Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD M0 M G2A 00:50:23.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Francois LE HOUERAU M1 M G2A 00:51:23.40 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BOITEAU M10 M 00:54:11.25 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Loïc THEVENOUX M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:54:45.13 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Pierre COLOMBIER M1 M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:54:50.00 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Alexis SARLANGE SE M 00:55:05.26 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Loic COMBAUD ES M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:55:45.02 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Sebastien DUTOT M2 M 00:55:56.17 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Francis HUBE M3 M 00:56:15.49 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Jean Francois HASCOET M3 M JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:56:22.13 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Philippe BOUYAT M5 M 00:56:24.14 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume RABEL M2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:57:16.76 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Wilfried DEVENNE M1 M 00:57:38.92 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M 00:57:43.02 14 2 facebook facebook
15 DIDIER MERZERAUD M3 M 00:57:56.33 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien MIGNIÈRE SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:58:15.69 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Damien BOEUF M2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 00:58:47.88 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Cedric GABORIT M2 M team ouins ouins trail running 00:58:48.35 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Julien LANDEAU M0 M 00:58:58.30 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Laurent CHABANAIS M2 M AGATHE ET PAUL 00:59:11.67 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:59:23.41 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Christophe BEAUSSANT M2 M 00:59:23.95 22 6 facebook facebook
23 David BERTAUD SE M 00:59:48.62 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Zeina HOKAYEM M0 F JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:59:55.11 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Carles CLERFEUILLE M2 M 01:00:04.15 24 7 facebook facebook
26 Eric PETIT M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:00:18.42 25 8 facebook facebook
27 Laurent NOUVEAU M3 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:00:19.89 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Patrick JOANNES M5 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:00:24.43 27 2 facebook facebook
29 Alexis AUTEXIER SE M 01:00:41.21 28 5 facebook facebook
30 Ludovic HEDAN M1 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:00:42.15 29 5 facebook facebook
31 Bruno LAPIERRE M3 M MON PETIT CAILLOU 01:00:49.20 30 5 facebook facebook
32 Cyril NOZE M1 M 01:00:52.76 31 6 facebook facebook
33 Bruno SAPET SE M 01:00:53.19 32 6 facebook facebook
34 Dodo MAUPET M0 M 01:00:54.88 33 3 facebook facebook
35 Fabien CARPENTIER M1 M FSPN 01:01:01.03 34 7 facebook facebook
36 Mathias HERITIER M0 M HSA 01:01:02.16 35 4 facebook facebook
37 Jerome PERILIAUD M0 M 01:01:08.27 36 5 facebook facebook
38 Remi LAUNAY M0 M 01:01:27.42 37 6 facebook facebook
39 Sébastien TESSERON M1 M BOXE FRANCAISE ST AMAND 01:01:35.56 38 8 facebook facebook
40 Didier BARRETEAU M3 M 01:01:36.33 39 6 facebook facebook
41 Kevin DARDILLAC SE M 01:01:49.35 40 7 facebook facebook
42 Alexandre DIEUMEGARD M0 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:01:56.92 41 7 facebook facebook
43 David AUDUREAU M2 M 01:02:07.26 42 9 facebook facebook
44 Mathis FARDIN ES M 01:02:10.69 43 3 facebook facebook
45 Maxime BERTRAND SE M 01:02:39.18 44 8 facebook facebook
46 Coralie BEAUDOT M1 F 01:02:46.94 2 1 facebook facebook
47 Josselin CHAMPIGNY JU M 01:02:59.70 45 1 facebook facebook
48 Patrick SCORCIONE M3 M 01:02:59.72 46 7 facebook facebook
49 Jean-claude DELANGEAS M6 M 01:03:03.13 47 1 facebook facebook
50 Christophe DESFARGES M2 M 01:03:03.46 48 10 facebook facebook
51 Clément GRIZEAU SE M 01:03:21.04 49 9 facebook facebook
52 Patrick BERNANDI M4 M 01:03:23.49 50 1 facebook facebook
53 Jerome THOLLOT M2 M 01:03:29.99 51 11 facebook facebook
54 Johann MOREAU M0 M 01:03:33.36 52 8 facebook facebook
55 Etienne SAUTEREAU M1 M 01:03:34.73 53 9 facebook facebook
56 Gerald GIRY M2 M 01:03:59.46 54 12 facebook facebook
57 Maxime JUILLARD CONDAT SE M 01:04:02.69 55 10 facebook facebook
58 Matteo BOUYER SE M 01:04:03.64 56 11 facebook facebook
59 Frederic PERROGON M4 M 01:04:13.14 57 2 facebook facebook
60 Bruno RICHARDAUD M4 M 01:04:18.89 58 3 facebook facebook
61 Maxime SCHRODER SE M 01:04:23.18 59 12 facebook facebook
62 Mickael CHABAUTY M1 M CA PLASSAC 01:04:24.41 60 10 facebook facebook
63 Gerard GILLES M5 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:04:31.22 61 3 facebook facebook
64 Arnaud MAURIN SE M TEAM T 01:04:37.83 62 13 facebook facebook
65 José NORENA M3 M 01:04:40.93 63 8 facebook facebook
66 Estelle CHERFALLOT SE F 01:04:44.93 3 1 facebook facebook
67 Julien FERET SE M 01:04:52.82 64 14 facebook facebook
68 Nathalie MAZEAU M3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:05:01.52 4 1 facebook facebook
69 Benjamin RICHARDAUD SE M 01:05:04.12 65 15 facebook facebook
70 Yoni PITCHO M0 M 01:05:08.54 66 9 facebook facebook
71 Franck CHARRIER M2 M 01:05:18.09 67 13 facebook facebook
72 Jerome LAMAUD M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:05:28.14 68 9 facebook facebook
73 Clément FILLEAU SE M 01:05:34.44 69 16 facebook facebook
74 Guillaume LAISSE SE M 01:05:39.78 70 17 facebook facebook
75 Eric BREAUX M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:05:46.99 71 14 facebook facebook
76 Didier DUPOUY M3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:05:53.10 72 10 facebook facebook
77 LAURENT BONNET M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:06:03.70 73 11 facebook facebook
78 Bruno MOST M3 M NORDIC CHARENTE 01:06:08.98 74 12 facebook facebook
79 Erick DUEZ M2 M 01:06:20.15 75 15 facebook facebook
80 Wilfried BERTRAND M2 M JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:06:27.16 76 16 facebook facebook
81 Pierre antoine HOSPITAL SE M 01:06:27.49 77 18 facebook facebook
82 Tarik IMZILNE M1 M SPRIRIDON 16 01:06:32.33 78 11 facebook facebook
83 Eric VECCHIONI M3 M 01:06:32.76 79 13 facebook facebook
84 Marc GUILLOTEAU M1 M 01:06:42.00 80 12 facebook facebook
85 Matthieu VALLETON SE M 01:07:00.75 81 19 facebook facebook
86 Lucas LATHIERE JU M 01:07:08.31 82 2 facebook facebook
87 Nicolas VOISIN SE M 01:07:15.04 83 20 facebook facebook
88 Marie COMTE M2 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:07:20.26 5 1 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas LELIEVRE SE M S/L BELFORT ATHLE 01:07:26.10 84 21 facebook facebook
90 Anthony BOUYER SE M CS HENNESSY 01:07:48.25 85 22 facebook facebook
91 Djamel BENAROUS M2 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:07:48.57 86 17 facebook facebook
92 Jean François GATEFAIT M3 M JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:07:53.10 87 14 facebook facebook
93 Stanislas CLAUDEL M2 M 01:07:55.62 88 18 facebook facebook
94 Jerome BONNEFOY M2 M 01:07:56.34 89 19 facebook facebook
95 Rodolphe POIROT M2 M 01:07:56.56 90 20 facebook facebook
96 Yannick CONSEIL M2 M 01:07:58.76 91 21 facebook facebook
97 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 01:08:01.96 92 23 facebook facebook
98 David GAILLARD M1 M 01:08:11.65 93 13 facebook facebook
99 Herve BERTHUIT M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:08:11.85 94 14 facebook facebook
100 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:08:13.08 6 1 facebook facebook
101 Chantal LYDWA M5 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:08:15.75 7 1 facebook facebook
102 Christophe GRELLIER M10 M 01:08:16.25 95 2 facebook facebook
103 Valerie CASIS M2 F COGNAC AC 01:08:23.80 8 2 facebook facebook
104 Isabelle VERGNE M4 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:08:26.08 9 2 facebook facebook
105 Laurent BELLAUD M3 M 01:08:33.96 96 15 facebook facebook
106 Frédéric BONNEAU M0 M CA PLASSAC 01:08:36.94 97 10 facebook facebook
107 Christine MOREAU M3 F JSA TRIATHLON DUATHL 01:09:23.17 10 2 facebook facebook
108 Mathieu ROLAND M3 M 01:09:29.88 98 16 facebook facebook
109 Claire SALESSE M0 F 01:09:41.66 11 2 facebook facebook
110 Stephanie EPAUD M2 F 01:09:51.69 12 3 facebook facebook
111 Aurelien VINCENT M0 M 01:09:52.94 99 11 facebook facebook
112 Willy LOISON SE M 01:10:09.71 100 24 facebook facebook
113 Cyril LAUNAY SE M 01:10:09.89 101 25 facebook facebook
114 Thierry PETERS M1 M 01:10:10.07 102 15 facebook facebook
115 Aurélie BOURY M0 F 01:10:10.33 13 3 facebook facebook
116 Eric NOEL M4 M BRAUD AC 01:10:10.50 103 4 facebook facebook
117 Pierre Charles CARRE SE M 01:10:17.97 104 26 facebook facebook
118 Pascal FADERNE M2 M 01:10:18.01 105 22 facebook facebook
119 Melissandre TROTEL SE F 01:10:20.45 14 2 facebook facebook
120 Sandra FRICARD M0 F 01:10:29.46 15 4 facebook facebook
121 Arnaud VERGNION M0 M 01:10:39.01 106 12 facebook facebook
122 Myriam MAINEMER M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:10:48.30 16 4 facebook facebook
123 Sarah RENOUX SE F 01:10:52.60 17 3 facebook facebook
124 Thierry DILLOT M3 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:10:52.77 107 17 facebook facebook
125 Jonathan SALA M0 M 01:11:00.04 108 13 facebook facebook
126 Emilien HERVIOT M1 M 01:11:03.60 109 16 facebook facebook
127 Eric MOREAU M2 M 01:11:03.93 110 23 facebook facebook
128 Anthony BOULESTEIX M1 M 01:11:05.76 111 17 facebook facebook
129 Jean-francois PEROT M3 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:11:05.80 112 18 facebook facebook
130 Stewart PATERSON M4 M CA PLASSAC 01:11:13.04 113 5 facebook facebook
131 Florent VOISIN M0 M 01:11:32.17 114 14 facebook facebook
132 Sylvie VANDENBUSSHE M2 F 01:11:32.87 18 5 facebook facebook
133 Maxime FANTONI M0 M 01:11:32.94 115 15 facebook facebook
134 Abder EL FELLAOUI M3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:11:38.27 116 19 facebook facebook
135 Christelle LOUSTEAUD M1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:11:44.46 19 2 facebook facebook
136 David LOUSTEAUD M2 M 01:11:44.65 117 24 facebook facebook
137 Cathryn RIO M4 F 01:11:51.71 20 3 facebook facebook
138 Fabienne PERLOT M2 F 01:11:57.46 21 6 facebook facebook
139 Cedric RAUFFET M1 M 01:11:57.87 118 18 facebook facebook
140 Vincent ALFARÉ M3 M 01:12:06.56 119 20 facebook facebook
141 Aurélien TROUVÉ M1 M 01:12:20.07 120 19 facebook facebook
142 Christian GUILLEMETAUD M5 M 01:12:23.02 121 4 facebook facebook
143 Thomas BOUYAT SE M 01:12:23.78 122 27 facebook facebook
144 Corentin JAY SE M TEAM 18ÈME 01:12:24.39 123 28 facebook facebook
145 Mickael GUALBERT M2 M 01:12:29.47 124 25 facebook facebook
146 Pierre BLANDIN SE M 01:12:35.07 125 29 facebook facebook
147 Celie GAUTIER SE F 01:12:50.63 22 4 facebook facebook
148 Justine BAUCHER SE F 01:12:50.68 23 5 facebook facebook
149 Antony DUVOUX M2 M 01:12:53.80 126 26 facebook facebook
150 Vincent PERCEVAULT M1 M SPIRIDON 16 01:12:59.47 127 20 facebook facebook
151 Michael SUAU M1 M STADIUM 01:13:10.91 128 21 facebook facebook
152 Laurent THOMAS M2 M 01:13:17.60 129 27 facebook facebook
153 Christophe SEGUIN M2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:13:17.75 130 28 facebook facebook
154 Pascal DUHEM M5 M 01:13:45.24 131 5 facebook facebook
155 Jean-Claude SARDIN M4 M NL 01:13:54.91 132 6 facebook facebook
156 SEBASTIEN FRABOUL M1 M 01:13:56.34 133 22 facebook facebook
157 Mylène COULON M0 F JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:14:09.06 24 5 facebook facebook
158 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:14:28.33 25 6 facebook facebook
159 Stephanie LEZIN M1 F CHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM 01:14:32.77 26 3 facebook facebook
160 Christian PICHOT M3 M COGNAC AC 01:14:49.38 134 21 facebook facebook
161 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD M3 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:14:49.45 135 22 facebook facebook
162 Laurent GAUDIN M2 M 01:14:49.61 136 29 facebook facebook
163 Georges GUERRY M7 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:14:50.70 137 1 facebook facebook
164 Yoann ROUGIER M0 M 01:14:54.79 138 16 facebook facebook
165 Fabien MARBOUTIN M0 M 01:14:54.89 139 17 facebook facebook
166 Yves FORESTIER M6 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:14:56.45 140 2 facebook facebook
167 Jean-Yves TARDIEU M2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:14:57.79 141 30 facebook facebook
168 Mathieu RENIER M0 M 01:15:00.68 142 18 facebook facebook
169 Tony BARRITEAU SE M 01:15:03.48 143 30 facebook facebook
170 Marc GUILBERT M2 M 01:15:11.18 144 31 facebook facebook
171 Hervé GRÉGOIRE M5 M 01:15:22.41 145 6 facebook facebook
172 Dominique COMBAUD M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:15:22.71 146 23 facebook facebook
173 Adeline SURBIER M0 F 01:15:22.89 27 6 facebook facebook
174 Thierry DAVID M5 M 01:15:23.86 147 7 facebook facebook
175 Stephane BIOUJOU M1 M 01:15:26.63 148 23 facebook facebook
176 Thomas DUPRE SE M 01:15:31.11 149 31 facebook facebook
177 Arthur FERNANDES M2 M 01:15:32.23 150 32 facebook facebook
178 Joel PRADIER M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:15:36.55 151 24 facebook facebook
179 Patrick LEGER M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:15:42.73 152 25 facebook facebook
180 Alban DUSSOUCHET M1 M 01:15:43.06 153 24 facebook facebook
181 Fabrice PASSEDAT M2 M 01:15:53.35 154 33 facebook facebook
182 Mathieu ALLARD SE M 01:15:59.36 155 32 facebook facebook
183 Valerie GIRARD M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:16:02.64 28 3 facebook facebook
184 Stéphanie FAVRAIS M0 F Limoges Mud run club 01:16:04.38 29 7 facebook facebook
185 Xavier CHOLLET M2 M 01:16:11.25 156 34 facebook facebook
186 Patrick LIZOT M2 M 01:16:12.11 157 35 facebook facebook
187 Baptiste ARRETCHEA SE M 01:16:12.61 158 33 facebook facebook
188 Emilie GOYEC M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:16:13.43 30 8 facebook facebook
189 Christelle BREAUX M2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:16:15.89 31 7 facebook facebook
190 ANTHONY VIOLET M1 M 01:16:20.53 159 25 facebook facebook
191 Stéphane BOURREAU M3 M 01:16:22.82 160 26 facebook facebook
192 Cécile MONGET M2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:16:29.93 32 8 facebook facebook
193 Stephane MARTIN M1 M 01:16:39.83 161 26 facebook facebook
194 Isabelle GODILLON M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:16:42.18 33 4 facebook facebook
195 Emilie BIENNARD M0 F LE DÉPARTEMENT LA CHARENTE 01:16:42.91 34 9 facebook facebook
196 Benoit VIDAUD M0 M JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:16:43.06 162 19 facebook facebook
197 Jacques SOULAT M3 M 01:16:45.66 163 27 facebook facebook
198 Ludovic MARCHIVE M2 M 01:16:59.60 164 36 facebook facebook
199 Gaelle FEYFANT M2 F TEAM MUD RUN 01:17:07.62 35 9 facebook facebook
200 Bernnard GAPIN M3 M 01:17:09.17 165 28 facebook facebook
201 Sebastien BLANCHARDIE M2 M 01:17:16.61 166 37 facebook facebook
202 Matthieu THEAU SE M 01:17:20.05 167 34 facebook facebook
203 Dominique TARDIEU M2 M 01:17:23.88 168 38 facebook facebook
204 John MAISON SE M MAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME 01:17:27.00 169 35 facebook facebook
205 Mathieu BOUCHET M2 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:17:34.05 170 39 facebook facebook
206 David GUILLARD M2 M 01:17:34.92 171 40 facebook facebook
207 #629 ?Dossard SE M 01:17:36.18 172 36 facebook facebook
208 Beatrice GOUMARD M4 F 01:17:38.27 36 4 facebook facebook
209 Martine BRY M5 F CA PLASSAC 01:17:49.19 37 2 facebook facebook
210 Charles-Henri LARNAUDE M3 M 01:17:55.46 173 29 facebook facebook
211 Antonio FERREIRA M5 M 01:18:03.90 174 8 facebook facebook
212 Nicolas CLAY M3 M 01:18:06.52 175 30 facebook facebook
213 Thierry LEGEAY M3 M REXEL 01:18:06.70 176 31 facebook facebook
214 Guillaume KRZYZELEWSKI M1 M 01:18:11.04 177 27 facebook facebook
215 Corine LATHIERE M2 F 01:18:16.06 38 10 facebook facebook
216 Magali GRALL M4 F 01:18:16.65 39 5 facebook facebook
217 Philippe JUILLARD CONDAT M10 M 01:18:18.80 178 3 facebook facebook
218 Cyrille CHEVALERIAS M3 M 01:18:19.39 179 32 facebook facebook
219 Charlotte BONET BOYER M1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:18:23.41 40 4 facebook facebook
220 Elodie LESUEUR SE F NUGGEST TEAM 01:18:27.23 41 7 facebook facebook
221 Maxime PIRET SE M 01:18:32.76 180 37 facebook facebook
222 Isabelle GIBAULT M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:18:33.00 42 5 facebook facebook
223 Corinne GUERRY M4 F G2A 01:18:33.12 43 6 facebook facebook
224 Sebastien THOMAS M1 M 01:18:43.49 181 28 facebook facebook
225 Céline GRESSARD M0 F 01:18:45.32 44 10 facebook facebook
226 Barbara ROUTIER SE F 01:18:45.47 45 8 facebook facebook
227 Johnny PALET M1 M 01:18:56.67 182 29 facebook facebook
228 Arnaud MAINEMER M2 M 01:19:06.63 183 41 facebook facebook
229 Alexandra PERCEVAULT M1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:19:07.07 46 5 facebook facebook
230 Samuel MALLEREAU M2 M TLSA 01:19:12.72 184 42 facebook facebook
231 Christian CHAGNAUD M3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:19:13.09 185 33 facebook facebook
232 Nathalie CAUBEL M1 F AKRO BITUM 01:19:16.20 47 6 facebook facebook
233 Patricia LEZIM M3 F 01:19:20.08 48 6 facebook facebook
234 Yohann BLANLOEUIL M2 M 01:19:20.66 186 43 facebook facebook
235 Sebastien LEBOUTEILLER M1 M 01:19:27.90 187 30 facebook facebook
236 Stéphanie NOUVEAU M2 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:19:30.10 49 11 facebook facebook
237 Thibaut RYCK M2 M 01:19:31.82 188 44 facebook facebook
238 Didier ALAFORT M5 M SCHNEIDER 01:19:33.88 189 9 facebook facebook
239 Nicolas GORSKI M2 M 01:19:45.60 190 45 facebook facebook
240 Anne-laure DAVIAUX M0 F 01:19:47.70 50 11 facebook facebook
241 FRANCK SELLIER M4 M 01:19:47.76 191 7 facebook facebook
242 Bertrand SOURY M1 M CERTIFICAT À FOURNIR AU RETRAIT DU DOSSARD 01:19:59.25 192 31 facebook facebook
243 Kenza EL ISLAMI ES F 01:19:59.44 51 1 facebook facebook
244 Abden EL ISLAMI M2 M 01:20:00.16 193 46 facebook facebook
245 Laetitia GREGOIRE BERTRANDIAS M0 F 01:20:00.20 52 12 facebook facebook
246 Frédéric RULLIER M2 M 01:20:12.31 194 47 facebook facebook
247 Andrea TESTON SE F 01:20:28.47 53 9 facebook facebook
248 Jérôme NAUCHE M2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:20:50.62 195 48 facebook facebook
249 Stéphane JOYEUX M2 M 01:20:51.59 196 49 facebook facebook
250 Christophe GÉLIBERT M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:20:58.46 197 50 facebook facebook
251 Xavier DUREY M2 M 01:20:58.78 198 51 facebook facebook
252 Damien PAILLOT SE M 01:20:59.64 199 38 facebook facebook
253 Vincent TAUZIA M0 M 01:21:04.08 200 20 facebook facebook
254 Ronan MÉVELLEC M1 M 01:21:05.50 201 32 facebook facebook
255 Arnaud ARNAUD M0 M 01:21:30.10 202 21 facebook facebook
256 Nathalie BRUNO M4 F SPIRIDON 16 01:21:31.46 54 7 facebook facebook
257 Pascal BATIME M3 M 01:21:32.40 203 34 facebook facebook
258 Philippe PETIT M5 M 01:21:37.13 204 10 facebook facebook
259 Bernard SALZAT M7 M 01:21:49.46 205 2 facebook facebook
260 Cyril BILLY M2 M 01:22:14.35 206 52 facebook facebook
261 Annie BICHE M5 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:22:21.81 55 3 facebook facebook
262 Jenny STAROSTA M2 F MAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME 01:22:24.25 56 12 facebook facebook
263 Damien MEGRET M0 M 01:22:29.69 207 22 facebook facebook
264 Jean christophe MAZE M0 M 01:22:29.76 208 23 facebook facebook
265 Mathieu CHAGNAUD SE M 01:22:31.78 209 39 facebook facebook
266 Philippe DESAFIT M4 M 01:22:32.02 210 8 facebook facebook
267 Nadia CHARRIER M2 F 01:22:37.23 57 13 facebook facebook
268 Severine TOUSSAINT M2 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:22:37.44 58 14 facebook facebook
269 Florence PEROL M2 F 01:22:52.02 59 15 facebook facebook
270 Rodrigue BENAMSILI M0 M 01:22:52.11 211 24 facebook facebook
271 Laurent RATINEAU M1 M 01:22:53.90 212 33 facebook facebook
272 Jerome BOULESTIER M0 M 01:23:05.48 213 25 facebook facebook
273 Bruno CHERON M2 M 01:23:05.88 214 53 facebook facebook
274 Véronique PARTHENAY M4 F 01:23:31.87 60 8 facebook facebook
275 Philippe GONNEAU M1 M 01:23:32.69 215 34 facebook facebook
276 Richard BORREDON M3 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:23:33.69 216 35 facebook facebook
277 Julien FAUREBRAC SE M BIÈRE TRAIL PIZZA 01:23:44.48 217 40 facebook facebook
278 Thierry GRUET M4 M 01:23:46.41 218 9 facebook facebook
279 Rémi MAUSSION SE M 01:23:47.39 219 41 facebook facebook
280 Christine GILBERT M2 F 01:24:17.24 61 16 facebook facebook
281 Romain DURAND M0 M 01:24:24.54 220 26 facebook facebook
282 Michel FAURÉ M5 M 01:24:31.92 221 11 facebook facebook
283 Patrick PELLETIER M6 M 01:24:33.46 222 3 facebook facebook
284 ANGELIQUE RODRIGUEZ M3 F SPIRIDON16 01:24:34.91 62 7 facebook facebook
285 Pascal LELIEVRE M4 M SPIRIDON 16 01:24:35.01 223 10 facebook facebook
286 Blandine PERARD M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:48.32 63 8 facebook facebook
287 Pierre-Aurélien BASTON M0 M 01:24:55.03 224 27 facebook facebook
288 Anne BALLET M3 F 01:24:55.71 64 9 facebook facebook
289 Axel COURT SE M 01:24:57.02 225 42 facebook facebook
290 Karine DUMONTET M2 F AJ MONTMOREAU 01:25:02.35 65 17 facebook facebook
291 Jérémy LAFON SE M 01:25:13.42 226 43 facebook facebook
292 Dominique PERROGON M4 F 01:25:15.98 66 9 facebook facebook
293 Sylvie RICHARDAUD M3 F 01:25:16.33 67 10 facebook facebook
294 Eve ROUDN M1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:25:19.92 68 7 facebook facebook
295 Gaëlle DROILLARD NÉE GILBERT M2 F 01:25:22.43 69 18 facebook facebook
296 Jean-Pierre CHASSAIN M6 M 01:25:24.82 227 4 facebook facebook
297 Laurence MAUVILLAIN M3 F JSA TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:25:55.84 70 11 facebook facebook
298 Christophe MAUVILLAIN M2 M 01:25:55.91 228 54 facebook facebook
299 Thierry VOISIN M2 M sans 01:26:14.07 229 55 facebook facebook
300 Camille CARIO M1 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:26:23.72 71 8 facebook facebook
301 Damien GAILLEDRAT M0 M 01:26:47.44 230 28 facebook facebook
302 Jean Paul ROUYER M5 M 01:27:01.96 231 12 facebook facebook
303 Cecile LAGIER M1 F 01:27:08.18 72 9 facebook facebook
304 Christophe ROSELY M2 M 01:27:14.05 232 56 facebook facebook
305 Angelique BOULANGER M0 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:27:25.33 73 13 facebook facebook
306 Brigitte DEBAUD M1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:27:32.22 74 10 facebook facebook
307 Michele SICAUD M5 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:27:35.31 75 4 facebook facebook
308 Sébastien BOUET M0 M 01:27:43.48 233 29 facebook facebook
309 Nathalie NALBERT M1 F 01:27:43.87 76 11 facebook facebook
310 Aurelie MORIN M1 F 01:27:44.23 77 12 facebook facebook
311 Jean Eric FAURY M0 M 01:28:01.79 234 30 facebook facebook
312 Géraldine NADAUD M0 F AJ MONTMOREAU 01:28:09.97 78 14 facebook facebook
313 Audrey PARLET M0 F 01:28:52.88 79 15 facebook facebook
314 Stéphanie MORIER M1 F FORME UP 01:28:54.13 80 13 facebook facebook
315 Cyril CHEVALLEREAU M2 M FORME UP 01:28:54.81 235 57 facebook facebook
316 Christelle CHAUMETTE M3 F 01:29:47.65 81 12 facebook facebook
317 Hervé CHEMINADE M3 M plassac 01:29:53.54 236 36 facebook facebook
318 Benoit DROILLARD M2 M 01:29:53.72 237 58 facebook facebook
319 Angelique MAZEAU M2 F CA PLASSAC 01:29:59.13 82 19 facebook facebook
320 Maryse DESAFIT M3 F CA PLASSAC 01:29:59.37 83 13 facebook facebook
321 Francois TROLONGE M4 M SCAPCHA 01:30:09.42 238 11 facebook facebook
322 Philippe BARTHELET M3 M 01:30:22.66 239 37 facebook facebook
323 Perrine MILLET SE F 01:30:22.85 84 10 facebook facebook
324 Damien BIDOUARD M2 M 01:30:29.12 240 59 facebook facebook
325 Philippe PEROL M3 M 01:30:53.66 241 38 facebook facebook
326 Joelle MOUSQUES M1 F 01:30:54.00 85 14 facebook facebook
327 NATHALIE RACHLINE M3 F 01:30:54.13 86 14 facebook facebook
328 Stéphanie VILLETORTE M1 F 01:31:23.01 87 15 facebook facebook
329 Patrick MORIN M5 M CA PLASSAC 01:31:27.64 242 13 facebook facebook
330 Ana VERGNION M0 F 01:31:47.90 88 16 facebook facebook
331 Laura MORICHON SE F 01:31:56.06 89 11 facebook facebook
332 Natacha PRADEAU M2 F 01:31:56.72 90 20 facebook facebook
333 Florent PRADEAU M2 M 01:31:56.94 243 60 facebook facebook
334 Sylvie BUISSON M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:31:59.41 91 21 facebook facebook
335 Madeline LAVILLE SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:31:59.46 92 12 facebook facebook
336 Florian CARIO M0 M 01:32:01.75 244 31 facebook facebook
337 Cindy MARCHAND SE F 01:32:44.23 93 13 facebook facebook
338 Nicolas CHAZAUT M2 M MAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME 01:32:44.44 245 61 facebook facebook
339 Elodie HUREAUX M0 F TIC & TAC 01:33:00.46 94 17 facebook facebook
340 Marylise VITASSE SE F TIC & TAC 01:33:04.84 95 14 facebook facebook
341 Patrick BRY M5 M sans 01:34:34.34 246 14 facebook facebook
342 Aurore NEY SE F 01:35:12.61 96 15 facebook facebook
343 Arnaud LAFARGE M1 M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:35:51.99 247 35 facebook facebook
344 Isabelle CARDOSO M0 F 01:55:41.64 97 18 facebook facebook
345 Gerard PANTHONNAUD M5 M 01:55:41.98 248 15 facebook facebook
346 Laetitia DUREY M0 F 01:56:58.51 98 19 facebook facebook
347 Yannick DUREY M2 M 01:56:58.90 249 62 facebook facebook