Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine PIOT MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:37:46.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Esteban ROULLIN MI M OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:38:23.02 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Victor MEULAN MI M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:39:08.58 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Eliot PICARD MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:39:21.83 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Arthur PREVEAUX MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:39:39.20 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Marin REGNIER MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:51.51 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Lucien LEBEAU MI M SAMTRIATHLON 00:39:54.41 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Chayma BIAR MI F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:40:21.18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Titouan CHARRON MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:26.25 8 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Maxime CAZAILLON BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:40:47.12 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Luka GRABKOWIAK MI M 00:41:07.48 10 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Gaspard IVON MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:41:16.66 11 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexis BRETON JU M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 00:41:36.43 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Benoit REGLIN SE M PSF Niort 00:41:38.84 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Clement NASTA MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:41:38.85 14 11 facebook Diplôme
16 Marin FRUGIER BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:42:09.15 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Jerome EDELY VE M 00:42:23.24 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Jonathan ROYER SE M 00:42:41.09 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Jeremy CHEVALIER SE M 00:42:44.47 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume REGLIN VE M 00:42:50.02 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Paul HARDY ROUMILHAC MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:42:56.05 20 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Malou PROUST MI F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:43:36.33 2 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Christophe GOUILLARD VE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:43:43.57 21 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Samuel GROUSSARD VE M 00:43:45.01 22 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Thibault DEFRANCE SE M MASTRIA 53 00:43:58.04 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Lukas GIRAUD MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:43:59.49 24 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Arthur SAUVION MI M 00:44:00.21 25 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Yannis CHATEAU--LOUIS MI M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:44:02.39 26 15 facebook Diplôme
29 Julien SABATIER VE M 00:44:06.25 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Guillaume CAZAILLON VE M 00:44:29.16 28 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Christophe GRABKOWIAK VE M 00:44:40.25 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Lonni SOR MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:44:55.68 30 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Romane BOTON MI F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:44:57.37 3 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Yannick COLLETTE VE M 00:44:58.57 31 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Vianney BRETON CA M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 00:45:54.54 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Clara FOUQUET CA F CRENSOA TRIATHLON 00:45:58.40 4 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre FRANGIN MI M 00:46:13.84 33 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Lassiste BERTILLE JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:46:45.90 5 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Eric DORON VE M 00:46:59.63 34 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Clara LEVEQUE BE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:47:02.91 6 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Gwenael POINOT VE M 00:47:05.91 35 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Marius DESMARAIS MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:47:19.66 36 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Raphaël DURAND VE M 00:47:21.35 37 11 facebook Diplôme
44 Luca BAYET LA COUR MI M 00:47:22.07 38 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Sunly SOR MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:47:30.51 39 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Clara EDELY MI F 00:47:40.16 7 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Mathieu FRITSCH MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:47:46.66 40 21 facebook Diplôme
48 Severine FOUQUET LAMARCHE VE F CRENSOA TRIATHLON 00:48:00.64 8 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas CLEMENT SE M 00:48:05.71 41 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Arthur AUBERT MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:48:47.69 42 22 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabien NAVARRO VE M OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:49:01.45 43 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Théo LAKMECHE SE M 00:49:04.83 44 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Cloé FERREIRA DE SOUSA JU F 00:49:10.63 9 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Justin FOUCHER BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:50:14.39 45 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Sebastien DRABIK VE M 00:50:25.87 46 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Victor ROBERGEAU MI M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:50:40.59 47 23 facebook Diplôme
57 Violette MOREL BE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:50:47.93 10 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Léa PINTAUD MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:50:54.10 11 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Damien KIEFFER MI M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:51:11.45 48 24 facebook Diplôme
60 Emmy HEBRARD MI F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:51:11.69 12 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Boris PELSY VE M 00:51:43.29 49 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Victoire D'ELBÉE VE F 00:51:51.25 13 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Marie helene CHATELAS VE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:51:54.63 14 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Maeliss PREVOTE BE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:52:10.44 15 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Grégory ROUFFAUD VE M CRENSOA 00:52:21.39 50 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Mathilde ROUFFAUD CA F 00:52:21.39 16 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Anouck RICHARD SE F 00:52:23.07 17 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Christel FRANGIN VE F 00:52:32.01 18 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Anquetin NICOLAS VE M 00:53:30.88 51 16 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean BOUYER-POINOT MI M 00:53:45.11 52 25 facebook Diplôme
71 Maxime BAUDIN SE M 00:53:47.53 53 7 facebook Diplôme
72 David ZABALETA VE M 00:53:58.62 54 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Charlotte NAVARRO BE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:54:05.04 19 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Alain BRUNET VE M TCG79 00:55:09.07 55 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Tony ROULLAUD VE M 00:55:13.17 56 19 facebook Diplôme
76 Jade ALEIXANDRE CA F 00:55:18.24 20 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Léna POTTIER MI F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:55:21.37 21 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Davy BERNARDES SE M 00:56:03.35 57 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Anthony BROTON VE M 00:56:14.93 58 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Bruno LELONG VE M 00:56:58.11 59 21 facebook Diplôme
81 Bruno SINNOU SE M 00:57:03.66 60 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Quentin ALEIXANDRE BE M 00:57:07.16 61 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Robergeau GEFFARD VE F FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:57:42.24 22 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Olivier BOUCHET VE M 00:57:47.79 62 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Francois DANDO VE M 00:58:03.96 63 23 facebook Diplôme
86 Helene SAULNIER VE F 00:58:08.79 23 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Valérie BAZIREAU VE F 00:58:13.85 24 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Nicolas RIBE SE M 00:58:18.44 64 10 facebook Diplôme
89 Anthony DUBERT SE M 00:58:30.98 65 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean-michel PIED VE M 00:58:38.70 66 24 facebook Diplôme
91 Mathilde MINET SE F 00:58:59.46 25 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Quentin ROBERT SE M 00:59:25.25 67 12 facebook Diplôme
93 Mathys MORISSON SE M 00:59:49.58 68 13 facebook Diplôme
94 Clara BOURREAU--OLIVIER CA F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:01:33.19 26 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Vanessa ZINZONI VE F FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:01:45.24 27 8 facebook Diplôme
96 Magali FOURNIER VE F 01:01:45.25 28 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Marielle DUPONT VE F 01:01:56.34 29 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Coline PENSIVY SE F 01:02:49.58 30 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Charlotte GAUTHIER MI F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:03:15.12 31 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Julie MOREL VE F 01:03:45.48 32 11 facebook Diplôme
101 Evan POUPARD SE M 01:04:00.67 69 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Solène OLIVIER SE F 01:04:01.15 33 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Stéphanie SAUVAGE VE F 01:04:25.02 34 12 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean-Louis JOURDAIN VE M 01:04:53.47 70 25 facebook Diplôme
105 David LEQUENNE VE M 01:05:55.70 71 26 facebook Diplôme
106 Emilie GOUDEAU VE F 01:06:16.67 35 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Arsène MASSIAS VE M 01:12:00.33 72 27 facebook Diplôme
108 Géraldine QUENTIN VE F 01:12:50.71 36 14 facebook Diplôme
109 Béréngère BARNAY VE F 01:18:06.19 37 15 facebook Diplôme
110 Marylene DUVAL GAUCHEROT SE F 01:26:50.34 38 5 facebook Diplôme