Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MI S1 S2 S3 S4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Dimitri REYNOUARD JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:28:22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Hugo DAURY S1 M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:30:19 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Pako IRIGOIN MI M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:30:34 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Titouan LACHIEZE CA M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:32:00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Adrien REYNOUARD MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:32:19 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Maxime CAZAJOUS MA1 M 00:32:24 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Arnaud GARLET CA M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:32:42 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxime GARLET MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:33:08 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Aurelien AUBRION MI M TRI ATHLE65 00:33:30 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Titouan PONS-GENTY MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:33:37 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Pablo GIBERT MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:33:43 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Simon LACHIEZE MI M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:33:54 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Nathanael COLLET JU M PAU TRIATHLON 00:34:06 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Simon DEHAYE JU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:34:06 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Raphael MANESCAU MI M PAU TRIATHLON 00:34:25 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Charly ESCALIERE MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:34:40 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Bastien PRIGENT BE M SPLD NATATION 00:35:21 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Arthur CEREGHETTI MI M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:35:33 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederic REYNOUARD MA3 M 00:35:59 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Sacha BODIN MI M PAU TRIATHLON 00:36:26 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Lilian DESSOY BE M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:36:35 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Lasserre VALENTIN S1 M 00:36:38 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Bastien FAYNOT S1 M 00:36:38 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Titouan ENCISCO CATAY MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:36:53 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Paul MARTY CA M LA TRIBU 64 00:37:00 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Oihan OTHART BE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:37:06 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Plaidy OLIVIER MA3 M 00:37:11 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Milo BODIER MI M TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 00:37:21 28 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Nima NAGHDI-DJAM BE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:37:31 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Antonin AUBRION BE M TRI ATHLE65 00:37:59 30 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Timothée GEHIN MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:38:00 31 14 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud DESSOY MA2 M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:38:01 32 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Louis LARRIBEROT BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:38:23 33 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Jerome HARISTOY MA1 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:38:33 34 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Damien MESPLOU-CANDAU MI M 00:38:41 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Michel ATEDZOE MA2 M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:38:44 36 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Ewen VIDAL BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:38:49 37 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Leonard BLANCHO MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:39:24 38 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-baptiste PHILIPPE S4 M 00:39:32 39 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Jules PEBOSCQ ROBERT BE M LOURON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:42 40 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Sacha ZERONIAN S2 M 00:39:48 41 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Mathis STEYER CA M 00:40:06 42 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Tom LAMY CA M 00:40:54 43 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-baptiste VILLA MA3 M 00:40:55 44 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Maxime BIROU S1 M LA TRIBU64 00:40:59 45 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Baptiste LUCAS CA M 00:41:02 46 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Jérémie SIX S4 M 00:41:03 47 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Thibaud SAROCHAR S4 M 00:41:14 48 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Damien CAMES MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:41:22 49 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Illan MERCADIE BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:41:23 50 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Francisco MARTINEZ MI M TRI ATHLE65 00:41:24 51 18 facebook Diplôme
52 Mahe BROTHIER BE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:41:28 52 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Heren PLAIDY BE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:41:35 53 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Lilian FAYOLLE BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:41:38 54 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Jonathan GERARD S3 M LOURON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:43 55 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Tom LARRIBEROT BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:42:17 56 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Axel CAZAJOUS BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:42:52 57 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Maxime GEKIERE BE M 00:43:03 58 15 facebook Diplôme
59 Louis ANDRAU MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:43:06 59 19 facebook Diplôme
60 Marti-montessinos NOLAN JU M 00:43:10 60 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Guillaume LAMY MA2 M LA TRIBU64 00:43:31 61 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Johann SABES MA1 M 00:43:50 62 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Regis GODET MA2 M 00:44:02 63 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Ludovic BOUSQUE MA1 M BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 00:44:22 64 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Noa LACROUX MI M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:44:33 65 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Pierre LARRIBEROT MA3 M LA TRIBU 64 00:44:47 66 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Ugo PATTYN S1 M 00:44:49 67 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Pascal GOUDIER MA3 M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:45:05 68 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Angel MARTINEZ MA2 M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:45:09 69 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Thomas VARVENNE S4 M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:47:39 70 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Yoann BONNECAZE BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:48:07 71 16 facebook Diplôme
72 Txomin URIA CA M 00:48:39 72 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Olivier ROUVIERE MA4 M 00:48:51 73 1 facebook Diplôme
74 TOM BOITREL BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:49:09 74 17 facebook Diplôme
75 Thomas CAP--CAUHAPE CA M 00:49:35 75 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Lukas PERRE MI M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:49:35 76 21 facebook Diplôme
77 Antonin GODET BE M 00:50:31 77 18 facebook Diplôme
78 Gilles LAFARGUE MA3 M 00:53:58 78 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Axel IRANZO-CLOS BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:54:28 79 19 facebook Diplôme
80 Baptiste SANDARAN BE M 00:55:36 80 20 facebook Diplôme
81 Mathis MOUNIER MI M 00:55:53 81 22 facebook Diplôme
82 Xavier LEUREAUD MA1 M LOURDES TRIATHLON 00:59:13 82 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Jordan BENAMMOU BE M 01:04:07 83 21 facebook Diplôme