
91 Djamel BENAROUS M2MLES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC01:07:48.578617 facebook facebook
92 Jean François GATEFAIT M3MJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:07:53.108714 facebook facebook
93 Stanislas CLAUDEL M2M01:07:55.628818 facebook facebook
94 Jerome BONNEFOY M2M01:07:56.348919 facebook facebook
95 Rodolphe POIROT M2M01:07:56.569020 facebook facebook
96 Yannick CONSEIL M2M01:07:58.769121 facebook facebook
97 Laurent DESCHAMPS SEM01:08:01.969223 facebook facebook
98 David GAILLARD M1M01:08:11.659313 facebook facebook
99 Herve BERTHUIT M1MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:08:11.859414 facebook facebook
100 Nathalie GERBAUD M4FFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:08:13.0861 facebook facebook
101 Chantal LYDWA M5FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:08:15.7571 facebook facebook
102 Christophe GRELLIER M10M01:08:16.25952 facebook facebook
103 Valerie CASIS M2FCOGNAC AC01:08:23.8082 facebook facebook
104 Isabelle VERGNE M4FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:08:26.0892 facebook facebook
105 Laurent BELLAUD M3M01:08:33.969615 facebook facebook
106 Frédéric BONNEAU M0MCA PLASSAC01:08:36.949710 facebook facebook
107 Christine MOREAU M3FJSA TRIATHLON DUATHL01:09:23.17102 facebook facebook
108 Mathieu ROLAND M3M01:09:29.889816 facebook facebook
109 Claire SALESSE M0F01:09:41.66112 facebook facebook
110 Stephanie EPAUD M2F01:09:51.69123 facebook facebook
111 Aurelien VINCENT M0M01:09:52.949911 facebook facebook
112 Willy LOISON SEM01:10:09.7110024 facebook facebook
113 Cyril LAUNAY SEM01:10:09.8910125 facebook facebook
114 Thierry PETERS M1M01:10:10.0710215 facebook facebook
115 Aurélie BOURY M0F01:10:10.33133 facebook facebook
116 Eric NOEL M4MBRAUD AC01:10:10.501034 facebook facebook
117 Pierre Charles CARRE SEM01:10:17.9710426 facebook facebook
118 Pascal FADERNE M2M01:10:18.0110522 facebook facebook
119 Melissandre TROTEL SEF01:10:20.45142 facebook facebook
120 Sandra FRICARD M0F01:10:29.46154 facebook facebook
121 Arnaud VERGNION M0M01:10:39.0110612 facebook facebook
122 Myriam MAINEMER M2FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:10:48.30164 facebook facebook
123 Sarah RENOUX SEF01:10:52.60173 facebook facebook
124 Thierry DILLOT M3MTEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON01:10:52.7710717 facebook facebook
125 Jonathan SALA M0M01:11:00.0410813 facebook facebook
126 Emilien HERVIOT M1M01:11:03.6010916 facebook facebook
127 Eric MOREAU M2M01:11:03.9311023 facebook facebook
128 Anthony BOULESTEIX M1M01:11:05.7611117 facebook facebook
129 Jean-francois PEROT M3MJARNAC ATHLETISME01:11:05.8011218 facebook facebook
130 Stewart PATERSON M4MCA PLASSAC01:11:13.041135 facebook facebook
131 Florent VOISIN M0M01:11:32.1711414 facebook facebook
132 Sylvie VANDENBUSSHE M2F01:11:32.87185 facebook facebook
133 Maxime FANTONI M0M01:11:32.9411515 facebook facebook
134 Abder EL FELLAOUI M3MSPIRIDON 1601:11:38.2711619 facebook facebook
135 Christelle LOUSTEAUD M1FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:11:44.46192 facebook facebook
136 David LOUSTEAUD M2M01:11:44.6511724 facebook facebook
137 Cathryn RIO M4F01:11:51.71203 facebook facebook
138 Fabienne PERLOT M2F01:11:57.46216 facebook facebook
139 Cedric RAUFFET M1M01:11:57.8711818 facebook facebook
140 Vincent ALFARÉ M3M01:12:06.5611920 facebook facebook
141 Aurélien TROUVÉ M1M01:12:20.0712019 facebook facebook
142 Christian GUILLEMETAUD M5M01:12:23.021214 facebook facebook
143 Thomas BOUYAT SEM01:12:23.7812227 facebook facebook
144 Corentin JAY SEMTEAM 18ÈME01:12:24.3912328 facebook facebook
145 Mickael GUALBERT M2M01:12:29.4712425 facebook facebook
146 Pierre BLANDIN SEM01:12:35.0712529 facebook facebook
147 Celie GAUTIER SEF01:12:50.63224 facebook facebook
148 Justine BAUCHER SEF01:12:50.68235 facebook facebook
149 Antony DUVOUX M2M01:12:53.8012626 facebook facebook
150 Vincent PERCEVAULT M1MSPIRIDON 1601:12:59.4712720 facebook facebook
151 Michael SUAU M1MSTADIUM01:13:10.9112821 facebook facebook
152 Laurent THOMAS M2M01:13:17.6012927 facebook facebook
153 Christophe SEGUIN M2MJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:13:17.7513028 facebook facebook
154 Pascal DUHEM M5M01:13:45.241315 facebook facebook
155 Jean-Claude SARDIN M4MNL01:13:54.911326 facebook facebook
156 SEBASTIEN FRABOUL M1M01:13:56.3413322 facebook facebook
157 Mylène COULON M0FJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:14:09.06245 facebook facebook
158 Célia ANDRE SEFJARNAC ATHLETISME01:14:28.33256 facebook facebook
159 Stephanie LEZIN M1FCHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM01:14:32.77263 facebook facebook
160 Christian PICHOT M3MCOGNAC AC01:14:49.3813421 facebook facebook
161 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD M3MCOGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE01:14:49.4513522 facebook facebook
162 Laurent GAUDIN M2M01:14:49.6113629 facebook facebook
163 Georges GUERRY M7MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:14:50.701371 facebook facebook
164 Yoann ROUGIER M0M01:14:54.7913816 facebook facebook
165 Fabien MARBOUTIN M0M01:14:54.8913917 facebook facebook
166 Yves FORESTIER M6MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:14:56.451402 facebook facebook
167 Jean-Yves TARDIEU M2MASPTT DIRAC01:14:57.7914130 facebook facebook
168 Mathieu RENIER M0M01:15:00.6814218 facebook facebook
169 Tony BARRITEAU SEM01:15:03.4814330 facebook facebook
170 Marc GUILBERT M2M01:15:11.1814431 facebook facebook
171 Hervé GRÉGOIRE M5M01:15:22.411456 facebook facebook
172 Dominique COMBAUD M3MLES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS01:15:22.7114623 facebook facebook
173 Adeline SURBIER M0F01:15:22.89276 facebook facebook
174 Thierry DAVID M5M01:15:23.861477 facebook facebook
175 Stephane BIOUJOU M1M01:15:26.6314823 facebook facebook
176 Thomas DUPRE SEM01:15:31.1114931 facebook facebook
177 Arthur FERNANDES M2M01:15:32.2315032 facebook facebook
178 Joel PRADIER M3MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:15:36.5515124 facebook facebook
179 Patrick LEGER M3MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:15:42.7315225 facebook facebook
180 Alban DUSSOUCHET M1M01:15:43.0615324 facebook facebook
181 Fabrice PASSEDAT M2M01:15:53.3515433 facebook facebook
182 Mathieu ALLARD SEM01:15:59.3615532 facebook facebook
183 Valerie GIRARD M3FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:16:02.64283 facebook facebook
184 Stéphanie FAVRAIS M0FLimoges Mud run club01:16:04.38297 facebook facebook
185 Xavier CHOLLET M2M01:16:11.2515634 facebook facebook
186 Patrick LIZOT M2M01:16:12.1115735 facebook facebook
187 Baptiste ARRETCHEA SEM01:16:12.6115833 facebook facebook
188 Emilie GOYEC M0FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:16:13.43308 facebook facebook
189 Christelle BREAUX M2FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:16:15.89317 facebook facebook
190 ANTHONY VIOLET M1M01:16:20.5315925 facebook facebook
191 Stéphane BOURREAU M3M01:16:22.8216026 facebook facebook
192 Cécile MONGET M2FJARNAC ATHLETISME01:16:29.93328 facebook facebook
193 Stephane MARTIN M1M01:16:39.8316126 facebook facebook
194 Isabelle GODILLON M3FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:16:42.18334 facebook facebook
195 Emilie BIENNARD M0FLE DÉPARTEMENT LA CHARENTE01:16:42.91349 facebook facebook
196 Benoit VIDAUD M0MJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:16:43.0616219 facebook facebook
197 Jacques SOULAT M3M01:16:45.6616327 facebook facebook
198 Ludovic MARCHIVE M2M01:16:59.6016436 facebook facebook
199 Gaelle FEYFANT M2FTEAM MUD RUN01:17:07.62359 facebook facebook
200 Bernnard GAPIN M3M01:17:09.1716528 facebook facebook
201 Sebastien BLANCHARDIE M2M01:17:16.6116637 facebook facebook
202 Matthieu THEAU SEM01:17:20.0516734 facebook facebook
203 Dominique TARDIEU M2M01:17:23.8816838 facebook facebook
204 John MAISON SEMMAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME01:17:27.0016935 facebook facebook
205 Mathieu BOUCHET M2MRUNNING NATURE 1601:17:34.0517039 facebook facebook
206 David GUILLARD M2M01:17:34.9217140 facebook facebook
207 #629 ?Dossard SEM01:17:36.1817236 facebook facebook
208 Beatrice GOUMARD M4F01:17:38.27364 facebook facebook
209 Martine BRY M5FCA PLASSAC01:17:49.19372 facebook facebook
210 Charles-Henri LARNAUDE M3M01:17:55.4617329 facebook facebook
211 Antonio FERREIRA M5M01:18:03.901748 facebook facebook
212 Nicolas CLAY M3M01:18:06.5217530 facebook facebook
213 Thierry LEGEAY M3MREXEL01:18:06.7017631 facebook facebook
214 Guillaume KRZYZELEWSKI M1M01:18:11.0417727 facebook facebook
215 Corine LATHIERE M2F01:18:16.063810 facebook facebook
216 Magali GRALL M4F01:18:16.65395 facebook facebook
217 Philippe JUILLARD CONDAT M10M01:18:18.801783 facebook facebook
218 Cyrille CHEVALERIAS M3M01:18:19.3917932 facebook facebook
219 Charlotte BONET BOYER M1FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:18:23.41404 facebook facebook
220 Elodie LESUEUR SEFNUGGEST TEAM01:18:27.23417 facebook facebook
221 Maxime PIRET SEM01:18:32.7618037 facebook facebook
222 Isabelle GIBAULT M3FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:18:33.00425 facebook facebook
223 Corinne GUERRY M4FG2A01:18:33.12436 facebook facebook
224 Sebastien THOMAS M1M01:18:43.4918128 facebook facebook
225 Céline GRESSARD M0F01:18:45.324410 facebook facebook
226 Barbara ROUTIER SEF01:18:45.47458 facebook facebook
227 Johnny PALET M1M01:18:56.6718229 facebook facebook
228 Arnaud MAINEMER M2M01:19:06.6318341 facebook facebook
229 Alexandra PERCEVAULT M1FSPIRIDON 1601:19:07.07465 facebook facebook
230 Samuel MALLEREAU M2MTLSA01:19:12.7218442 facebook facebook
231 Christian CHAGNAUD M3MJOGGEURS BRIAUDS01:19:13.0918533 facebook facebook
232 Nathalie CAUBEL M1FAKRO BITUM01:19:16.20476 facebook facebook
233 Patricia LEZIM M3F01:19:20.08486 facebook facebook
234 Yohann BLANLOEUIL M2M01:19:20.6618643 facebook facebook
235 Sebastien LEBOUTEILLER M1M01:19:27.9018730 facebook facebook
236 Stéphanie NOUVEAU M2FJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:19:30.104911 facebook facebook
237 Thibaut RYCK M2M01:19:31.8218844 facebook facebook
238 Didier ALAFORT M5MSCHNEIDER01:19:33.881899 facebook facebook
239 Nicolas GORSKI M2M01:19:45.6019045 facebook facebook
240 Anne-laure DAVIAUX M0F01:19:47.705011 facebook facebook
241 FRANCK SELLIER M4M01:19:47.761917 facebook facebook
242 Bertrand SOURY M1MCERTIFICAT À FOURNIR AU RETRAIT DU DOSSARD01:19:59.2519231 facebook facebook
243 Kenza EL ISLAMI ESF01:19:59.44511 facebook facebook
244 Abden EL ISLAMI M2M01:20:00.1619346 facebook facebook
245 Laetitia GREGOIRE BERTRANDIAS M0F01:20:00.205212 facebook facebook
246 Frédéric RULLIER M2M01:20:12.3119447 facebook facebook
247 Andrea TESTON SEF01:20:28.47539 facebook facebook
248 Jérôme NAUCHE M2MJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:20:50.6219548 facebook facebook
249 Stéphane JOYEUX M2M01:20:51.5919649 facebook facebook
250 Christophe GÉLIBERT M2MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:20:58.4619750 facebook facebook
251 Xavier DUREY M2M01:20:58.7819851 facebook facebook
252 Damien PAILLOT SEM01:20:59.6419938 facebook facebook
253 Vincent TAUZIA M0M01:21:04.0820020 facebook facebook
254 Ronan MÉVELLEC M1M01:21:05.5020132 facebook facebook
255 Arnaud ARNAUD M0M01:21:30.1020221 facebook facebook
256 Nathalie BRUNO M4FSPIRIDON 1601:21:31.46547 facebook facebook
257 Pascal BATIME M3M01:21:32.4020334 facebook facebook
258 Philippe PETIT M5M01:21:37.1320410 facebook facebook
259 Bernard SALZAT M7M01:21:49.462052 facebook facebook
260 Cyril BILLY M2M01:22:14.3520652 facebook facebook
261 Annie BICHE M5FLES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS01:22:21.81553 facebook facebook
262 Jenny STAROSTA M2FMAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME01:22:24.255612 facebook facebook
263 Damien MEGRET M0M01:22:29.6920722 facebook facebook
264 Jean christophe MAZE M0M01:22:29.7620823 facebook facebook
265 Mathieu CHAGNAUD SEM01:22:31.7820939 facebook facebook
266 Philippe DESAFIT M4M01:22:32.022108 facebook facebook
267 Nadia CHARRIER M2F01:22:37.235713 facebook facebook
268 Severine TOUSSAINT M2FRUNNING NATURE 1601:22:37.445814 facebook facebook
269 Florence PEROL M2F01:22:52.025915 facebook facebook
270 Rodrigue BENAMSILI M0M01:22:52.1121124 facebook facebook
271 Laurent RATINEAU M1M01:22:53.9021233 facebook facebook
272 Jerome BOULESTIER M0M01:23:05.4821325 facebook facebook
273 Bruno CHERON M2M01:23:05.8821453 facebook facebook
274 Véronique PARTHENAY M4F01:23:31.87608 facebook facebook
275 Philippe GONNEAU M1M01:23:32.6921534 facebook facebook
276 Richard BORREDON M3MRUNNING NATURE 1601:23:33.6921635 facebook facebook
277 Julien FAUREBRAC SEMBIÈRE TRAIL PIZZA01:23:44.4821740 facebook facebook
278 Thierry GRUET M4M01:23:46.412189 facebook facebook
279 Rémi MAUSSION SEM01:23:47.3921941 facebook facebook
280 Christine GILBERT M2F01:24:17.246116 facebook facebook
281 Romain DURAND M0M01:24:24.5422026 facebook facebook
282 Michel FAURÉ M5M01:24:31.9222111 facebook facebook
283 Patrick PELLETIER M6M01:24:33.462223 facebook facebook
284 ANGELIQUE RODRIGUEZ M3FSPIRIDON1601:24:34.91627 facebook facebook
285 Pascal LELIEVRE M4MSPIRIDON 1601:24:35.0122310 facebook facebook
286 Blandine PERARD M3FGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:24:48.32638 facebook facebook
287 Pierre-Aurélien BASTON M0M01:24:55.0322427 facebook facebook
288 Anne BALLET M3F01:24:55.71649 facebook facebook
289 Axel COURT SEM01:24:57.0222542 facebook facebook
290 Karine DUMONTET M2FAJ MONTMOREAU01:25:02.356517 facebook facebook
291 Jérémy LAFON SEM01:25:13.4222643 facebook facebook
292 Dominique PERROGON M4F01:25:15.98669 facebook facebook
293 Sylvie RICHARDAUD M3F01:25:16.336710 facebook facebook
294 Eve ROUDN M1FSPIRIDON 1601:25:19.92687 facebook facebook
295 Gaëlle DROILLARD NÉE GILBERT M2F01:25:22.436918 facebook facebook
296 Jean-Pierre CHASSAIN M6M01:25:24.822274 facebook facebook
297 Laurence MAUVILLAIN M3FJSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:25:55.847011 facebook facebook
298 Christophe MAUVILLAIN M2M01:25:55.9122854 facebook facebook
299 Thierry VOISIN M2Msans01:26:14.0722955 facebook facebook
300 Camille CARIO M1FJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:26:23.72718 facebook facebook
301 Damien GAILLEDRAT M0M01:26:47.4423028 facebook facebook
302 Jean Paul ROUYER M5M01:27:01.9623112 facebook facebook
303 Cecile LAGIER M1F01:27:08.18729 facebook facebook
304 Christophe ROSELY M2M01:27:14.0523256 facebook facebook
305 Angelique BOULANGER M0FFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:27:25.337313 facebook facebook
306 Brigitte DEBAUD M1FRUNNING NATURE 1601:27:32.227410 facebook facebook
307 Michele SICAUD M5FFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:27:35.31754 facebook facebook
308 Sébastien BOUET M0M01:27:43.4823329 facebook facebook
309 Nathalie NALBERT M1F01:27:43.877611 facebook facebook
310 Aurelie MORIN M1F01:27:44.237712 facebook facebook
311 Jean Eric FAURY M0M01:28:01.7923430 facebook facebook
312 Géraldine NADAUD M0FAJ MONTMOREAU01:28:09.977814 facebook facebook
313 Audrey PARLET M0F01:28:52.887915 facebook facebook
314 Stéphanie MORIER M1FFORME UP01:28:54.138013 facebook facebook
315 Cyril CHEVALLEREAU M2MFORME UP01:28:54.8123557 facebook facebook
316 Christelle CHAUMETTE M3F01:29:47.658112 facebook facebook
317 Hervé CHEMINADE M3Mplassac01:29:53.5423636 facebook facebook
318 Benoit DROILLARD M2M01:29:53.7223758 facebook facebook
319 Angelique MAZEAU M2FCA PLASSAC01:29:59.138219 facebook facebook
320 Maryse DESAFIT M3FCA PLASSAC01:29:59.378313 facebook facebook
321 Francois TROLONGE M4MSCAPCHA01:30:09.4223811 facebook facebook
322 Philippe BARTHELET M3M01:30:22.6623937 facebook facebook
323 Perrine MILLET SEF01:30:22.858410 facebook facebook
324 Damien BIDOUARD M2M01:30:29.1224059 facebook facebook
325 Philippe PEROL M3M01:30:53.6624138 facebook facebook
326 Joelle MOUSQUES M1F01:30:54.008514 facebook facebook
327 NATHALIE RACHLINE M3F01:30:54.138614 facebook facebook
328 Stéphanie VILLETORTE M1F01:31:23.018715 facebook facebook
329 Patrick MORIN M5MCA PLASSAC01:31:27.6424213 facebook facebook
330 Ana VERGNION M0F01:31:47.908816 facebook facebook
331 Laura MORICHON SEF01:31:56.068911 facebook facebook
332 Natacha PRADEAU M2F01:31:56.729020 facebook facebook
333 Florent PRADEAU M2M01:31:56.9424360 facebook facebook
334 Sylvie BUISSON M2FAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:31:59.419121 facebook facebook
335 Madeline LAVILLE SEFAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:31:59.469212 facebook facebook
336 Florian CARIO M0M01:32:01.7524431 facebook facebook
337 Cindy MARCHAND SEF01:32:44.239313 facebook facebook
338 Nicolas CHAZAUT M2MMAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME01:32:44.4424561 facebook facebook
339 Elodie HUREAUX M0FTIC & TAC01:33:00.469417 facebook facebook
340 Marylise VITASSE SEFTIC & TAC01:33:04.849514 facebook facebook
341 Patrick BRY M5Msans01:34:34.3424614 facebook facebook
342 Aurore NEY SEF01:35:12.619615 facebook facebook
343 Arnaud LAFARGE M1MJOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER01:35:51.9924735 facebook facebook
344 Isabelle CARDOSO M0F01:55:41.649718 facebook facebook
345 Gerard PANTHONNAUD M5M01:55:41.9824815 facebook facebook
346 Laetitia DUREY M0F01:56:58.519819 facebook facebook
347 Yannick DUREY M2M01:56:58.9024962 facebook facebook