Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE1 SE2 SE3 SE4 V1 V3 V4 V5 V6
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume BOHNERT CAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:00:3611 facebook
2 Maxence CHASTENET CAMLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:05:5622 facebook
3 Antoine LEYMARIE SE2MBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:06:0431 facebook
4 Pierre Yves BESSE SE4M01:06:2541 facebook
5 Jules BESSONNET SE1MLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:09:1451 facebook
6 Rodolphe AMOUROUX SE4M01:11:3362 facebook
7 Tom DARRIN CAMLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:12:1073 facebook
8 Gaëtan CUZANGE SE1M01:15:1382 facebook
9 Yann ARTHUR V1M01:15:3691 facebook
10 Philippe ROUSSY V3M01:16:05101 facebook
11 Benjamin DEBAT SE3MSLIP01:16:20111 facebook
12 Mykkhaylo DMYTRUK SE3M01:17:10122 facebook
13 Victor BOURLOT SE2M01:18:53132 facebook
14 Quentin BALLOUHEY V1M01:18:55142 facebook
15 Vincent BASSALER SE2M01:19:02153 facebook
16 Simon HACHETTE CAMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON01:19:09164 facebook
17 Damien BERNARD V1MBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON01:19:10173 facebook
18 SYLVAIN RODRIGUES DE SA SE4M01:19:33183 facebook
19 Maxence BOURGEOIS SE2M01:20:54194 facebook
20 Paul LIONJAU JUMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:21:49201 facebook
21 Nicolas CAYRE SE2M01:21:52215 facebook
22 Sandrine LECOURT V3FLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:22:4711 facebook
23 Jérémy GAUTIER V1M01:23:31224 facebook
24 Florent CROULARD SE3M01:23:49233 facebook
25 Yoann BELOT V1M01:24:05245 facebook
26 Bouysse PIERRE SE2M01:24:32256 facebook
27 Carole HERAUD SE3F01:24:4021 facebook
28 Chloé TEULE SE3F01:24:5432 facebook
29 Théo RUCHOUX SE2M01:24:56267 facebook
30 Borderie DANIEL V3M01:25:55272 facebook
31 Maxime GAUTIER JUM01:26:04282 facebook
32 Marie-Elise ORSEL SE3F01:26:3343 facebook
33 Antoine BALAY SE3M01:28:30294 facebook
34 Jérome LAIDET V3M01:29:41303 facebook
35 Aurélien FEUILLARD SE3M01:30:17315 facebook
36 Francois CIBOT V6MUTOPYA01:31:23321 facebook
37 Loïc DURFORT SE3M01:32:03336 facebook
38 Nadine BOSCARDIN V4FTULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION01:32:1551 facebook
39 Soanne DODIER CAFBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON01:33:1961 facebook
40 Patrick BRICE V4M01:34:27341 facebook
41 Justine PORTAL SE2F01:34:5571 facebook
42 Claire CHARTRIER SE2F01:35:0682 facebook
43 Guy PERRON V6MSCO ANGERS TRIATHLON01:35:14352 facebook
44 Philippe DONZEAU V6MTULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION01:39:07363 facebook
45 Karine DAHMANI V3F01:41:3792 facebook
46 Sybille LAUDE SE2F01:41:52103 facebook
47 Pierre PARROT V5MST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:42:27371 facebook
48 Laurène LACOMBE SE2FStade Poitevin Trathlon01:43:26114 facebook
49 Mailys REYMANN SE2F01:44:04125 facebook
50 Yusuf PREECE SE2M01:56:11388 facebook
51 Alix VARGAS SE4F01:56:22131 facebook