Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Casimir MOINE SE M 00:56:49.58 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Antoine LAMARCHE POULAIN JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:59:00.04 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Nel PROVOST SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:59:45.13 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Hugo DARRAGON SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:00:03.70 4 3 facebook - Diplôme
5 Paul PIOT CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:00:41.04 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Alejandro VILLARROYA JU M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:00:51.63 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Adrien CORNU SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:00:58.14 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
8 Dimitri TABANON JU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:01:05.13 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
9 Paul FARGEAS SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:01:14.78 9 5 facebook - Diplôme
10 Thomas MARIN SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:01:28.04 10 6 facebook - Diplôme
11 Sacha VALLET CA M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:01:49.25 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
12 Paulin COQUET CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:02:00.57 12 3 facebook - Diplôme
13 Frédéric PIERRAT MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:02:08.28 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Adrien ALEXANDRE SE M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:02:09.01 14 7 facebook - Diplôme
15 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:02:10.94 15 8 facebook - Diplôme
16 William MARIE JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:02:30.48 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
17 Louis BOUIN SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:02:47.58 17 9 facebook - Diplôme
18 Noé TREILLE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:02.47 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
19 Gabin REGNIER CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:07.36 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
20 Amaury AUGUIN SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:03:14.10 20 10 facebook - Diplôme
21 Thibaut NACERI CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:17.24 21 6 facebook - Diplôme
22 Norick HYVERT SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:03:31.23 22 11 facebook - Diplôme
23 Florent CHALAS CA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:03:39.67 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
24 Brice MOUSNIER SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:03:40.15 24 12 facebook - Diplôme
25 Mathis PALERMO CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:45.46 25 8 facebook - Diplôme
26 Albin CUIGNET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:03:56.07 26 13 facebook - Diplôme
27 Axel BARRY CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:04:07.64 27 9 facebook - Diplôme
28 Gatien LECOEUR CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:04:15.84 28 10 facebook - Diplôme
29 Antoine SAINT-LOUBERT MA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:04:27.42 29 2 facebook - Diplôme
30 Nicolas DUPUIS SE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:04:31.51 30 14 facebook - Diplôme
31 Julien GILLON MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:49.35 31 3 facebook - Diplôme
32 Clément PLANCHET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:04:50.56 32 15 facebook - Diplôme
33 Nicolas TANGUY MA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:04:51.76 33 4 facebook - Diplôme
34 Valentin LAMARQUE SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:04:54.42 34 16 facebook - Diplôme
35 Guilhem DOUILLARD JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:04:56.35 35 5 facebook - Diplôme
36 Noa CLOS CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:01.42 36 11 facebook - Diplôme
37 Noah GILLON GUERINEAU CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:05:12.04 37 12 facebook - Diplôme
38 Armand LOISEAUX SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:05:19.99 38 17 facebook - Diplôme
39 Jules DURAND CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:05:22.40 39 13 facebook - Diplôme
40 Lola BRIOL JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:29.13 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
41 Juliette LUCET SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:49.14 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
42 Paul GUILBEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:50.85 40 18 facebook - Diplôme
43 Guillaume CHOLLET SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:05:53.27 41 19 facebook - Diplôme
44 Noah TONDUT CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:06:14.25 42 14 facebook - Diplôme
45 Simon GAUTHIER SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:06:21.97 43 20 facebook - Diplôme
46 Hugo DEREGNAUCOURT CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:29.21 44 15 facebook - Diplôme
47 Rïann GUITTENY CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:06:33.79 45 16 facebook - Diplôme
48 Mathis LIDOS SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:06:34.28 46 21 facebook - Diplôme
49 Cyril PREVEAUX MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:48.51 47 5 facebook - Diplôme
50 Arnaud LABATTU SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:07:06.84 48 22 facebook - Diplôme
51 Etienne QUIFILLE SE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:07:13.36 49 23 facebook - Diplôme
52 Ludovic FOSSE MA M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:07:23.49 50 6 facebook - Diplôme
53 Florian LOUÉ SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:07:27.59 51 24 facebook - Diplôme
54 Mattias BERTRAND CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:07:49.06 52 17 facebook - Diplôme
55 JONATHAN TARDIVON SE M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:07:58.72 53 25 facebook - Diplôme
56 Thomas CREQUY SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:08:00.16 54 26 facebook - Diplôme
57 Nael TROTTIER JU M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:08:04.99 55 6 facebook - Diplôme
58 Enzo PENOTY CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:08:09.33 56 18 facebook - Diplôme
59 Nicolas FERRU SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:16.08 57 27 facebook - Diplôme
60 Lisa DELAGARDE SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:19.18 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
61 Loic PLATEAU SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:08:20.19 58 28 facebook - Diplôme
62 Nicolas MAJOU SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:08:22.60 59 29 facebook - Diplôme
63 Raphaël CHEKROUN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:28.15 60 30 facebook - Diplôme
64 Jolhan PELLAN JU M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:39.49 61 7 facebook - Diplôme
65 Mateo AGOSTINI JU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:08:52.04 62 8 facebook - Diplôme
66 Mathis COUVRET CA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:08:53.96 63 19 facebook - Diplôme
67 Audrey ANGIBAUD SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:56.34 4 3 facebook - Diplôme
68 Anais DUQUENNE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:09:06.23 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
69 Jérémy DANIEL SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:09:06.27 64 31 facebook - Diplôme
70 Mathilde AUDRERIE CA F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 01:09:12.98 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
71 Thomas LE BRUN SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:09:13.98 65 32 facebook - Diplôme
72 Jean-charles GRATIAS MA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:09:20.98 66 7 facebook - Diplôme
73 Rémi CARON SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:09:30.63 67 33 facebook - Diplôme
74 Stéphane HONORÉ MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:09:31.12 68 8 facebook - Diplôme
75 Coralie ARC SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:09:51.81 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
76 Tais PROVOST CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:10:01.71 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
77 Sylvain PONTALLIER SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:10:02.70 69 34 facebook - Diplôme
78 Remy LARROUY SE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:10:09.22 70 35 facebook - Diplôme
79 Nathan PROQUIN JU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:10:27.32 71 9 facebook - Diplôme
80 Stephane AUTIN MA M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:10:39.86 72 9 facebook - Diplôme
81 Alban LALANNE SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:10:39.86 73 36 facebook - Diplôme
82 Manon AGOSTINI CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:10:51.13 9 4 facebook - Diplôme
83 Patrick LACOMBE MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:11:08.33 74 10 facebook - Diplôme
84 Thomas PRIVAT CA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:11:24.97 75 20 facebook - Diplôme
85 Yannick LE BRIQUER MA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:11:30.28 76 11 facebook - Diplôme
86 Valentin POTTIER JU M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:12:00.44 77 10 facebook - Diplôme
87 Lilian SIMON CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:12:02.13 78 21 facebook - Diplôme
88 Audrey HUMILIERE SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:03.67 10 5 facebook - Diplôme
89 Nicolas LEMEE SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:12:09.61 79 37 facebook - Diplôme
90 Candice GIRAUD CA F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:12:22.72 11 5 facebook - Diplôme
91 Mélanie BROTHIER SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:12:25.38 12 6 facebook - Diplôme
92 Chloe SABELLE CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:12:31.88 13 6 facebook - Diplôme
93 Frédéric GIRAUDEAU MA M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:12:59.05 80 12 facebook - Diplôme
94 Joséphine ROBINAUD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:07.79 14 7 facebook - Diplôme
95 Cléo VIGIER CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:13.09 15 7 facebook - Diplôme
96 Eloise MONNIER SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:23.94 16 8 facebook - Diplôme
97 Thibault DUTRUCH JU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:13:30.15 81 11 facebook - Diplôme
98 Enzo MILESI CA M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:13:45.10 82 22 facebook - Diplôme
99 Alex DUBOIS MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:50.65 83 13 facebook - Diplôme
100 Lola MERIGUET CA F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:14:18.90 17 8 facebook - Diplôme
101 Johanna LALANNE SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:14:23.96 18 9 facebook - Diplôme
102 EMILIE GONZALO MA F SAM TRIATHLON 01:14:47.09 19 1 facebook - Diplôme
103 Claire PIERRET SE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:14:47.09 20 10 facebook - Diplôme
104 Pierre BRIAND CA M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:14:59.33 84 23 facebook - Diplôme
105 Manon LEQUET SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:15:01.81 21 11 facebook - Diplôme
106 Caroline VANDAME SE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:15:12.65 22 12 facebook - Diplôme
107 Baptiste JAVEDLOT CA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:15:19.34 85 24 facebook - Diplôme
108 Margot ARRIS JU F BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 01:15:38.44 23 2 facebook - Diplôme
109 Lea MARAVAL SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:56.75 24 13 facebook - Diplôme
110 Oscar AUGEUX-DEJEAN JU M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:16:04.65 86 12 facebook - Diplôme
111 Lisa LACOSTE CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:16:17.96 25 9 facebook - Diplôme
112 Ondine LE CORRE CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:16:44.71 26 10 facebook - Diplôme
113 Lilou DARRAGON JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:16:49.05 27 3 facebook - Diplôme
114 Junie MICHON JU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:16:57.48 28 4 facebook - Diplôme
115 Esther FROMONT CA F MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:17:10.03 29 11 facebook - Diplôme
116 Mathilde PRIVAT CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:17:10.99 30 12 facebook - Diplôme
117 Alice LE MEN SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:17:12.68 31 14 facebook - Diplôme
118 Fabien VALLET MA M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:17:45.17 87 14 facebook - Diplôme
119 Céline GUITTENY MA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:18:23.77 32 2 facebook - Diplôme
120 Morgane DURAND SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:18:42.56 33 15 facebook - Diplôme
121 Bertille LASSISTE JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:18:48.35 34 5 facebook - Diplôme
122 Lisa TREILLE JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:08.59 35 6 facebook - Diplôme
123 Timéo TALAMONA CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:22.05 88 25 facebook - Diplôme
124 Oyana LE BRIQUER CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:19:29.56 36 13 facebook - Diplôme
125 Lorine DUPUIS JU F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:19:32.69 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
126 Adrien EUDE SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:19:34.83 89 38 facebook - Diplôme
127 Theophile AUGEIX SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:36.51 90 39 facebook - Diplôme
128 Enzo COURNET CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:19:58.69 91 26 facebook - Diplôme
129 Kelvyn LERAY-DELAUNAY CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:19:59.66 92 27 facebook - Diplôme
130 Noémie LAFABLE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:20:01.12 38 14 facebook - Diplôme
131 Emma PARRICAL CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:20:01.60 39 15 facebook - Diplôme
132 David MICHAUD SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:20:20.64 93 40 facebook - Diplôme
133 Ophelie PARADOUX BENOIT SE F SAM TRIATHLON 01:20:31.71 40 16 facebook - Diplôme
134 Olivier STRAK MA M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:20:51.72 94 15 facebook - Diplôme
135 Alix GARNIER CA F SAM TRIATHLON 01:21:00.88 41 16 facebook - Diplôme
136 Cassandre BRONDEAU CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:21:24.24 42 17 facebook - Diplôme
137 Axel SCHENK CA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:22:06.18 95 28 facebook - Diplôme
138 Romane TARDY CA F SAM TRIATHLON 01:23:08.81 43 18 facebook - Diplôme
139 Valerie BRUNEAU MA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:23:09.28 44 3 facebook - Diplôme
140 Elise NEMBRINI SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:23:47.16 45 17 facebook - Diplôme
141 DORINE DUPONT CA F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:23:54.40 46 19 facebook - Diplôme
142 Pauline BORDRON CA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:23:55.12 47 20 facebook - Diplôme
143 Melanie MARTIN MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:24:05.27 48 4 facebook - Diplôme
144 Marie-christine MALSOUTE MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:24:16.35 49 5 facebook - Diplôme
145 Nadège BAHOUGNE MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:24:21.18 50 6 facebook - Diplôme
146 NADIA BARUSSEAU MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:24:25.52 51 7 facebook - Diplôme
147 Baptiste THABARAUD CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:25:57.96 96 29 facebook - Diplôme
148 Bienvenue CAILLAUD CA F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:26:02.01 52 21 facebook - Diplôme
149 Bérangére PLATON SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:26:11.42 53 18 facebook - Diplôme
150 Chloé BONNAUD SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:27:40.63 54 19 facebook - Diplôme
151 EMMANUEL PRIVAT MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:30:21.33 97 16 facebook - Diplôme
152 Lou GARCIA OCHOA CA F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:31:01.67 55 22 facebook - Diplôme
153 Baptiste MARTIN JU M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:31:57.53 98 13 facebook - Diplôme
154 Marie-Lou PERRE CA F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:32:26.08 56 23 facebook - Diplôme
155 Pauline LE MERCIER CA F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:35:45.87 57 24 facebook - Diplôme
156 Julie ROBUCHON JU F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:40:08.21 58 8 facebook - Diplôme
157 Maelle TABLEAU CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:44:07.19 59 25 facebook - Diplôme