Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cyril LASSERRE M0 M TARBES CYCLISTE 00:37:44 1 1 facebook
2 Pierre SADLER M1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:37:57 2 1 facebook
3 Renoir BACHELIER M0 M SUA CYCLISME 00:38:54 3 2 facebook
4 Francois MORA M1 M TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 00:39:23 4 2 facebook
5 Olivier POUJADE M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:41:04 5 3 facebook
6 Mathieu DELANIS SE M 00:41:18 6 1 facebook
7 Jean-philippe KLEIN M0 M 00:41:42 7 3 facebook
8 Nicolas VALLECILLOS SE M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:41:42 8 2 facebook
9 Francis DE JOUVANCOURT DE CHANNES SE M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:41:51 9 3 facebook
10 Tanguy FLAO M0 M ASPTT MARMANDE 00:42:13 10 4 facebook
11 Stephane SALABERT M1 M 00:43:45 11 4 facebook
12 Thomas CONSTANT M1 M S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:43:53 12 5 facebook
13 Kévin DE LUCA SE M ZLDR 00:43:57 13 4 facebook
14 Hugo DUBOIS SE M 00:43:57 14 5 facebook
15 Laurent CASAL M2 M 00:44:47 15 1 facebook
16 Sébastien SAZY M3 M S/L ASPTT AGEN 00:45:06 16 1 facebook
17 Jérôme LAGARDE M2 M 00:45:44 17 2 facebook
18 Bastin DAVID M1 M 00:46:12 18 6 facebook
19 Antoine CIANFARANE SE M 00:46:16 19 6 facebook
20 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F 00:46:21 1 1 facebook
21 Florian MONTAULIEU SE M 00:46:27 20 7 facebook
22 Arnaud RONDEREAU M1 M 00:47:19 21 7 facebook
23 Christian LAFAURIE M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:47:27 22 1 facebook
24 Jean-gerard BERTHET M4 M 00:47:42 23 1 facebook
25 Christophe VERGNE M1 M 00:47:44 24 8 facebook
26 Nicolas ZANETTE M3 M 00:47:46 25 2 facebook
27 Chloe GARRIGUE SE F 00:48:10 2 1 facebook
28 Didier GARRIGUE M3 M 00:48:10 26 3 facebook
29 Damien TROLESE M0 M 00:48:16 27 5 facebook
30 Yann PATENOTTE M4 M S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 00:48:32 28 2 facebook
31 Nicolas GUENNEC M1 M 00:48:37 29 9 facebook
32 Fabien PRUVOST M1 M S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:49:25 30 10 facebook
33 Clément PAUARD SE M 00:49:31 31 8 facebook
34 Mathilde JUNQUA M0 F 00:49:33 3 1 facebook
35 Antoine RESSES M0 M 00:50:29 32 6 facebook
36 Frédérique MAZZER M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:50:43 4 1 facebook
37 Nicolas ARPOULET SE M 00:50:51 33 9 facebook
38 Michel ARPOULET M5 M 00:50:51 34 1 facebook
39 Philippe GENESTE M5 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:51:13 35 2 facebook
40 GHISLAINE BERTELLE M5 F 00:51:13 5 1 facebook
41 Marine BORDERIE SE F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:51:47 6 2 facebook
42 Valentin LAPLANCHE M1 M 00:52:07 36 11 facebook
43 Yaël MOHAND O AMAR SE M 00:52:41 37 10 facebook
44 Eric BITAUDEAU M4 M 00:52:44 38 3 facebook
45 Boris CAUNEILLE M3 M 00:52:54 39 4 facebook
46 Philippe MARCHIORO M3 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:53:04 40 5 facebook
47 Jordane OSSARD SE M 00:53:16 41 11 facebook
48 Jean Nbaptiste GUEZET SE M 00:53:18 42 12 facebook
49 Rémi DAUGUET CA M 00:53:19 43 1 facebook
50 Benoit DAUGUET M1 M 00:53:20 44 12 facebook
51 Bruno COMBRET M2 M 00:53:30 45 3 facebook
52 Gilles DEMEAUX M6 M 00:53:36 46 2 facebook
53 Guillaume MORET SE M 00:53:41 47 13 facebook
54 Mounir EL HADEF M1 M 00:53:47 48 13 facebook
55 François Christian LAGARDE M7 M 00:54:16 49 1 facebook
56 Cécile FABRE M2 F 00:54:46 7 1 facebook
57 Bernard BARDIN M6 M 00:55:01 50 3 facebook
58 Yann ALLAIN M3 M 00:55:24 51 6 facebook
59 Anthony COMTE SE M 00:55:53 52 14 facebook
60 Stephanie PETIT M1 F 00:55:53 8 2 facebook
61 Jérémy MONPOUILLAN M0 M 00:56:39 53 7 facebook
62 Bernard ROXAN CA M 00:56:40 54 2 facebook
63 Gwénaëlle MANCIET SE F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:56:45 9 3 facebook
64 Enzo RAPIM CA M 00:57:08 55 3 facebook
65 Paul SAUNDERS M3 M 00:57:12 56 7 facebook
66 Mélanie MONTAULIEU SE F 00:57:23 10 4 facebook
67 Delphine BENEDET M2 F 00:57:24 11 2 facebook
68 Quentin DUFFAUD SE M 00:57:29 57 15 facebook
69 Sabrina POURREDON M1 F 00:57:33 12 3 facebook
70 Damien FABE M1 M 00:57:37 58 14 facebook
71 Fabio BENEDET ES M 00:57:46 59 1 facebook
72 Daniel GACHET M6 M 00:58:16 60 4 facebook
73 Sébastien PICON M0 M 00:58:30 61 8 facebook
74 Faustine BAZIN M0 F 00:58:42 13 2 facebook
75 Matthieu POITEVIN M1 M 00:58:43 62 15 facebook
76 Romain CHAMBERLIN M0 M 00:58:54 63 9 facebook
77 Cathy LESCUYER M5 F 00:59:07 14 2 facebook
78 Flavien DUBOURG CA M 01:00:21 64 4 facebook
79 Benjamin SECOND ES M 01:00:32 65 2 facebook
80 Anne-sophie CARTON SE F 01:00:34 15 5 facebook
81 Kevin BOUSQUIE SE M 01:00:38 66 16 facebook
82 Patrick LAZOUBERE M3 M 01:00:55 67 8 facebook
83 Arnaud YANSOUNOU M2 M 01:01:00 68 4 facebook
84 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 01:01:58 69 3 facebook
85 Elisa LALOUBERE ES F 01:02:00 16 1 facebook
86 Simon PREVOT M7 M 01:02:05 70 2 facebook
87 Clément LAPEYRE SE M 01:02:09 71 17 facebook
88 Lauriane REY M1 F 01:02:18 17 4 facebook
89 Jean Pierre ROYERE M7 M 01:03:06 72 3 facebook
90 Jérome HOLTZSCHERER M2 M 01:03:21 73 5 facebook
91 Patrick BOURREE M8 M GENSAC 33890 01:03:31 74 1 facebook
92 Béatrice ANTONIOL M2 F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:03:32 18 3 facebook
93 Fabrice BLANCHARD M2 M 01:03:37 75 6 facebook
94 Fannie CHOTARD JU F 01:03:48 19 1 facebook
95 Paul BRAU SE M LECLUBDESFENSQUINONTPASDECLUB 01:04:11 76 18 facebook
96 Timothée LACOMBE M0 M 01:04:38 77 10 facebook
97 Walter BENEDET M3 M 01:04:39 78 9 facebook
98 Serge ANCELIN M3 M 01:04:49 79 10 facebook
99 Jean Michel LEGRAND M5 M USMA 01:04:53 80 4 facebook
100 Olivier FONTANET M3 M 01:05:54 81 11 facebook
101 Liam ROHAND O'AMAR CA M 01:06:48 82 5 facebook
102 Christine DELPECH M4 F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:06:59 20 2 facebook
103 Gisele LEBLOIS M6 F 01:07:17 21 1 facebook
104 Alexandra BOSQUET SE F 01:08:05 22 6 facebook
105 Patricia CARLOTTI M3 F 01:09:05 23 1 facebook
106 Andre TRICAUD M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:09:24 83 5 facebook
107 Manon KERAUTRET M0 F 01:10:22 24 3 facebook
108 Romain MOMBRUN M0 M 01:10:22 84 11 facebook
109 Marie WONG-SO JU F 01:14:32 25 2 facebook
110 Nathalie WONG-SO M2 F 01:14:35 26 4 facebook
111 Jean-claude CALAS M8 M 01:14:57 85 2 facebook
112 Quelqu'un VILLETTE M6 M 01:15:01 86 6 facebook
113 Noémie BENTEJAC SE F 01:15:13 27 7 facebook
114 Bernard BOUZITEAU M4 M 01:15:13 87 4 facebook
115 Mathis MOHAND'O AMAR SE M 01:15:13 88 19 facebook
116 Myriam MORISSET M2 F 01:15:27 28 5 facebook
117 Véronique CARTAUD M3 F 01:20:02 29 2 facebook
118 Juani JIMENEZ M5 F 01:20:02 30 3 facebook
119 Cherine HENIA JU F 01:21:00 31 3 facebook
120 Ines CAUNEILLE ES F 01:21:00 32 2 facebook