Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Vincent RONTEY SE M 00:38:35.38 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Grégoire MAILHES SE M 00:38:50.84 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Juventin LÊ SE M 00:40:58.18 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Jordan LECOQ SE M UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:41:28.45 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Dimitri TABANON MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:41:44.51 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jeremy SALMON SE M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 00:41:50.78 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Sylvain STUCKER SE M O2LP 00:42:03.60 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Baptiste JEANDREAU SE M 00:43:36.40 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas FERRU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:43:48.32 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas RENAUDIN SE M 00:44:20.14 10 9 facebook facebook
11 Jacques BONNEAU SE M 00:45:29.14 11 10 facebook facebook
12 Sylvain MAUGIRON SE M 00:45:57.06 12 11 facebook facebook
13 Antoine BERTIN SE M 00:47:19.28 13 12 facebook facebook
14 Matteo NICOLAS MI M 00:48:26.19 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Remi GERAUD SE M 00:48:37.95 15 13 facebook facebook
16 Vincent PANNETIER SE M 00:49:49.67 16 14 facebook facebook
17 Quentin DIDIER SE M 00:50:03.79 17 15 facebook facebook
18 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M 00:50:31.27 18 16 facebook facebook
19 Benjamin CHEVALIER SE M 00:50:40.45 19 17 facebook facebook
20 Stéphane GAUTIER VE M 00:51:16.78 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Josselin GAUTIER MI M 00:51:42.11 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Guillaume VIGIER SE M 00:51:56.73 22 18 facebook facebook
23 Raphael NICOLAS VE M 00:52:44.18 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Julien THIANT SE M 00:52:54.75 24 19 facebook facebook
25 Aurélie KLEIN SE F 00:53:56.02 1 1 facebook facebook
26 Pierre-Yves KLEIN SE M 00:53:56.65 25 20 facebook facebook
27 Nicolas SAINT ESTEBEN VE M 00:55:10.34 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Stephanie POUJADE VE F 00:55:13.83 2 1 facebook facebook
29 Mathilde TOUZAIN SE F US Talence 00:56:20.81 3 2 facebook facebook
30 Margaux MAUGIRON MI F 00:58:09.82 4 1 facebook facebook
31 Charlotte ESCAFFRE VE F 00:58:19.26 5 2 facebook facebook
32 Antoine PAU SE M 00:58:23.05 27 21 facebook facebook
33 Sefora GAUTIER CA F 00:58:31.64 6 1 facebook facebook
34 Anthony SEYRAL SE M 00:58:35.85 28 22 facebook facebook
35 Marie-Flore FUNADELLES SE F 00:58:35.99 7 3 facebook facebook
36 Véronique MIGLIETTA VE F 01:00:37.01 8 3 facebook facebook
37 Claire LEMAGNER SE F PARIS UC 01:00:52.89 9 4 facebook facebook
38 Mickael LEROUY SE M 01:03:33.16 29 23 facebook facebook
39 Stéphanie DUPUY SE F 01:04:36.56 10 5 facebook facebook
40 Cécile GUITTON SE F 01:06:00.58 11 6 facebook facebook
41 Clement KAUFMANN SE M 01:08:08.96 30 24 facebook facebook
42 Aurelie LOY SE F 01:08:09.43 12 7 facebook facebook
43 Marion MARTY SE F 01:08:25.40 13 8 facebook facebook
44 Jean-Pascal PAU VE M 01:11:39.78 31 4 facebook facebook
45 Jean-Luc RUMEAU VE M 01:11:40.03 32 5 facebook facebook
46 Carole AMADOR VE F 01:13:22.39 14 4 facebook facebook
47 PHILIPPE BELLY VE M 01:13:22.65 33 6 facebook facebook
48 Laure DALLÉ SE F 01:20:07.67 15 9 facebook facebook
49 Eulalie LASSEAUX SE F 01:23:32.43 16 10 facebook facebook
50 Jean-Philippe LASSEAUX VE M 01:23:33.15 34 7 facebook facebook