Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MA MI PU SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Melvin HANDJIAN SE M TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:30:00.56 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Stéphane COMBRIE MA M 00:30:20.00 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas ROUSSEAU SE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 00:30:32.91 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Julien ESPAGNET MA M 00:31:45.48 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Aymeric ROLLAND CA M 00:31:50.00 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Vincent RONTEY SE M 00:31:51.00 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M 00:31:51.96 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Sylvain LAGARRIGUE SE M 00:34:00.00 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Florent CHALAS MI M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:34:26.28 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Christophe CUTULLIC SE M 00:34:54.83 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Maxence FOUCOEUR DUMAS MI M 00:34:55.44 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Aurélien LETESSIER-LUMALÉ CA M 00:35:01.57 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Gregoire PIRANY SE M 00:35:10.02 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Jeremie LANDREAU SE M 00:35:13.04 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Laurent LAPEYRONIE SE M 00:35:14.55 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Dany CHAMPALOU MA M 00:36:37.90 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Bastien EYMAUZY MA M 00:37:06.13 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Laurent RUFFIER MA M 00:37:37.39 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Fabrice BAISSET MA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:37:49.26 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Killian COURTIN JU M 00:37:59.89 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Marius PICOT MI M 00:38:13.56 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Leo VILAIN COMMANAY MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:38:35.13 22 4 facebook facebook
23 JEAN-YVES LAMBERT MA M 00:38:58.98 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Maxime OUSTLANT SE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:39:07.14 24 10 facebook facebook
25 Cédric TACAILLE SE M 00:39:10.18 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Loïc DUPIN MA M 00:39:33.66 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Benoit PICAULT MA M 00:39:43.68 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Noah BRISSET BE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:40:29.06 28 1 facebook facebook
29 Galaad DUPIN MI M 00:40:51.66 29 5 facebook facebook
30 Roman DERONNE SE M 00:41:04.75 30 12 facebook facebook
31 Frédérick RAYNAL MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:41:24.70 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Mathis TOLLER MI M 00:41:51.40 32 6 facebook facebook
33 Jean-jacques DANCHE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:42:17.36 33 11 facebook facebook
34 Kareen ARNOLD MA F FREE RIDER CLUB 00:42:25.27 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Claude BERAUD-SUDREAU MA M 00:42:40.69 34 12 facebook facebook
36 Cédric BEAUDON SE M 00:42:40.77 35 13 facebook facebook
37 Anton GRUSCHY CA M 00:42:47.58 36 3 facebook facebook
38 Clement The Boss BESSE SE M 00:43:00.66 37 14 facebook facebook
39 Benoit LAURENT SE M 00:43:25.53 38 15 facebook facebook
40 Audrey ROUMEGOU SE F 00:43:36.53 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Frederic PERLES MA M 00:43:51.18 39 13 facebook facebook
42 Paul DELORGE CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:44:01.86 40 4 facebook facebook
43 Cyrille LE MOING MA M 00:44:05.15 41 14 facebook facebook
44 Sébastien MARTON SE M 00:44:41.90 42 16 facebook facebook
45 Léo LAVIGNE MI M 00:44:50.05 43 7 facebook facebook
46 Lou GARCIA ORCHOA BE F SAINT LOUBES TRIATHLON 00:45:05.34 3 1 facebook facebook
47 Richard LIOT MA M ASPTT RUGBY LOISIR 00:45:19.52 44 15 facebook facebook
48 Medhi BELHADJ SE M 00:45:26.92 45 17 facebook facebook
49 Marie MENDOZA MA F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:45:28.77 4 2 facebook facebook
50 Marjorie ESPIGA MA F 00:45:32.86 5 3 facebook facebook
51 Arthur DEVINES BE M 00:46:07.71 46 2 facebook facebook
52 Emmanuel PAULATA MA M 00:47:13.70 47 16 facebook facebook
53 Stephanie POUJADE MA F 00:47:55.63 6 4 facebook facebook
54 Nicolas RUFFEL SE M 00:47:56.04 48 18 facebook facebook
55 Gwenaëlle PITHON MA F 00:48:19.35 7 5 facebook facebook
56 Lucas MULLER MI M 00:48:38.65 49 8 facebook facebook
57 William SERPEAUD SE M 00:48:46.17 50 19 facebook facebook
58 Stéphanie DUPUY MA F 00:48:49.45 8 6 facebook facebook
59 Joanna THOMAS SE F 00:48:51.00 9 2 facebook facebook
60 Julie BORDES SE F 00:49:22.74 10 3 facebook facebook
61 Noa JEHENNE-DEROUAULT MI F 00:49:26.73 11 1 facebook facebook
62 Zoe PIEDFERT MI F SLA LANGON 00:49:27.18 12 2 facebook facebook
63 Noa FAUGERE PU M 00:49:52.91 51 1 facebook facebook
64 Pauline BOJ SE F 00:49:59.87 13 4 facebook facebook
65 Jimmy OLIN SE M 00:50:03.48 52 20 facebook facebook
66 Francois BRUNET SE M 00:50:10.40 53 21 facebook facebook
67 Stan DUBOS BE M 00:50:11.68 54 3 facebook facebook
68 Amandine GAIRIN SE F 00:50:26.82 14 5 facebook facebook
69 Martin LACAZE BE M 00:50:32.43 55 4 facebook facebook
70 Laetitia FAUGERE MA F 00:50:45.09 15 7 facebook facebook
71 Anne-Alice LIOT SE F 00:50:47.28 16 6 facebook facebook
72 Julien-pierre DOMROESE MA M 00:50:54.77 56 17 facebook facebook
73 Emilie PAULHAC SE F 00:51:05.55 17 7 facebook facebook
74 Lucas BRUNEAU MI M 00:51:22.39 57 9 facebook facebook
75 Sébastien BRUNEAU MA M 00:51:22.78 58 18 facebook facebook
76 Romane VIGOUREUX BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:51:41.27 18 2 facebook facebook
77 Benoit VIGOUREUX MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:51:41.90 59 19 facebook facebook
78 Martine DELORGE MA F 00:51:53.99 19 8 facebook facebook
79 Elodie JEUSSET HAMELIN SE F 00:52:40.32 20 8 facebook facebook
80 Jean-Fred PAYET MA M 00:52:41.31 60 20 facebook facebook
81 Florent MARIN MA M CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS 00:53:02.13 61 21 facebook facebook
82 Laurence BONNEFOUS MA F 00:53:04.75 21 9 facebook facebook
83 Odile PIEDFERT MA F 00:53:13.12 22 10 facebook facebook
84 Manon GAUTHIER MI F 00:53:16.80 23 3 facebook facebook
85 Abel SEGOUAT MA M 00:53:53.60 62 22 facebook facebook
86 Arnaud LACAZE MA M 00:53:58.38 63 23 facebook facebook
87 Salomé LACAZE MI F 00:53:58.75 24 4 facebook facebook
88 Sophie DEJEAN SE F 00:54:43.28 25 9 facebook facebook
89 Astrid PICOT MA F 00:55:15.25 26 11 facebook facebook
90 Nicolas PIEDFERT MA M 00:56:37.30 64 24 facebook facebook
91 Ava CHAMPION BE F 00:56:43.01 27 3 facebook facebook
92 Julia DEPREISSAT SE F 00:56:47.29 28 10 facebook facebook
93 Aurelie LOY SE F 00:57:04.63 29 11 facebook facebook
94 Gaël PANNIER MA M 01:09:42.66 65 25 facebook facebook
95 Yann BEGUEC MA M 01:09:42.90 66 26 facebook facebook
96 Michel BRIDIER MA M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:10:39.36 67 27 facebook facebook