Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE BJ CA MA MI SE V2 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DUQUENNE MI M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 00:34:09.37 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabien LACOSTE BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:34:40.79 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Aymeric FEYFANT MI M STRIVE 00:35:13.40 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Neven GENTIL MI M AURILLAC TRIATHLON 00:36:06.59 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Guillaume POULLAIN SE M USSAC TRIATHLON 00:37:16.25 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Enzo JALLET MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:37:34.34 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Jonathan BADIN MI M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:37:42.73 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Simon PRIVAT MI M CAP PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:38:34.15 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 00:38:45.70 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Gaspard LACOMBE MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:38:48.88 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Wendy BRU CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:38:50.35 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Dimitri TABANON MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:39:04.09 11 3 facebook facebook
13 Simon SEIGNARBIEUX MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:22.57 12 7 facebook facebook
14 Malo ROGNERUD MI M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:39:34.56 13 8 facebook facebook
15 Pauline KUNZELMANN CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:39:46.11 2 2 facebook facebook
16 Louis CHARLOT SE M VC PAYS DE LANGON 00:40:41.11 14 3 facebook facebook
17 Maelle PORCHER MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:41:23.70 3 3 facebook facebook
18 Solène TAN BJ F TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:41:49.41 4 1 facebook facebook
19 Lisa JACQUES MI F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:42:22.21 5 4 facebook facebook
20 Chloé MAILLER BJ F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:42:28.17 6 2 facebook facebook
21 Virginie DUBOS MA F LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:42:45.09 7 1 facebook facebook
22 Stephane MOURLEAU SE M NL 00:42:51.28 15 4 facebook facebook
23 Christophe MARDON MA M UNION CYCLISME GONTAUD 00:43:16.23 16 1 facebook facebook
24 Arlindo RODRIGUES MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:43:27.35 17 2 facebook facebook
25 Clément FLORIT CA M 00:44:04.41 18 1 facebook facebook
26 Emma DANGLADE BJ F LA TRIBU 64 00:44:49.18 8 3 facebook facebook
27 Pierre PRIVAT SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:44:49.80 19 5 facebook facebook
28 Thierry DICASTERA MA M NL 00:45:19.93 20 3 facebook facebook
29 Emma ALVAREZ CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:45:25.14 9 5 facebook facebook
30 Romain ALLENE BE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:45:35.41 21 9 facebook facebook
31 Jean christophe FIGEAC MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:46:02.22 22 1 facebook facebook
32 Jaouen ROGNERUD BJ M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:46:11.27 23 4 facebook facebook
33 Pierre-henri DEJEAN SE M NL 00:46:21.33 24 6 facebook facebook
34 Merlin RAULET BJ M NL 00:46:23.97 25 5 facebook facebook
35 Aurelie VAZQUEZ SE F KEEPCALM 00:46:52.82 10 1 facebook facebook
36 Bernard HERAUDEAU VE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 00:47:07.08 26 4 facebook facebook
37 Patricia DA SILVA MA F NL 00:47:08.71 11 2 facebook facebook
38 Virginie HASCOUET MA F NL 00:47:18.23 12 3 facebook facebook
39 Mickael FLORIT CA M NL 00:47:43.11 27 2 facebook facebook
40 Hervé LEJEUNE MA M SA MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:47:44.10 28 2 facebook facebook
41 Charlotte CHASTENET BJ F 0150009FBEFRA 00:48:17.76 13 4 facebook facebook
42 Christian DETCHERRY MA M NL 00:48:22.14 29 1 facebook facebook
43 Salomé JABOT BJ F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:48:44.89 14 5 facebook facebook
44 Anne LE PAPE MA F NL 00:48:55.19 15 4 facebook facebook
45 Emilie DUQUENNE SE F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:49:15.24 16 2 facebook facebook
46 Valentin SAGNE CA M NL 00:49:16.95 30 3 facebook facebook
47 Jean-philippe MOLL HEGER V2 M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:50:45.92 31 3 facebook facebook
48 Maurice JACQUET MA M RUN LIKE A GIRLS AND BOYS 00:51:27.59 32 5 facebook facebook
49 Frédérick RAYNAL MA M IMAGE DE MARQUE 00:51:36.63 33 6 facebook facebook
50 Bérangère MILLEPIED SE F NL 00:52:02.41 17 3 facebook facebook
51 Maguelone MOLL HEGER BJ F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:52:44.86 18 6 facebook facebook
52 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2 F ASPB JOGGING 00:54:27.73 19 5 facebook facebook
53 Marjolaine ALARY SE F NL 00:56:00.23 20 4 facebook facebook
54 Thierry BARDON MA M TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 00:56:16.52 34 7 facebook facebook
55 Joëlle DUCOURET MA F NL 00:56:25.57 21 6 facebook facebook
56 Stephanie LACHUER BERTRAND MA F 17 00:56:45.14 22 7 facebook facebook
57 Laetitia DENIS SE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:05:43.65 23 5 facebook facebook
58 Strømstad GRISJA MA F NL 01:06:29.01 24 8 facebook facebook