Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume MAILLER JU M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:57:58.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sébastien PASCAL JU M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:58:34.88 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Martin QUIFILLE CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 00:59:21.83 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Dylan GOMESSE CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:00:14.50 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Etienne QUIFILLE CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:00:23.63 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas BOYER V1 M 01:01:10.17 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Lucas AZZOLA CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:01:11.54 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Hugues BABORIER SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:01:13.80 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Emmanuel BIDON SE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:01:23.62 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Asger VAES CA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:02:11.78 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Arthur AUBANTON V M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:02:17.74 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Antoine BONNET SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:03:35.64 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Claude BLIN SE M 01:03:51.48 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas GAUYAT SE M TOBESPORT 01:04:35.41 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Nathan LAMY CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:04:47.33 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Jules MORET CA M ONE 2 TRI 01:05:13.72 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Benjamin DHELIAT SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:05:15.96 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Philippe CASTAGNÉ VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:05:29.02 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Olivier AZZOLA VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:05:49.56 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Théo PEREIRA JU M ONE 2 TRI 01:06:00.70 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Charley BABORIER SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:06:07.88 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Benjamin MICHOT SE M SUA ATHLETISME 01:06:15.70 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Philippe AVEZOU V3 M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:06:17.40 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Vincent GUYONNE SE M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:06:35.15 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Rémi MONTANT SE M 01:07:05.42 25 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Pierrick GARDERE JU M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:07:44.29 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathieu GORRY V1 M THS 01:08:10.25 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Sylvain SURIRAY VE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:08:50.10 28 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Emilie BOYER SE F 01:08:58.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Yan MAUGET VE M 01:09:39.99 29 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Lilian MEDUS SE M SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON 01:09:44.51 30 14 facebook Diplôme
32 Jeremie BERNABE SE M 01:09:51.43 31 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Didier DARIO VE M TOBESPORT CORSICA 01:10:03.61 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Lionel VIGUIE VE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:10:20.48 33 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe DUMEZIL VE M AS LIBOURNE 01:10:25.83 34 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Mathieu STOCKER SE M 01:10:33.55 35 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Philippe ROUSSY VE M 01:10:45.68 36 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Loic DONNART SE M 01:10:56.72 37 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Sébastien DENYS VE M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:11:16.13 38 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Emma LEFRANC JU F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:11:20.02 2 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Yann GORRY VE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:11:34.72 39 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier COURTECUISSE VE M SAM TRIATHLON 01:11:40.76 40 12 facebook Diplôme
43 Fabien GARRIGUES SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:11:54.04 41 18 facebook Diplôme
44 Theo MANRIQUE CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:11:58.00 42 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Gerald GROLHIER VE M 01:12:20.72 43 13 facebook Diplôme
46 DULAU SE F - 01:12:21.26 3 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Marie FLEURY VE F 01:12:33.96 4 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean philippe MATHIEU VE M 01:13:06.54 44 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas LEFEVRE VE M 01:13:29.75 45 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Yvan GLANDIER SE M 01:13:41.33 46 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Boris LETRIBOT SE M 01:13:46.11 47 20 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien POULAIN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:56.78 48 21 facebook Diplôme
53 Stéphane PERTUISET SE M 01:14:05.11 49 22 facebook Diplôme
54 Nino CICUTTINI CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:10.76 50 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas PORCHER V1 M FREE IRON TEAM 01:14:15.11 51 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Christian MANRIQUE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:37.73 52 16 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe QUIFILLE VE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:14:43.23 53 17 facebook Diplôme
58 Ludovic BUTEL VE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:14:58.05 54 18 facebook Diplôme
59 Cédric SCHAAPER JU M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:15:35.67 55 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Ronan MOLL HEGER JU M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:45.59 56 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Julien RIVIÈRE-CAZAUX SE M 01:15:46.70 57 24 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas CHALAS SE M 01:15:55.00 58 25 facebook Diplôme
63 Didier PRADEAU V2 M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:15:57.50 59 19 facebook Diplôme
64 Denis CREBASSA VE M 01:15:59.84 60 20 facebook Diplôme
65 Sylvie BETEILLE V1 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:16:12.48 5 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Guillaume RIGAL SE M 01:16:17.35 61 26 facebook Diplôme
67 Remko VAN LUM VE M 01:16:23.61 62 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:16:25.59 63 22 facebook Diplôme
69 Christel MAGNAUDEIX SE F ONE 2 TRI 01:16:32.29 6 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Laurent DESPUJOL V2 M 01:16:32.89 64 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Lionel VANDENBULCKE VE M 01:16:39.55 65 24 facebook Diplôme
72 ?DOSSARD SE M - 01:16:43.15 66 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Bertrand PERREAU SE M 01:16:57.59 67 28 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien MOUTON VE M 01:17:02.46 68 25 facebook Diplôme
75 Christophe FEUILLARD V2 M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:17:10.24 69 26 facebook Diplôme
76 Aline COULAUD VE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:19.32 7 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Nicolas GALLOT VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:17:57.48 70 27 facebook Diplôme
78 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:59.35 71 28 facebook Diplôme
79 Jean marie DE BORTOLI V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:01.93 72 29 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean-christophe HOUDRÉ SE M 01:18:07.14 73 29 facebook Diplôme
81 David ROQUEFEUIL V1 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:18:12.62 74 30 facebook Diplôme
82 Jean-jacques GAUTHIER VE M SNT 79 01:18:14.46 75 30 facebook Diplôme
83 Brigitte MORANGE VE F SAM TRIATHLON RAID 01:18:23.30 8 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Christophe MAILLER VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:30.53 76 31 facebook Diplôme
85 Clemence CEYRAT CA F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:18:52.33 9 2 facebook Diplôme
86 François MARTIN VE M 01:18:52.46 77 32 facebook Diplôme
87 Gaetan FOUCHÉ VE M 01:19:03.35 78 33 facebook Diplôme
88 Romuald CHABAUD VE M 01:19:15.52 79 34 facebook Diplôme
89 Francis FEBVRE VE M DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE 01:19:17.48 80 35 facebook Diplôme
90 Sandrine MONTILLAUD VE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:19:21.73 10 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Bastien LEBEHOT SE M RAYON VERT 01:19:44.21 81 31 facebook Diplôme
92 BASSOT SE M - 01:19:45.85 82 32 facebook Diplôme
93 Hervé BILLET SE M 01:19:49.11 83 33 facebook Diplôme
94 Carlos andres JIMENEZ GARCIA SE M SAGC CESTAS TRIATHLON 01:19:52.00 84 34 facebook Diplôme
95 Pierre THOMAS CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:19:53.86 85 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Kevin GIROU SE M 01:19:57.58 86 35 facebook Diplôme
97 Pierre-alain FRESQUET SE M 01:20:17.24 87 36 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-philippe MOLL HEGER V2 M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:20:22.59 88 36 facebook Diplôme
99 David FAUQUE SE M 01:20:35.25 89 37 facebook Diplôme
100 Florian ROUTIER SE M 01:20:54.80 90 38 facebook Diplôme
101 Christophe COUSTILLAS VE M 01:20:56.86 91 37 facebook Diplôme
102 Laurent JACQUES VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:21:12.00 92 38 facebook Diplôme
103 Gilles DUPONT SE M C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:21:14.13 93 39 facebook Diplôme
104 Francois D'HALLUIN VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:21:21.24 94 39 facebook Diplôme
105 Michel LACOSTE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:21:22.71 95 40 facebook Diplôme
106 Lucie DAISSON JU F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:21:27.90 11 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Jean Pierre POMMAREL VE M 01:21:38.40 96 41 facebook Diplôme
108 Romain THIBAUT V1 M 01:21:48.89 97 40 facebook Diplôme
109 Steven CAMILLERI VE M 01:21:50.82 98 42 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurélien MEOT V M 01:21:57.94 99 41 facebook Diplôme
111 Christophe QUINIOU VE M 01:22:02.53 100 43 facebook Diplôme
112 Francis RAYNAUD V2 M 01:22:04.48 101 44 facebook Diplôme
113 Stéphane OUVRIER-BONNAZ VE M 01:22:08.49 102 45 facebook Diplôme
114 Jonathan CAMILLERI SE M 01:22:11.34 103 42 facebook Diplôme
115 James CHANUT SE M 01:22:13.26 104 43 facebook Diplôme
116 Olivia VERON JU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:22:14.17 12 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Pascal MICHEL VE M ESB BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 01:22:16.76 105 46 facebook Diplôme
118 Sophie QUIFILLE VE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:22:18.32 13 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Bernard LANDRY V3 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:22:18.40 106 47 facebook Diplôme
120 Charles POUTREL VE M 01:22:20.96 107 48 facebook Diplôme
121 Lisa RABAT V F ONE 2 TRI 01:22:38.45 14 5 facebook Diplôme
122 Lucie VIALE SE F 01:22:43.22 15 6 facebook Diplôme
123 Marianne LE BRETON SE F BSL TRIATHLON 01:22:45.17 16 7 facebook Diplôme
124 Samuel NICOLAS SE M 01:22:47.71 108 44 facebook Diplôme
125 Sebastien LAMY SE M AUCUN 01:22:49.66 109 45 facebook Diplôme
126 Eric ABAUZIT VE M 01:23:02.81 110 49 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe HERVIO VE M 01:23:10.16 111 50 facebook Diplôme
128 Gauthier SALISSE SE M MYSELF 01:23:14.65 112 46 facebook Diplôme
129 Franck LE MAO V2 M 01:23:26.19 113 51 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean-patrick SIERRA SE M 01:23:38.56 114 47 facebook Diplôme
131 Quentin CIRA JU M 01:23:46.64 115 6 facebook Diplôme
132 Loïc MOGA SE M 01:23:48.93 116 48 facebook Diplôme
133 Agnès BLAZEJCZAK VE F 01:23:53.91 17 6 facebook Diplôme
134 Alban BRETTES SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:24:09.46 117 49 facebook Diplôme
135 Anthony BOTTGEN SE M 01:24:21.43 118 50 facebook Diplôme
136 Stephane RIOU VE M VC GRATELOUP 01:24:22.91 119 52 facebook Diplôme
137 Aurélien SASSIER SE M 01:24:55.80 120 51 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean-michel PEGOURIE VE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:25:07.11 121 53 facebook Diplôme
139 Béatrice MENARD SE F 01:25:30.03 18 8 facebook Diplôme
140 Pierre PEZET V1 M 01:25:46.17 122 52 facebook Diplôme
141 Yannick BRISSAUD V2 M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:25:57.86 123 54 facebook Diplôme
142 Justine LASMENES JU F CAP TRIATHLON 01:26:09.91 19 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Pascal GREGET VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:26:15.81 124 55 facebook Diplôme
144 Boris TESSIER SE M 01:26:17.31 125 53 facebook Diplôme
145 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:26:37.02 126 56 facebook Diplôme
146 Léa RICHAUDEAU CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:27:01.31 20 4 facebook Diplôme
147 Bastien COSTE CA M 01:27:20.65 127 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Catherine LANDRY VE F TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:27:22.61 21 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Isabelle ALAMO VE F 01:28:06.93 22 8 facebook Diplôme
150 Audrey MIGNON SE F 01:28:30.39 23 9 facebook Diplôme
151 Brigitte D'ANTRAS SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:28:45.50 24 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Bernard HERAUDEAU VE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:28:52.32 128 57 facebook Diplôme
153 Eve DUBOS SE F 01:28:55.81 25 11 facebook Diplôme
154 Claire JEROME CA F ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:29:05.33 26 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Anne-sophie BEYLOT SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:29:07.53 27 12 facebook Diplôme
156 Salomé OBERLE SE F 01:29:11.94 28 13 facebook Diplôme
157 Sebastien TOULOUSE SE M 01:29:14.61 129 54 facebook Diplôme
158 Michael EPIN SE M 01:29:33.58 130 55 facebook Diplôme
159 Julie-Anne SASSIER V1 F 01:29:52.77 29 14 facebook Diplôme
160 Isabelle DARDILLAC VE F 01:29:54.05 30 9 facebook Diplôme
161 Marie PERCHERY VE F ONE 2 TRI 01:29:59.48 31 10 facebook Diplôme
162 Aurélie NOËL SE F CHRISTMAS TEAM 01:30:49.20 32 15 facebook Diplôme
163 Malika MIMOUNI JU F ONE 2 TRI 01:31:08.02 33 3 facebook Diplôme
164 Alizee FONCK CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:31:11.51 34 6 facebook Diplôme
165 Christophe BLEYEWHEUFT SE M 01:31:29.79 131 56 facebook Diplôme
166 SALACROUP SE F - 01:31:50.64 35 16 facebook Diplôme
167 Sebastien CAUSSAT SE M 01:32:21.30 132 57 facebook Diplôme
168 François QUENTIN VE M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:32:32.18 133 58 facebook Diplôme
169 Gaelle RANCHOU V1 F 01:32:57.27 36 17 facebook Diplôme
170 Jerome MAZAGOT SE M 01:34:28.30 134 58 facebook Diplôme
171 Gerard BASSOT VE M 01:34:58.90 135 59 facebook Diplôme
172 Frederique GREGET V2 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:35:27.89 37 11 facebook Diplôme
173 Vincent MARCELIS SE M 01:36:47.30 136 59 facebook Diplôme
174 Julien BARIS V1 M SAM MERIGNAC 01:39:41.32 137 60 facebook Diplôme
175 Marie BLEYEXHEUFT SE F 01:41:46.17 38 18 facebook Diplôme
176 François LATASTE SE M 01:44:36.52 138 61 facebook Diplôme