Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Téo LIBRETTI SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:09:41.72 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre TOURON SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:11:21.40 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Thibaud ESMENJAUD SE M 01:11:24.54 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Stéphane ARRAYAGO MA M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:11:28.05 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Antonin POURADIER SE M TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON 01:11:28.64 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Lionel CHATELAS MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:11:42.12 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:12:42.64 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Guillaume ROUDIL SE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:14:15.44 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Samuel LECONTE MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:15:06.86 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Julien LEROY SE M 01:15:15.30 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Kévin CORBET SE M 01:15:24.95 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Romain CHAMBON JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:15:31.02 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Jean-christophe PINAUD MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:32.23 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Pascal BEYNEY MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:38.95 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:15:45.72 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Laurent PIOLET SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:15:53.61 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Mathys SERBAT CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:16:07.60 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Axel PIERRE SE M 01:16:37.68 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Thierry BREL MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:16:55.03 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Olivier BURIN SE M EVIER METAL 01:17:34.65 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Thomas CREQUY SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:17:51.51 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Cedric PETIT SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:18:05.12 22 13 facebook facebook
23 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:10.62 23 14 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas BREUX SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:18:20.93 24 15 facebook facebook
25 Julien HOULBERT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:18:56.60 25 16 facebook facebook
26 Camille GALLEMAND SE M 01:19:58.77 26 17 facebook facebook
27 Jerome BILQUEZ SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:35.98 27 18 facebook facebook
28 Frederic SAINT- AMAND MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:20:45.25 28 7 facebook facebook
29 Wendy BRU JU F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:20:58.31 1 1 facebook facebook
30 Emmanuel VERSABEAU MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:21:16.80 29 8 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume LAVERINE CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:21:43.58 30 2 facebook facebook
32 Fabien LABUSSIERE MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:21:48.58 31 9 facebook facebook
33 Morgan HANSEN SE M 01:22:08.15 32 19 facebook facebook
34 Fleur BIZZOTTO SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:22:24.56 2 1 facebook facebook
35 Laurent DUMONT MA M 01:22:45.47 33 10 facebook facebook
36 Guillaume MORIN MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:22:48.90 34 11 facebook facebook
37 Benjamin RIGO SE M 01:22:52.27 35 20 facebook facebook
38 Grégory PERETTI MA M 01:22:52.73 36 12 facebook facebook
39 Alex DUBOIS MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:22:59.14 37 13 facebook facebook
40 Alban LALANNE SE M 01:23:01.41 38 21 facebook facebook
41 Sébastien COUTAN SE M 01:23:05.56 39 22 facebook facebook
42 Patrick BIZZOTTO MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:23:25.05 40 14 facebook facebook
43 Yoann BOUDEHEN SE M 01:23:44.30 41 23 facebook facebook
44 Thomas MANCIER JU M 01:23:54.70 42 3 facebook facebook
45 Laurent LAPEYRONIE SE M 01:23:58.13 43 24 facebook facebook
46 Jérome TAUZIN MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:24:31.47 44 15 facebook facebook
47 Remy CHAUVEAU SE M 01:24:41.42 45 25 facebook facebook
48 Pascal YON MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:24:43.05 46 16 facebook facebook
49 Stéphane AKOUN MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:24:44.18 47 17 facebook facebook
50 Teddy BERTRAND SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:25:04.36 48 26 facebook facebook
51 Mark DINGHIN MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:25:08.53 49 18 facebook facebook
52 Yann RIPPE MA M 01:25:26.12 50 19 facebook facebook
53 Alice BABAUDOU SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:25:28.14 3 2 facebook facebook
54 Eric LABROUSSE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:26:08.42 51 20 facebook facebook
55 Hyvert NORICK CA M 01:26:25.05 52 3 facebook facebook
56 Jeremy ESCAFFRE SE M 01:26:34.92 53 27 facebook facebook
57 Fabien BUSSON SE M 01:26:34.97 54 28 facebook facebook
58 Eric JACQUET MA M 01:26:35.56 55 21 facebook facebook
59 Philippe DUGOUJON MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:26:50.03 56 22 facebook facebook
60 Mathias HEULIN SE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:26:54.70 57 29 facebook facebook
61 Patrice BASLÉ MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:26:59.61 58 23 facebook facebook
62 Vincent MACAUD SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:27:02.52 59 30 facebook facebook
63 Adrien RIVIERE SE M 01:27:35.00 60 31 facebook facebook
64 Augustin BILLOIS SE M 01:27:57.43 61 32 facebook facebook
65 Fabien DUMAS SE M 01:28:02.59 62 33 facebook facebook
66 Anthony SEYRAL SE M 01:28:10.61 63 34 facebook facebook
67 Paul LOMPREZ CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:28:19.01 64 4 facebook facebook
68 Pascal REY MA M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:28:41.48 65 24 facebook facebook
69 David CHAMPOUILLON MA M MYTRIBE 01:28:43.75 66 25 facebook facebook
70 Thierry GAUTHIER SE M 01:28:57.92 67 35 facebook facebook
71 GUILLAUME GUERRA MA M 01:29:26.08 68 26 facebook facebook
72 Boris LAVA SE M 01:29:28.52 69 36 facebook facebook
73 Victoire BASLÉ SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:29:40.29 4 3 facebook facebook
74 Alicia WIRGES SE F 01:29:56.31 5 4 facebook facebook
75 Jerome RONGIERAS MA M 01:30:00.14 70 27 facebook facebook
76 Lionel DUPOUY MA M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:30:08.91 71 28 facebook facebook
77 Philippe CLUZEAU MA M 01:30:27.46 72 29 facebook facebook
78 Jean-François CASTÉRÈDE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:30:46.84 73 30 facebook facebook
79 Benjamin LOISEAU SE M 01:31:03.13 74 37 facebook facebook
80 Bruno GARAUD MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:31:37.48 75 31 facebook facebook
81 Francois D HALLUIN MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:31:40.04 76 32 facebook facebook
82 Kenzo MONTALBETTI CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:32:07.87 77 5 facebook facebook
83 Romain LEROUX SE M 01:32:36.86 78 38 facebook facebook
84 Aline COULAUD MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:33:18.34 6 1 facebook facebook
85 Arnaud DUGUÉ SE M 01:33:28.03 79 39 facebook facebook
86 Isabelle LAFFARGUE MA F ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:33:32.21 7 2 facebook facebook
87 Fabien GORYL MA M 01:33:55.94 80 33 facebook facebook
88 Philippe MARICOURT MA M 01:34:00.90 81 34 facebook facebook
89 Cedric ALLARD SE M 01:34:10.14 82 40 facebook facebook
90 Julien MATHIEU SE M 01:34:12.30 83 41 facebook facebook
91 Aline FAY-CHATELARD SE F 01:34:38.61 8 5 facebook facebook
92 Jean-remi DUPRAT SE M 01:34:47.99 84 42 facebook facebook
93 Julien RAGOT SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:35:12.13 85 43 facebook facebook
94 Thibault BOUMARD SE M 01:35:19.13 86 44 facebook facebook
95 Stephane CHAILLAUD MA M 01:35:50.10 87 35 facebook facebook
96 Soline CHENEBAUD SE F 01:35:58.09 9 6 facebook facebook
97 Eric ITEN MA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:36:25.97 88 36 facebook facebook
98 Pierre CURSAN MA M 01:36:43.04 89 37 facebook facebook
99 Fabrice LAGNEAU MA M 01:36:53.84 90 38 facebook facebook
100 Jerome LAUZELY MA M 01:37:36.52 91 39 facebook facebook
101 Cécile AKOUN-GAIFFE MA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:38:11.40 10 3 facebook facebook
102 Jean Pierre ASTUGUE MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:38:11.55 92 40 facebook facebook
103 Frederic BARRAUD MA M 01:39:15.46 93 41 facebook facebook
104 Jean-François CAMINADE MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:39:17.98 94 42 facebook facebook
105 Christophe BOUSQUET MA M TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 01:39:32.70 95 43 facebook facebook
106 Manuela BALAGUER MA F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:39:46.10 11 4 facebook facebook
107 François BOISSERIE MA M 01:39:59.34 96 44 facebook facebook
108 Corinne CHAGNAUD MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:40:32.82 12 5 facebook facebook
109 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:40:33.29 13 7 facebook facebook
110 Charlène CHARBONNIER SE F 01:40:47.63 14 8 facebook facebook
111 Yann BUCHWALTER MA M 01:40:56.36 97 45 facebook facebook
112 Elise NIVET MA F 01:41:02.16 15 6 facebook facebook
113 France RAUX SE F RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:41:27.06 16 9 facebook facebook
114 Pauline ROUSTAING SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:41:28.80 17 10 facebook facebook
115 Romaric CHAVAGNE SE M 01:41:39.36 98 45 facebook facebook
116 Jimmy LALLIER SE M 01:41:39.99 99 46 facebook facebook
117 Pierre DECRESSY SE M 01:41:48.96 100 47 facebook facebook
118 Stephane AOBDIA MA M 01:42:03.97 101 46 facebook facebook
119 Jonathan BOUCAU MA M 01:44:19.52 102 47 facebook facebook
120 Jeanne CORBAU SE F 01:44:48.18 18 11 facebook facebook
121 Alexandre DURAND SE M 01:45:39.86 103 48 facebook facebook
122 Sarah DA SILVA SE F 01:46:34.84 19 12 facebook facebook
123 Jennyfer DUBREUIL SE F 01:47:00.10 20 13 facebook facebook
124 Lilly DEBORDE SE F 01:49:10.93 21 14 facebook facebook
125 Jean Francois DELFAUT MA M 01:49:51.91 104 48 facebook facebook
126 Solen GUIADER SE F 01:51:58.09 22 15 facebook facebook
127 Samir BAALI MA M 01:53:30.67 105 49 facebook facebook
128 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:53:56.50 106 49 facebook facebook
129 Vincent BRIAND SE M 01:54:56.56 107 50 facebook facebook
130 Séverine GIRDAL MA F 02:00:55.24 23 7 facebook facebook
131 Dominique LEGERON MA F 02:17:14.33 24 8 facebook facebook
132 Séverine ESTEVE DAUB SE F CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 02:20:40.88 25 16 facebook facebook
133 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:20:41.38 26 9 facebook facebook
134 Magali ARFEL MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:20:41.47 27 10 facebook facebook