Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE BJ CA JU MA MI SE V
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Oscar HOBSON MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:33:29.06 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lorys RICHAUDEAU MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:35:06.65 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Félix DELGADO MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:35:30.73 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Valentin DUQUENNE MI M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 00:35:44.24 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Gaspard LACOMBE MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:36:07.77 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Jonathan BADIN MI M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:37:28.38 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Antoine GUYARD MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:38:12.07 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Hugo GIRAUDET MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:38:16.34 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Victor CALDERON MI M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:38:56.58 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Rozenn PRIGENT MI F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:39:00.30 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Enzo JALLET MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:25.77 10 10 facebook facebook
12 Antonin BO BE M POISSY TRIATHLON 00:39:32.30 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Victor PATFOORT MI M VILLENEUVE / LOT 00:40:51.67 12 11 facebook facebook
14 Patrice MAURIN V M non licencié 00:41:19.57 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Celine DONNET MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:41:29.93 2 2 facebook facebook
16 Guillaume RIGAL SE M 00:41:35.77 14 1 facebook facebook
17 Antoine BAYON SE M US TALENCE ATHLETISME 00:41:41.26 15 2 facebook facebook
18 Mathilde BUCHE MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:41.72 3 3 facebook facebook
19 Quentin LABARTHE MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:42:07.13 16 12 facebook facebook
20 Sam DAVIES CA M BERGERAC FOOT ET BAC ATHLETISME 00:42:17.17 17 1 facebook facebook
21 Evan BALAGUER BE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:42:38.04 18 2 facebook facebook
22 Maelle PORCHER MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:42:41.23 4 4 facebook facebook
23 Guillaume LAVERINE MI M U S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:42:46.86 19 13 facebook facebook
24 Celia GARDERE MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:42:49.66 5 5 facebook facebook
25 Solène TAN BJ F TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:43:04.51 6 1 facebook facebook
26 Lisa JACQUES MI F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:43:06.95 7 6 facebook facebook
27 Lisa LACOMBE MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:43:08.26 8 7 facebook facebook
28 Théo OLIVIER SE M 00:43:14.02 20 3 facebook facebook
29 Fabrice BO SE M POISSY TRIATHLON 00:43:17.83 21 4 facebook facebook
30 Gaetan PLOYARD SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:18.91 22 5 facebook facebook
31 Adrian PRIGENT CA M US DAX RUGBY 00:44:11.80 23 2 facebook facebook
32 Jade LAVIE BE F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:44:20.15 9 2 facebook facebook
33 Guillaume CHASTENET MA M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:44:28.73 24 2 facebook facebook
34 Jean-daniel CAMPO MA M VRF 00:44:48.11 25 3 facebook facebook
35 Clarisse JALLAIS MI F BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE 00:44:51.48 10 8 facebook facebook
36 Léa MAURIN MI F AGEN 00:45:11.75 11 9 facebook facebook
37 Morgane CAMPO SE F VRF 00:45:51.63 12 1 facebook facebook
38 Nadine JALLAIS MA F TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR 00:46:40.24 13 1 facebook facebook
39 Hugo LAPOUJADE MI M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:47:09.26 26 14 facebook facebook
40 Melvine NARGEOT SE M 00:47:11.59 27 6 facebook facebook
41 Charline LAVIE MI F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:47:37.62 14 10 facebook facebook
42 Georges MOULINIER SE M 00:47:50.33 28 7 facebook facebook
43 Inès EL MEJDOUBI MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:48:00.68 15 11 facebook facebook
44 Lucas PASERO CA M 00:48:58.77 29 3 facebook facebook
45 Celia ITURRIA BE F ONE 2 TRI 00:49:07.91 16 3 facebook facebook
46 Chi FANG SE M 00:49:11.40 30 8 facebook facebook
47 Eric CROATTO MA M 00:50:31.24 31 4 facebook facebook
48 Mickael FLORIT CA M NL 00:50:33.14 32 4 facebook facebook
49 Laure CARIO MI F ONE 2 TRI 00:50:34.38 17 12 facebook facebook
50 Bernard DIVERREZ MA M 00:50:40.00 33 5 facebook facebook
51 Alexia MAILLET JU F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:51:10.27 18 1 facebook facebook
52 William MARIE BE M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:34.06 34 3 facebook facebook
53 Clara GOYON MI F G2A 00:52:00.73 19 13 facebook facebook
54 Gérard BASSOT MA M 00:53:13.57 35 6 facebook facebook
55 Christian DETCHERRY MA M NL 00:53:28.64 36 7 facebook facebook
56 Oana BARDET CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:53:38.22 20 1 facebook facebook
57 Aurelia TAUZIN MA F 00:54:50.71 21 2 facebook facebook
58 Stéphanie SARRAZIN-ILLARRAMENDI MA F 00:55:15.25 22 3 facebook facebook
59 Arnaud GUYONNE SE M CLUB DES GUYONNE 00:55:17.51 37 9 facebook facebook
60 Vincent GUYONNE SE M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:55:18.76 38 10 facebook facebook
61 Sandrine BO MA F POISSY TRIATHLON 00:55:27.54 23 4 facebook facebook
62 Florian DESCHAMPS MI M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:55:45.30 39 15 facebook facebook
63 Clémence HOUDRE SE F 00:56:57.76 24 2 facebook facebook
64 Veronique LEGRAND MA F TRIATHLE86 00:57:00.58 25 5 facebook facebook
65 Ethan BERTRAND BE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:57:21.77 40 4 facebook facebook
66 Valentin MICHEL MI M LES 5'M 00:57:40.58 41 16 facebook facebook
67 Thierry GRENIER MA M 00:58:20.31 42 8 facebook facebook
68 Marlène MARGUET JU F BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:01:36.55 26 2 facebook facebook
69 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:03:24.41 27 3 facebook facebook
70 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:03:24.56 28 4 facebook facebook
71 Rachel DUPIN MA F MOI 01:04:46.44 29 6 facebook facebook
72 Fabienne COURRAUD MA F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:06:00.47 30 7 facebook facebook
73 Stephanie LACHUER BERTRAND MA F 17 01:07:59.68 31 8 facebook facebook