Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA MI SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Timothée BOURCIER JU M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 01:01:18.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jeff LASTENET SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 01:01:20.04 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien LEROY SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 01:01:20.98 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrick LACOMBE V M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:06:22.20 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Stephane LEFRANC MA M CARBON BLANC VETERAN 01:06:24.36 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Erwan GUIOMAR MA M CARBON BLANC VETERAN 01:06:28.86 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe ARGOUET-NOCLAIN MA M TEAM CCC 01:07:06.31 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Carl DUPONT SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:07:08.71 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Clémence POTIER JU F TEAM CCC 01:07:09.76 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre ELISSEIX MA M ELISSEIX FAMILY 01:07:10.28 9 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Loic LEPOUTRE SE M PAS DE BLABLA DE VILLENAVE TRIATHLON 01:07:11.35 10 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Flavien BOUINEAU SE M 01:07:12.57 11 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Valentin CAVROIS SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:25.93 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier DREYDEMY MA M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:27.31 13 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Guillaume MARSAL MA M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:28.36 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Thierry MARQUANT MA M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:08:56.07 15 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Philippe AVEZOU V3 M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:09:07.46 16 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Sébastien COTO SE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:09:08.76 17 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe BINOVSKI MA M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:09:09.87 18 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent CHATEAU SE M JOE BREAKERS 01:09:17.43 19 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Rémi GHYZEL JU M JOE BREAKERS 01:09:19.15 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Simon POUTS SE M JOE BREAKERS 01:09:20.22 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Patrice GASSUAUD VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:10:14.01 22 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Geoffrey CASSAGNE MA M VETERAN CARBON BLANC 01:11:57.29 23 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Sebastien CYRILLE MA M VETERAN CARBON BLANC 01:11:58.48 24 13 facebook Diplôme
26 David LE MAILLOUX MA M VETERAN CARBON BLANC 01:11:59.78 25 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Fleur BIZZOTTO SE F LES GINETTES 01:12:20.45 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Floriane GARCIA SE F LES GINETTES 01:12:21.56 3 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Emma LEFRANC JU F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:12:22.87 4 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Wendy BRU CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:27.35 5 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Isabella GILBERT MI F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:28.35 6 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Clemence MIQUEL SE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:29.42 7 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Maud BOYER SE F LA TESTE TRIATHLON TEAM COACH 01:13:25.14 8 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Pascal BOYER MA M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:13:26.25 26 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Asgerjorn VAES JU M LA TESTE TRIATHLON TEAM COACH 01:13:27.32 27 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean-baptiste LENIER V1 M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:13:32.75 28 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Christian MANRIQUE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:01.57 29 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Julien VÉZY SE M LA PENA BERGERACOISE 01:14:03.40 30 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M 01:14:05.79 31 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurent FRAISSE V1 M 01:14:10.72 32 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry CHAPOULIE MA M LA PENA BERGERACOISE 01:14:13.31 33 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:16.75 9 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:17.84 34 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Axel LARDOUX V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:18.90 35 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:14:20.04 36 22 facebook Diplôme
46 Olivier POURTEYRON V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:21.15 37 23 facebook Diplôme
47 Matthieu DELORD CA M 01:14:51.98 38 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Valentin DUPREUILH CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:53.04 39 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Tom FIMBEL CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:54.07 40 3 facebook Diplôme
50 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 01:14:55.06 41 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien GIRARD MA M CAMI SPORT ET CANCER 01:15:27.76 42 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Wilfrid MATTENET MA M CAMI SPORT ET CANCER 01:15:29.70 43 25 facebook Diplôme
53 Lionel ROYE SE M LAROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:30.84 44 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre CARRE MA M LES GENTLEMEN DU LIBOURNAIS 01:15:34.04 45 26 facebook Diplôme
55 anthony HAINCAUD V1 M 01:15:35.22 46 27 facebook Diplôme
56 Johan MONZIE V1 M ASL TRIATHLON 01:15:36.73 47 28 facebook Diplôme
57 Vincent RAMBEAU MA M LES GENTLEMEN DU LIBOURNAIS 01:15:38.43 48 29 facebook Diplôme
58 Benoit LAHITTE MA M VETERAN CARBON BLANC 01:16:01.97 49 30 facebook Diplôme
59 Fabien ALVAREZ V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:16:05.09 50 31 facebook Diplôme
60 David CHAMPOUILLON V1 M NL 24 01:16:06.11 51 32 facebook Diplôme
61 Mickael JAUMAIN V1 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:16:07.11 52 33 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal BIZZARI MA M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:16:29.70 53 34 facebook Diplôme
63 Alban LALANNE SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:16:30.73 54 14 facebook Diplôme
64 Régis RUELLE MA M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:16:32.26 55 35 facebook Diplôme
65 Fabrice DUPERIER MA M LES REDOUTABLES DE VO3 01:17:31.17 56 36 facebook Diplôme
66 Pierre LAPEYRIE MA M LES REDOUTABLES DE VO3 01:17:33.42 57 37 facebook Diplôme
67 David NAYL MA M LES REDOUTABLES DE VO3 01:17:34.81 58 38 facebook Diplôme
68 Olivier BURIN SE M 3 GARS & 1 FILLES 01:17:36.53 59 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Gaîta LEHELLOCO MOY MA F 3 GARS & 1 FILLES 01:17:37.57 10 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Adrien MAGNANT SE M 3 GARS & 1 FILLES 01:17:38.54 60 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Romain MNG SE M THS 2 01:18:57.31 61 17 facebook Diplôme
72 Benjamin SALIOU SE M THS 2 01:18:58.86 62 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Laurent SANDEAU MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:19:00.04 63 39 facebook Diplôme
74 Sandrine DALMASSO MA F THS 2 01:19:07.97 11 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe ALBOS MA M BABOUNA 01:19:35.61 64 40 facebook Diplôme
76 Laurent LEMAITRE MA M BABOUNA 01:19:41.36 65 41 facebook Diplôme
77 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:19:43.76 66 19 facebook Diplôme
78 Bruno LAVERGNE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:19:45.08 67 42 facebook Diplôme
79 Fredéric MARRO MA M BABOUNA 01:19:45.42 68 43 facebook Diplôme
80 Mathieu NABOULET SE M NL24 01:19:46.48 69 20 facebook Diplôme
81 Christophe PATANCHON MA M BABOUNA 01:19:46.67 70 44 facebook Diplôme
82 Cyril THIERCELIN MA M BABOUNA 01:19:49.00 71 45 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean marie DE BORTOLI V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:20:47.08 72 46 facebook Diplôme
84 Dominique DUPUY MA M LES FOUS DU VOLANT 01:20:48.29 73 47 facebook Diplôme
85 Franck LE MAO V2 M 01:20:49.56 74 48 facebook Diplôme
86 Francis RAYNAUD V2 M 01:20:50.62 75 49 facebook Diplôme
87 Guylaine BOURMONT MA F JACKSON FIVE 01:21:11.46 12 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Florent KUNZELMANN MA M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:21:16.45 76 50 facebook Diplôme
89 Matthieu MORON SE M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:21:17.70 77 21 facebook Diplôme
90 Elodie BOUCHET MA F THS 1 01:21:34.53 13 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Olivier GIRAUD VE M 01:21:36.15 78 51 facebook Diplôme
92 Yan MAUGET VE M 01:21:38.17 79 52 facebook Diplôme
93 Stephane SILLY MA M THS 1 01:21:39.23 80 53 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry BERQUIER MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX VONT TOUT CASSER 01:21:44.31 81 54 facebook Diplôme
95 Christophe CHEVRIER MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 01:21:45.37 82 55 facebook Diplôme
96 Loïc TOUZOT MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX VONT TOUT CASSER 01:21:46.79 83 56 facebook Diplôme
97 Marie TOUZOT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX VONT TOUT CASSER 01:21:49.32 14 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Elena JAUMAIN MA F JACKSON FIVE 01:22:18.17 15 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Laetitia SILVA SE F JACKSON FIVE 01:22:19.20 16 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Valérie CHEMINEAU-RAGON MA F LES GAZELLES DE VO3 01:22:37.57 17 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Gwen DOBELI MA F LES GAZELLES DE VO3 01:22:38.75 18 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Séverine MARTIN BASTE MA F LES GAZELLES DE VO3 01:22:39.92 19 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Aline COULAUD VE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:23:02.28 20 10 facebook Diplôme
104 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC V1 F U S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:23:04.10 21 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:23:05.45 22 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Marjolaine PONCET SE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON FÉMININES M-S 01:23:06.45 23 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Cédric AUGUSTIN SE M TEAM CÉ-JU-ST 01:24:27.36 84 22 facebook Diplôme
108 Julien CORBELLON SE M TEAM CÉ-JU-ST 01:24:28.51 85 23 facebook Diplôme
109 Stephane DUGOT V1 M NL33 01:24:29.81 86 57 facebook Diplôme
110 Francois D'HALLUIN VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:24:50.69 87 58 facebook Diplôme
111 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:24:51.83 88 59 facebook Diplôme
112 Cyrille PELLETER MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON HOMMES 2 01:24:52.98 89 60 facebook Diplôme
113 Laurent PORTEL MA M 01:24:53.92 90 61 facebook Diplôme
114 Stephanie LABERNEDE SE F ONE 2 TRI MIXTE 01:27:35.06 24 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Olena ROCHE SE F ONE 2 TRI 01:27:36.37 25 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Pablo TORIBIO SE M ONE 2 TRI 01:27:37.47 91 24 facebook Diplôme
117 Laurent VIREPINTE V M ONE 2 TRI 01:27:38.73 92 62 facebook Diplôme
118 Jacques BOGDANSKI MA M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:28:33.12 93 63 facebook Diplôme
119 Nicolas BOISSONNEAU SE M LA DREAM TEAM DE VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:28:34.23 94 25 facebook Diplôme
120 Helene LEROUX SE F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:28:35.51 26 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Steven CAMILLERI VE M 01:28:35.72 95 64 facebook Diplôme
122 Gérald MARCHAIS MA M LA DREAM TEAM DE VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:28:36.50 96 65 facebook Diplôme
123 Delphine CATTEAU MA F HAUTE SAINTONGE TRIATHLON 01:28:36.81 27 12 facebook Diplôme
124 Rémi PAYRE MA M LA DREAM TEAM DE VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:28:37.56 97 66 facebook Diplôme
125 Florence CHEBANCE MA F THS 3 01:28:38.73 28 13 facebook Diplôme
126 Nicolas MOUREY MA M THS 3 01:28:39.97 98 67 facebook Diplôme
127 Marie BAVOIX MA F LES SAUTERELLES DE VO3 01:29:31.18 29 14 facebook Diplôme
128 Melanie GALMOT SE F LES SAUTERELLES DE VO3 01:29:32.07 30 12 facebook Diplôme
129 Eleonore SFILIGOI SE F LES SAUTERELLES DE VO3 01:29:33.04 31 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Isabelle GAILLARD MA F MARTINEZ 01:29:49.14 32 15 facebook Diplôme
131 Carine MARTINEZ V1 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:29:50.45 33 16 facebook Diplôme
132 Sophie MICOULAS MA M MARTINEZ 01:29:51.57 99 68 facebook Diplôme
133 Isabelle PEGORIE V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:29:53.96 34 17 facebook Diplôme
134 Julie POURTEYRON SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:29:55.23 35 14 facebook Diplôme
135 Gaelle ROUSSELET SE F SAGCESTAS TRIATHLON 01:29:56.82 36 15 facebook Diplôme
136 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 01:29:57.87 37 16 facebook Diplôme
137 Arnaud FIMBEL V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:31:48.92 100 69 facebook Diplôme
138 Alexandre LARIGNON V1 M NL 24 01:31:51.47 101 70 facebook Diplôme
139 Pascal FOURNIER MA M LES VIEUX COPAINS ASTÉRIENS 01:31:55.32 102 71 facebook Diplôme
140 Jean Yves BOTELLA V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:32:21.60 103 72 facebook Diplôme
141 Pascal COLIN MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:32:24.55 104 73 facebook Diplôme
142 Florian GAILLARD SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:32:28.49 105 26 facebook Diplôme
143 Philippe MINO MA M TEAM CARBONBLANC 01:32:30.75 106 74 facebook Diplôme
144 Jean luc LIBAROS MA M TEAM CARBONBLANC 01:32:39.08 107 75 facebook Diplôme
145 Alice CABRIT MA F LAURENT CABRIT 01:33:02.17 38 18 facebook Diplôme
146 Laurent CABRIT SE M LAURENT CABRIT 01:33:03.40 108 27 facebook Diplôme
147 Aurore DUBOUILH SE F LAURENT CABRIT 01:33:04.90 39 17 facebook Diplôme
148 David RUZIC MA M LAURENT CABRIT 01:33:05.98 109 76 facebook Diplôme
149 Jérome VINCENT SE M LAURENT CABRIT 01:33:09.45 110 28 facebook Diplôme
150 David ALLARD SE M T'AS MAL OÙ 01:34:12.24 111 29 facebook Diplôme
151 Cedric ALLARD SE M T'AS MAL OÙ 01:34:13.33 112 30 facebook Diplôme
152 David GIRARD SE M T'AS MAL OÙ 01:34:14.47 113 31 facebook Diplôme
153 Dominique SAUVAIRE MA M T'AS MAL OÙ 01:34:15.38 114 77 facebook Diplôme
154 Stéphanie PATRI V1 F 01:35:54.78 40 19 facebook Diplôme
155 Charles VISSOL MA M TRI FRIENDS 01:35:56.04 115 78 facebook Diplôme
156 Fabienne VISSOL-CAILLET MA F TRI FRIENDS 01:35:57.09 41 20 facebook Diplôme
157 Patricia BORES VE F VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:36:38.61 42 21 facebook Diplôme
158 Sylvie GIRAL VE F VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:36:39.51 43 22 facebook Diplôme
159 Gaïta LEHELOCO MOY MA F LE QUATUOR DE VO3 01:36:40.64 44 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Valerie ALBOS MA F LES MERMAIDS 01:37:40.59 45 24 facebook Diplôme
161 Béatrice CHEVIGNY MA F LES MERMAIDS 01:37:43.42 46 25 facebook Diplôme
162 Martine LAINE MA F LES MERMAIDS 01:37:44.45 47 26 facebook Diplôme
163 Karine SPORRER MA F LES MERMAIDS 01:37:45.50 48 27 facebook Diplôme
164 Florence BOUTOULLE MA F LES MERMAIDS 01:37:50.92 49 28 facebook Diplôme
165 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F 01:47:41.29 50 29 facebook Diplôme
166 Anne FERRIER V1 F NL24 01:47:42.45 51 30 facebook Diplôme
167 Sandie FIMBEL V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:47:43.45 52 31 facebook Diplôme
168 Laure LEMAOUT MA F ASTÉRIENNES 01:47:44.43 53 32 facebook Diplôme
169 Caroline MILLOT SE F ASTÉRIENNES 01:47:45.45 54 18 facebook Diplôme