Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Asger jorn VAES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:00:15.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien LEROY SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:00:15.78 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Julien PATFOORT JU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:00:16.09 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Davy BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE, PÂTÉ ET TRADITION 01:00:47.07 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Pierrick THOUZEAU SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE, PÂTÉ ET TRADITION 01:00:56.07 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Hugues BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE, PÂTÉ ET TRADITION 01:01:02.11 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Mathieu RICKETTS JU M LA ROCHELLE JUNIORS 01:01:35.89 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Luc MEYER JU M LA ROCHELLE JUNIORS 01:01:36.27 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Lorys RICHAUDEAU CA M LA ROCHELLE JUNIORS 01:01:36.46 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Vincent FROMONT MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:01:56.25 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Alexandre BELMONTE MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:01:56.65 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Ludovic PROUZET MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:01:57.00 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Valentin DUQUENNE CA M BLT 01:02:22.46 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Simon PRIVAT CA M BLT 01:02:22.57 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Dorian LEBOIS CA M BLT 01:02:22.92 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre BENEZET MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:02:46.55 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Luc GROLIERE SE M TEAM DIANE 01:03:43.68 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Diane CUTILLAS SE F TEAM DIANE 01:03:43.94 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Christophe ARGOUET NOCLAIN MA M TEAM DIANE 01:03:44.00 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN CA M BLT 01:05:38.36 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Grégory CANDELLE MA M LES GIRONDINS TRIATHLON MASTER 01:06:21.20 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Lionel VIGUIE MA M LES GIRONDINS TRIATHLON MASTER 01:06:22.20 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Pascal BEYNEY MA M LES GIRONDINS TRIATHLON MASTER 01:06:23.24 22 8 facebook facebook
24 Clement CHASTAING CA M BLT 01:06:30.21 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Clément DUTREY SE M SAM UN JOUR SAM TOUJOURS 01:06:36.09 24 7 facebook facebook
26 Laurent PIOLET SE M SAM UN JOUR SAM TOUJOURS 01:06:36.46 25 8 facebook facebook
27 Charly COQUARD FONTAN JU M SAM UN JOUR SAM TOUJOURS 01:06:37.63 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Romain PUJOL SE M SAM UN JOUR SAM TOUJOURS 01:07:23.76 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Stanislas KRYLOV SE M LE RETOUR DES GROS 01:08:24.54 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Fabien DONNIO SE M LE RETOUR DES GROS 01:08:24.56 29 11 facebook facebook
31 Benoit DEFRANCE SE M LE RETOUR DES GROS 01:08:25.15 30 12 facebook facebook
32 Kevin PERIER SE M ARC HÂCHE AU NEZ 01:08:26.28 31 13 facebook facebook
33 Quentin DUQUENNE SE M ARC HÂCHE AU NEZ 01:08:26.40 32 14 facebook facebook
34 Romain FEVRIER SE M LE RETOUR DES GROS 01:08:26.45 33 15 facebook facebook
35 Francois COANTIEC MA M ARC HÂCHE AU NEZ 01:08:26.68 34 9 facebook facebook
36 Pierre FAURET SE M SAM UN JOUR SAM TOUJOURS 01:08:43.28 35 16 facebook facebook
37 Stephanie FAURE MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MIXTE 1 01:08:57.40 2 1 facebook facebook
38 Arnaud ROLLAND SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MIXTE 1 01:08:57.64 36 17 facebook facebook
39 Thomas CHICHEREAU SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MIXTE 1 01:08:57.91 37 18 facebook facebook
40 Mickael PONTALLIER SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MIXTE 1 01:08:58.67 38 19 facebook facebook
41 Chloe SCHOENENBERGER SE F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F 01:09:01.44 3 2 facebook facebook
42 Wendy BRU JU F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F 01:09:01.58 4 1 facebook facebook
43 Emma LEFRANC SE F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F 01:09:02.23 5 3 facebook facebook
44 Jérémy DANIEL SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:09:24.93 39 20 facebook facebook
45 Julien POULAIN SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:09:24.97 40 21 facebook facebook
46 Christophe PALOMO MA M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:09:25.39 41 10 facebook facebook
47 Yanic DUMAIN MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 4 01:09:50.95 42 11 facebook facebook
48 Laurent LEMAITRE MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 4 01:09:51.26 43 12 facebook facebook
49 Arnaud FAURE MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 4 01:09:51.37 44 13 facebook facebook
50 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:12.77 45 22 facebook facebook
51 Gaultier CROSSON SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MIXTE 01:10:21.45 46 23 facebook facebook
52 Mariane OTT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MIXTE 01:10:21.45 6 4 facebook facebook
53 Antoine BONNET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MIXTE 01:10:21.90 47 24 facebook facebook
54 Samuel LECONTE MA M USB TRI MASTERS M1 01:10:22.83 48 14 facebook facebook
55 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M USB TRI MASTERS M1 01:10:23.10 49 25 facebook facebook
56 Thierry CHAPOULIE MA M USB TRI MASTERS M1 01:10:23.42 50 15 facebook facebook
57 Juliette HOUART CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON LES GIRLS 01:10:38.19 7 1 facebook facebook
58 Jerome BAILLET MA M SAM TRI LESPARRE 01:10:39.78 51 16 facebook facebook
59 Miguel FORT SE M SAM TRI LESPARRE 01:10:40.02 52 26 facebook facebook
60 Renaud GORIE SE M SAM TRI LESPARRE 01:10:40.17 53 27 facebook facebook
61 Adeline BEAUCHET SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON LES GIRLS 01:10:41.17 8 5 facebook facebook
62 Berengere MARTEL SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON LES GIRLS 01:10:46.74 9 6 facebook facebook
63 Benoit MARTINAUD SE M USB TRI MASTERS M1 01:11:00.16 54 28 facebook facebook
64 Charley BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:11:00.65 55 29 facebook facebook
65 Christophe FEUILLARD MA M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:11:01.06 56 17 facebook facebook
66 Sebastien DAVID MA M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:11:02.07 57 18 facebook facebook
67 Romain CHAMBON JU M BLT ROUGE MIX 01:11:04.39 58 5 facebook facebook
68 Audrey HUMILIERE SE F BLT ROUGE MIX 01:11:04.45 10 7 facebook facebook
69 Erwan DENIAU SE M BLT ROUGE MIX 01:11:04.77 59 30 facebook facebook
70 Jean-charles GRATIAS MA M BLT ROUGE MIX 01:11:05.63 60 19 facebook facebook
71 Julie METAIS SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MIXTE 01:11:52.90 11 8 facebook facebook
72 Jean Alexis GLACIAL SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MIXTE 01:11:53.05 61 31 facebook facebook
73 Benoit PERRET SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MIXTE 01:11:53.50 62 32 facebook facebook
74 Bertrand NUN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:12:03.46 63 33 facebook facebook
75 David NOURAUD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:12:03.65 64 34 facebook facebook
76 Mickael DELAVAUD MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:12:03.76 65 20 facebook facebook
77 Laurent FRAISSE MA M USB TRI MASTERS M3 01:12:09.72 66 21 facebook facebook
78 Olivier AZZOLA MA M USB TRI MASTERS M3 01:12:09.99 67 22 facebook facebook
79 Jerome BILQUEZ SE M USB TRI MASTERS M3 01:12:10.72 68 35 facebook facebook
80 Christian MANRIQUE MA M USB TRI MASTERS M1 01:12:14.06 69 23 facebook facebook
81 Steve HERVE SE M LE RETOUR DES GROS 01:12:17.04 70 36 facebook facebook
82 Paul BLIN SE M LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES 01:12:34.28 71 37 facebook facebook
83 Mélodie VITOUX SE F LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES 01:12:34.39 12 9 facebook facebook
84 Valentin CAVROIS SE M LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES 01:12:34.63 72 38 facebook facebook
85 Loïc PLATEAU SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON MIXTE 1 01:12:50.68 73 39 facebook facebook
86 David LE MAILLOUX MA M LES RAGONDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:13:04.74 74 24 facebook facebook
87 Francisco DELGADO MA M LES RAGONDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:13:06.96 75 25 facebook facebook
88 Sebastien CYRILLE MA M LES RAGONDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:13:07.82 76 26 facebook facebook
89 Guenael EVEN MA M VO3- RRBBE-GREENERS 01:13:29.35 77 27 facebook facebook
90 Christophe GORIUS MA M C2T CAILLASSE 01:13:29.59 78 28 facebook facebook
91 Nicolas BASTIEN MA M C2T CAILLASSE 01:13:29.83 79 29 facebook facebook
92 Olivier BURIN SE M VO3- RRBBE-GREENERS 01:13:30.19 80 40 facebook facebook
93 Olivier ROCHETEAU MA M VO3- RRBBE-GREENERS 01:13:30.79 81 30 facebook facebook
94 Julien BAYON SE M VO3- RRBBE-GREENERS 01:13:31.31 82 41 facebook facebook
95 Antoine ROUSSEAU JU M C2T CAILLASSE 01:13:32.60 83 6 facebook facebook
96 Fleur BIZZOTTO SE F GINETTES 01:13:49.49 13 10 facebook facebook
97 Alizée MOTIR SE F GINETTES 01:13:50.07 14 11 facebook facebook
98 Natacha BRODIN SE F GINETTES 01:13:51.51 15 12 facebook facebook
99 Guillaume MARSAL MA M CABÉGLAIS 01:13:54.07 84 31 facebook facebook
100 Frederic MOURAUD MA M CABÉGLAIS 01:13:54.07 85 32 facebook facebook
101 Jeremy GONZALEZ SE M CABÉGLAIS 01:13:54.36 86 42 facebook facebook
102 Olivier DREYDEMY MA M CABÉGLAIS 01:13:54.84 87 33 facebook facebook
103 Jean marie DEGUITRE MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:14:04.09 88 34 facebook facebook
104 Sylvain STUCKER SE M SAM’COUTRACHER 01:14:42.20 89 43 facebook facebook
105 Pierre GUILLEMOTEAU SE M SAM’COUTRACHER 01:14:42.41 90 44 facebook facebook
106 Yannick BESSIERES SE M SAM’COUTRACHER 01:14:42.55 91 45 facebook facebook
107 Thor BERBEN SE M LES PÉRIGOURDINS COQUINS 01:14:43.22 92 46 facebook facebook
108 Arnaud LABATTU SE M LES PÉRIGOURDINS COQUINS 01:14:43.57 93 47 facebook facebook
109 EMMANUEL PRIVAT MA M LES PÉRIGOURDINS COQUINS 01:14:43.74 94 35 facebook facebook
110 Sébastien COUTAN SE M LES PÉRIGOURDINS COQUINS 01:14:43.91 95 48 facebook facebook
111 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M LES PÉRIGOURDINS COQUINS 01:14:44.05 96 49 facebook facebook
112 Baptiste POISBEAU SE M SAM’COUTRACHER 01:14:50.06 97 50 facebook facebook
113 Stephane BEL MA M USB TRI MASTERS M2 01:14:53.65 98 36 facebook facebook
114 François BORDES MA M USB TRI MASTERS M2 01:14:55.92 99 37 facebook facebook
115 Florian LAJAMBE MA M USB TRI MASTERS M2 01:14:55.96 100 38 facebook facebook
116 Kirk BURKART MA M NOTRE NOM EST PERSONNE 01:15:39.72 101 39 facebook facebook
117 Thierry PATARIN MA M NOTRE NOM EST PERSONNE 01:15:40.51 102 40 facebook facebook
118 Stephane VIGIER MA M NOTRE NOM EST PERSONNE 01:15:41.03 103 41 facebook facebook
119 Thomas BERTRAND MA M NOTRE NOM EST PERSONNE 01:15:41.63 104 42 facebook facebook
120 Simon TAFFARD SE M LES RAGONDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:15:42.81 105 51 facebook facebook
121 Christel SUCRET MA F #TEAMVO3 01:16:13.09 16 2 facebook facebook
122 Gerald SUCRET MA M #TEAMVO3 01:16:13.16 106 43 facebook facebook
123 David NAYL MA M #TEAMVO3 01:16:13.90 107 44 facebook facebook
124 Anne JOUY SE F GINETTES 01:16:15.42 17 13 facebook facebook
125 Thomas CREQUY SE M CESTAS TRIATHLON 01:16:18.31 108 52 facebook facebook
126 Pascal BIZZARI MA M CESTAS TRIATHLON 01:16:18.91 109 45 facebook facebook
127 Pascal REY MA M CESTAS TRIATHLON 01:16:18.94 110 46 facebook facebook
128 Thomas BESSONNEAU SE M CESTAS TRIATHLON 01:16:28.37 111 53 facebook facebook
129 Florent KUNZELMANN MA M LIBOURNE MIXTE VÉTÉRANS 01:17:06.44 112 47 facebook facebook
130 Guylaine BOURMONT MA F LIBOURNE MIXTE VÉTÉRANS 01:17:06.50 18 3 facebook facebook
131 Nicolas NALLET MA M LIBOURNE MIXTE VÉTÉRANS 01:17:06.77 113 48 facebook facebook
132 Yann LEVESQUE MA M LIBOURNE MIXTE VÉTÉRANS 01:17:07.22 114 49 facebook facebook
133 Xavier CHAPEAU MA M VO3-FMPRX 01:17:25.51 115 50 facebook facebook
134 Rémi PAYRE MA M VO3-FMPRX 01:17:25.59 116 51 facebook facebook
135 Fabrice DUPERIER MA M VO3-FMPRX 01:17:25.75 117 52 facebook facebook
136 Mark HOOKS MA M VO3-FMPRX 01:17:25.77 118 53 facebook facebook
137 Pierre PROIETTI SE M VO3-FMPRX 01:17:26.17 119 54 facebook facebook
138 Caroline VANDAME SE F TEAM CHARENTES MIXTE 2 01:18:25.55 19 14 facebook facebook
139 Jérémy COUVRET MA M TEAM CHARENTES MIXTE 2 01:18:25.59 120 54 facebook facebook
140 Paul DUTRANNOY SE M TEAM CHARENTES MIXTE 2 01:18:25.63 121 55 facebook facebook
141 Laurent CHEVILLARD MA M TEAM CHARENTES MIXTE 2 01:18:26.21 122 55 facebook facebook
142 Alex DUBOIS MA M TEAM PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:33.10 123 56 facebook facebook
143 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH MA M TEAM PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:33.17 124 57 facebook facebook
144 Stéphane HONORÉ SE M TEAM PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:33.38 125 56 facebook facebook
145 Fabrice LOPEZ MA M TEAM PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:34.70 126 58 facebook facebook
146 Eric LABROUSSE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:37.79 127 59 facebook facebook
147 Jean Francois CASTEREDE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:37.86 128 60 facebook facebook
148 Arnaud FIMBEL MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:37.99 129 61 facebook facebook
149 Pascal LACOMBE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:38.04 130 62 facebook facebook
150 Fabrice BOSSION MA M TEAM MIXTE PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:46.51 131 63 facebook facebook
151 Valerie BRUNEAU MA F TEAM MIXTE PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:46.85 20 4 facebook facebook
152 Valerie DUCATILLION MA F TEAM MIXTE PÉRIGUEUX 01:18:47.00 21 5 facebook facebook
153 David GRECHI MA M SAM'VA BIEN 01:18:54.19 132 64 facebook facebook
154 Pierre HEUILLON SE M SAM'VA BIEN 01:18:55.57 133 57 facebook facebook
155 LOÏC TANNEAU SE M SAM'VA BIEN 01:18:58.08 134 58 facebook facebook
156 Vincent MACAUD SE M LES GIGITOP 01:19:03.97 135 59 facebook facebook
157 Jerome BUZOS MA M LES GIGITOP 01:19:04.52 136 65 facebook facebook
158 Teddy BERTRAND SE M LES GIGITOP 01:19:04.59 137 60 facebook facebook
159 Ingrid BUZOS SE F LES GIGITOP 01:19:15.00 22 15 facebook facebook
160 Julien BRUNET SE M DUDULE IS BACK 01:19:22.40 138 61 facebook facebook
161 Nicolas DUGOT SE M DUDULE IS BACK 01:19:22.85 139 62 facebook facebook
162 Benoit ROGER SE M SAMFAITTRIPER 01:19:35.64 140 63 facebook facebook
163 Nicolas BARRIERE SE M SAMFAITTRIPER 01:19:35.85 141 64 facebook facebook
164 Josselin BERNARD SE M SAMFAITTRIPER 01:19:39.13 142 65 facebook facebook
165 Stephane DUGOT MA M DUDULE IS BACK 01:19:44.02 143 66 facebook facebook
166 Anthony GUILLOT MA M TRINAUSORE 01:19:54.99 144 67 facebook facebook
167 Jean Philippe LUCE MA M TRINAUSORE 01:19:55.33 145 68 facebook facebook
168 Laurent RENIER MA M TRINAUSORE 01:19:55.48 146 69 facebook facebook
169 Renaud GUITTENY MA M LES MASTER DE BLANQUEFORT 01:19:57.63 147 70 facebook facebook
170 Pascal MICHEL MA M LES MASTER DE BLANQUEFORT 01:19:57.71 148 71 facebook facebook
171 Philippe QUIFILLE MA M LES MASTER DE BLANQUEFORT 01:19:57.85 149 72 facebook facebook
172 Franck PASCOUAU MA M LES MASTER DE BLANQUEFORT 01:19:57.89 150 73 facebook facebook
173 Antoine HUARD CA M ONE 2 TRI BOYS 01:20:16.81 151 7 facebook facebook
174 Bastien LE FURAUT CA M ONE 2 TRI BOYS 01:20:16.87 152 8 facebook facebook
175 Jérome CODOGNAN MA M ONE 2 TRI BOYS 01:20:17.12 153 74 facebook facebook
176 Yannick CARIO MA M ONE 2 TRI BOYS 01:20:17.22 154 75 facebook facebook
177 Didier ARRONDELLE MA M BLT BLEU MIX 01:20:17.37 155 76 facebook facebook
178 Frederic BESSE SE M ONE 2 TRI BOYS 01:20:17.50 156 66 facebook facebook
179 Nicolas BEAREZ MA M BLT BLEU MIX 01:20:17.61 157 77 facebook facebook
180 Marina MOULINIER MA F BLT BLEU MIX 01:20:17.75 23 6 facebook facebook
181 Laurent LEFEBVRE SE M BLT BLEU MIX 01:20:18.13 158 67 facebook facebook
182 Jerome PIQUET MA M LES MASTER DE BLANQUEFORT 01:20:18.83 159 78 facebook facebook
183 Jean-Pierre CLARENS SE M AST3 01:20:39.66 160 68 facebook facebook
184 Nicolas LAMARE MA M AST3 01:20:40.39 161 79 facebook facebook
185 Pascal MORA MA M TRINAUSORE 01:20:42.72 162 80 facebook facebook
186 Cedric BARRAUD SE M AST3 01:20:42.81 163 69 facebook facebook
187 Magali ARFEL MA F TEAM FREE STYLE 01:21:04.07 24 7 facebook facebook
188 Sylvie BERTRAND MA F TEAM FREE STYLE 01:21:04.30 25 8 facebook facebook
189 Marianne LE BRETON MA F TEAM FREE STYLE 01:21:06.56 26 9 facebook facebook
190 Marie-Christine DELILLE MA F GREEN GIRLS 01:21:47.52 27 10 facebook facebook
191 Marie claire BAVOIX MA F GREEN GIRLS 01:21:47.53 28 11 facebook facebook
192 Gaita LE HELLOCO MOY MA F GREEN GIRLS 01:21:48.63 29 12 facebook facebook
193 Carole CHAUMARD SE F SAMCOMPLEXE 01:21:59.56 30 16 facebook facebook
194 Christophe VELTEN MA M SAMCOMPLEXE 01:21:59.58 164 81 facebook facebook
195 Thierry MERICQ MA M SAMCOMPLEXE 01:22:00.14 165 82 facebook facebook
196 Adrien CAVECCHIA SE M SAM DÉTEND 01:22:03.12 166 70 facebook facebook
197 Lisa MAUGER SE F SAM DÉTEND 01:22:03.41 31 17 facebook facebook
198 Damien CASTAGNE MA M SAM DÉTEND 01:22:03.56 167 83 facebook facebook
199 Luc PIERSON SE M SAM DÉTEND 01:22:03.88 168 71 facebook facebook
200 Florian SAVIN SE M SAMCOMPLEXE 01:22:15.10 169 72 facebook facebook
201 Robin FEIGNE SE M LES VILLENEUVOIS 01:22:30.04 170 73 facebook facebook
202 Victor PATFOORT CA M LES VILLENEUVOIS 01:22:30.72 171 9 facebook facebook
203 Olivier PARIS MA M LES VILLENEUVOIS 01:22:30.86 172 84 facebook facebook
204 Teddy HOGRET SE M SAMANTHA OUPS 01:22:42.97 173 74 facebook facebook
205 Melvine NARGEOT SE M SAMANTHA OUPS 01:22:42.99 174 75 facebook facebook
206 Arthur SAPIN SE M SAMANTHA OUPS 01:22:43.14 175 76 facebook facebook
207 Clement GIOT SE M SAMANTHA OUPS 01:22:43.15 176 77 facebook facebook
208 Francois D HALLUIN MA M USB TRI MASTERS MIXTE1 01:22:46.95 177 85 facebook facebook
209 David MINAS MA M USB TRI MASTERS MIXTE1 01:22:46.99 178 86 facebook facebook
210 Bruno LUKASIK MA M USB TRI MASTERS MIXTE1 01:22:47.18 179 87 facebook facebook
211 Armelle FOURCAUD SE F LES VILLENEUVOIS 01:22:53.80 32 18 facebook facebook
212 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F USB TRI MASTERS MIXTE1 01:23:09.91 33 19 facebook facebook
213 Aline BORDES MA F USB TRI MASTERS F1 01:23:25.68 34 13 facebook facebook
214 Amélie VANTOMME MA F USB TRI MASTERS F1 01:23:28.17 35 14 facebook facebook
215 Jean-Loup DUBIN SE M LES JOUHIARDS 01:23:35.12 180 78 facebook facebook
216 Laura JOUHIER SE F LES JOUHIARDS 01:23:35.13 36 20 facebook facebook
217 Louis Marie JOUHIER MA M LES JOUHIARDS 01:23:35.15 181 88 facebook facebook
218 Theo VANDER CRUYSSEN CA M BLT ORANGE VEM 01:23:35.51 182 10 facebook facebook
219 Antoine VANDER CRUYSSEN MA M BLT ORANGE VEM 01:23:35.56 183 89 facebook facebook
220 Yoann L HOSTIS SE M BLT ORANGE VEM 01:23:35.65 184 79 facebook facebook
221 Emmanuel BONTE SE M BLT ORANGE VEM 01:23:35.81 185 80 facebook facebook
222 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC MA F USB TRI MASTERS F1 01:23:39.32 37 15 facebook facebook
223 Gwenhaël GADY MA F GREEN GIRLS 01:24:21.29 38 16 facebook facebook
224 Laurent MOGENET MA M LES BRISCARDS 01:24:56.86 186 90 facebook facebook
225 Christophe PANDEIRADA MA M LES BRISCARDS 01:24:57.58 187 91 facebook facebook
226 Jean-Pierre ASTUGUE MA M LES BRISCARDS 01:24:57.64 188 92 facebook facebook
227 Matthieu MORON MA M LES BRISCARDS 01:25:02.60 189 93 facebook facebook
228 Emmanuelle LASTRA MA F LES FILLES DE BLANQUEFORT 01:25:17.25 39 17 facebook facebook
229 Marie noëlle ARIAS MA F LES FILLES DE BLANQUEFORT 01:25:17.30 40 18 facebook facebook
230 Sophie QUIFILLE MA F LES FILLES DE BLANQUEFORT 01:25:22.27 41 19 facebook facebook
231 Melanie GALMOT SE F VANOMÉ DE VO 01:25:29.13 42 21 facebook facebook
232 Valerie CHEMINEAU RAGON MA F VANOMÉ DE VO 01:25:29.48 43 20 facebook facebook
233 Stephanie GRANIER SE F NINASTEF 01:25:32.35 44 22 facebook facebook
234 Astrid GRÉMILLET SE F NINASTEF 01:25:32.57 45 23 facebook facebook
235 Noélie ALEXANDRE SE F VANOMÉ DE VO 01:25:34.89 46 24 facebook facebook
236 Nina GRANCHAMP SE F NINASTEF 01:25:35.30 47 25 facebook facebook
237 Eric ITEN MA M LES BIG FIVE 01:26:45.70 190 94 facebook facebook
238 Marc QUAGLIARA MA M LES BIG FIVE 01:26:45.74 191 95 facebook facebook
239 Mathieu NABOULET SE M LES BIG FIVE 01:26:45.99 192 81 facebook facebook
240 Franck JALLET MA M LES BIG FIVE 01:26:50.10 193 96 facebook facebook
241 Isabelle MC CARTHY SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 1 01:27:08.13 48 26 facebook facebook
242 Bérangère DELCOURT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 1 01:27:08.29 49 27 facebook facebook
243 Marine DE MICHELENA MA F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 1 01:27:08.74 50 21 facebook facebook
244 Pascal BOYER MA M AST1 01:27:13.02 194 97 facebook facebook
245 Maud BOYER SE F AST1 01:27:13.05 51 28 facebook facebook
246 Julie BOYER SE F AST1 01:27:13.51 52 29 facebook facebook
247 Guillaume VIGIER SE M LA TEAM PERIGUEUX 01:27:17.95 195 82 facebook facebook
248 Jean-François CAMINADE MA M LA TEAM PERIGUEUX 01:27:18.41 196 98 facebook facebook
249 Régis LUCAS MA M LA TEAM PERIGUEUX 01:27:18.41 197 99 facebook facebook
250 Flavie ROUGÉ SE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON FEMME 01:27:25.08 53 30 facebook facebook
251 Christelle FRAPIN MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON FEMME 01:27:25.29 54 22 facebook facebook
252 Melanie MARTIN MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON FEMME 01:27:28.91 55 23 facebook facebook
253 Jackie ANDRIEUX MA F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 1 01:27:29.16 56 24 facebook facebook
254 Grégory TOURNOUD MA M AMBES NATATION LOISIR 01:27:40.49 198 100 facebook facebook
255 Bruno CAMY MARMANDE MA M AMBES NATATION LOISIR 01:27:40.66 199 101 facebook facebook
256 Christophe ANDRÉ SE M AMBES NATATION LOISIR 01:27:40.96 200 83 facebook facebook
257 Patric MARTINIE SE M AMBES NATATION LOISIR 01:27:41.60 201 84 facebook facebook
258 Thierry CRESPIN MA M LES BRAS CASSES 01:28:10.95 202 102 facebook facebook
259 François BRUNET MA M LES BRAS CASSES 01:28:11.12 203 103 facebook facebook
260 Remi BRUNET SE M LES BRAS CASSES 01:28:11.19 204 85 facebook facebook
261 Guillaume CARIOU SE M LES JEANTRI 01:29:02.01 205 86 facebook facebook
262 AUDE PERE SE F LES JEANTRI 01:29:02.05 57 31 facebook facebook
263 Bastien PERE SE M LES JEANTRI 01:29:02.35 206 87 facebook facebook
264 Anne sophie ROUSSET MA F LES JEANTRI 01:29:02.49 58 25 facebook facebook
265 Axelle BACHELIER SE F USB TRI MASTERS F2 01:29:07.99 59 32 facebook facebook
266 Aurélie SENTUCQ MA F USB TRI MASTERS F2 01:29:08.65 60 26 facebook facebook
267 Philippe DUGOUJON MA M USB TRI MASTERS F2 01:29:08.93 207 104 facebook facebook
268 Sonia PAQUET MA F LES GAMBAS NAGENT A COUTRASSE 01:29:09.94 61 27 facebook facebook
269 Emilie BRACONNIER MA F LES GAMBAS NAGENT A COUTRASSE 01:29:10.27 62 28 facebook facebook
270 Anne Sophie DELALANDE MA F LES GAMBAS NAGENT A COUTRASSE 01:29:10.59 63 29 facebook facebook
271 Melanie LASSARTESSE SE F LES RETROUVAILLES 01:29:19.96 64 33 facebook facebook
272 Morgane DURAND SE F LES RETROUVAILLES 01:29:20.18 65 34 facebook facebook
273 Laetitia BARDET MA F LES RETROUVAILLES 01:29:20.42 66 30 facebook facebook
274 Nadège BAHOUGNE MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON FEMME 01:29:51.93 67 31 facebook facebook
275 Grégory MULLIER MA M LES BRONZÉS FONT DU TRI 01:30:00.46 208 105 facebook facebook
276 Laurent PIGNAC MA M LES BRONZÉS FONT DU TRI 01:30:00.57 209 106 facebook facebook
277 Stéphanie MOYSSON MA F LES BRONZÉS FONT DU TRI 01:30:01.02 68 32 facebook facebook
278 Béatrice CHEVIGNY MA F LES WARRIORS 01:30:48.62 69 33 facebook facebook
279 Martine LAINE MA F LES WARRIORS 01:30:48.70 70 34 facebook facebook
280 Fredéric MARRO MA M LES WARRIORS 01:30:48.96 210 107 facebook facebook
281 Mickaël GONIN SE M AVIA Club 01:30:49.07 211 88 facebook facebook
282 David SANTERRE MA M AVIA Club 01:30:49.21 212 108 facebook facebook
283 David DAUSSY MASCARAS MA M AVIA Club 01:30:49.51 213 109 facebook facebook
284 Philippe ALBOS MA M LES WARRIORS 01:30:52.53 214 110 facebook facebook
285 Eric MAS SE M AVIA Club 01:30:54.24 215 89 facebook facebook
286 Valerie ALBOS MA F LES WARRIORS 01:30:57.22 71 35 facebook facebook
287 Maelle FAGET SE F LES RETROUVAILLES 01:31:45.32 72 35 facebook facebook
288 Philippe HAMON MA M BLT VERT VEM 01:31:50.37 216 111 facebook facebook
289 Philippe DIOT MA M BLT VERT VEM 01:31:50.38 217 112 facebook facebook
290 Alain PIÉRES MA M BLT VERT VEM 01:31:50.52 218 113 facebook facebook
291 Christophe RAFFAILLAC MA M BLT VERT VEM 01:31:50.68 219 114 facebook facebook
292 Dominique ROMARU MA M BLT VERT VEM 01:31:51.74 220 115 facebook facebook
293 Cedric ALLARD SE M T'AS MAL OÙ? 01:32:11.37 221 90 facebook facebook
294 David GIRARD SE M T'AS MAL OÙ? 01:32:11.52 222 91 facebook facebook
295 Dominique SAUVAIRE MA M T'AS MAL OÙ? 01:32:11.55 223 116 facebook facebook
296 FRANCK LETANG MA M SAMCOUTRA BONBON 01:32:56.84 224 117 facebook facebook
297 Hervé LEJEUNE MA M SAMCOUTRA BONBON 01:32:56.85 225 118 facebook facebook
298 Olivier COURTECUISSE MA M SAMCOUTRA BONBON 01:32:57.88 226 119 facebook facebook
299 Adeline STOCKLOUSER MA F LES SOURIS VERTES 01:33:02.36 73 36 facebook facebook
300 Aurelia TAUZIN MA F LES SOURIS VERTES 01:33:02.50 74 37 facebook facebook
301 Caroline MILLOT SE F LES SOURIS VERTES 01:33:02.55 75 36 facebook facebook
302 Fabrice LAGNEAU MA M LES TYPES QUI N'EN VEULENT ! 01:33:36.89 227 120 facebook facebook
303 Benoît VERGNAUD MA M LES TYPES QUI N'EN VEULENT ! 01:33:37.28 228 121 facebook facebook
304 Pierre HOURDEBAIGT MA M LES TYPES QUI N'EN VEULENT ! 01:33:37.57 229 122 facebook facebook
305 Yohann RIVIERE MA M LES TYPES QUI N'EN VEULENT ! 01:33:38.00 230 123 facebook facebook
306 Aude MOLL HEGER MA F LES MOLL HEGER 01:33:52.14 76 38 facebook facebook
307 Jean-philippe MOLL HEGER MA M LES MOLL HEGER 01:33:52.42 231 124 facebook facebook
308 Ronan MOLL HEGER SE M LES MOLL HEGER 01:34:06.36 232 92 facebook facebook
309 Laetitia COLY SE F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON LES FILLES 01:34:27.82 77 37 facebook facebook
310 Sophie DELAIR MA F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON LES FILLES 01:34:27.84 78 39 facebook facebook
311 Anne LAFARGOUETTE MA F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON LES FILLES 01:34:27.84 79 40 facebook facebook
312 Sandra GUILHEM MA F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON LES FILLES 01:34:34.27 80 41 facebook facebook
313 Estelle COURTECUISSE MA F SAM VIEILLIT JAMAIS 01:35:05.72 81 42 facebook facebook
314 Pascal BRUDY MA M SAM VIEILLIT JAMAIS 01:35:05.80 233 125 facebook facebook
315 Emmanuelle ALBLOIS MA F SAM VIEILLIT JAMAIS 01:35:05.86 82 43 facebook facebook
316 Nadège DUGOS MA F SAM VIEILLIT JAMAIS 01:35:06.27 83 44 facebook facebook
317 Angélique COLLIN SE F AST2 01:35:55.93 84 38 facebook facebook
318 Marie MENDOZA SE F AST2 01:35:59.38 85 39 facebook facebook
319 Jean-Baptiste TEXIER SE M AST2 01:36:03.60 234 93 facebook facebook
320 Elie CATHELINAUD MA M LES BB NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 01:37:21.58 235 126 facebook facebook
321 Nicolas COMBEAU SE M LES BB NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 01:37:21.63 236 94 facebook facebook
322 Dominique GILLET MA M LES BB NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 01:37:21.73 237 127 facebook facebook
323 Jean-luc LIBAROS MA M LES BB NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 01:37:21.76 238 128 facebook facebook
324 Nicolas VERFAILLIE MA M JUST DOSE IT 01:37:34.69 239 129 facebook facebook
325 Didier MAHIEU SE M JUST DOSE IT 01:37:34.86 240 95 facebook facebook
326 Sylvain PELLETIER SE M JUST DOSE IT 01:37:48.53 241 96 facebook facebook
327 Guillaume BOTTE SE M LES BB NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 01:37:53.08 242 97 facebook facebook
328 Laure CARIO CA F ONE 2 TRI GIRLS 01:38:23.03 86 2 facebook facebook
329 Lisa RABAT SE F ONE 2 TRI GIRLS 01:38:23.14 87 40 facebook facebook
330 Axelle VIREPINTE JU F ONE 2 TRI GIRLS 01:38:26.63 88 2 facebook facebook
331 Sandra DURTH MA F BLT VIOLET VEF 01:45:20.61 89 45 facebook facebook
332 Marie-christine MALSOUTE MA F BLT VIOLET VEF 01:45:20.74 90 46 facebook facebook
333 Marie-france RABAS MA F BLT VIOLET VEF 01:45:20.96 91 47 facebook facebook
334 Sarah DA SILVA SE F LES GIRLS DU C2T 01:46:25.58 92 41 facebook facebook
335 Marjorie E SOUSA MA F LES GIRLS DU C2T 01:46:25.68 93 48 facebook facebook
336 Séverine ESTEVE DAUB SE F LES GIRLS DU C2T 01:46:25.75 94 42 facebook facebook
337 Vanessa GORIUS MA F LES GIRLS DU C2T 01:46:26.36 95 49 facebook facebook
338 Maryline QUAGLIARA MA F LES GIRLS DU C2T 01:46:33.91 96 50 facebook facebook
339 Thierry BERQUIER MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MIXTE VETERAN 01:50:49.96 243 130 facebook facebook
340 Xavier RENAUD MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MIXTE VETERAN 01:51:01.96 244 131 facebook facebook
341 Laurent SERANI MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MIXTE VETERAN 01:51:04.75 245 132 facebook facebook
342 Fabien GARRIGUES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 8 02:46:34.98 246 98 facebook facebook
343 Maxime BREARD SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 8 02:46:35.00 247 99 facebook facebook
344 Grégoire DUGIED SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 8 02:46:35.22 248 100 facebook facebook