Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul PIOT CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:20.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antoine AUMONIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:07:24.32 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 William MARIE JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:15.88 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Thomas MARIN SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:08:19.98 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Sacha VALLET CA M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:09:29.83 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Théodore BOURGEON SE M 01:10:52.06 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Antoine GODEFROY JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:11:22.21 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Axel BARRY CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:11:52.37 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Léa DIEMERA SE F LES SABLES VENDEE 01:12:01.54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jeremy MOLINIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:12:12.88 9 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Nathan FOUQUET JU M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:12:15.78 10 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Paul HENRY CA M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:12:39.42 11 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Thibaut NACERI CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:55.58 12 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Cyril PREVEAUX VE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:13:00.88 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Frédéric DUCOURET VE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:13:10.53 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Viktor MARIENNE SE M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 01:13:13.90 15 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Anthony ROBINAULT VE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:13:14.38 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Valentin POTTIER JU M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:13:51.99 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Clément PLANCHET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:13:56.81 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Agathe GRUMAUD JU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:13:58.98 2 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Antoine VEZIEN VE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:14:15.60 19 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Noah GILLON GUERINEAU CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:14:25.72 20 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Michael ZINS-RITTER VE M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:14:35.60 21 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Anton DESBANDS JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:14:45.72 22 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Laetitia CHABOT SE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:15:23.54 3 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Jérémy GARCIA SE M AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE 01:15:51.75 23 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean FICHOU SE M 01:16:38.74 24 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Mickaël COLLAT VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:16:53.68 25 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Fred CARDINEAU VE M 01:17:19.47 26 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Laurent CARREZ SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:17:28.40 27 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Mattéo BOURRASSEAU JU M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 01:17:38.78 28 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Cedric ALLARD VE M US ATHLETISME AIGREFEUILLE 01:17:45.05 29 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Manon RENAUDET SE F 01:17:47.95 4 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Grégoire GRELLIER SE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:17:55.91 30 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Guillaume DUPUY VE M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:18:07.26 31 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Esther FROMONT CA F MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:18:31.85 5 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandre GOUIN SE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:18:34.02 32 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Lorine DUPUIS JU F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:40.77 6 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Baptiste JAVELOT CA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:44.87 33 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Guillaume ROBERT SE M ASPTT ANGERS 01:18:53.07 34 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Mattias BERTRAND CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:18:59.10 35 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Alexis BONNEAU VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:19:03.44 36 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Côme NAUD CA M 01:19:29.00 37 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexandre LUMINEAU SE M 01:19:42.75 38 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Mickael BEAUVOIS SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:19:47.33 39 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Benjamin PAIRAULT SE M 01:19:54.08 40 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Denis ARIAL VE M ASPTT ANGERS 01:20:10.96 41 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Jonathan ROYER SE M 01:20:28.58 42 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent DESCHAMPS VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:20:38.95 43 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Hugo BREDIN SE M 01:20:40.88 44 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Alexandre BUTON SE M 01:20:44.99 45 18 facebook Diplôme
52 Grégory ROUFFAUD VE M CRENSOA 01:21:10.57 46 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Chloe SABELLE CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:21:22.86 7 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Maxime TALBOT SE M 01:21:25.03 47 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Sara NORTHOVER VE F TEAM T CLUB 01:21:29.62 8 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Loïs RABERGEAU JU M 01:21:40.97 48 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Simon ALBERT SE M 01:21:47.00 49 20 facebook Diplôme
58 Léa BARON CA F TCG79 PARTHENAY 01:22:08.94 9 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Nicolas ALBERT VE M 01:22:26.54 50 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Sebastien AUDINEAU VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:22:29.67 51 15 facebook Diplôme
61 Herve FOUQUET VE M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:22:30.88 52 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas ACHIN VE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:22:37.64 53 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Hugo BUFFETEAU SE M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:22:52.57 54 21 facebook Diplôme
64 Pierre RONZIER SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:23:15.47 55 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Schenk AXEL CA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:23:26.07 56 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Teddy LAVAUD VE M 01:23:48.24 57 18 facebook Diplôme
67 Sébastien LAGOUTTE VE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:23:59.10 58 19 facebook Diplôme
68 Guilhem FAUCON VE M 01:24:03.21 59 20 facebook Diplôme
69 Clément FILLION SE M 01:24:07.55 60 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Tobias CHAIGNEAU CA M 01:24:31.42 61 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Sébastien HAUTEFORT SE M 01:25:02.49 62 24 facebook Diplôme
72 Michel CARRIERE VE M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:25:10.69 63 21 facebook Diplôme
73 Thierry BOUTOLLEAU VE M 01:25:23.71 64 22 facebook Diplôme
74 Maxime FRIN SE M 01:25:35.04 65 25 facebook Diplôme
75 Clara DUBESSY CA F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:25:59.38 10 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Julien POUGNARD VE M 01:26:20.35 66 23 facebook Diplôme
77 Rémi DESCOURTIEUX SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:26:37.95 67 26 facebook Diplôme
78 Christophe OLLIER VE M 01:26:42.06 68 24 facebook Diplôme
79 Simeon RENAUD CA M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:26:42.30 69 12 facebook Diplôme
80 Christophe PREVOST VE M 01:26:47.36 70 25 facebook Diplôme
81 Léo FUZEAU SE M CHOLET TRIATHLON 01:26:51.94 71 27 facebook Diplôme
82 Julien SABATIER VE M 01:26:54.60 72 26 facebook Diplôme
83 William MOUSSION VE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:27:24.02 73 27 facebook Diplôme
84 Didier FERRO VE M 01:27:28.84 74 28 facebook Diplôme
85 Christophe BOUTIN VE M 01:28:08.36 75 29 facebook Diplôme
86 Xavier VERNA VE M CRENSOA TRIATHLON 01:28:15.35 76 30 facebook Diplôme
87 Sébastien COLIN VE M 01:28:20.17 77 31 facebook Diplôme
88 François BOSSIS VE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:28:22.10 78 32 facebook Diplôme
89 Pierrick MARIE SE M 01:28:32.07 79 28 facebook Diplôme
90 Fabien DUMAS SE M 01:28:38.82 80 29 facebook Diplôme
91 Aymeric MERLE SE M 01:28:39.54 81 30 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean-François BRILLEAU VE M 01:28:52.33 82 33 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas CLEMENT SE M 01:28:59.07 83 31 facebook Diplôme
94 Aurélien CANTEAU SE M 01:29:03.17 84 32 facebook Diplôme
95 Cédric KERAMBLOCH VE M 01:29:05.34 85 34 facebook Diplôme
96 Fabrice BOUCHARIN VE M TRI. MAY 01:29:08.72 86 35 facebook Diplôme
97 Elodie DEREGNAUCOURT VE F 01:29:10.65 11 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Caroline SAQUET SE F 01:29:20.78 12 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-Marie BRETON VE M C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:29:33.57 87 36 facebook Diplôme
100 Timothee AUCHER CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:29:34.53 88 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Ludovic MEMIN SE M 01:30:01.07 89 33 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean-francois AIGRON VE M 01:30:03.48 90 37 facebook Diplôme
103 Anthony TANGUY SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:30:10.96 91 34 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean-Marc SUIRE SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:30:16.98 92 35 facebook Diplôme
105 Serge BORIES VE M CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:30:21.80 93 38 facebook Diplôme
106 Samuel GROUSSARD VE M 01:30:25.20 94 39 facebook Diplôme
107 Eliott LEC'HVIEN SE M 01:30:34.10 95 36 facebook Diplôme
108 Bénédicte LETEXIER-DROUAULT SE F 01:30:38.93 13 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Mathieu PETREAU SE M 01:30:43.51 96 37 facebook Diplôme
110 Mickael ALBERT SE M 01:30:45.68 97 38 facebook Diplôme
111 Christophe CHAUVET VE M 01:31:18.25 98 40 facebook Diplôme
112 Mélissandre SIMONNET SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:31:31.51 14 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Laurent HALLET VE M 01:31:39.72 99 41 facebook Diplôme
114 Gwenael POINOT VE M 01:32:04.81 100 42 facebook Diplôme
115 Emilien PASQUET SE M 01:32:05.06 101 39 facebook Diplôme
116 Axelle BATY SE F 01:32:23.88 15 7 facebook Diplôme
117 Stephan LAFUMA VE M 01:32:24.12 102 43 facebook Diplôme
118 Pauline BERGER VE F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:32:37.62 16 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Dominique RABERGEAU VE M 01:32:51.12 103 44 facebook Diplôme
120 Anthony JOCQUET VE M 01:33:06.31 104 45 facebook Diplôme
121 Tanguy MARCQ--NAUD CA M 01:33:23.66 105 14 facebook Diplôme
122 Luc BONNEAU VE M AS RUN IN NIORT 01:33:26.56 106 46 facebook Diplôme
123 Raphael ROY SE M 01:33:28.97 107 40 facebook Diplôme
124 Yves BOULOC VE M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:33:40.30 108 47 facebook Diplôme
125 Loic IRIARTE VE M 01:33:41.51 109 48 facebook Diplôme
126 Yanis HOARAU SE M 01:33:44.89 110 41 facebook Diplôme
127 Nicolas BIARD VE M 01:33:45.00 111 49 facebook Diplôme
128 Alain RAIMOND VE M 01:33:53.59 112 50 facebook Diplôme
129 Christine FRIOU VE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:08.78 17 4 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean-Pierre GRIFFON VE M 01:34:09.75 113 51 facebook Diplôme
131 Jonathan GAULT SE M 01:34:13.85 114 42 facebook Diplôme
132 Clément COISCAUD SE M 01:34:30.49 115 43 facebook Diplôme
133 Maxence VINCENT CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:34:34.35 116 15 facebook Diplôme
134 Anne PAJOT SE F 01:34:40.38 18 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Sarah POUGNARD SE F LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:34:48.81 19 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Jérôme RAFFIN VE M 01:34:49.05 117 52 facebook Diplôme
137 Olivier LACOUR VE M 01:35:01.59 118 53 facebook Diplôme
138 Alain DEBORDE VE M RUN IN NIORT 01:35:04.01 119 54 facebook Diplôme
139 Luis SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA VE M 01:35:06.42 120 55 facebook Diplôme
140 Audrey PEREZ NAVARRO VE F 01:35:13.90 20 5 facebook Diplôme
141 Yohan BURGUIERE SE M 01:35:30.55 121 44 facebook Diplôme
142 Aurelien TULASNE VE M 01:35:36.59 122 56 facebook Diplôme
143 Romain SICART SE M 01:35:47.20 123 45 facebook Diplôme
144 Emmanuel GUIBERT VE M 01:35:53.72 124 57 facebook Diplôme
145 Jérémy PAIRAULT SE M 01:36:22.43 125 46 facebook Diplôme
146 Laurence FRETARD VE F 01:36:24.60 21 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Alexis DECQ SE M 01:36:36.41 126 47 facebook Diplôme
148 Jérôme BLICAULT VE M 01:37:02.68 127 58 facebook Diplôme
149 Thomas LAUDE SE M 01:37:03.89 128 48 facebook Diplôme
150 Raphael GOYON VE M 01:37:15.46 129 59 facebook Diplôme
151 Quentin BUREAU SE M 01:37:24.14 130 49 facebook Diplôme
152 Mathieu GERARDIN SE M 01:37:39.08 131 50 facebook Diplôme
153 Christophe CORMANN VE M 01:38:14.75 132 60 facebook Diplôme
154 Leopold MADIER SE M 01:38:20.78 133 51 facebook Diplôme
155 Alexandre VEDEAU SE M 01:38:21.98 134 52 facebook Diplôme
156 Lucie COISCAUD SE F 01:38:29.46 22 10 facebook Diplôme
157 Alain BERNARDEAU VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:39:03.69 135 61 facebook Diplôme
158 Thibaud MARCQ--NAUD JU M 01:39:33.33 136 8 facebook Diplôme
159 Francois-Xavier PRUVOST VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:39:42.50 137 62 facebook Diplôme
160 Flora GOYON SE F 01:41:03.75 23 11 facebook Diplôme
161 Max GRUFFY VE M 01:41:03.75 138 63 facebook Diplôme
162 Benoit MARTIN VE M 01:41:19.90 139 64 facebook Diplôme
163 Steve DUPUIS VE M 01:41:24.00 140 65 facebook Diplôme
164 Olivier DIDAT SE M 01:41:31.47 141 53 facebook Diplôme
165 Aslanian NICOLAS VE M LONDIGNY (16700) 01:41:58.72 142 66 facebook Diplôme
166 Fabien DENFERT SE M 01:42:38.99 143 54 facebook Diplôme
167 Mihai PORUMB VE M 01:42:47.19 144 67 facebook Diplôme
168 Maxime PIN SE M 01:42:56.36 145 55 facebook Diplôme
169 Alain BARBAUD VE M 01:43:02.15 146 68 facebook Diplôme
170 Frédéric LEFEVRE SE M 01:43:41.71 147 56 facebook Diplôme
171 Boris LAVA SE M 01:43:52.81 148 57 facebook Diplôme
172 Jean-françois BRUNET VE M 01:44:33.35 149 69 facebook Diplôme
173 Thomas LE TRONG VE M 01:45:11.21 150 70 facebook Diplôme
174 Samuel BOUTELANT VE M 01:46:25.24 151 71 facebook Diplôme
175 Francoise PLASSERAUD VE F BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:46:27.65 24 7 facebook Diplôme
176 Christele PRUVOST VE F 01:47:13.21 25 8 facebook Diplôme
177 Stéphane BILLY VE M CNBB 01:47:40.92 152 72 facebook Diplôme
178 Thierry DUBOIS VE M 01:49:04.07 153 73 facebook Diplôme
179 Jean-Marie BONNET VE M 01:49:45.29 154 74 facebook Diplôme
180 Jeanne CORBAU SE F 01:49:58.79 26 12 facebook Diplôme
181 Vincent BARREAU VE M 01:50:03.13 155 75 facebook Diplôme
182 Xavier LOTERIE VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:50:45.06 156 76 facebook Diplôme
183 Julien THIBAULT SE M 01:52:27.01 157 58 facebook Diplôme
184 Virginie FERRIERO SE F 01:52:40.02 27 13 facebook Diplôme
185 Baptiste BODIN VE M 01:54:52.12 158 77 facebook Diplôme
186 Emile REJOUE MECHAIN JU M 01:56:28.53 159 9 facebook Diplôme
187 Bertrand REJOU MECHIN VE M 01:56:28.77 160 78 facebook Diplôme
188 Virginie AUDEBAULT VE F 01:59:11.99 28 9 facebook Diplôme
189 Stéphane FAUVE VE M 01:59:45.99 161 79 facebook Diplôme
190 Emma GAUDUCHON SE F PSIG NIORT 02:07:12.20 29 14 facebook Diplôme
191 Quentin KROL SE M PSIG NIORT 02:07:12.20 162 59 facebook Diplôme
192 Victor BACHELEREAU SE M PSIG NIORT 02:07:12.21 163 60 facebook Diplôme