Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier BINET VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:37:33.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thibaut BONNET MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:37:38.66 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Victor BABEIX MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:37:50.96 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Gaetan BORDE MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:38:39.40 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Romain QUINTY MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:23.04 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Pauline DESCAMP MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:25.21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Louis ROULAND BE M 00:40:32.30 6 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Tom ARRONDELLE MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:33.64 7 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Louanne TALAMONA MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:41.12 2 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Owen DURAND MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:24.50 8 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Fabien ROULAND VE M LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS 00:41:38.24 9 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Rafael ALMEIDA MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:41:52.32 10 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Juliet TREILLE BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:42:07.79 3 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Loane PARRICAL MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:42:13.29 4 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Simon HACHETTE MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:42:23.17 11 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Denis PEYRONNET VE M 00:42:43.91 12 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas FERRER VE M 00:42:49.70 13 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Achilles DUCATTEEUW TAZI MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:42:55.97 14 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Antonin ELLIAS BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:44:00.85 15 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Oscar MENDES MIRANDA MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:31.19 16 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Simon PEYRAMARD MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:47.10 17 11 facebook Diplôme
22 François TESSONNEAU VE M 00:45:16.52 18 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Erwan RAUX BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:45:29.07 19 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Soanne DODIER MI F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:45:29.31 5 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Théo BOUCARD SE M 00:46:15.60 20 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Noa PARIS CA M 00:46:49.59 21 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Floran AUDRERIE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:46:54.24 22 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Elias DAYMA BE M 00:46:55.93 23 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean VENTEAU CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:47:23.13 24 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Pauline DOUSTEYSSIER MI F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:47:30.13 6 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Wilfried GERLOT VE M 00:47:46.06 25 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Antonin GOUDIER SE M 00:47:54.51 26 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Loise DUCOURET MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:49:03.77 7 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Mongarny NICOLAS VE M HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 00:49:16.31 27 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Mariana RENAUDIE BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:49:26.60 8 2 facebook Diplôme
36 François ELLIAS MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:50:00.91 28 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Amelie CROUSILLAC SE F 00:50:08.63 9 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Lili MEFREDJ BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:50:12.90 10 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Elias DOUSTEYSSIER--GARMYN CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:50:56.62 29 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Léa PINTAUD MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:53:00.97 11 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Clément VENTEAU MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:53:11.57 30 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Naël BRELAY BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:53:28.53 31 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Hugo LAJUDIE JU M ST YRIEIX TRES 00:53:47.96 32 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Celine GOBBATO VE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:54:44.10 12 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Oriane BINET MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:55:38.32 13 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Mahé CAZETTES VE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:55:38.56 14 2 facebook Diplôme
47 MAELLE FRUGIER VE F 00:55:55.67 15 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Amy LLORENS MI F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:56:25.08 16 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Aurélie COURAUD VE F 00:56:30.38 17 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Marie CROUZILLAC SE F 00:56:46.78 18 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Bernard DIVERREZ VE M 00:58:19.86 33 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Mattéo BOYER BE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:58:20.49 34 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Enola DURAND BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:58:32.54 19 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Bernard CHAMBON VE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:58:45.92 35 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Ludovic COLLET VE M LES COUREURS DE LA VOIE VERTE 01:01:28.68 36 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Floraine DARLAVOY SE F 01:07:09.95 20 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Auriane DARLAVOY SE F 01:07:10.20 21 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Fanny JOSLIN SE F SAM GUERET 01:07:18.64 22 5 facebook Diplôme