Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien PATFOORT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H1 00:58:36.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Asger-Jorn VAES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H1 00:58:36.41 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas TEREYGEOL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H1 00:58:36.65 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Gaylor POUPARD SE M 01:00:31.01 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 François BODIC SE M 01:00:31.49 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Thibault TESSIER SE M 01:00:32.22 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Thibault BUTEL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H2 01:02:42.44 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Clément GAMIN SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H2 01:02:42.68 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Florian RONZIER SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H2 01:02:42.92 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Thibault LARENG SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 01:04:18.94 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien BAILLET SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 01:04:18.95 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Adrien CORNU SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 01:04:19.18 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Salaberria IÑAKI SE M BIOSNAR HTK 1 01:04:35.46 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Sodupe JAVIER SE M BIOSNAR HTK 1 01:04:35.70 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Bengoetxea BEÑAT SE M BIOSNAR HTK 1 01:04:35.71 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Etienne FÉVRIER SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H3 01:06:14.52 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Julien BOUCHARD VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H3 01:06:15.24 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Kévin CORBET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H3 01:06:17.65 18 17 facebook Diplôme
19 Arnaud GIFFARD SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H3 01:07:11.12 19 18 facebook Diplôme
20 Hugo DAURY SE M 01:07:35.10 20 19 facebook Diplôme
21 Pascal BRU VE M BORDEAUX TRI 01:08:01.32 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Sylvain JULLIART SE M BORDEAUX TRI 01:08:01.56 22 20 facebook Diplôme
23 Patrice HIRIBERRY VE M BORDEAUX TRI 01:08:01.80 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas GREEN SE M 01:08:54.11 24 21 facebook Diplôme
25 Marko HIRIBERRY VE M 01:08:54.11 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Brieuc RIOU SE M 01:08:54.11 26 22 facebook Diplôme
27 Dominique JAGIELSKI VE M URKI 3 01:08:54.40 27 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent OSTERMANN VE M URKI 3 01:08:54.40 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno JEANTON SE M URKI 3 01:08:54.64 29 23 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick LACOMBE VE M LES GANDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:09:07.12 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Stephane LEFRANC VE M LES GANDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:09:07.60 31 8 facebook Diplôme
32 David LE MAILLOUX VE M LES GANDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:09:07.85 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Jordi BADOSA SE M 01:09:07.87 33 24 facebook Diplôme
34 Franck MULET SE M 01:09:08.35 34 25 facebook Diplôme
35 Matthias PASCAL DALIA SE M 01:09:08.35 35 26 facebook Diplôme
36 Benoit PERRUCHE SE M 01:09:08.35 36 27 facebook Diplôme
37 Stephane LAINE VE M TEAM NSJ 01:09:15.32 37 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Nael TROTTIER JU M TEAM NSJ 01:09:15.56 38 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Jacques TROTTIER VE M TEAM NSJ 01:09:15.57 39 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Mikael BUCH VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 1 01:09:22.41 40 12 facebook Diplôme
41 David DERIAN VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 1 01:09:22.41 41 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Arnaud DEROCHE VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 1 01:09:22.41 42 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Thomas LE BRUN SE M 01:09:45.61 43 28 facebook Diplôme
44 Florian LABARRIERE SE M 01:09:45.85 44 29 facebook Diplôme
45 Alban LALANNE SE M 01:09:46.34 45 30 facebook Diplôme
46 Matthieu GARATE SE M URKI 3 01:09:49.58 46 31 facebook Diplôme
47 Romain ROUQUETTE VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 1 01:10:11.82 47 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Victor CUQ JU M 01:10:13.86 48 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Jules Yves LEQUEUX JU M 01:10:13.86 49 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Paul MIGEON JU M 01:10:14.10 50 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Léo NADALIN JU M 01:10:14.34 51 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Jules PANIEN CA M 01:10:15.07 52 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Marc KUENTZ VE M BORDEAUX TRI 01:10:16.89 53 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre DUPUY VE M BORDEAUX TRI 01:10:17.13 54 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Geoffrey MALRIEU SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H4 01:10:18.18 55 32 facebook Diplôme
56 Lucas DE LA RED SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H4 01:10:18.42 56 33 facebook Diplôme
57 Franck EMERY SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H4 01:10:18.43 57 34 facebook Diplôme
58 Yann MILON SE M LES ESPOIRS DE SAINT PAUL 01:10:18.53 58 35 facebook Diplôme
59 Thomas MARGARIDENC SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H4 01:10:18.67 59 36 facebook Diplôme
60 Adnane KHADDOUR SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H4 01:10:18.91 60 37 facebook Diplôme
61 Jérôme DOMIN SE M LES ESPOIRS DE SAINT PAUL 01:10:19.01 61 38 facebook Diplôme
62 Remy LARROUY SE M LES ESPOIRS DE SAINT PAUL 01:10:19.01 62 39 facebook Diplôme
63 Erwan GUIOMAR VE M LES GANDINS DE CARBON BLANC 01:10:49.30 63 18 facebook Diplôme
64 Sébastien ETCHEPARE VE M 01:10:54.72 64 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Fabrice RICHAUD VE M 01:10:54.72 65 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent VERGEZ VE M 01:10:54.72 66 21 facebook Diplôme
67 Alison ROBERT SE F TRIBUE AND CO 01:11:04.91 1 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Maelys FARDEAU SE F TRIBUE AND CO 01:11:05.15 2 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Quentin MOYER SE M TRIBUE AND CO 01:11:05.15 67 40 facebook Diplôme
70 Sebastien VINCENT VE M TEAM BETRI 01:11:50.65 68 22 facebook Diplôme
71 FABIEN CANGINI SE M TEAM BETRI 01:11:50.66 69 41 facebook Diplôme
72 Stéphane GAY VE M TEAM BETRI 01:11:50.66 70 23 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe ARGOUET NOCLAIN VE M TEAM BETRI 01:11:50.89 71 24 facebook Diplôme
74 Stéphane DAUDRIX VE M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:12:00.31 72 25 facebook Diplôme
75 Alois BERSAN SE M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:12:00.55 73 42 facebook Diplôme
76 Pierre SAPHORE VE M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:12:00.80 74 26 facebook Diplôme
77 Virginie POPIEUL VE F CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:12:01.04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Fabrice BROUTET VE M 01:12:02.20 75 27 facebook Diplôme
79 Julien COTTENCEAU VE M 01:12:02.20 76 28 facebook Diplôme
80 Nicolas SABOURIN VE M 01:12:02.68 77 29 facebook Diplôme
81 Julien FARRAS VE M 01:12:02.92 78 30 facebook Diplôme
82 Valentin BROLY SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 2 01:12:32.79 79 43 facebook Diplôme
83 Alexandre MOULIN VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 2 01:12:33.27 80 31 facebook Diplôme
84 Steve HERVE VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 2 01:12:34.23 81 32 facebook Diplôme
85 Xavier MOTHES SE M US BERGERAC 4 01:12:43.00 82 44 facebook Diplôme
86 Julien VÉZY VE M US BERGERAC 4 01:12:43.00 83 33 facebook Diplôme
87 Benoit MARTINAUD SE M US BERGERAC 4 01:12:43.96 84 45 facebook Diplôme
88 Lionel VIGUIE VE M 01:12:47.99 85 34 facebook Diplôme
89 Pascal BEYNEY VE M 01:12:48.23 86 35 facebook Diplôme
90 Emmanuel VERSABEAU VE M 01:12:48.47 87 36 facebook Diplôme
91 Audrey MONCHECOURT SE F 01:12:50.93 4 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Maya DISTINGUIN SE F 01:12:51.17 5 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Alizée MOTIR SE F 01:12:51.17 6 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Héléna HERMAN SE F 01:12:51.41 7 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Axel LARDOUX VE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON - CONTACT 01:13:03.73 88 37 facebook Diplôme
96 William LEVEQUE VE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON - CONTACT 01:13:03.74 89 38 facebook Diplôme
97 Florian RIDEAU SE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON - CONTACT 01:13:04.22 90 46 facebook Diplôme
98 Jeremie LANDREAU SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 2 01:13:14.21 91 47 facebook Diplôme
99 Olivier CROUSEILLES VE M 01:13:30.25 92 39 facebook Diplôme
100 Armand COUSTAROT VE M 01:13:30.49 93 40 facebook Diplôme
101 Nicky FERAUD VE F 01:13:30.50 8 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Sebastien LAFONT SE M 01:13:30.73 94 48 facebook Diplôme
103 Alexandre DEHEZ SE M 01:13:30.74 95 49 facebook Diplôme
104 Mickael BOURG VE M US BERGERAC 4 01:13:35.50 96 41 facebook Diplôme
105 David RIGOREAU VE M LES DÉBILOS 01:13:48.24 97 42 facebook Diplôme
106 Lionel BAUDIN VE M 01:13:54.71 98 43 facebook Diplôme
107 Pascal SCHIESSLE VE M 01:13:54.71 99 44 facebook Diplôme
108 Franck EVRARD VE M 01:13:54.95 100 45 facebook Diplôme
109 Jordan LOREE SE M 01:13:54.95 101 50 facebook Diplôme
110 Maxime LOIZEAU SE M TEAM IRIS DES MARAIS 01:13:56.31 102 51 facebook Diplôme
111 Anthony GUSTIN VE M TEAM IRIS DES MARAIS 01:13:56.55 103 46 facebook Diplôme
112 Nicolas PELLAN VE M TEAM IRIS DES MARAIS 01:13:56.79 104 47 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean francois DEFRANCE VE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON - CONTACT 01:13:57.72 105 48 facebook Diplôme
114 Gwenael BANDERIER VE M 01:14:22.49 106 49 facebook Diplôme
115 Guillaume ALFIERI SE M 01:14:22.73 107 52 facebook Diplôme
116 Arnaud DESSOY VE M 01:14:22.97 108 50 facebook Diplôme
117 Hugo COTTY JU M 01:14:28.59 109 6 facebook Diplôme
118 Hugo STORCHI VE M 01:14:29.07 110 51 facebook Diplôme
119 David VELLEYEN VE M 01:14:29.17 111 52 facebook Diplôme
120 Bastien GROELLY SE M 01:14:29.32 112 53 facebook Diplôme
121 Guenael EVEN VE M VO3 01:14:31.48 113 53 facebook Diplôme
122 Vincent BEUZEVILLE VE M VO3 01:14:31.96 114 54 facebook Diplôme
123 Julien BAYON SE M VO3 01:14:32.44 115 54 facebook Diplôme
124 David POUYFOURCAT VE M VO3 01:14:32.68 116 55 facebook Diplôme
125 Cyril ESCOULA VE M 01:14:48.79 117 56 facebook Diplôme
126 Camille LARROZE-LAUGA SE F 01:14:48.79 9 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Pauline LARROZE-LAUGA SE F 01:14:49.03 10 8 facebook Diplôme
128 Fabrice COLOMBEL VE M 01:14:57.82 118 57 facebook Diplôme
129 Jeremie BACONNIER SE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON - CONTACT 01:14:58.70 119 55 facebook Diplôme
130 Sasha LABBE CA M 01:15:01.93 120 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Léane COLLET CA F 01:15:02.65 11 1 facebook Diplôme
132 Lea LANCELOT JU F 01:15:02.89 12 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Noa COLLET JU M 01:15:02.90 121 7 facebook Diplôme
134 Nicolas MIGEON VE M 01:15:04.85 122 58 facebook Diplôme
135 Romuald DAURY VE M 01:15:05.10 123 59 facebook Diplôme
136 Frédéric ROBIN VE M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 01:15:16.54 124 60 facebook Diplôme
137 Vincent RONTEY SE M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 01:15:16.54 125 56 facebook Diplôme
138 Yoann GERARD VE M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 01:15:16.78 126 61 facebook Diplôme
139 Franck PASCOUAU VE M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 01:15:17.02 127 62 facebook Diplôme
140 Rémi LUCIANI VE M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 01:15:17.03 128 63 facebook Diplôme
141 Stephane JAULIN VE M PAU TRI MASTERS! 01:15:20.64 129 64 facebook Diplôme
142 Denis PASCAL VE M PAU TRI MASTERS! 01:15:20.64 130 65 facebook Diplôme
143 Christophe BERGERET VE M PAU TRI MASTERS! 01:15:20.88 131 66 facebook Diplôme
144 Sebastien BOURGOIN VE M PAU TRI MASTERS! 01:15:21.12 132 67 facebook Diplôme
145 Romain ROUSSEAU SE M 01:15:26.44 133 57 facebook Diplôme
146 Gaël CREIGNOU VE M 01:15:26.68 134 68 facebook Diplôme
147 Ange CHARRON SE M 01:15:26.92 135 58 facebook Diplôme
148 Thomas CASTAGNET VE M URKI 5 01:15:50.39 136 69 facebook Diplôme
149 Adrien FISCHER SE M URKI 5 01:15:50.87 137 59 facebook Diplôme
150 Mattin Rafu RUIZ DE ALDA LAAKSONEN SE M URKI 5 01:15:50.88 138 60 facebook Diplôme
151 Garate THEO CA M URKI 5 01:15:58.11 139 3 facebook Diplôme
152 Thomas CREQUY SE M 01:15:58.30 140 61 facebook Diplôme
153 Christophe ARRIVE VE M 01:16:28.31 141 70 facebook Diplôme
154 Bertrand FOURNIER VE M 01:16:28.54 142 71 facebook Diplôme
155 Cedric BANSERET VE M 01:16:28.78 143 72 facebook Diplôme
156 Vincent FOURNIER SE M LOURDES TRIATHLON 1 01:16:43.95 144 62 facebook Diplôme
157 Franck VUAILLAT VE M LOURDES TRIATHLON 1 01:16:43.95 145 73 facebook Diplôme
158 Joseph ICART VE M LOURDES TRIATHLON 1 01:16:44.43 146 74 facebook Diplôme
159 Anthony SEVERIN SE M LES SAMOURAÏS GONZALES 01:16:50.29 147 63 facebook Diplôme
160 Camille HERVY SE M LES SAMOURAÏS GONZALES 01:16:50.77 148 64 facebook Diplôme
161 Ugo GOURGUES SE M LES SAMOURAÏS GONZALES 01:16:51.01 149 65 facebook Diplôme
162 Christelle ETCHEPARE LABAT VE F 01:17:15.61 13 3 facebook Diplôme
163 Sophie VANDEWOESTYNE SE F 01:17:15.61 14 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Nadege SERRIL SE F 01:17:16.09 15 10 facebook Diplôme
165 Sylvain LACROUX SE M 01:17:29.82 150 66 facebook Diplôme
166 Stephane BRISSON VE M TEAM IRIS DES MARAIS 01:17:34.91 151 75 facebook Diplôme
167 Pierre FOURNIER VE M TEAM IRIS DES MARAIS 01:17:35.39 152 76 facebook Diplôme
168 Nicolas LANDALLE SE M LES JEUNES DE SAINT PAUL LES DAX 01:17:47.75 153 67 facebook Diplôme
169 Lilian TOUITOU CA M LES JEUNES DE SAINT PAUL LES DAX 01:17:47.75 154 4 facebook Diplôme
170 Adryan VERGEZ MENDES JU M LES JEUNES DE SAINT PAUL LES DAX 01:17:47.99 155 8 facebook Diplôme
171 BAPTISTE NOURRY SE M LES JEUNES DE SAINT PAUL LES DAX 01:17:48.23 156 68 facebook Diplôme
172 Gregory PALVADEAU VE M AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:17:52.47 157 77 facebook Diplôme
173 Matthieu BOULAY VE M AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:17:52.72 158 78 facebook Diplôme
174 Aymeric COUPART SE M AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:17:52.72 159 69 facebook Diplôme
175 Nicolas SERMOT VE M AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:17:52.72 160 79 facebook Diplôme
176 Baptiste JAVELOT CA M TEAM SNT JEUNES 01:18:00.39 161 5 facebook Diplôme
177 Jolhan PELLAN CA M TEAM SNT JEUNES 01:18:00.63 162 6 facebook Diplôme
178 Valentin POTTIER CA M TEAM SNT JEUNES 01:18:01.12 163 7 facebook Diplôme
179 Clara DUBESSY CA F TEAM SNT JEUNES 01:18:01.36 16 2 facebook Diplôme
180 Benoit DOMECQ VE M 4BARJOS&MOI 01:18:17.96 164 80 facebook Diplôme
181 Agnès MIMAUD VE F 4BARJOS&MOI 01:18:17.97 17 4 facebook Diplôme
182 Quentin DUQUENNE VE M 4BARJOS&MOI 01:18:18.45 165 81 facebook Diplôme
183 Francois COANTIEC VE M 4BARJOS&MOI 01:18:18.69 166 82 facebook Diplôme
184 Valentin DUQUENNE JU M 4BARJOS&MOI 01:18:18.69 167 9 facebook Diplôme
185 Fabrice BRISSET VE M ARCA TRI MIXTE 01:18:23.19 168 83 facebook Diplôme
186 Céline PERROUX SE F ARCA TRI MIXTE 01:18:23.19 18 11 facebook Diplôme
187 Jean-Christophe PONCETTA VE M ARCA TRI MIXTE 01:18:24.15 169 84 facebook Diplôme
188 Cyril DESCHERES VE M ARCA TRI MIXTE 01:18:24.39 170 85 facebook Diplôme
189 Ulysse SIREDEY HOUBRON CA M LES BECASSEAUX 01:18:27.27 171 8 facebook Diplôme
190 Ethan DAOUST CA M LES BECASSEAUX 01:18:27.51 172 9 facebook Diplôme
191 Iago CANO GARCIA CA M LES BECASSEAUX 01:18:27.99 173 10 facebook Diplôme
192 Jean Philippe CANO VE M LES BECASSEAUX 01:18:28.72 174 86 facebook Diplôme
193 Vincent DRUET VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H5 01:18:28.85 175 87 facebook Diplôme
194 Thomas ROSSIGNOL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H5 01:18:28.85 176 70 facebook Diplôme
195 Adrien AUGER SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H5 01:18:29.10 177 71 facebook Diplôme
196 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H5 01:18:29.10 178 72 facebook Diplôme
197 Benoit DEVEAUX SE M 01:18:32.86 179 73 facebook Diplôme
198 Loic GERARD VE M 01:18:33.10 180 88 facebook Diplôme
199 Damien GUEGOU SE M 01:18:33.34 181 74 facebook Diplôme
200 Stephane DUBET VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 3 01:18:38.18 182 89 facebook Diplôme
201 Carl BOURGEOIS VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 3 01:18:38.42 183 90 facebook Diplôme
202 Alexandre GEOFFRE SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 3 01:18:38.66 184 75 facebook Diplôme
203 Benjamin ROBERT SE M URKI 5 01:18:43.51 185 76 facebook Diplôme
204 Thomas MICHENOT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H6 01:18:57.47 186 77 facebook Diplôme
205 Maxime BLOT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H6 01:18:57.71 187 78 facebook Diplôme
206 Quentin JORUS SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H6 01:18:57.95 188 79 facebook Diplôme
207 Willy BODIN VE M LES JEUNES 01:19:15.10 189 91 facebook Diplôme
208 Stéphane COUTY VE M LES JEUNES 01:19:15.10 190 92 facebook Diplôme
209 Olivier LACOMBE VE M 01:19:15.57 191 93 facebook Diplôme
210 Richard MIRTI VE M LES JEUNES 01:19:17.02 192 94 facebook Diplôme
211 Cedric MEDINA VE M LES JEUNES 01:19:17.27 193 95 facebook Diplôme
212 Philippe COLLET VE M LES JEUNES 01:19:17.75 194 96 facebook Diplôme
213 Lakshmi GERVAIS SE F 01:19:19.41 19 12 facebook Diplôme
214 Laurine BOUTAN SE F 01:19:19.89 20 13 facebook Diplôme
215 Laurent RIVA VE M 01:19:20.62 195 97 facebook Diplôme
216 Stéphane CASTAIGNEDE VE M BORN AVENTURE MIMIZAN 01:19:39.61 196 98 facebook Diplôme
217 Florian MATRAS SE M BORN AVENTURE MIMIZAN 01:19:39.86 197 80 facebook Diplôme
218 Benoit VIEILLARD SE M BORN AVENTURE MIMIZAN 01:19:40.58 198 81 facebook Diplôme
219 Julien GONZALES VE M BORN AVENTURE MIMIZAN 01:19:41.30 199 99 facebook Diplôme
220 Loick LAVENS SE M LES BLANQUIGNOLLES 01:19:45.10 200 82 facebook Diplôme
221 Romain BOULAND SE M LES BLANQUIGNOLLES 01:19:45.34 201 83 facebook Diplôme
222 Sylvain DUBOSC VE M LES BLANQUIGNOLLES 01:19:45.82 202 100 facebook Diplôme
223 Fabrice GOUABAULT VE M LES BLANQUIGNOLLES 01:19:46.07 203 101 facebook Diplôme
224 Florian REYNE VE M LES BLANQUIGNOLLES 01:19:46.79 204 102 facebook Diplôme
225 Pascal GOUDIER VE M 01:19:48.44 205 103 facebook Diplôme
226 Clement MARCENAT SE M 01:20:00.51 206 84 facebook Diplôme
227 Charles GLEIZES VE M 01:20:00.86 207 104 facebook Diplôme
228 Antoine MIGNE SE M 01:20:01.10 208 85 facebook Diplôme
229 Pierrick SEVIN SE M 01:20:01.10 209 86 facebook Diplôme
230 Jérome CODOGNAN VE M 01:20:01.24 210 105 facebook Diplôme
231 Thomas CODOGNAN JU M 01:20:01.24 211 10 facebook Diplôme
232 Timothy GODINHO SE M 01:20:01.72 212 87 facebook Diplôme
233 Xavier LOUIS VE M GAU!GAU!DUVALO 01:20:03.70 213 106 facebook Diplôme
234 Simon GAUTHIER SE M GAU!GAU!DUVALO 01:20:04.19 214 88 facebook Diplôme
235 Christophe VAJOU VE M GAU!GAU!DUVALO 01:20:04.19 215 107 facebook Diplôme
236 Eric DUMASDELAGE VE M GAU!GAU!DUVALO 01:20:04.67 216 108 facebook Diplôme
237 Olivier SOUCAZE GUILLOUS VE M LES OUTSIDERS DE SAINT PAUL 01:20:05.10 217 109 facebook Diplôme
238 Jeremie TOUITOU VE M LES OUTSIDERS DE SAINT PAUL 01:20:05.11 218 110 facebook Diplôme
239 Florent DEISTING VE M LES OUTSIDERS DE SAINT PAUL 01:20:05.35 219 111 facebook Diplôme
240 Nicolas JACQUIN VE M LES OUTSIDERS DE SAINT PAUL 01:20:05.35 220 112 facebook Diplôme
241 Vincent LORDON VE M LES OUTSIDERS DE SAINT PAUL 01:20:05.60 221 113 facebook Diplôme
242 Franck BILLY VE M CROCLIONS 01:20:37.30 222 114 facebook Diplôme
243 Pauline DUPERRAY SE F LES BRILLANTS 01:20:37.45 21 14 facebook Diplôme
244 Nelly ARMAND VE F CROCLIONS 01:20:37.54 22 5 facebook Diplôme
245 Mehdi PHLIPPONNEAU VE M CROCLIONS 01:20:37.54 223 115 facebook Diplôme
246 Patrice COTTY VE M LES BRILLANTS 01:20:40.34 224 116 facebook Diplôme
247 Jessica BROZEK SE F LES BRILLANTS 01:20:40.58 23 15 facebook Diplôme
248 Florentin DEVOL SE M HTA 2 01:20:44.01 225 89 facebook Diplôme
249 Olivier DARMAILLACQ VE M HTA 2 01:20:44.25 226 117 facebook Diplôme
250 Julien DUIZABO VE M HTA 2 01:20:44.25 227 118 facebook Diplôme
251 Jérémy PREAULT SE M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 01:20:57.99 228 90 facebook Diplôme
252 Melvin BOBINET SE M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 01:20:58.23 229 91 facebook Diplôme
253 Pierre LEJEUNE VE M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 01:20:58.47 230 119 facebook Diplôme
254 Ludovic BLUTEAU SE M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 01:20:58.48 231 92 facebook Diplôme
255 Anthony GUILLAUD SE M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 01:20:58.48 232 93 facebook Diplôme
256 Marty LANSSADE JU M BOTRI2 01:21:07.75 233 11 facebook Diplôme
257 Julien LHERITIER SE M BOTRI2 01:21:08.23 234 94 facebook Diplôme
258 Kevin PREDY SE M BOTRI2 01:21:08.47 235 95 facebook Diplôme
259 Aymeric GEORGES SE M BOTRI2 01:21:08.71 236 96 facebook Diplôme
260 Xavier CHARROIN VE M 01:21:08.95 237 120 facebook Diplôme
261 Clement BUREL SE M 01:21:09.19 238 97 facebook Diplôme
262 Adrien LHOMME SE M 01:21:09.20 239 98 facebook Diplôme
263 Pascal BOYER VE M 01:21:09.67 240 121 facebook Diplôme
264 Francois MARTINET VE M 01:21:09.67 241 122 facebook Diplôme
265 Vivien ROUSSEL SE M 01:21:17.58 242 99 facebook Diplôme
266 Kevin CAMELIN SE M 01:21:17.59 243 100 facebook Diplôme
267 Stephen TARY SE M 01:21:17.59 244 101 facebook Diplôme
268 Jean-Paul ROUSSEL SE M 01:21:18.31 245 102 facebook Diplôme
269 Raphael BOHIN VE M LES ETERNELS ESPOIRS 01:21:18.39 246 123 facebook Diplôme
270 Pascal GIRAUD VE M LES ETERNELS ESPOIRS 01:21:18.39 247 124 facebook Diplôme
271 Morgan KAUTZMANN SE M LES ETERNELS ESPOIRS 01:21:18.62 248 103 facebook Diplôme
272 Fabrice LACOMMERE VE M HOSSEGOR TRI 4 01:21:23.08 249 125 facebook Diplôme
273 Patrick BAYEUX VE M HOSSEGOR TRI 4 01:21:23.33 250 126 facebook Diplôme
274 Alain ZANCANARO VE M HOSSEGOR TRI 4 01:21:23.81 251 127 facebook Diplôme
275 Loic DEPLAUDE SE M 01:21:29.65 252 104 facebook Diplôme
276 Clément MARTIN SE M 01:21:29.86 253 105 facebook Diplôme
277 David DURAC SE M 01:21:30.10 254 106 facebook Diplôme
278 Francois MARRIERE VE M 01:21:30.34 255 128 facebook Diplôme
279 Pierrick CHAUME SE M 01:21:38.42 256 107 facebook Diplôme
280 Aurelia BELOT SE F 01:21:38.67 24 16 facebook Diplôme
281 Nicolas JABAUDON VE M 01:21:38.67 257 129 facebook Diplôme
282 Jean Beranrd BONNEFONT VE M 01:21:38.90 258 130 facebook Diplôme
283 Laurent FAURE VE M 01:21:57.64 259 131 facebook Diplôme
284 Jérôme FORTEAU VE M 01:21:57.64 260 132 facebook Diplôme
285 Clémént BORDES SE M 01:21:57.88 261 108 facebook Diplôme
286 Charlotte DUBOIS SE F 01:21:57.88 25 17 facebook Diplôme
287 Sylvain LAFFARGUE VE M 01:22:07.57 262 133 facebook Diplôme
288 Dominique DEJARDIN VE M LES BEAUX GOSSES DU SU AGEN TRIATHLON 01:22:07.84 263 134 facebook Diplôme
289 Aurelien GANCARZ SE M 01:22:08.05 264 109 facebook Diplôme
290 Laurent BERTHOU VE M LES BEAUX GOSSES DU SU AGEN TRIATHLON 01:22:08.08 265 135 facebook Diplôme
291 Pascal COURRIE VE M LES BEAUX GOSSES DU SU AGEN TRIATHLON 01:22:08.08 266 136 facebook Diplôme
292 Alexis LESPAGNOL SE M 01:22:08.30 267 110 facebook Diplôme
293 Frederic MAHE SE M 01:22:08.30 268 111 facebook Diplôme
294 Olivier GAUDRON VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX V2 01:22:17.67 269 137 facebook Diplôme
295 Laurent SERANI VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX V2 01:22:17.67 270 138 facebook Diplôme
296 Thierry SAMSON VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX V2 01:22:17.91 271 139 facebook Diplôme
297 Philippe GILLET VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX V2 01:22:18.15 272 140 facebook Diplôme
298 Bruno DAUVET VE M BAT3 01:22:19.59 273 141 facebook Diplôme
299 Philippe DAUVET VE M BAT3 01:22:19.81 274 142 facebook Diplôme
300 Patrick HENCHE VE M BAT3 01:22:20.07 275 143 facebook Diplôme
301 Thierry BERTHOU VE M BAT3 01:22:20.53 276 144 facebook Diplôme
302 Francis ROTUREAU VE M 01:22:34.40 277 145 facebook Diplôme
303 Stéphane KNOERR VE M 01:22:34.64 278 146 facebook Diplôme
304 Nicolas MONGARNY VE M 01:22:34.64 279 147 facebook Diplôme
305 Stéphanie MONGARNY VE F 01:22:34.64 26 6 facebook Diplôme
306 Laurent NEVO VE M 01:23:19.46 280 148 facebook Diplôme
307 Laurent PHELIPPEAU VE M 01:23:19.94 281 149 facebook Diplôme
308 Johane GUINBERTEAU SE F 01:23:20.18 27 18 facebook Diplôme
309 Stéphane OLIVIER SE M 01:23:20.42 282 112 facebook Diplôme
310 Theo MOUSSEAU SE M 01:23:20.43 283 113 facebook Diplôme
311 Vivien CHAGNOT VE M TRI TESTE TEAM 01:23:20.65 284 150 facebook Diplôme
312 Nicolas LAMARE VE M TRI TESTE TEAM 01:23:20.89 285 151 facebook Diplôme
313 Antoine BOULEGUE SE M TRI TESTE TEAM 01:23:21.13 286 114 facebook Diplôme
314 Cedric LAPOUJADE VE M LADELA 01:23:25.95 287 152 facebook Diplôme
315 Sandrine DELBOSC VE F LADELA 01:23:26.19 28 7 facebook Diplôme
316 Marie Helene DUPRAT LANOE VE F LADELA 01:23:26.43 29 8 facebook Diplôme
317 Pierre Jean LANOE VE M LADELA 01:23:26.43 288 153 facebook Diplôme
318 Victoire BASLÉ SE F LES BULLES 01:23:33.74 30 19 facebook Diplôme
319 Patrice BASLÉ VE M LES BULLES 01:23:33.75 289 154 facebook Diplôme
320 Mark DINGHIN VE M LES BULLES 01:23:33.98 290 155 facebook Diplôme
321 Stéphanie PASQUELIN SE F LES BULLES 01:23:34.23 31 20 facebook Diplôme
322 Yannick CAILLAUD SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H6 01:23:39.95 291 115 facebook Diplôme
323 Eris MARTAGEIX VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX H6 01:23:40.68 292 156 facebook Diplôme
324 Matis LOPEZ JU M 01:23:49.35 293 12 facebook Diplôme
325 Thomas PRIVAT CA M 01:23:49.35 294 11 facebook Diplôme
326 Florence MAZIERE VE F 01:23:49.36 32 9 facebook Diplôme
327 Julien POULAIN SE M 01:23:49.59 295 116 facebook Diplôme
328 Aline COULAUD VE F 01:24:05.17 33 10 facebook Diplôme
329 Amélie VANTOMME VE F 01:24:05.41 34 11 facebook Diplôme
330 Aline BORDES VE F 01:24:05.65 35 12 facebook Diplôme
331 Thierry CHABROL VE M LES PARPAINGS VOLANTS 01:24:09.86 296 157 facebook Diplôme
332 Thomas GOURMELEN SE M LES PARPAINGS VOLANTS 01:24:10.10 297 117 facebook Diplôme
333 Pierre MARS SE M LES PARPAINGS VOLANTS 01:24:10.59 298 118 facebook Diplôme
334 Nicolas PASETTI VE M LES PARPAINGS VOLANTS 01:24:10.83 299 158 facebook Diplôme
335 Laura COLMAGRO SE F 01:24:15.64 36 21 facebook Diplôme
336 Christian LABILLE VE M 01:24:16.12 300 159 facebook Diplôme
337 Delabaudiniere BRICE SE M 01:24:16.13 301 119 facebook Diplôme
338 Jerome PASCREAU VE M 01:24:16.13 302 160 facebook Diplôme
339 Paul Henry LAVISSE SE M LES WARRIORS DE BERGERAC 01:24:17.78 303 120 facebook Diplôme
340 Benjamin ROUZAUD VE M LES WARRIORS DE BERGERAC 01:24:17.78 304 161 facebook Diplôme
341 François BORDES VE M LES WARRIORS DE BERGERAC 01:24:18.02 305 162 facebook Diplôme
342 Christophe PEUGNY VE M LES WARRIORS DE BERGERAC 01:24:18.26 306 163 facebook Diplôme
343 Francois MOUCHERON VE M CESTAS 2 01:24:40.95 307 164 facebook Diplôme
344 Pascal BIZZARI VE M CESTAS 2 01:24:41.20 308 165 facebook Diplôme
345 Sebastien SEGUIN VE M CESTAS 2 01:24:41.20 309 166 facebook Diplôme
346 Vincent BOIRIE VE M CESTAS 2 01:24:41.44 310 167 facebook Diplôme
347 Anthony SCHIFFANO SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 5 01:24:41.97 311 121 facebook Diplôme
348 Raphael SEGURA VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 5 01:24:42.46 312 168 facebook Diplôme
349 Victor FAURY SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 5 01:24:42.70 313 122 facebook Diplôme
350 Régis LUCAS VE M 01:24:43.99 314 169 facebook Diplôme
351 Angélique LOPEZ VE F 01:24:44.00 37 13 facebook Diplôme
352 Olivier DESBANS VE M 01:24:44.23 315 170 facebook Diplôme
353 Sébastien COUTAN SE M 01:24:44.24 316 123 facebook Diplôme
354 Guillaume MORIN VE M 01:24:44.24 317 171 facebook Diplôme
355 Laurent DESRE VE M 01:24:45.57 318 172 facebook Diplôme
356 Jacques BROUSSE VE M 01:24:45.58 319 173 facebook Diplôme
357 Laurence PAINSONNEAU GOSSELIN VE F 01:24:46.53 38 14 facebook Diplôme
358 Johanna LALANNE SE F 01:24:46.91 39 22 facebook Diplôme
359 Emmanuelle LASTRA VE F 01:24:47.15 40 15 facebook Diplôme
360 Gregory NUYTTEN VE M 01:24:47.25 320 174 facebook Diplôme
361 Elise NEMBRINI SE F 01:24:47.39 41 23 facebook Diplôme
362 Lea LANGLOIS SE F BE TRI - LES PANTHÈRES ROUGES 01:25:00.72 42 24 facebook Diplôme
363 Magali ARFEL VE F BE TRI - LES PANTHÈRES ROUGES 01:25:00.96 43 16 facebook Diplôme
364 Audrey BRUGAT SE F BE TRI - LES PANTHÈRES ROUGES 01:25:00.96 44 25 facebook Diplôme
365 Ariane SCHALLER SE F BE TRI - LES PANTHÈRES ROUGES 01:25:00.96 45 26 facebook Diplôme
366 Sonia PAQUET VE F LES DWARFS ET LES DARONS 01:25:13.09 46 17 facebook Diplôme
367 Stephane VIGIER VE M LES DWARFS ET LES DARONS 01:25:13.09 321 175 facebook Diplôme
368 Mattias BERTRAND CA M LES DWARFS ET LES DARONS 01:25:13.57 322 12 facebook Diplôme
369 Thomas BERTRAND VE M LES DWARFS ET LES DARONS 01:25:13.57 323 176 facebook Diplôme
370 Adeline FERRER SE F LOURDES TRIATHLON 2 01:25:25.01 47 27 facebook Diplôme
371 Cathy PAULY-THOLE VE F LOURDES TRIATHLON 2 01:25:25.26 48 18 facebook Diplôme
372 Franck MARIONNEAU VE M LOURDES TRIATHLON 2 01:25:25.50 324 177 facebook Diplôme
373 Francis MAILLARD VE M 01:25:28.79 325 178 facebook Diplôme
374 Christophe METAIS VE M 01:25:28.79 326 179 facebook Diplôme
375 Isabelle PEGORIE VE F 01:25:29.87 49 19 facebook Diplôme
376 Jérome TAUZIN VE M 01:25:30.11 327 180 facebook Diplôme
377 Cyril CARBONEL VE M 01:25:30.12 328 181 facebook Diplôme
378 Stéphane TRELA VE M 01:25:30.23 329 182 facebook Diplôme
379 Katleen MOREAU VE F 01:25:30.35 50 20 facebook Diplôme
380 GUILLAUME LAFON VE M 01:25:30.36 330 183 facebook Diplôme
381 Ludivine CHIRON VE F 01:25:59.33 51 21 facebook Diplôme
382 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN VE M 01:25:59.33 331 184 facebook Diplôme
383 Jean-marie LAVERGNE VE M 01:25:59.57 332 185 facebook Diplôme
384 Alice CAPDEPUY CA F 01:26:02.24 52 3 facebook Diplôme
385 Jerome ROUBEYROTTE VE M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:26:02.45 333 186 facebook Diplôme
386 Lola MERIGUET CA F 01:26:02.48 53 4 facebook Diplôme
387 Clémence SANTI CA F 01:26:02.48 54 5 facebook Diplôme
388 Andrew BOULTON VE M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:26:02.69 334 187 facebook Diplôme
389 Gregory POULLET VE M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:26:02.69 335 188 facebook Diplôme
390 Quentin BERTHUIT SE M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:26:02.94 336 124 facebook Diplôme
391 Yann MERCADER VE M HOSSGOR TRI A 3 01:26:12.38 337 189 facebook Diplôme
392 Jean LOPEZ VE M HOSSGOR TRI A 3 01:26:12.62 338 190 facebook Diplôme
393 Jean WEBER VE M HOSSGOR TRI A 3 01:26:12.86 339 191 facebook Diplôme
394 Christophe DUCAMP VE M HOSSGOR TRI A 3 01:26:14.07 340 192 facebook Diplôme
395 Laetitia BARDET VE F 01:26:19.66 55 22 facebook Diplôme
396 SOPHIE BOULY SE F 01:26:19.90 56 28 facebook Diplôme
397 Dominique DUPUY VE M 01:26:20.38 341 193 facebook Diplôme
398 Thomas LAURIER VE M 01:26:20.62 342 194 facebook Diplôme
399 Jérémy DANIEL SE M 01:26:20.86 343 125 facebook Diplôme
400 Marie PERCHERY VE F SAM'AMUSE 01:26:36.61 57 23 facebook Diplôme
401 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN VE M SAM'AMUSE 01:26:36.61 344 195 facebook Diplôme
402 Pascal BRUDY VE M SAM'AMUSE 01:26:37.09 345 196 facebook Diplôme
403 Cedric PERCHERY VE M SAM'AMUSE 01:26:37.10 346 197 facebook Diplôme
404 Stephane AGULLO SE M 01:26:41.56 347 126 facebook Diplôme
405 Marc VARENNE VE M 01:26:41.56 348 198 facebook Diplôme
406 Maxime BALLER VE M 01:26:41.80 349 199 facebook Diplôme
407 Emilie RICHARD SE F 01:26:41.99 58 29 facebook Diplôme
408 Anthony MAGNE SE M 01:26:42.28 350 127 facebook Diplôme
409 Christine FRIOU VE F 01:26:42.48 59 24 facebook Diplôme
410 Lucie BRUNI VE F 01:26:42.71 60 25 facebook Diplôme
411 Morgane PILE SE F 01:26:42.71 61 30 facebook Diplôme
412 Valerie ALBOS VE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F3 01:26:52.79 62 26 facebook Diplôme
413 Mathilde TOUZAIN SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F3 01:26:53.04 63 31 facebook Diplôme
414 Amandine MAGNE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F3 01:26:53.28 64 32 facebook Diplôme
415 Didier LABEGUERIE VE M URKI 4 01:26:54.37 351 200 facebook Diplôme
416 Guy HUET VE M URKI 4 01:26:54.61 352 201 facebook Diplôme
417 Philippe BACARDATZ VE M URKI 4 01:26:54.86 353 202 facebook Diplôme
418 Bastien GARDELLE SE M 01:26:57.78 354 128 facebook Diplôme
419 Alexandre GEVAUDANT VE M 01:26:57.78 355 203 facebook Diplôme
420 Nicolas LEGRAND VE M 01:26:57.78 356 204 facebook Diplôme
421 Alice LALY SE F 01:27:01.62 65 33 facebook Diplôme
422 Elodie FRECHON SE F 01:27:01.86 66 34 facebook Diplôme
423 Sébastien PAILLARD VE M 01:27:01.87 357 205 facebook Diplôme
424 Laëtitia RODRIGUES SE F 01:27:01.87 67 35 facebook Diplôme
425 Antonio IAZZOLINO SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 5 01:27:10.82 358 129 facebook Diplôme
426 Franck SCHMITT VE M 01:27:13.14 359 206 facebook Diplôme
427 Marion FAVREAU SE F 01:27:13.39 68 36 facebook Diplôme
428 Gregory DELAIRE VE M 01:27:13.62 360 207 facebook Diplôme
429 Baptiste BRETON VE M 01:27:13.63 361 208 facebook Diplôme
430 Fantine SOULAT SE F HOUNA PAU TRIATHLON 01:27:24.53 69 37 facebook Diplôme
431 Marina GARAT SE F HOUNA PAU TRIATHLON 01:27:24.77 70 38 facebook Diplôme
432 Tina RIVERIE CA F HOUNA PAU TRIATHLON 01:27:24.77 71 6 facebook Diplôme
433 Matthieu PIPART SE M LES COPAINS 01:27:39.29 362 130 facebook Diplôme
434 Pierick NOIR VE M LES COPAINS 01:27:39.77 363 209 facebook Diplôme
435 Lartigue PATRICE SE M LES COPAINS 01:27:40.02 364 131 facebook Diplôme
436 Cécile GOUTENEGRE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F2 01:28:24.35 72 39 facebook Diplôme
437 Marianne HUPE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F2 01:28:24.35 73 40 facebook Diplôme
438 Océane ZAGHET SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F2 01:28:24.36 74 41 facebook Diplôme
439 Lucie BARRERE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F2 01:28:24.83 75 42 facebook Diplôme
440 Michael GARCIA VE M LES BÉBÉS NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 2 01:28:31.52 365 210 facebook Diplôme
441 Franck LEHMANN VE M LES BÉBÉS NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 2 01:28:31.53 366 211 facebook Diplôme
442 Marine DE MICHELENA VE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F3 01:28:31.75 76 27 facebook Diplôme
443 Pascal COLIN VE M LES BÉBÉS NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 2 01:28:31.76 367 212 facebook Diplôme
444 Thomas BLANC SE M LES BÉBÉS NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 2 01:28:31.77 368 132 facebook Diplôme
445 Emma GIL SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F3 01:28:31.99 77 43 facebook Diplôme
446 Jean-philippe JARDINIER VE M LES BÉBÉS NAGEURS DE CARBON BLANC 2 01:28:32.00 369 213 facebook Diplôme
447 Benjamin FABRE SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:36.93 370 133 facebook Diplôme
448 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:37.18 371 134 facebook Diplôme
449 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:37.66 372 135 facebook Diplôme
450 Thor BERBEN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:37.90 373 136 facebook Diplôme
451 Doriane RIVIERRE SE F 01:28:43.04 78 44 facebook Diplôme
452 Sylvia DERIAN VE F 01:28:43.05 79 28 facebook Diplôme
453 Cathy MAMERS VE F 01:28:43.05 80 29 facebook Diplôme
454 Laurence PERROT VE F 01:28:43.28 81 30 facebook Diplôme
455 Francois BABLEE SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRI MX 01:28:49.77 374 137 facebook Diplôme
456 Bruno MAILLET VE M TEAM CHARENTES TRI MX 01:28:49.77 375 214 facebook Diplôme
457 Flavie ROUGÉ SE F TEAM CHARENTES TRI MX 01:28:49.78 82 45 facebook Diplôme
458 Nadège BAHOUGNE VE F TEAM CHARENTES TRI MX 01:28:50.25 83 31 facebook Diplôme
459 Daniel JULIA VE M 01:28:56.08 376 215 facebook Diplôme
460 Fabrice LOPEZ VE M 01:28:56.08 377 216 facebook Diplôme
461 Yohan ROYER SE M 01:28:56.32 378 138 facebook Diplôme
462 Alexandre GARAUD VE M 01:28:56.33 379 217 facebook Diplôme
463 Eloise MONNIER SE F 01:28:56.33 84 46 facebook Diplôme
464 Cecile PAGES SE F LES FORCES DE L'AGE DE SAINT PAUL 01:28:56.66 85 47 facebook Diplôme
465 Gaelle MERIGUET VE F LES FORCES DE L'AGE DE SAINT PAUL 01:28:56.90 86 32 facebook Diplôme
466 Mathilde TOUITOU SE F LES FORCES DE L'AGE DE SAINT PAUL 01:28:57.14 87 48 facebook Diplôme
467 Stephane LAFITTE VE M LES FORCES DE L'AGE DE SAINT PAUL 01:28:57.38 380 218 facebook Diplôme
468 Marie Sophie CARPENA VE F 01:29:01.34 88 33 facebook Diplôme
469 Carole LASSALLE SE F 01:29:01.34 89 49 facebook Diplôme
470 Carole BONIFACE SE F 01:29:01.35 90 50 facebook Diplôme
471 Nathalie MOUSQUES SE F 01:29:01.35 91 51 facebook Diplôme
472 Sylvie RIVERIE VE F 01:29:01.59 92 34 facebook Diplôme
473 Brice DEHAYNIN VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 4 01:29:17.69 381 219 facebook Diplôme
474 Romuald LEROUX VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 4 01:29:17.69 382 220 facebook Diplôme
475 Stephane RODE VE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 4 01:29:17.93 383 221 facebook Diplôme
476 Thomas GOSSET SE M 01:29:36.28 384 139 facebook Diplôme
477 Frederic RENAUDIN VE M 01:29:36.28 385 222 facebook Diplôme
478 Coraline MOLINA SE F 01:29:36.76 93 52 facebook Diplôme
479 Jérôme GABASTON VE M 01:29:39.03 386 223 facebook Diplôme
480 Eglantine GABASTON VE F 01:29:39.28 94 35 facebook Diplôme
481 Thierry VITOUX VE M 01:29:39.28 387 224 facebook Diplôme
482 Célina BERNARD SE F 01:29:39.48 95 53 facebook Diplôme
483 Franck SONNENTRUCKER VE M 01:29:39.48 388 225 facebook Diplôme
484 Yann DARBILLY VE M 01:29:39.72 389 226 facebook Diplôme
485 Jean-François CAMINADE VE M 01:29:39.96 390 227 facebook Diplôme
486 Severine BONJEAN VE F LES BACALAO BÉGLAISES 01:29:50.19 96 36 facebook Diplôme
487 Estibaliz GRACIA BADIOLA VE F LES BACALAO BÉGLAISES 01:29:50.67 97 37 facebook Diplôme
488 Jessica PAYSSAN SE F LES BACALAO BÉGLAISES 01:29:50.67 98 54 facebook Diplôme
489 Martine SABRE VE F TEAM SNT GIRL'S 01:29:53.73 99 38 facebook Diplôme
490 Isabelle NAVARRE VE F TEAM SNT GIRL'S 01:29:55.17 100 39 facebook Diplôme
491 Valerie MARET VE F TEAM SNT GIRL'S 01:29:55.41 101 40 facebook Diplôme
492 Emmanuelle PION SE F 01:30:16.14 102 55 facebook Diplôme
493 Mathieu BASTIEN SE M LES DÉBILOS 01:30:17.76 391 140 facebook Diplôme
494 Thomas DUCHET VE M LES DÉBILOS 01:30:17.76 392 228 facebook Diplôme
495 Eduardo FERREIRA VE M LES DÉBILOS 01:30:17.76 393 229 facebook Diplôme
496 Dorothée POULAIN VE F TEAM SNT GIRL'S 01:30:23.87 103 41 facebook Diplôme
497 Regis ABALLONI VE M LES MASTERS DE BLANQUEFORT 01:30:35.94 394 230 facebook Diplôme
498 Sophie QUIFILLE VE F LES MASTERS DE BLANQUEFORT 01:30:36.18 104 42 facebook Diplôme
499 Marie noëlle ARIAS VE F LES MASTERS DE BLANQUEFORT 01:30:36.42 105 43 facebook Diplôme
500 Philippe QUIFILLE VE M LES MASTERS DE BLANQUEFORT 01:30:36.42 395 231 facebook Diplôme
501 Gaelle WEIL SE F TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 2 01:30:41.16 106 56 facebook Diplôme
502 Caroline ALLIAS SE F TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 2 01:30:41.40 107 57 facebook Diplôme
503 Marine LE FLOHIC SE F TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON 2 01:30:41.64 108 58 facebook Diplôme
504 Margaux CARON SE F LES STERNES 01:30:49.91 109 59 facebook Diplôme
505 German FAU VE M LES STERNES 01:30:49.92 396 232 facebook Diplôme
506 Alexandre FOUCHÉ SE M LES STERNES 01:30:49.92 397 141 facebook Diplôme
507 Anthony SANGUINET SE M COUTRAS NAGEURS 01:31:02.61 398 142 facebook Diplôme
508 Pauline ROUSTAING SE F COUTRAS NAGEURS 01:31:02.85 110 60 facebook Diplôme
509 Christophe DUCHER VE M COUTRAS NAGEURS 01:31:03.09 399 233 facebook Diplôme
510 Romain PERENNEC SE M 01:31:08.99 400 143 facebook Diplôme
511 Romain TALDU VE M 01:31:08.99 401 234 facebook Diplôme
512 Vincent CANTON SE M 01:31:09.47 402 144 facebook Diplôme
513 Sébastien DUGUINE VE M 01:31:09.47 403 235 facebook Diplôme
514 Ronan DERRIENNIC SE M 01:31:09.71 404 145 facebook Diplôme
515 Lucie GALIAY SE F 01:31:26.76 111 61 facebook Diplôme
516 Stéphanie GAS VE F 01:31:27.16 112 44 facebook Diplôme
517 Guillaume GIRAUD VE M 01:31:27.17 405 236 facebook Diplôme
518 Laurent DESMARAIS VE M 01:31:27.41 406 237 facebook Diplôme
519 Aurélie GILLON VE F 01:31:27.65 113 45 facebook Diplôme
520 Julien GILLON VE M 01:31:28.13 407 238 facebook Diplôme
521 Christine SALLABERRY VE F 01:31:31.58 114 46 facebook Diplôme
522 Yoan GONZALES VE M DEBUTANT 01:31:50.24 408 239 facebook Diplôme
523 Christophe GUYONNET VE M DEBUTANT 01:31:50.48 409 240 facebook Diplôme
524 Olivier PARIS VE M DEBUTANT 01:31:50.49 410 241 facebook Diplôme
525 Marc CHOUTEAU VE M 01:31:55.15 411 242 facebook Diplôme
526 Jean Philippe HELIOT VE M 01:31:55.15 412 243 facebook Diplôme
527 Cedric GUEGAN VE M 01:31:55.63 413 244 facebook Diplôme
528 Valérie MARCHI VE F 01:32:07.46 115 47 facebook Diplôme
529 Serge LANGLET VE M 01:32:18.44 414 245 facebook Diplôme
530 Franck LOHIER VE M 01:32:18.68 415 246 facebook Diplôme
531 Gregory MARTIN VE M 01:32:18.92 416 247 facebook Diplôme
532 Pierre Colin GERVAIS SE M 01:32:19.16 417 146 facebook Diplôme
533 Héloise DELANNE VE F TEAM CHOC DU DOC 01:32:19.88 116 48 facebook Diplôme
534 Mathieu WINDHORST SE M 01:32:19.89 418 147 facebook Diplôme
535 Brigitte D ANTRAS SE F 01:32:19.90 117 62 facebook Diplôme
536 Thierry MERICQ VE M 01:32:19.90 419 248 facebook Diplôme
537 Pascal FOURNIER VE M TEAM CHOC DU DOC 01:32:20.12 420 249 facebook Diplôme
538 Pierre LEONARD SE M 01:32:20.14 421 148 facebook Diplôme
539 Julie POURTEYRON SE F TEAM CHOC DU DOC 01:32:20.36 118 63 facebook Diplôme
540 Romain LAUBAL SE M 01:32:20.38 422 149 facebook Diplôme
541 Florent NADEAU SE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 2 01:32:48.49 423 150 facebook Diplôme
542 Romain JOUHAUD SE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 2 01:32:48.50 424 151 facebook Diplôme
543 Regis LEHEUDE VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 2 01:32:48.73 425 250 facebook Diplôme
544 David GAUDIN VE M 01:33:01.53 426 251 facebook Diplôme
545 Emmanuel ALBERT VE M 01:33:01.77 427 252 facebook Diplôme
546 Felix PROUTEAU VE M 01:33:02.25 428 253 facebook Diplôme
547 Mathieu SOUBISE SE M 01:33:02.25 429 152 facebook Diplôme
548 Franck MONCHAUX VE M 01:33:02.49 430 254 facebook Diplôme
549 Jean Claude JARRE VE M LES HAMSTERS.COM 01:33:03.12 431 255 facebook Diplôme
550 Patrice CAZENABE VE M LES HAMSTERS.COM 01:33:03.60 432 256 facebook Diplôme
551 Virginie LAFITTE VE F LES HAMSTERS.COM 01:33:04.32 119 49 facebook Diplôme
552 Vanessa MOUGNIBAS SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F4 01:33:25.53 120 64 facebook Diplôme
553 Jackie ANDRIEUX VE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F4 01:33:25.77 121 50 facebook Diplôme
554 Anne MATHET VE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F4 01:33:26.02 122 51 facebook Diplôme
555 Maud BECKER SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F4 01:33:26.26 123 65 facebook Diplôme
556 Celine POURTAU VE F BATGIRLS 01:33:44.14 124 52 facebook Diplôme
557 Justine BABAUD SE F BATGIRLS 01:33:44.62 125 66 facebook Diplôme
558 Margot LE TALLEC SE F BATGIRLS 01:33:45.10 126 67 facebook Diplôme
559 François PLOUZE SE M LES POMPAVELAOW 01:33:59.11 433 153 facebook Diplôme
560 Blandine BOUYSSE SE F LES POMPAVELAOW 01:33:59.35 127 68 facebook Diplôme
561 Léonie MASSON SE F LES POMPAVELAOW 01:33:59.36 128 69 facebook Diplôme
562 Hervé ALONSO VE M LES POMPAVELAOW 01:33:59.60 434 257 facebook Diplôme
563 Lise LATRY SE F ARCATRIGIRLS 2 01:34:15.82 129 70 facebook Diplôme
564 Severine BRISSET VE F ARCATRIGIRLS 2 01:34:16.07 130 53 facebook Diplôme
565 Camille GAUDIN CA F ARCATRIGIRLS 2 01:34:16.31 131 7 facebook Diplôme
566 Nathalie MAHE VE F ARCATRIGIRLS 2 01:34:16.55 132 54 facebook Diplôme
567 Maud BOYER SE F 01:34:36.87 133 71 facebook Diplôme
568 Lucas DE PAOLIS SE M 01:34:36.87 435 154 facebook Diplôme
569 Frédérick RAYNAL VE M 01:34:36.87 436 258 facebook Diplôme
570 Eric EUZENAT VE M 01:34:37.59 437 259 facebook Diplôme
571 Jean-pierre ESCOTS VE M 01:34:44.50 438 260 facebook Diplôme
572 Quentin FORY SE M 01:34:44.74 439 155 facebook Diplôme
573 Faustine ESCOTS SE F 01:34:44.75 134 72 facebook Diplôme
574 Aude BELLOCQ CA F LA TRIBU 64 - LES LOUTRES 01:34:56.23 135 8 facebook Diplôme
575 Sophie-Charlotte BLASER SE F LA TRIBU 64 - LES LOUTRES 01:34:56.23 136 73 facebook Diplôme
576 Pierre BAUDE VE M LA TRIBU 64 - LES LOUTRES 01:34:56.47 440 261 facebook Diplôme
577 Christophe BELLOCQ VE M LA TRIBU 64 - LES LOUTRES 01:34:56.47 441 262 facebook Diplôme
578 Christophe BRETIN VE M LA TRIBU 64 - LES LOUTRES 01:34:56.71 442 263 facebook Diplôme
579 Tifenn REBOUL VE F BOTRI1 01:35:14.31 137 55 facebook Diplôme
580 Anne charlotte DROUIN SE F BOTRI1 01:35:14.55 138 74 facebook Diplôme
581 Marielle CAMELEYRE SE F BOTRI1 01:35:14.79 139 75 facebook Diplôme
582 Christophe ALZON VE M LES PRALULINES 01:35:21.19 443 264 facebook Diplôme
583 Camille ALLART SE F LES PRALULINES 01:35:21.44 140 76 facebook Diplôme
584 Matthieu BARRAGAN SE M LES PRALULINES 01:35:21.44 444 156 facebook Diplôme
585 Franck RICHER SE M LES PRALULINES 01:35:21.92 445 157 facebook Diplôme
586 Pierre DELCOURT VE M COUTRAS RUNNERS 01:36:06.64 446 265 facebook Diplôme
587 Nathalie LAVERGNE VE F COUTRAS RUNNERS 01:36:07.12 141 56 facebook Diplôme
588 Thierry DELSAUX VE M COUTRAS RUNNERS 01:36:07.13 447 266 facebook Diplôme
589 Julien DURANDET VE M COUTRAS RUNNERS 01:36:07.13 448 267 facebook Diplôme
590 Lucile MARIONNET SE F 01:36:09.96 142 77 facebook Diplôme
591 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU CA M 01:36:16.47 449 13 facebook Diplôme
592 Clemence JAGUENEAU CA F 01:36:16.47 143 9 facebook Diplôme
593 Duncan LLORENS CA M 01:36:16.71 450 14 facebook Diplôme
594 Quentin LAFON CA M 01:36:17.19 451 15 facebook Diplôme
595 Pascal TAROZZI VE M BAT2 01:36:37.60 452 268 facebook Diplôme
596 David LEONARD VE M BAT2 01:36:37.84 453 269 facebook Diplôme
597 Patrice LACOSTE VE M BAT2 01:36:38.08 454 270 facebook Diplôme
598 Alex AVALO SE M LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 01:36:42.84 455 158 facebook Diplôme
599 Antoine NGUYEN DUC LONG SE M LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 01:36:43.33 456 159 facebook Diplôme
600 Thomas VIGNALS SE M LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 01:36:43.33 457 160 facebook Diplôme
601 Claire EYGUN SE F SAM'OULINE 01:37:59.60 144 78 facebook Diplôme
602 Yannick BESSIERES SE M SAM'OULINE 01:37:59.84 458 161 facebook Diplôme
603 Margot DARRÉ SE F SAM'OULINE 01:37:59.84 145 79 facebook Diplôme
604 Arthur SAPIN SE M SAM'OULINE 01:37:59.84 459 162 facebook Diplôme
605 Baptiste POISBEAU SE M SAM'OULINE 01:38:00.32 460 163 facebook Diplôme
606 Gaelle PRIVE VE F 01:38:55.38 146 57 facebook Diplôme
607 Hayette JAGUENEAU RAFA VE F 01:38:55.62 147 58 facebook Diplôme
608 Laurence SARRAZIN VE F 01:38:55.86 148 59 facebook Diplôme
609 Celine GOBBATO VE F 01:38:56.10 149 60 facebook Diplôme
610 Edouard DESCAT VE M MONA LISA 01:38:57.07 461 271 facebook Diplôme
611 Matthias DAUBECH VE M MONA LISA 01:38:57.31 462 272 facebook Diplôme
612 Marin DAUBECH JU M MONA LISA 01:38:57.32 463 13 facebook Diplôme
613 Oscar DESCAT SE M MONA LISA 01:38:57.80 464 164 facebook Diplôme
614 Sandra GUILHEM VE F 01:39:23.84 150 61 facebook Diplôme
615 Sophie DELAIR VE F 01:39:24.09 151 62 facebook Diplôme
616 Anne LAFARGOUETTE VE F 01:39:24.81 152 63 facebook Diplôme
617 Stephane BARRET VE M LES TAMALOUS 19 01:39:25.94 465 273 facebook Diplôme
618 Karine MARLIAC VE F LES TAMALOUS 19 01:39:25.94 153 64 facebook Diplôme
619 Corinne BASTIER VE F LES TAMALOUS 19 01:39:26.42 154 65 facebook Diplôme
620 Philippe GUZZONATO VE M LES TAMALOUS 19 01:39:26.90 466 274 facebook Diplôme
621 Elie CATHELINAUD VE M 01:39:39.41 467 275 facebook Diplôme
622 Nicolas COMBEAU VE M 01:39:39.65 468 276 facebook Diplôme
623 Guillaume BOTTE SE M 01:39:39.66 469 165 facebook Diplôme
624 Dominique GILLET VE M 01:39:39.89 470 277 facebook Diplôme
625 Claude DEROMME VE M 01:39:39.90 471 278 facebook Diplôme
626 Erwann MORVAN VE M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON TEAM 1 01:39:57.27 472 279 facebook Diplôme
627 Pierre Jean GOGNY VE M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON TEAM 1 01:39:57.28 473 280 facebook Diplôme
628 Devan JOSEPH CA M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON TEAM 1 01:39:57.52 474 16 facebook Diplôme
629 Jean Sebastien HALTY VE M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON TEAM 1 01:39:57.76 475 281 facebook Diplôme
630 Théo ALZON SE M LES PRALULINES 01:40:21.05 476 166 facebook Diplôme
631 Esther MONDORY VE F LES ALBATROS 01:40:45.84 155 66 facebook Diplôme
632 Chrystele PALVADEAU VE F LES ALBATROS 01:40:45.84 156 67 facebook Diplôme
633 Pascal SAUNIER SE M LES ALBATROS 01:40:46.08 477 167 facebook Diplôme
634 Olivier PALVADEAU VE M LES ALBATROS 01:40:46.56 478 282 facebook Diplôme
635