Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 S1 S2 S3 S4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mattéo BRINGER S1 M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:09:51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Esteban BRINGER S1 M TRIATHL AIX 01:11:46 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Nicolas FONTENEAU JU M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:16:32 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Cedric PERNET S3 M TEAM LIFETRI 01:17:06 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine AUSSET S2 M 01:17:17 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Damien DULAC S2 M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:17:50 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Emilien HOSPITAL CA M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:19:01 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Benoit PEYNET S4 M 01:20:21 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Valentin FOUCHARD CA M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:20:40 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Alexandre FONTENEAU CA M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:21:30 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Malo CHUPIN CA M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:21:53 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Baptiste VUILLERMOZ JU M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:21:55 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Thomas CROCHET S2 M 01:21:56 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre DESFORETS CA M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:22:34 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Tom CHAUMONT CA M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:23:11 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Maeva COUCHARD S1 F ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:23:12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Charles BARDY S1 M C.O.B 01:23:20 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Bastien POIRRIER S3 M COB 01:23:55 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Alexandre GIROND S3 M 01:24:15 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Gabin AURIOL JU M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:24:29 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent LOQUET S4 M VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 01:24:33 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 David BLANC MA3 M C.O.B 01:24:59 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Thomas MAZUEL S3 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:25:03 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Samuel GLEYZE MA3 M NASATRI 01:25:33 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Antoine PIALOUX CA M RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 01:26:34 24 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean AUSSET S3 M 01:26:38 25 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Benjamin TOURRET S2 M ASPTT CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:26:53 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Cyndie DESCOMBES JU F API TRI 01:27:01 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Julien VEYSSEYRE S4 M NASATRI 01:27:15 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Christopher TIOPISTA S2 M 01:27:31 28 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-benoit BURNICHON MA2 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:27:56 29 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Vincent TOURLONIAS MA2 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:28:00 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Antoine LAROCHE S3 M C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:28:31 31 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Maxence CHANTELAUZE MA1 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:28:33 32 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Pauline CHAGNON S4 F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:28:39 3 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Madhil ROSSIGNOL CA M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:28:43 33 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Olivier GUYOT S4 M C.O.B 01:28:57 34 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Cédric FOURNIER MA1 M 01:29:06 35 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Pierre CHAMPAGNOL S2 M LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:29:25 36 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Claire PRIVAT S3 F 01:29:32 4 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Noemie OURY S1 F A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 01:29:57 5 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Pierre BONASSI MA3 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:30:06 37 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Mathieu CROPPI S4 M 01:30:46 38 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Benjamin CAMUS S3 M TEAM KUPAA 01:31:00 39 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Dominique MARC MA4 M 01:31:26 40 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Alexandre CLAIR S4 M 01:31:30 41 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Ludovic MAURY S2 M 01:31:35 42 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Nolan BOSVIN JU M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:31:46 43 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Gregoire MASSOULLIE S4 M ASPTT CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:31:47 44 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Francois LE HEN MA1 M 01:32:00 45 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Thomas PIEDNOIR S3 M 01:32:01 46 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Jacques BOURDEL CA M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:32:19 47 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Ambre BEGON CA F ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 01:32:49 6 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Alana BORTOLI JU F TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 01:32:50 7 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Melodie GROMOLLARD S4 F TEAM LIFETRI 01:33:00 8 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Etienne GUERET S2 M 01:33:30 48 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Sébastien BARBAT S2 M 01:33:34 49 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Alain DELCOURT MA2 M 01:33:46 50 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Alejandra GOMEZ-ULLA S4 F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:33:57 9 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Jérôme TARLIN MA1 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:34:05 51 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Severine THONNAT-BLANC MA3 F C.O.B 01:34:05 10 1 facebook Diplôme
62 William MALLET S4 M 01:34:15 52 8 facebook Diplôme
63 Noah RASTEIRO S1 M 01:34:24 53 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Olivier GAUME MA3 M 01:34:29 54 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Joris TUFFERY S1 M 01:35:06 55 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Nathan MARCHAL JU M 01:35:45 56 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Fabienne CHEVALIER MA3 F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:36:03 11 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Nizar SAMLAL MA1 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:36:06 57 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Guillaume GELINARD S3 M 01:36:44 58 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Thierry AUDIN MA3 M ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR 01:37:19 59 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Grégoire VERRIERE S3 M 01:37:34 60 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Pauline DEMONTEIX S3 F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:37:57 12 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Guillaume JAFFEUX S3 M LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 01:38:05 61 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Tristan PINAULT S2 M 01:38:19 62 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Julien EVELLIN MA2 M 01:38:20 63 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Pierre BLANC MA2 M 01:38:30 64 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Sophie LOQUET PACIER S3 F VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 01:38:40 13 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Mathys GAY CA M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:38:49 65 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Yoann RIPOCHE S3 M 01:39:02 66 12 facebook Diplôme
80 Robin SASSE S3 M 01:39:06 67 13 facebook Diplôme
81 Fabien TEYSSOT MA2 M TEAM KUPA A 01:39:11 68 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Sylvain PILLET MA2 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:39:15 69 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Loïc CASADEI S3 M 01:39:26 70 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Lucas LASSAUNIERE JU M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:39:35 71 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Sophie PICARD GUYOT MA1 F C.O.B 01:39:40 14 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Christophe MERLIN MA3 M LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:39:52 72 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Michel SEGURO MA2 M 01:40:10 73 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Yorrick BUNGE MA2 M 01:40:16 74 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Cyril VOYER MA1 M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:40:18 75 6 facebook Diplôme
90 Lilian MAUDUIT JU M 01:40:20 76 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Willy SALDO S4 M 01:40:31 77 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Flora FOURCADE S4 F 01:41:09 15 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Sebastien ESBELIN MA1 M 01:41:41 78 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Camille JOVIGNOT S2 F C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 01:41:47 16 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Michel CHUPIN MA3 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:42:13 79 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Philippe MARCHE MA4 M 01:42:30 80 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Timeo BAUDONNAT S1 M 01:42:34 81 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Patrick TARDIEU MA6 M ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR 01:42:37 82 1 facebook Diplôme
99 Claire DAUDEL S1 F 01:43:05 17 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Loic BONNAS MA2 M VICHY TRIATHLON 01:43:25 83 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Benjamin BRUNET S2 M 01:43:39 84 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Thomas GRYSELEYN S1 M 01:43:52 85 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Gabriel PEYROUNY MA3 M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:44:00 86 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Nicolas LEPRETRE MA1 M 01:44:07 87 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Matthieu SALAT MA1 M 01:44:09 88 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Christophe BONNICHON MA3 M TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 01:44:09 89 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Vincent LAFFAIRE S4 M 01:44:27 90 10 facebook Diplôme
108 Thibaut BEDOS S1 M 01:44:34 91 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Julien FAUCHER MA2 M C.O.B 01:44:36 92 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Laurent STUPIENKO MA2 M VICHY TRIATHLON 01:44:40 93 12 facebook Diplôme
111 Severine MARTIN MA3 F NEVERS TRIATHLON 01:44:49 18 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean-paul PRANAL MA6 M 01:44:56 94 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Fabien SERVOIR MA1 M 01:45:21 95 10 facebook Diplôme
114 Antonin DUPIRE JU M 01:45:34 96 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Adeline MARCHE S2 F 01:45:47 19 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Pascal CHARTIER MA3 M 01:45:48 97 10 facebook Diplôme
117 Damien BLONDET S4 M 01:45:50 98 11 facebook Diplôme
118 Gaelle MABRUT S4 F ASPTT CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:46:00 20 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Jacky LEFRANCOIS S3 M 01:46:16 99 15 facebook Diplôme
120 Clément CHABAUD S3 M 01:46:23 100 16 facebook Diplôme
121 Gaëtan BROCHARD S3 M 01:46:34 101 17 facebook Diplôme
122 Florian DA SILVA S4 M 01:46:45 102 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Nicolas TEUILLIERAS S4 M 01:47:14 103 13 facebook Diplôme
124 Fabrice BOULIGNAT MA3 M 01:47:18 104 11 facebook Diplôme
125 Simon PORTEPERRUQUE S4 M 01:47:23 105 14 facebook Diplôme
126 Stéphane CHOLLET MA3 M 01:47:24 106 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Herve AVINAIN MA3 M 01:47:49 107 13 facebook Diplôme
128 Romain LEYRIT S4 M 01:47:56 108 15 facebook Diplôme
129 Martin LE PETIT S4 M 01:48:20 109 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Didier DAMET MA2 M AS ROMAGNAT 01:48:24 110 13 facebook Diplôme
131 Matthieu BROTONS S3 M 01:48:34 111 18 facebook Diplôme
132 Jean-marc VERNIERE MA5 M 01:48:46 112 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Céline LUQUET MA1 F 01:48:47 21 2 facebook Diplôme
134 Frédéric BOUQUIER MA1 M AURILLAC TRIATHLON 01:48:56 113 11 facebook Diplôme
135 Gabriel MEGNEAUD MA3 M 01:49:23 114 14 facebook Diplôme
136 Clément DOURLENS S2 M ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 01:49:40 115 12 facebook Diplôme
137 Florian BRUGUIERE S4 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:49:46 116 17 facebook Diplôme
138 Benjamin LAURENT S4 M 01:49:56 117 18 facebook Diplôme
139 Julien HOCHARD MA1 M LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 01:50:48 118 12 facebook Diplôme
140 Raphael ZOUGGARI S2 M 01:50:49 119 13 facebook Diplôme
141 Christine TABARANT MA3 F LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 01:50:56 22 4 facebook Diplôme
142 Christine BALAGE MA1 F 01:51:06 23 3 facebook Diplôme
143 Clemence PILLET JU F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:51:20 24 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Florian VEDRINE S3 M 01:51:22 120 19 facebook Diplôme
145 Xavier SAUTON MA4 M 01:52:02 121 3 facebook Diplôme
146 Malvina RICHER S3 F C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 01:52:05 25 4 facebook Diplôme
147 Benjamin DEROUET MA1 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:52:18 122 13 facebook Diplôme
148 Clement FORET S4 M 01:52:37 123 19 facebook Diplôme
149 Sophie DRENOU S2 F C.O.B 01:52:43 26 3 facebook Diplôme
150 Pauline GEVAUDAN S2 F 01:53:19 27 4 facebook Diplôme
151 Estelle MORETTO S3 F 01:53:22 28 5 facebook Diplôme
152 Dorian TOURNAIRE S2 M 01:53:39 124 14 facebook Diplôme
153 Coraline ARNAUD S2 F 01:53:42 29 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Charlotte SIRET MA2 F VICHY TRIATHLON 01:53:52 30 1 facebook Diplôme
155 Michel LABOUREYRAS MA3 M LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 01:54:05 125 15 facebook Diplôme
156 Laura MERITET S2 F TRI. MAY 01:54:20 31 6 facebook Diplôme
157 Xavier NICOL MA2 M 01:54:48 126 14 facebook Diplôme
158 Hermine BILLARD S4 F 01:55:09 32 6 facebook Diplôme
159 Philippe JACQUET MA2 M 01:55:13 127 15 facebook Diplôme
160 Frederic MIOCHE MA2 M 01:55:20 128 16 facebook Diplôme
161 Jérémy PESSIOT S4 M 01:55:25 129 20 facebook Diplôme
162 Emile WATEAU S2 M 01:55:56 130 15 facebook Diplôme
163 Kevin CRESPIN S3 M 01:55:56 131 20 facebook Diplôme
164 Lucas DESFORGES S2 M MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 01:55:59 132 16 facebook Diplôme
165 Elise GERVAIS S4 F NEVERS TRIATHLON 01:56:03 33 7 facebook Diplôme
166 Sarah BENART S2 F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:56:29 34 7 facebook Diplôme
167 Zoé WATTEZ S1 F 01:56:37 35 4 facebook Diplôme
168 Camille METZDORFF S3 F LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB 01:56:38 36 6 facebook Diplôme
169 Patrice DIAZ MA5 M 01:56:57 133 2 facebook Diplôme
170 Jean-yves ROCHE MA3 M LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 01:57:06 134 16 facebook Diplôme
171 Bastien NIERAT S3 M 01:57:09 135 21 facebook Diplôme
172 Christophe MOSNIER MA3 M 01:57:15 136 17 facebook Diplôme
173 Laure RICHARD S4 F 01:57:44 37 8 facebook Diplôme
174 Dorothee TEYSSEYRE MA1 F 01:58:04 38 4 facebook Diplôme
175 Karine BLANCHET MA3 F ANNONAY TRIATHLON 01:58:20 39 5 facebook Diplôme
176 Valerie MAFILLE VALÉRIE MA3 F ANNONAY TRIATHLON 01:58:20 40 6 facebook Diplôme
177 Philippe MEYNIER MA3 M CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:58:27 137 18 facebook Diplôme
178 Sylvain GAUCHE MA2 M ASPTT CLERMONT TRIATHLON 01:58:33 138 17 facebook Diplôme
179 Adeline VERA S2 F 01:58:39 41 8 facebook Diplôme
180 Franck SAPET MA3 M 01:58:48 139 19 facebook Diplôme
181 Céline BILLARD S3 F 01:59:17 42 7 facebook Diplôme
182 Pierre BARBAT S3 M 01:59:43 140 22 facebook Diplôme
183 Mickael GOURDET S3 M 01:59:52 141 23 facebook Diplôme
184 Vincent TINTILIER S4 M 02:00:15 142 21 facebook Diplôme
185 Angèle WATEAU S2 F 02:00:16 43 9 facebook Diplôme
186 Murielle BROSSE MA4 F 02:01:02 44 1 facebook Diplôme
187 Alexis GRANGE S4 M 02:01:03 143 22 facebook Diplôme
188 Alexandre SARTRE MA1 M 02:01:41 144 14 facebook Diplôme
189 Anne KEISSER S3 F 02:02:04 45 8 facebook Diplôme
190 Nadine COUCHARD MA2 F LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 02:02:07 46 2 facebook Diplôme
191 Frederic BARRAUD MA4 M 02:02:10 145 4 facebook Diplôme
192 Laurent SOMPAYRAC MA1 M 02:02:28 146 15 facebook Diplôme
193 Sofiane BOLLEY S3 M 02:02:41 147 24 facebook Diplôme
194 Marie RACONNAT MA1 F 02:02:43 47 5 facebook Diplôme
195 Fabien CELLIER S4 M 02:02:50 148 23 facebook Diplôme
196 Kathryn KIRK MA2 F 02:02:51 48 3 facebook Diplôme
197 Joan VILADOMAT MA1 M 02:02:54 149 16 facebook Diplôme
198 Tanguy CHAPUIS MA3 M 02:03:04 150 20 facebook Diplôme
199 Thomas CHERADAME S3 M 02:03:22 151 25 facebook Diplôme
200 Jean-louis TORCHET-DIT-RENARD MA5 M 02:03:30 152 3 facebook Diplôme
201 Melanie BRIAUX MA1 F 02:05:16 49 6 facebook Diplôme
202 Alix REPOLT S3 F 02:05:30 50 9 facebook Diplôme
203 Valerie GRANELET MA2 F LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 02:05:45 51 4 facebook Diplôme
204 Stéphane SAUZET MA3 M LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 02:05:46 153 21 facebook Diplôme
205 David MALLET MA2 M LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 02:06:27 154 18 facebook Diplôme
206 Nicolas FILLOUX MA2 M 02:06:29 155 19 facebook Diplôme
207 Catherine COMBE MA3 F ANNONAY TRIATHLON 02:07:06 52 7 facebook Diplôme
208 Maud THEALLIER S3 F C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 02:07:13 53 10 facebook Diplôme
209 Jules LALLOZ S2 M 02:07:43 156 17 facebook Diplôme
210 Marie RAQUIN S3 F 02:08:07 54 11 facebook Diplôme
211 Hughes HORTEFEUX MA4 M 02:08:43 157 5 facebook Diplôme
212 Marie Noelle REY MA4 F 02:08:43 55 2 facebook Diplôme
213 Thomas KEDZIA S3 M 02:08:56 158 26 facebook Diplôme
214 Laura COURBET S2 F MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 02:09:02 56 10 facebook Diplôme
215 Nicolas VANDOOREN S3 M 02:09:29 159 27 facebook Diplôme
216 Aurélie ARSAC S3 F 02:09:49 57 12 facebook Diplôme
217 Claude PINET MA6 M 02:09:49 160 3 facebook Diplôme
218 Philippe PRADIGNAC MA4 M BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 02:10:48 161 6 facebook Diplôme
219 Sébastien JEANJACQUES S4 M 02:11:23 162 24 facebook Diplôme
220 Pascal BELOT MA5 M 02:11:47 163 4 facebook Diplôme
221 Laurent GILBERT MA3 M 02:11:53 164 22 facebook Diplôme
222 Dan FRELICOT MA1 M 02:12:37 165 17 facebook Diplôme
223 Daniel AUTALE MA5 M 02:12:41 166 5 facebook Diplôme
224 Marie GALLIEN MA5 F 02:15:02 58 1 facebook Diplôme
225 Fredéric DASSAUD MA6 M 02:15:03 167 4 facebook Diplôme
226 Adrien FROMONT S2 M CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 02:17:03 168 18 facebook Diplôme
227 Arnaud TIXIER S4 M 02:17:11 169 25 facebook Diplôme
228 Sarah MIGNARD S2 F 02:17:14 59 11 facebook Diplôme
229 Nina DIAZ S3 F 02:17:36 60 13 facebook Diplôme
230 Mathieu JEANJACQUES S4 M 02:17:45 170 26 facebook Diplôme
231 Bertrand CHAUTARD MA3 M 02:17:53 171 23 facebook Diplôme
232 Candice RUDELLE MA1 F 02:18:12 61 7 facebook Diplôme
233 Véronique PUVIS S4 F 02:19:38 62 9 facebook Diplôme
234 Laure DUGAT S4 F 02:20:06 63 10 facebook Diplôme
235 Mathilde ROUSSET S4 F 02:20:06 64 11 facebook Diplôme
236 Morgane ABBOT S4 F 02:20:06 65 12 facebook Diplôme
237 Lucie WHYBREW MA1 F 02:21:15 66 8 facebook Diplôme
238 Annie TARDIEU MA6 F TEAM KUPA A 02:23:56 67 1 facebook Diplôme
239 Nicholas FULLER MA1 M 02:26:07 172 18 facebook Diplôme
240 Anne SALVADOR S4 F 02:29:19 68 13 facebook Diplôme
241 Samuel BANY S3 M 02:31:45 173 28 facebook Diplôme
242 Mathieu BANC S2 M 02:38:47 174 19 facebook Diplôme
243 Pilar LOPEZ MA3 F 02:39:00 69 8 facebook Diplôme
244 Franck PAPPALARDO MA4 M 02:44:07 175 7 facebook Diplôme