Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 MA7 S1 S2 S3 S4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu TWEEDIE S2 M NL 00:58:42.01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Remi BERLON S2 M TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF 01:00:26.02 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE S1 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:00:34.09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Noah GILLON-GUERINEAU CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:01:05.00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien BOYER CA M PAU TRIATHLON 01:02:15.09 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Maxence CHASTENET CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:02:40.03 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Sasha LABBE CA M TARBES TRIATHLON 01:02:48.06 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Oscar GOIN CA M BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 01:03:16.28 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Franck MULET S4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:03:22.79 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas BOYER MA2 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:03:28.08 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Hugo DAURY S1 M TARBES TRIATHLON 01:03:57.27 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Arman VIEILLEVILLE CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:57.28 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Leoanrd OLLE CA M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:04:25.09 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Bruno DAMIENS MA2 M LA TRIBU 64 01:04:30.54 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Arnaud GARLET CA M TARBES TRIATHLON 01:05:15.60 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre DEHEZ S4 M TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 01:05:22.05 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Pierre HENRI CA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:05:28.08 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas GREEN S2 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:05:32.07 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Alexandre GUERIN MA3 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:05:42.85 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Bastien GROELLY S2 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:05:53.69 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Thomas ROY S2 M NL 01:06:25.26 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Louis Claudio VAN BRUSSEL CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:06:29.12 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Lukas GIRAUD CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:07:00.02 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Sebastien LAFONT MA1 M TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 01:07:08.06 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Simon MUTSCHLER S4 M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 01:07:24.83 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Romain CLOT S4 M NL 01:07:38.35 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Guillaume EVRARD CA M PAU TRIATHLON 01:07:47.52 27 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Anaël LAVAL S4 M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 01:07:50.89 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Jules Yves LEQUEUX JU M TARBES TRIATHLON 01:08:02.94 29 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Gregoire PIRANY S4 M NL 01:08:16.93 30 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Guilhem TENET S1 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:08:31.01 31 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Benjamin POUYFOURCAT CA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:08:32.00 32 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Gaspard IVON CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:08:35.75 33 14 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien Ismael LESTAGE MA1 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:08:49.07 34 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Hugo STORCHI MA2 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:08:49.09 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Ludovic JOUAULT MA1 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 01:08:51.89 36 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Antoine DARCOS CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:08:54.03 37 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-baptiste DELCASSE S2 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:08:56.04 38 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Feraud NICKY MA1 F TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 01:08:58.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Matthieu BESNIER S3 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:09:01.03 39 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Clement NASTA CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:12.17 40 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Arthur DUCASSE CA M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:09:16.09 41 17 facebook Diplôme
43 Bruno CAMY-MARMANDE MA3 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:09:48.32 42 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno LAPEYRONIE MA2 M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:57.01 43 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Thomas DURAND JU M ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:10:02.00 44 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Luc DALIAS S2 M NL 01:10:09.07 45 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Stephane JAULIN MA3 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:10:20.89 46 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Dimitri HENRYE S3 M BE TRI 01:10:25.71 47 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Michael GARCIA MA2 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:10:49.84 48 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexis GOUX JU M LA TRIBU 64 01:10:53.04 49 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Aurelie LARROUSSE MA1 F LA TRIBU 64 01:11:07.67 2 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Aurelien GANCARZ S4 M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:11:13.07 50 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Chloe SABELLE CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:11:14.17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Edouard DIONIS S3 M STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 01:11:16.85 51 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Benoit GAJEOT MA2 M S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:11:22.06 52 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Pierre CHATAIGNON CA M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:11:22.89 53 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Yon LASTRA PASCOUAU CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:11:26.02 54 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Bertrand FOURNIER MA1 M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 01:11:31.82 55 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Felix PROUTEAU MA2 M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:11:38.03 56 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Willy BODIN MA2 M TARBES TRIATHLON 01:12:02.09 57 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:12:04.61 58 20 facebook Diplôme
62 Lea LABURTHE CA F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:12:29.04 4 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Lucas DE PAOLIS S1 M TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 01:12:37.06 59 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Alexandre LANHER S4 M NL 01:12:42.06 60 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Guillaume BELVAL S3 M NL 01:12:59.09 61 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Baptiste THABARAUD JU M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:13:08.09 62 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Marius AOUSTIN-GRANGER CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:13:09.02 63 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Yohan MILLET MA1 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:13:28.54 64 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent PIGNAC MA3 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:13:45.66 65 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Lars ERICKSON MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:13:46.87 66 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Didier MARYSAEL MA5 M FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:13:59.16 67 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Antoine COTTY CA M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:14:04.07 68 22 facebook Diplôme
73 Patrice COTTY MA3 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:14:04.94 69 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Mathieu SOUBISE S4 M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:14:09.00 70 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Julien FUMAT S4 M NL 01:14:17.96 71 10 facebook Diplôme
76 RAPHAEL ALBERT CA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:14:43.27 72 23 facebook Diplôme
77 Jeanne MOCQUARD CA F BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 01:14:43.74 5 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Junie MICHON S1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:14:50.74 6 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Jean Francois LE DU MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:14:53.04 73 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Baptiste VERVA S1 M NL 01:15:07.64 74 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Josua PIRON S3 M NL 01:15:10.54 75 5 facebook Diplôme
82 THOMAS SEMENOU S3 M TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 01:15:15.12 76 6 facebook Diplôme
83 SEBASTIEN BOUSQUET MA2 M NL 01:15:16.09 77 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Raphaël BABEAU S4 M NL 01:15:30.29 78 11 facebook Diplôme
85 Clement BUREL S3 M TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 01:15:36.08 79 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Paul HARDY--ROUMILHAC CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:15:37.77 80 24 facebook Diplôme
87 MANUEL COUSIN MA1 M NL 01:15:43.57 81 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Fabien DUFIEU S3 M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:15:58.04 82 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Clement PENOT S1 M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:16:06.09 83 6 facebook Diplôme
90 Julien MARTIN S4 M TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 01:16:09.03 84 12 facebook Diplôme
91 Patrice MAURIN MA5 M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:16:10.08 85 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Maxime SIMONNEAU S3 M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:16:10.34 86 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Romane SAMIT CA F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:16:15.65 7 4 facebook Diplôme
94 Franck MONCHAUX MA3 M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:16:16.08 87 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Hervé BUSSEAU MA4 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:16:19.05 88 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Loïc DUPIN MA2 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:16:27.02 89 10 facebook Diplôme
97 Jerome HARISTOY MA1 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:16:27.97 90 7 facebook Diplôme
98 Romain SASSANO S2 M NL 01:16:32.05 91 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Jessica BROZEK S3 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:16:40.09 8 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Claire DOUSSOU S3 F NL 01:16:50.03 9 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Olivier BOUCHERY MA2 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:16:51.14 92 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Zelda PETIT PREVOST WEYGAND S3 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:16:52.07 10 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Yann Ael MANCEAU S1 M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:17:01.04 93 7 facebook Diplôme
104 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE MA1 M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:11.09 94 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Léane COLLET CA F TARBES TRIATHLON 01:17:12.08 11 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Céline GUITTENY MA2 F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:17:20.02 12 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Zeina HOKAYEM MA1 F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:17:25.34 13 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Olivier CROUSEILLES MA3 M TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 01:17:33.08 95 7 facebook Diplôme
109 Damien PELISSON MA2 M NL 01:17:46.01 96 12 facebook Diplôme
110 Elodie BEREL MA1 F S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:17:54.03 14 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Camille GOLIAS S3 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:17:56.44 15 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Olivier MOCQUARD MA4 M BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 01:18:00.61 97 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Emmanuel LORIDON MA3 M LA TRIBU 64 01:18:14.08 98 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Vincent BONNECAZE MA2 M LA TRIBU 64 01:18:15.08 99 13 facebook Diplôme
115 Marc MAINDRAULT S4 M NL 01:18:25.09 100 13 facebook Diplôme
116 Louis DELEST S4 M NL 01:18:25.68 101 14 facebook Diplôme
117 Arnaud DEFAUX MA1 M NL 01:18:30.50 102 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Sylvain CHESNEAU MA1 M NL 01:18:33.87 103 10 facebook Diplôme
119 David CONSTANT MA3 M NL 01:18:41.38 104 9 facebook Diplôme
120 Charly VIGNÉ S3 F NL 01:18:47.05 16 5 facebook Diplôme
121 David GAUDIN MA2 M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:18:54.86 105 14 facebook Diplôme
122 Maxence JARDINO S3 M NL 01:19:05.00 106 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Léa PINTAUD CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:19:09.76 17 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Nicolas SOUBIRAN MA2 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:19:15.06 107 15 facebook Diplôme
125 Anthony TANGUY S4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:19:20.09 108 15 facebook Diplôme
126 Carole LE BERT MA1 F SAM TRIATHLON 01:19:24.47 18 5 facebook Diplôme
127 Anna MALIOUKOVA S3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:33.64 19 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Vincent QUESNEL CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:19:37.82 109 25 facebook Diplôme
129 Vincent FASCIANA S3 M NL 01:19:40.04 110 11 facebook Diplôme
130 Yanis LIDOS S1 M NL 01:19:43.61 111 8 facebook Diplôme
131 Pierre marie CAUBET MA5 M NL 01:19:46.74 112 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Louise MARTINIE S1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:19:47.61 20 2 facebook Diplôme
133 David LOUSTEAUD MA2 M NL 01:19:52.05 113 16 facebook Diplôme
134 Joël VIEIRA S3 M NL 01:19:57.12 114 12 facebook Diplôme
135 Clémence LOPEZ CA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:19:59.44 21 7 facebook Diplôme
136 Julie MAZENC JU F TARBES TRIATHLON 01:20:04.50 22 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Guilhem SAUR S3 M NL 01:20:10.39 115 13 facebook Diplôme
138 Anaïs MOMBEUIL S4 F S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:20:13.06 23 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Pierre-Olivier PETRO S4 M NL 01:20:21.73 116 16 facebook Diplôme
140 Stéphanie MONGARNY MA2 F HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:20:23.30 24 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Vivien CABON CA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:20:26.55 117 26 facebook Diplôme
142 Arno BAQUÉ JU M NL 01:20:33.03 118 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Michel SAMPEDRO MA6 M NL 01:20:34.02 119 1 facebook Diplôme
144 Léa MAURIN S1 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:20:34.08 25 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Philippe BACARDATZ MA3 M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 01:20:35.96 120 10 facebook Diplôme
146 Romain PEYROT S2 M NL 01:20:44.01 121 9 facebook Diplôme
147 Julien SICOT MA2 M NL 01:20:44.89 122 17 facebook Diplôme
148 Etienne GALLET DE SANTERRE MA1 M NL 01:20:45.03 123 11 facebook Diplôme
149 Philippe SIREDEY MA3 M NL 01:20:47.78 124 11 facebook Diplôme
150 Gregory LAUZZANA S4 M NL 01:20:49.72 125 17 facebook Diplôme
151 Romain BEROT MA1 M NL 01:21:12.61 126 12 facebook Diplôme
152 Kevin CAMELIN S3 M NL 01:21:13.57 127 14 facebook Diplôme
153 Cyrille GUITTON MA2 M NL 01:21:15.99 128 18 facebook Diplôme
154 Pierre LEONCINI MA1 M NL 01:21:17.01 129 13 facebook Diplôme
155 Frederick MAGET MA3 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:21:19.37 130 12 facebook Diplôme
156 Titouan DUQUENNE CA M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:21:24.92 131 27 facebook Diplôme
157 Julien DUQUENNE MA1 M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:21:25.89 132 14 facebook Diplôme
158 PATRICK TRAN QUOC MA3 M NL 01:21:32.89 133 13 facebook Diplôme
159 Stephen TARY S3 M NL 01:21:36.26 134 15 facebook Diplôme
160 Frederic BIENVENU MA3 M NL 01:21:37.23 135 14 facebook Diplôme
161 Julie CHAMBONNIERE S3 F PARIS SPORT CLUB 01:21:38.84 26 7 facebook Diplôme
162 Noah PROUTEAU CA M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:21:39.08 136 28 facebook Diplôme
163 Damien CESAIRE MA1 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:21:40.06 137 15 facebook Diplôme
164 Alix ACHTE S1 F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:21:41.01 27 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Alexandre RIBOT MA2 M NL 01:21:52.19 138 19 facebook Diplôme
166 Caroline CHALAFFRE MA3 F LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 01:22:01.76 28 1 facebook Diplôme
167 Nathan LAVAUD CA M NL 01:22:06.08 139 29 facebook Diplôme
168 Olivier CLASSE MA4 M NL 01:22:14.13 140 5 facebook Diplôme
169 Philippe KERLAN MA1 M NL 01:22:27.08 141 16 facebook Diplôme
170 Séverine CAZEAUX MA2 F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:22:28.03 29 3 facebook Diplôme
171 Arthur PETIT S3 M NL 01:22:35.85 142 16 facebook Diplôme
172 Hayette JAGUENEAU MA4 M NL 01:22:36.33 143 6 facebook Diplôme
173 Tiphaine ALBERT CA F 01:22:49.52 30 8 facebook Diplôme
174 Romain RIOU S2 M NL 01:23:03.03 144 10 facebook Diplôme
175 Pierre Edouard DROGUET S4 M NL 01:23:16.85 145 18 facebook Diplôme
176 Olivier COURBIAN MA2 M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 01:23:18.07 146 20 facebook Diplôme
177 Martin FOURAGE JU M ABSOLU RAID 01:23:24.00 147 6 facebook Diplôme
178 Fabrice VINCENT MA1 M NL 01:23:24.09 148 17 facebook Diplôme
179 Oliver HARADHUN S4 M NL 01:23:25.03 149 19 facebook Diplôme
180 JEROME BOUSQUET CARTON MA3 M NL 01:23:30.06 150 15 facebook Diplôme
181 Denis ALFONSO MA1 M NL 01:23:31.81 151 18 facebook Diplôme
182 Anthony SANGUINET S4 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:23:37.12 152 20 facebook Diplôme
183 Laurent MOLINE S3 M NL 01:23:39.02 153 17 facebook Diplôme
184 Magali DEJEAN MA3 F FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:23:42.31 31 2 facebook Diplôme
185 Romain BOISSEAUX S2 M NL 01:23:46.29 154 11 facebook Diplôme
186 Christophe BRETIN MA2 M NL 01:23:54.73 155 21 facebook Diplôme
187 Gracianne QUENOTTE S4 F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:23:59.93 32 2 facebook Diplôme
188 Claude DEROMME MA1 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:24:00.00 156 19 facebook Diplôme
189 Bertrand BARBIER MA1 M NL 01:24:08.95 157 20 facebook Diplôme
190 JEAN CLAUDE DESSUP MA4 M NL 01:24:12.00 158 7 facebook Diplôme
191 Isabelle MONNIOT MA3 F S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:24:23.01 33 3 facebook Diplôme
192 Hélène MONLUN S2 F NL 01:24:27.93 34 1 facebook Diplôme
193 Alain SAGNE MA4 M NL 01:24:28.97 159 8 facebook Diplôme
194 #1077 ?Dossard S1 M 01:24:35.16 160 9 facebook Diplôme
195 Francois GIRAUD MA3 M NL 01:24:38.08 161 16 facebook Diplôme
196 Jeremy DENDIEVEL S4 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:24:43.46 162 21 facebook Diplôme
197 Gregory MARTIN MA2 M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:24:52.06 163 22 facebook Diplôme
198 Lucas ESCUDIER S2 M NL 01:24:57.21 164 12 facebook Diplôme
199 Victor SPERTINO CA M NL 01:25:07.03 165 30 facebook Diplôme
200 Jean-Charles LAMON MA1 M NL 01:25:18.93 166 21 facebook Diplôme
201 Stephanie CLAVERIE S4 F NL 01:25:22.45 35 3 facebook Diplôme
202 #8340 ?DOSSARD S3 M 01:25:23.89 167 18 facebook Diplôme
203 Yves LABOURDIQUE MA4 M NL 01:25:29.54 168 9 facebook Diplôme
204 Philippe LAVAUD MA1 M NL 01:25:30.51 169 22 facebook Diplôme
205 Sandro PAPAIS S2 M NL 01:25:58.02 170 13 facebook Diplôme
206 Jules BALLAND S3 M NL 01:26:02.06 171 19 facebook Diplôme
207 Remi CHANTEAU CA M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:26:03.81 172 31 facebook Diplôme
208 Thomas MOUTIER S4 M NL 01:26:04.05 173 22 facebook Diplôme
209 Maëlys MARTINET S3 F NL 01:26:10.06 36 8 facebook Diplôme
210 Matthieu MASSETEAU MA1 M NL 01:26:13.71 174 23 facebook Diplôme
211 THIERRY GOUBAN MA4 M NL 01:26:15.06 175 10 facebook Diplôme
212 Vincent LE GENTIL S3 M NL 01:26:19.26 176 20 facebook Diplôme
213 Pauline GIBOUDEAUX S2 F NL 01:26:21.05 37 2 facebook Diplôme
214 Nicolas BAROUH MA1 M NL 01:26:22.07 177 24 facebook Diplôme
215 Damien TAILLENTOU MA1 M NL 01:26:22.15 178 25 facebook Diplôme
216 Jean-Christophe PEHEAA S4 M NL 01:26:24.33 179 23 facebook Diplôme
217 Frédéric ROBINAUD MA4 M NL 01:26:27.04 180 11 facebook Diplôme
218 Stephanie CLISSON MA3 F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:26:33.85 38 4 facebook Diplôme
219 Ophélie MERZEAUD S1 F NL 01:26:35.06 39 5 facebook Diplôme
220 José MARGARIDO S4 M NL 01:26:38.05 181 24 facebook Diplôme
221 Romain STADELMANN S2 M NL 01:27:02.07 182 14 facebook Diplôme
222 Cyrille CREUZÉ MA1 M NL 01:27:13.80 183 26 facebook Diplôme
223 Pauline ARDAINE S4 F NL 01:27:15.82 40 4 facebook Diplôme
224 Vanessa BARTOLOMEU MA1 F NL 01:27:18.04 41 6 facebook Diplôme
225 Jérémy MAURAN S2 M NL 01:27:19.59 184 15 facebook Diplôme
226 Charlotte TREMBLAY S3 F NL 01:27:21.08 42 9 facebook Diplôme
227 Nathalie LAVERGNE MA3 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:27:23.54 43 5 facebook Diplôme
228 Nicolas STEVENOT-DUBERNARD MA1 M NL 01:27:24.42 185 27 facebook Diplôme
229 Stéphanie QUÉNIVET MA2 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:27:32.00 44 4 facebook Diplôme
230 Dorothée SCHMIDT MORACCHINI MA2 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:27:32.01 45 5 facebook Diplôme
231 Eric GRECO MA1 M NL 01:27:36.01 186 28 facebook Diplôme
232 Romain BACHELLERIE S4 M NL 01:27:41.31 187 25 facebook Diplôme
233 Aude BELLOCQ CA F LA TRIBU 64 01:28:03.58 46 9 facebook Diplôme
234 Anne-Sophie BAUDRU MA2 F NL 01:28:26.05 47 6 facebook Diplôme
235 Romain VINCENT S2 M NL 01:28:34.08 188 16 facebook Diplôme
236 Emmanuel ALBERT MA1 M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:28:36.56 189 29 facebook Diplôme
237 Stéphanie GAS MA3 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:28:39.05 48 6 facebook Diplôme
238 Nicolas POITEVIN MA2 M NL 01:28:50.31 190 23 facebook Diplôme
239 Marine VERGNE S2 F NL 01:29:05.82 49 3 facebook Diplôme
240 Didier PARENT MA5 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:29:28.01 191 4 facebook Diplôme
241 Valerie TOMCZAK MA2 F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:29:31.08 50 7 facebook Diplôme
242 Antoine MANDET S3 M NL 01:29:38.06 192 21 facebook Diplôme
243 Kevin DAGUET S3 M NL 01:29:38.30 193 22 facebook Diplôme
244 Philippe CHEMIN MA3 M NL 01:29:42.17 194 17 facebook Diplôme
245 Camille DUCOURTIEUX MA2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:29:43.70 51 8 facebook Diplôme
246 Thomas KREMER S3 M LA TRIBU 64 01:29:43.86 195 23 facebook Diplôme
247 Aurélie GILLON MA1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:29:47.08 52 7 facebook Diplôme
248 Pauline DENOUAL S1 F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:29:48.53 53 6 facebook Diplôme
249 Patrick PAILHES MA5 M NL 01:29:50.13 196 5 facebook Diplôme
250 Margaux CARON S1 F 13108 01:29:53.11 54 7 facebook Diplôme
251 #1019 ?Dossard S3 M 01:29:55.04 197 24 facebook Diplôme
252 Gaëlle DESDOIT S3 F NL 01:30:04.45 55 10 facebook Diplôme
253 François DUBOURG MA1 M NL 01:30:16.87 198 30 facebook Diplôme
254 Emilie ROUX S1 F NL 01:30:17.24 56 8 facebook Diplôme
255 Arnaud FILLON MA2 M NL 01:30:20.07 199 24 facebook Diplôme
256 Karine PAILHES MA3 F NL 01:30:22.05 57 7 facebook Diplôme
257 Alexandre POUTOUT S2 M NL 01:30:24.59 200 17 facebook Diplôme
258 Lise DEBIN S2 F NL 01:30:32.68 58 4 facebook Diplôme
259 Laurent CONANGLE MA1 M NL 01:30:35.21 201 31 facebook Diplôme
260 Pauline BERTOZZI S2 F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:30:40.08 59 5 facebook Diplôme
261 Erwan HALENÇAK CA M NL 01:30:40.28 202 32 facebook Diplôme
262 Christophe MONNIN MA3 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:44.08 203 18 facebook Diplôme
263 ADRIEN MORA S3 M NL 01:30:54.52 204 25 facebook Diplôme
264 PIERRE LOUIS RAULT S4 M NL 01:31:03.04 205 26 facebook Diplôme
265 Jade PELLETIER S2 F NL 01:31:12.74 60 6 facebook Diplôme
266 Arthur BAUDRU CA M NL 01:31:20.10 206 33 facebook Diplôme
267 Herve FONTENEAU MA1 M NL 01:31:23.04 207 32 facebook Diplôme
268 Anouk MIRALE S3 F NL 01:31:30.60 61 11 facebook Diplôme
269 Carol GUYOT MA3 F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:32:15.97 62 8 facebook Diplôme
270 Valmon DAUJARD S2 M NL 01:32:17.05 208 18 facebook Diplôme
271 Vincent ALFONSO MA2 M NL 01:32:33.20 209 25 facebook Diplôme
272 Pascal COLIN MA4 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:32:43.08 210 12 facebook Diplôme
273 Stéphanie AVIGNON MA2 F HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:33:13.15 63 9 facebook Diplôme
274 Nicolas SERRA S1 M NL 01:33:20.70 211 10 facebook Diplôme
275 Alexis BUHAJ S1 M NL 01:33:26.73 212 11 facebook Diplôme
276 Boris GARRO S4 M NL 01:33:27.70 213 27 facebook Diplôme
277 Savinien TAILLEFERT S4 M NL 01:33:31.03 214 28 facebook Diplôme
278 Lorrine GUITTON S1 F NL 01:33:37.00 64 9 facebook Diplôme
279 Edith MONLUN MA5 F NL 01:33:43.55 65 1 facebook Diplôme
280 Anne-Sophie GAURET MA1 F NL 01:33:47.08 66 8 facebook Diplôme
281 Laurent CARON MA4 M NL 01:34:11.35 215 13 facebook Diplôme
282 Cyril CAILLOU MA2 M NL 01:34:19.02 216 26 facebook Diplôme
283 Estelle SERRA S3 F NL 01:34:34.69 67 12 facebook Diplôme
284 Estelle DEBOST MA2 F NL 01:34:58.08 68 10 facebook Diplôme
285 Mélodie LEBRETON S4 F NL 01:35:08.09 69 5 facebook Diplôme
286 Solène GOUPY S2 F NL 01:35:24.08 70 7 facebook Diplôme
287 Coline LE BRUN S2 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:35:26.76 71 8 facebook Diplôme
288 Sylviane KERVELLEC MA1 F NL 01:35:34.01 72 9 facebook Diplôme
289 Mahé CAZETTES MA1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:35:40.07 73 10 facebook Diplôme
290 Sylvie FAVREAU MA5 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:35:52.86 74 2 facebook Diplôme
291 Roseline LUCATS MA6 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:36:30.96 75 1 facebook Diplôme
292 Léa CRISTOL S3 F PAU TRIATHLON 01:36:33.06 76 13 facebook Diplôme
293 Amandine LEGUEVAQUES MA1 F NL 01:36:48.05 77 11 facebook Diplôme
294 Anaïs LEHNERT S2 F NL 01:36:53.15 78 9 facebook Diplôme
295 Florent EUILLET MA2 M NL 01:37:07.88 217 27 facebook Diplôme
296 Julie CAMELIN S3 F NL 01:37:19.20 79 14 facebook Diplôme
297 Julien TERRAL S3 M NL 01:37:54.09 218 26 facebook Diplôme
298 Frédérick GIANNI MA2 M NL 01:37:54.20 219 28 facebook Diplôme
299 André MORÉNO MA7 M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:38:15.43 220 1 facebook Diplôme
300 Fabrice GAURET MA2 M NL 01:38:16.40 221 29 facebook Diplôme
301 Sandrine ROUMILHAC MA3 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:38:19.49 80 9 facebook Diplôme
302 Fanny LAFAYSSE S2 F NL 01:38:23.83 81 10 facebook Diplôme
303 Carine NIERES MA2 F NL 01:38:25.02 82 11 facebook Diplôme
304 ESTELLE DESSUP MA3 F NL 01:38:25.05 83 10 facebook Diplôme
305 Eric BRANGE MA4 M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:38:36.89 222 14 facebook Diplôme
306 Celine PLASSIN S4 F NL 01:38:39.05 84 6 facebook Diplôme
307 Emma MOUSSION S2 F NL 01:38:44.36 85 11 facebook Diplôme
308 Laure BROCK S3 F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:39:15.06 86 15 facebook Diplôme
309 Maxime PAILHASSAR S3 M NL 01:39:17.39 223 27 facebook Diplôme
310 Youri BLIN CA M NL 01:39:18.60 224 34 facebook Diplôme
311 Lilou DÔLE CA F NL 01:39:25.05 87 10 facebook Diplôme
312 Alain CHARPENTIER MA5 M NL 01:39:36.06 225 6 facebook Diplôme
313 Jean Batiste EBEYER MA4 M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:39:45.12 226 15 facebook Diplôme
314 Jean baptiste PEYRE S4 M NL 01:39:49.09 227 29 facebook Diplôme
315 Mélody CESAIRE MA1 F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:40:07.04 88 12 facebook Diplôme
316 Guillaume BARBIER S4 M NL 01:40:22.00 228 30 facebook Diplôme
317 Juliette BENEJAM S2 F NL 01:40:22.00 89 12 facebook Diplôme
318 Charlotte DUMAS DE LA ROQUE S4 F NL 01:40:38.88 90 7 facebook Diplôme
319 Nizar MENSI S4 M NL 01:40:50.69 229 31 facebook Diplôme
320 #8054 ?DOSSARD S3 M 01:41:24.45 230 28 facebook Diplôme
321 EVE QUENAUDON S4 F NL 01:41:32.09 91 8 facebook Diplôme
322 Maxime BABEAU S4 M NL 01:41:44.00 231 32 facebook Diplôme
323 Gilles CAMBOIS MA3 M NL 01:41:45.92 232 19 facebook Diplôme
324 Jean Philippe REYTIER MA4 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:42:23.31 233 16 facebook Diplôme
325 Fabien CHAUVET S4 M NL 01:43:26.97 234 33 facebook Diplôme
326 Eugenie COGREL S2 F NL 01:43:55.70 92 13 facebook Diplôme
327 Marie Pierre FLEURY MA4 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:44:03.89 93 1 facebook Diplôme
328 Chistelle ETIEN MA3 F NL 01:44:31.01 94 11 facebook Diplôme
329 Christine CHALOUPY MA5 F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:44:46.03 95 3 facebook Diplôme
330 FABRICE DOAT MA3 M NL 01:45:09.81 235 20 facebook Diplôme
331 Léna ARTHUR S2 F NL 01:45:29.24 96 14 facebook Diplôme
332 Julien VIRMONTOIS MA1 M NL 01:46:23.07 236 33 facebook Diplôme
333 Veronique CARLE MA4 F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:47:47.19 97 2 facebook Diplôme
334 Fanny VILA JU F NL 01:48:39.51 98 2 facebook Diplôme
335 Ghislaine PAPAREMBORDE MA1 F LA TRIBU 64 01:49:29.08 99 13 facebook Diplôme
336 Alexia MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA S4 F NL 01:49:43.78 100 9 facebook Diplôme
337 Charlotte ROUSSET S4 F NL 01:50:00.65 101 10 facebook Diplôme
338 Frédéric FORT MA5 M NL 01:50:06.88 237 7 facebook Diplôme
339 Sébastien FORT S3 M NL 01:50:07.12 238 29 facebook Diplôme
340 Claudie CRAPEZ MA4 F NL 01:51:53.20 102 3 facebook Diplôme
341 Jeremy MARTIN S3 M NL 01:52:43.68 239 30 facebook Diplôme
342 Arnaud BORDES S3 M NL 01:54:43.73 240 31 facebook Diplôme
343 Adrien DUPIN S4 M NL 01:54:43.73 241 34 facebook Diplôme
344 Romain GROSSE S3 M NL 01:54:43.97 242 32 facebook Diplôme
345 Kevin BOYE S3 M NL 01:54:43.98 243 33 facebook Diplôme
346 Maxime DUBOS S3 M NL 01:54:43.98 244 34 facebook Diplôme
347 Simon DUPIN S3 M NL 01:54:43.98 245 35 facebook Diplôme
348 Stéphanie MOUTARD MA1 F NL 01:55:53.20 103 14 facebook Diplôme
349 Clément SOUCHAUD S4 M NL 01:56:51.03 246 35 facebook Diplôme
350 Mathieu SCHUMMER MA1 M NL 02:00:53.16 247 34 facebook Diplôme
351 Gaelle LORENTE MA3 F NL 02:01:11.25 104 12 facebook Diplôme
352 Olivier ETIEN MA4 M NL 02:05:57.09 248 17 facebook Diplôme
353 Justin COGREL S1 M NL 02:11:23.02 249 12 facebook Diplôme
354 Frederic THENADEY MA4 M 02:11:55.10 250 18 facebook Diplôme
355 Hervé POUILLY MA4 M VO3 02:14:29.89 251 19 facebook Diplôme
356 Marie FERREIRA MACIAS MA3 F NL 02:14:32.39 105 13 facebook Diplôme