Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA MI SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Brice GAYANT SE M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:57:05.59 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien PATFOORT CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:59:24.75 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Asger Jjorn VAES JU M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 00:59:38.59 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Matthias ROBERT CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:59:41.21 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Thor BERBEN SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:00:07.50 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Lionel CHATELAS MA M SU AGEN 01:00:21.74 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Alexandre BENEZET MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:00:43.96 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Yann DOTTER SE M TOAC TRIATHLON 01:01:11.78 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Valentin CAVROIS SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:01:23.93 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Tugdual GAUTIER CA M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:01:29.38 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Matthieu TANGUY CA M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:01:33.23 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Laurent LAFFERRIERE MA M TRI TEAM KARAIB 01:02:23.94 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Lucas SONDEREGGER CA M CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 01:02:55.94 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Thomas COLLURA SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:03:04.87 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Adrien BEDUE JU M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:03:15.70 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Olivier RICHAUDEAU VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:46.33 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Laurent BENAIS V M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:04:13.56 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Patrick LACOMBE V M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:04:14.81 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Nathan COLOMBET JU M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:04:30.45 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Angus WHITFIELD MA M BRITISH TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 01:04:32.07 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Philippe CASTAGNÉ VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:04:43.40 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Philippe AVEZOU V3 M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:05:09.27 22 9 facebook facebook
23 Thierry MARQUANT MA M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:05:29.96 23 10 facebook facebook
24 Antoine BRETON SE M CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 01:05:41.39 24 6 facebook facebook
25 Clément GAMIN JU M SWIM2RUN 01:05:44.82 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme DAZAT SE M TRICEPS 01:05:49.49 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre DELORT MA M 01:05:55.45 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Onno VAN DER ERVE SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:06:00.01 28 8 facebook facebook
29 Tom DONNENWIRTH JU M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:06:50.76 29 5 facebook facebook
30 Guillaume MAILLER MA M 01:06:50.92 30 12 facebook facebook
31 Renaud BELLEC SE M 01:06:54.55 31 9 facebook facebook
32 Antoine TINON ES M 01:07:08.57 32 10 facebook facebook
33 Rémi MONTANT SE M 01:07:26.95 33 11 facebook facebook
34 Olivier DECIMA MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:07:57.78 34 13 facebook facebook
35 Philippe PAGNOUX MA M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 01:08:06.47 35 14 facebook facebook
36 Matthieu DELORD CA M 01:08:07.28 36 6 facebook facebook
37 Fabien GARRIGUES SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:13.91 37 12 facebook facebook
38 Aymeric FEYFANT MI M STRIVE 01:08:14.47 38 7 facebook facebook
39 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF SE M 01:08:28.65 39 13 facebook facebook
40 Jason FEBVRE SE M 01:08:49.57 40 14 facebook facebook
41 Pierre GAUTHIER SE M SWIM2RUN 01:08:58.85 41 15 facebook facebook
42 Didier DARIO VE M TOBESPORT CORSICA 01:09:01.74 42 15 facebook facebook
43 Jules FERRE JU M ONE 2 TRI 01:10:08.24 43 6 facebook facebook
44 William JAUMAIN MI M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:16.80 44 8 facebook facebook
45 Marie FLEURY VE F 01:10:30.56 1 1 facebook facebook
46 Guillaume MADELIN MA M TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 01:10:40.13 45 16 facebook facebook
47 Jean-pierre ESCOTS MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:11:13.82 46 17 facebook facebook
48 Julien HOULBERT SE M 01:11:56.50 47 16 facebook facebook
49 Anaël LAVAL SE M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:12:38.55 48 17 facebook facebook
50 Mathieu GARNICHE SE M NL 01:12:57.71 49 18 facebook facebook
51 Sébastien BRUN SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:13:13.74 50 19 facebook facebook
52 Christophe DE MONTI SE M BARCA 01:13:24.34 51 20 facebook facebook
53 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:27.70 52 21 facebook facebook
54 Frédéric MACÉ SE M AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:13:29.61 53 22 facebook facebook
55 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:13:34.66 54 18 facebook facebook
56 Charlene CHAIX SE F 01:13:36.98 2 1 facebook facebook
57 Morgan MOTILLON SE M TRIATHLE86 01:14:04.69 55 23 facebook facebook
58 Nicolas MANEROLE SE M NL 01:14:05.79 56 24 facebook facebook
59 Rémi AVRIL CA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:14:33.46 57 9 facebook facebook
60 Paul-alexandre RENAUD JU M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:14:35.24 58 7 facebook facebook
61 Loïc LAVENS SE M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:14:54.04 59 25 facebook facebook
62 Xavier MOTHES SE M 01:15:12.95 60 26 facebook facebook
63 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 01:15:44.79 61 8 facebook facebook
64 Jean marie LAVERGNE VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:15:45.15 62 19 facebook facebook
65 Bruno MAILLET MA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:16:00.32 63 20 facebook facebook
66 Laurent DESPUJOL V2 M 01:16:04.52 64 21 facebook facebook
67 Thierry LAVIE MA M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:16:05.78 65 22 facebook facebook
68 Angus CAMERON MA M 01:16:13.36 66 23 facebook facebook
69 Nicolas PERTUISET MA M NL 01:16:25.06 67 24 facebook facebook
70 Sebastien LAMY SE M AUCUN 01:16:30.63 68 27 facebook facebook
71 Stéphane BRAS V1 M SAINT-ASTIER 01:16:31.13 69 25 facebook facebook
72 Clement DA SILVA SE M NL 01:16:36.86 70 28 facebook facebook
73 Thierry DELACROIX VE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:16:55.85 71 26 facebook facebook
74 Sylvie BERTRAND MA F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:17:07.48 3 2 facebook facebook
75 Adam AKKAL V M NL 01:17:08.09 72 29 facebook facebook
76 Nicolas BARRIERE SE M SWIM2RUN 01:17:12.34 73 30 facebook facebook
77 Florian GAILLARD SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:17:36.40 74 31 facebook facebook
78 Wendy BRU CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:36.55 4 1 facebook facebook
79 Cedric SALICETI SE M NL 01:17:38.63 75 32 facebook facebook
80 François MARTIN VE M 01:17:45.67 76 27 facebook facebook
81 Eric LHUILIER MA M 01:18:10.24 77 28 facebook facebook
82 Teva FRAIZ HILPOLD CA M ONE 2 TRI 01:18:25.70 78 10 facebook facebook
83 Samuel NICOLAS SE M 01:18:30.76 79 33 facebook facebook
84 Jean BENAGLIA MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:18:31.92 80 29 facebook facebook
85 Fabien METENIER SE M 01:18:38.56 81 34 facebook facebook
86 Francois D'HALLUIN VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:54.07 82 30 facebook facebook
87 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:19:02.02 83 35 facebook facebook
88 Olivier ROCHETEAU MA M 01:19:03.96 84 31 facebook facebook
89 Mickael BOURG SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:19:11.26 85 36 facebook facebook
90 Francis FEBVRE VE M DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE 01:19:17.76 86 32 facebook facebook
91 Laurent TURBIEZ MA M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:19:22.12 87 33 facebook facebook
92 Jonathan COURAUD SE M EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 01:19:39.76 88 37 facebook facebook
93 Arlindo RODRIGUES MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:19:57.91 89 34 facebook facebook
94 Lionel DETTORI-CAMPUS SE M 01:20:02.64 90 38 facebook facebook
95 Laurent JACQUES VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:20:05.18 91 35 facebook facebook
96 Michel LACOSTE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:06.65 92 36 facebook facebook
97 Amandine DECOUDU JU F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:06.86 5 1 facebook facebook
98 Séverine GUÉRIF MA F TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS 01:20:09.95 6 3 facebook facebook
99 Jean-Louis COLLIC VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:15.46 93 37 facebook facebook
100 Antoine RUAULT SE M NL24 01:20:20.87 94 39 facebook facebook
101 Pauline BERGER SE F 01:20:32.75 7 2 facebook facebook
102 Stephane PERTUISET MA M 01:20:37.30 95 38 facebook facebook
103 Pierre GES SE M 01:20:46.51 96 40 facebook facebook
104 Damien COUTANT MA M NL 01:20:51.52 97 39 facebook facebook
105 Jean-louis SANY MA M 01:20:57.23 98 40 facebook facebook
106 Oliver ROSSI MA M 01:21:00.63 99 41 facebook facebook
107 Lionel LANGLADE SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:05.62 100 41 facebook facebook
108 Bruno FAYE MA M SENS TRIATHLON 01:21:22.01 101 42 facebook facebook
109 David FAUQUE SE M 01:21:24.82 102 42 facebook facebook
110 Alain DE PESSEMIER V3 M ATHLE 91 01:21:28.47 103 43 facebook facebook
111 Dominique BARDIN MA M NL 01:21:47.24 104 44 facebook facebook
112 Pablo TORIBIO SE M ONE 2 TRI 01:22:02.12 105 43 facebook facebook
113 Paul VERNIER SE M 01:22:04.26 106 44 facebook facebook
114 Christophe MAILLER V2 M NL24 01:22:20.83 107 45 facebook facebook
115 Laura THIEN HON MINE SE F 01:22:37.73 8 3 facebook facebook
116 Fabrice GODEFROY MA M 01:22:46.49 108 46 facebook facebook
117 Mélodie VITOUX SE F CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:22:50.59 9 4 facebook facebook
118 Maxime LEMAIRE SE M 01:22:54.93 109 45 facebook facebook
119 Loïc LABARTHE MI M LA TRIBU 64 01:23:00.56 110 11 facebook facebook
120 Florian TOURNIER JU M EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 01:23:06.56 111 9 facebook facebook
121 Yann MICHON MA M 01:23:06.79 112 47 facebook facebook
122 Clémentine HOUDRE SE F 01:23:10.73 10 5 facebook facebook
123 Nicolas PASETTI SE M L 01:23:13.36 113 46 facebook facebook
124 Jérome TAUZIN V1 M 24110 GRIGNOLS 01:23:17.21 114 48 facebook facebook
125 Gauthier SALISSE SE M MYSELF 01:23:30.34 115 47 facebook facebook
126 Cédric PACE SE M 01:23:33.52 116 48 facebook facebook
127 Patricia DONNET MA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:23:34.21 11 4 facebook facebook
128 Quinlan COURRAUD CA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:23:48.05 117 12 facebook facebook
129 Derreck SENTILLES SE M 01:23:52.38 118 49 facebook facebook
130 Maywenn BERREZAY SE F 01:23:52.45 12 6 facebook facebook
131 Jean-christophe HOUDRÉ SE M 01:23:55.43 119 50 facebook facebook
132 Benjamin GLIKMAN SE M AS MATIQUE 01:24:00.95 120 51 facebook facebook
133 Simon GLIKMAN SE M 01:24:02.67 121 52 facebook facebook
134 Jean CHATTET MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:24:13.15 122 49 facebook facebook
135 Agnès BLAZEJCZAK VE F 01:24:36.31 13 5 facebook facebook
136 Laurent PORTEL MA M 01:24:46.30 123 50 facebook facebook
137 Aurélie LOULERGUE SE F EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 01:24:55.62 14 7 facebook facebook
138 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:25:11.35 124 51 facebook facebook
139 Stephane RIOU VE M VC GRATELOUP 01:25:34.03 125 52 facebook facebook
140 Faustine ESCOTS CA F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:25:35.04 15 2 facebook facebook
141 Jean-philippe BOUSQUET MA M VICHY TRIATHLON 01:25:58.60 126 53 facebook facebook
142 Pierre BARBARICHE MA M 01:26:03.84 127 54 facebook facebook
143 Pauline FAYE CA F SENS TRIATHLON 01:26:21.97 16 2 facebook facebook
144 Philippe HERVIO VE M 01:26:34.10 128 55 facebook facebook
145 Gregory HOLBACH SE M 01:27:20.25 129 53 facebook facebook
146 Delphine CATTEAU MA F HAUTE SAINTONGE TRIATHLON 01:27:29.76 17 6 facebook facebook
147 Thierry VITOUX MA M 01:27:30.55 130 56 facebook facebook
148 Aude PAQUET SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:27:33.83 18 8 facebook facebook
149 Etienne TEMBUYSER SE M 01:27:35.95 131 54 facebook facebook
150 Jérémy LALLIER SE M 01:27:45.43 132 55 facebook facebook
151 Nicolas GUILLOTEAU SE M 01:28:27.37 133 56 facebook facebook
152 Nicolas SOULAS SE M 01:28:39.06 134 57 facebook facebook
153 Christophe MARDON MA M UNION CYCLISME GONTAUD 01:28:55.73 135 57 facebook facebook
154 Nathalie LAVERGNE JU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:28:55.82 19 3 facebook facebook
155 Vincent DESHOULIERES MA M CONFOLENS TRATHLON 01:28:56.24 136 58 facebook facebook
156 Didier LANORE MA M 01:29:00.84 137 59 facebook facebook
157 Sébastien RONDIER SE M EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 01:29:02.79 138 58 facebook facebook
158 Marie-pierre AMADIO SE F TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:29:08.19 20 9 facebook facebook
159 Flora GOYON CA F NL16 01:29:17.52 21 3 facebook facebook
160 Aurélien SIMON SE M 01:29:33.93 139 59 facebook facebook
161 Julie SCHOELL SE F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:29:41.81 22 10 facebook facebook
162 Marie POUMAILLOUX SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:30:36.51 23 11 facebook facebook
163 Marie-line CHASTENET SE F 0150009MPUFRA 01:30:50.79 24 12 facebook facebook
164 Patrick MONGAUZE MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:30:51.40 140 60 facebook facebook
165 Céline RIOUX SE F RCA 23 SUD 01:31:00.50 25 13 facebook facebook
166 Célina BERNARD SE F 01:31:12.87 26 14 facebook facebook
167 Jean-michel PEGOURIE VE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:31:25.16 141 61 facebook facebook
168 Celine LEBEL SE F 01:31:44.46 27 15 facebook facebook
169 Carine MARTINEZ V1 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:31:57.01 28 7 facebook facebook
170 Pascal MARGUET MA M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:18.17 142 62 facebook facebook
171 Patricia DA SILVA MA F NL 01:33:54.80 29 8 facebook facebook
172 Remi MERE JU M 01:34:09.08 143 10 facebook facebook
173 Yasmina GIRAUD MA F TRIATLHON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:34:57.10 30 9 facebook facebook
174 Frederic BARRAUD VE M 01:35:09.78 144 63 facebook facebook
175 Antoine CIBOT SE M 01:35:32.09 145 60 facebook facebook
176 Elise NEMBRINI SE F 01:36:34.25 31 16 facebook facebook
177 Baborier SARAH SE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:37:03.05 32 17 facebook facebook
178 Charlotte GOURLAOUEN SE F 01:37:35.17 33 18 facebook facebook
179 Guy GOBBATO MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:38:08.47 146 64 facebook facebook
180 Marjolaine MILLOT SE F 01:39:55.20 34 19 facebook facebook
181 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:40:32.71 35 10 facebook facebook
182 Anne-sophie MOTYLICKI SE F NL 01:40:44.10 36 20 facebook facebook
183 Romain FARRUGIA SE M 01:41:03.94 147 61 facebook facebook
184 Dorothée VINCENT VE F RUN ACCUEIL 01:42:39.72 37 11 facebook facebook
185 Raphael BALAGUER MA M 01:43:39.22 148 65 facebook facebook
186 Vincent JUMEAU MA M 01:46:11.18 149 66 facebook facebook
187 Patxi BENGOCHEA SE M 01:46:28.66 150 62 facebook facebook
188 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:47:05.21 151 67 facebook facebook
189 Claudine COSTE V2 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:49:07.06 38 12 facebook facebook
190 Fanny REYNAL SE F 01:51:28.50 39 21 facebook facebook
191 Malika GHOURI MA F 01:51:52.93 40 13 facebook facebook
192 Régis TANTIN MA M 01:51:57.90 152 68 facebook facebook
193 Anais COMBES SE F 01:52:18.39 41 22 facebook facebook
194 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:54:04.26 153 69 facebook facebook
195 Rodolphe MARDON SE M 01:56:25.94 154 63 facebook facebook