Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matteo CLOS SE M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 01:09:36.08 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mickael FLEYTOUX VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:11:24.62 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Thibaut NACERI CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:33.55 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Florian PAQUET SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:13:00.53 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas MARSAUDON VE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:13:26.06 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jean-christophe GUIGNARD SE M TEAM LIFETRI 01:16:07.57 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Noah CLOS CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:16:09.26 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Noé TREILLE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:17:14.41 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Xavier MARTIN SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:17:41.41 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Stéphane HONORÉ VE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:18:21.66 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Remi SUTTER CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:18:41.18 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Thomas SIMON VE M 01:19:27.70 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Maëva LAINE CA F 01:19:44.57 1 1 facebook facebook
14 William LASSON VE M 01:20:43.40 13 5 facebook facebook
15 Davy BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:21:05.09 14 5 facebook facebook
16 Jonas SPRIET SE M 01:21:07.50 15 6 facebook facebook
17 Mathilde AUDRERIE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:22:00.31 2 2 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain BOURDIER VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:22:30.19 16 6 facebook facebook
19 Mathieu GARNICHE SE M 01:22:34.53 17 7 facebook facebook
20 Maxence CHASTENET CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:22:34.54 18 5 facebook facebook
21 Farid HAMIDA VE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:22:53.09 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Laurent FREDERIC VE M BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:23:01.77 20 8 facebook facebook
23 Tim KESTENS VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:24:22.74 21 9 facebook facebook
24 Anne-laure PEYNE VE F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:25:11.87 3 1 facebook facebook
25 Fabien RENARD VE M 01:25:40.31 22 10 facebook facebook
26 Christophe FEUILLARD VE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:26:16.93 23 11 facebook facebook
27 Philippe ROUSSY VE M 01:26:18.37 24 12 facebook facebook
28 Stéphane KNOERR VE M HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:26:53.07 25 13 facebook facebook
29 Anais DUQUENNE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:27:23.18 4 3 facebook facebook
30 Jean-michel LAVERGNE VE M 01:27:56.19 26 14 facebook facebook
31 Romaric ONESTI SE M 01:28:15.95 27 8 facebook facebook
32 Marc-Olivier GRASSET VE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:28:54.27 28 15 facebook facebook
33 Quentin BALLOUHEY VE M 01:29:04.64 29 16 facebook facebook
34 Sylveline DUFOURT VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:29:14.28 5 2 facebook facebook
35 Didier PRADEAU VE M 01:30:17.64 30 17 facebook facebook
36 Alexandre TROUSSEL SE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:30:36.67 31 9 facebook facebook
37 Christophe MAZIERE VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:30:43.18 32 18 facebook facebook
38 Vincent LAROCHE VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:31:07.55 33 19 facebook facebook
39 Baptiste BEDIN VE M 01:31:34.08 34 20 facebook facebook
40 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:31:46.87 35 6 facebook facebook
41 Patrick POMMET VE M 01:31:52.66 36 21 facebook facebook
42 Alexis DODIER SE M 01:31:52.67 37 10 facebook facebook
43 Grégory PIMPAUD VE M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:32:00.14 38 22 facebook facebook
44 Emma PARRICAL CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:32:17.02 6 4 facebook facebook
45 Stéphanie MONGARNY VE F HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:32:37.51 7 3 facebook facebook
46 Mathilde AVRIL SE F BE TRI 01:32:47.64 8 1 facebook facebook
47 Philippe LARDIN VE M 01:32:58.01 39 23 facebook facebook
48 Yvernault KARL VE M SAM TRIATHLON 01:34:28.88 40 24 facebook facebook
49 Wasfi FILLALI SE M 01:34:37.57 41 11 facebook facebook
50 Jean-baptiste BILLARD SE M 01:35:45.35 42 12 facebook facebook
51 Charlotte CHASTENET JU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:35:50.17 9 1 facebook facebook
52 Romain BAZIN SE M 01:36:10.19 43 13 facebook facebook
53 Matthieu BARBE SE M 01:36:18.88 44 14 facebook facebook
54 Olivier DUTOUR VE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:36:29.50 45 25 facebook facebook
55 Gabriel MASSONNEAU CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:37:03.99 46 7 facebook facebook
56 Cyril EITO VE M 01:37:17.49 47 26 facebook facebook
57 Simon PITARQUE SE M 01:38:37.34 48 15 facebook facebook
58 Olivier LACOUR VE M 01:38:55.90 49 27 facebook facebook
59 Olivier ZAPPIA SE M HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:39:02.17 50 16 facebook facebook
60 Gaëlle CLOS VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:39:55.68 10 4 facebook facebook
61 Marie-christine MALSOUTE VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:40:24.36 11 5 facebook facebook
62 Susan GREENBANK VE F HAKUNA MATATA 01:40:55.46 12 6 facebook facebook
63 Romain DUTOIT VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:42:00.30 51 28 facebook facebook
64 Eliott BREFFY CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:42:50.42 52 8 facebook facebook
65 Thierry SPRIET VE M 01:43:55.47 53 29 facebook facebook
66 Jean Francois TIPHONNET VE M 01:44:30.19 54 30 facebook facebook
67 Alain PIÉRES VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:44:48.02 55 31 facebook facebook
68 Donzeau PHILIPPE VE M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 01:46:19.15 56 32 facebook facebook
69 Christophe SENEGAS VE M 01:46:22.53 57 33 facebook facebook
70 Aurelien DEBLOIS VE M BE TRI 01:46:56.03 58 34 facebook facebook
71 Laure HEEMERYCK VE F 01:47:25.21 13 7 facebook facebook
72 Sandrine LEROY VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:47:46.67 14 8 facebook facebook
73 Stéphanie AVIGNON VE F HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:48:10.28 15 9 facebook facebook
74 Marie france RABAS VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:48:43.30 16 10 facebook facebook
75 Tigran MANSURYAN VE M 01:50:47.65 59 35 facebook facebook
76 Pauline GRASSET SE F 01:51:08.15 17 2 facebook facebook
77 Augustin LAUMOND SE M 01:51:50.09 60 17 facebook facebook
78 Alexandra ALVAREZ VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:56:42.16 18 11 facebook facebook
79 Bernard CHATRAS VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:58:03.37 61 36 facebook facebook
80 Max ARNAUD SE M 01:59:28.20 62 18 facebook facebook