Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas GREEN SE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:22:18.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jeremy SALMON SE M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 00:24:00.50 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Maxime SANY MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:24:10.53 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Titouan PONS-GENTY BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:24:13.71 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Mathis PONTAIS SE M 00:24:37.40 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Pablo GIBERT MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:24:48.53 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Adrien REYNOUARD MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:25:32.85 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Misha BOUYER CA M LA TRIBU 64 00:26:31.93 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien CARDY CA M LA TRIBU 64 00:26:33.02 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Louis LARRIBEROT BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:26:45.23 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Dessoy ARNAUD VE M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:27:14.62 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Louis ANDRAU MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:27:25.90 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Leonard BLANCHO BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:27:27.22 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Alix PONS-GENTY MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:27:28.22 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Charly ESCALIERE MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:27:42.11 14 5 facebook facebook
16 Damien MESPLOU-CANDAU BE M 00:27:50.64 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Maxime LE GALL MI M PAU TRIATHLON 00:28:39.26 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Lilian DESSOY BE M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:28:40.78 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Titouan ENCISCO CATAY BE M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:28:51.59 18 6 facebook facebook
20 Mathias GIBERT VE M LA TRIBU 64 00:29:09.75 19 2 facebook facebook
21 Ewen VIDAL BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:29:45.97 20 7 facebook facebook
22 Candice VERMOT CA F 00:30:15.44 2 1 facebook facebook
23 Alessia LATTE BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:30:26.39 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Héloïse CONAN BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:31:04.96 4 2 facebook facebook
25 Yoann BONNECAZE BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:31:36.91 21 8 facebook facebook
26 Deborah BLUTEAU MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:31:44.20 5 2 facebook facebook
27 Jean Michel BOURIETTE SE M 00:31:58.64 22 4 facebook facebook
28 Matis DEGERT BE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:32:30.74 23 9 facebook facebook
29 Theo BEIGBEDER BE M 00:32:34.15 24 10 facebook facebook
30 Damien CAMES BE M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:32:58.02 25 11 facebook facebook
31 Louna LORIDON MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:33:05.50 6 3 facebook facebook
32 Vincent BONNECAZE VE M LA TRIBU 64 00:33:11.62 26 3 facebook facebook
33 Lola CAMPS-GUIRAN POUVREAU CA F LA TRIBU 64 00:33:20.65 7 2 facebook facebook
34 Rémi MARIETTE SE M 00:33:28.59 27 5 facebook facebook
35 Anais DA SILVA GONCALVES MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:33:53.32 8 4 facebook facebook
36 Eloise BLUTEAU BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:34:38.92 9 3 facebook facebook
37 Leya IRANZO-CLOS BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:35:11.24 10 4 facebook facebook
38 Ghislaine PAPAREMBORDE VE F 00:37:01.85 11 1 facebook facebook
39 Elhéa BOUILLON BE F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:38:07.61 12 5 facebook facebook
40 Axel IRANZO-CLOS BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:38:09.16 28 12 facebook facebook
41 Charlotte BLANCHO VE F LA TRIBU 64 00:41:05.76 13 2 facebook facebook