Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Melvin HANDJIAN SE M TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:10:28.29 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe CLUZEAU SE M 01:13:12.14 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Stéphane COMBRIE MA M 01:13:21.48 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Mickael PONTALLIER SE M 01:15:01.98 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Matthias SCHOTT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:06.99 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas ROUSSEAU SE M 01:15:54.15 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Julien ESPAGNET MA M 01:16:15.49 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Mickael BEAUVOIS SE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:17:30.24 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Jean philippe ROTTEMENT SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:18:46.17 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Dimitri HENRYE SE M 01:20:05.86 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Vincent BIOT MA M 01:20:10.92 11 3 facebook facebook
12 David MAIRESSE MA M CHEVREUILS VTT 01:20:27.61 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Sylvain SURIRAY MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:22:17.76 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M 01:23:23.07 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Grégoire MAILHES SE M 01:24:00.78 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Jeremie LANDREAU SE M 01:25:34.52 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Laurent BENAIS MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:25:44.04 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Christophe CUTULLIC SE M 01:25:56.06 18 12 facebook facebook
19 Jean-Benoît QUERRIEN SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 01:26:09.03 19 13 facebook facebook
20 Matthieu AUFAURE MA M BE TRI 01:26:18.31 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Benjamin VIDAL MA M 01:26:34.33 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Aurélien NICOLAS SE M 01:26:46.34 22 14 facebook facebook
23 Gregoire PIRANY SE M 01:26:52.51 23 15 facebook facebook
24 Jean Marc TOURNANT MA M 01:26:58.02 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Benoit LAURENT SE M 01:27:09.78 25 16 facebook facebook
26 Sylvain BROCHON MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:27:17.67 26 10 facebook facebook
27 Olivier SABOURIN MA M VTT GAURIAC 01:28:20.07 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Laurent SANDEAU MA M 01:28:31.95 28 12 facebook facebook
29 Florian FRESSELINAT SE M 01:29:37.88 29 17 facebook facebook
30 VERDIER PHILIPPE MA M 01:30:37.42 30 13 facebook facebook
31 Julien DOUCET SE M 01:31:06.90 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Frank DELAFONTENELLE MA M 01:31:12.79 32 14 facebook facebook
33 Dany CHAMPALOU MA M 01:31:17.94 33 15 facebook facebook
34 Jean-Benoit KOPP SE M 01:32:06.06 34 19 facebook facebook
35 pierre TOULEMONT SE M 01:32:11.72 35 20 facebook facebook
36 Mickaël GONIN SE M 01:32:20.91 36 21 facebook facebook
37 Maxime OUSTLANT SE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:32:27.63 37 22 facebook facebook
38 Romain BAZIN SE M 01:32:30.17 38 23 facebook facebook
39 Sylvain BOURDARIAS SE M VTT ESTUAIRE GAURIAC 01:32:32.60 39 24 facebook facebook
40 SEBASTIEN FRISON MA M 01:33:16.84 40 16 facebook facebook
41 FRANCK LETANG MA M 01:33:45.28 41 17 facebook facebook
42 Scott GILMOUR MA M 01:33:51.44 42 18 facebook facebook
43 Mathieu PIERRE MA M 01:33:52.04 43 19 facebook facebook
44 Philippe NADAL MA M 01:34:08.55 44 20 facebook facebook
45 Jérôme SIMONET MA M 01:34:08.84 45 21 facebook facebook
46 Romain DESARNAUD SE M 01:34:10.36 46 25 facebook facebook
47 Arnaud DUGUÉ SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS 01:34:17.03 47 26 facebook facebook
48 Claude BLIARD MA M 01:34:37.97 48 22 facebook facebook
49 Mathieu THEIL SE M 01:34:48.52 49 27 facebook facebook
50 Benjamin DESLANDES SE M 01:34:50.73 50 28 facebook facebook
51 Corinne CHAGNAUD MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:35:31.69 1 1 facebook facebook
52 Wilfried COURREGE MA M 01:35:49.68 51 23 facebook facebook
53 Stephanie GRANIER SE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:36:35.14 2 1 facebook facebook
54 Marion SOURILLAN MA F 01:36:44.07 3 2 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas MURA MA M 01:36:51.27 52 24 facebook facebook
56 Arnaud FILLON MA M 01:37:02.75 53 25 facebook facebook
57 Julien MAZEAU SE M 01:37:39.34 54 29 facebook facebook
58 Paul DUTRANNOY SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:38:41.61 55 30 facebook facebook
59 Anthony BELLÉE SE M 01:38:42.97 56 31 facebook facebook
60 Jérémie BEGA SE M 01:38:57.23 57 32 facebook facebook
61 Jonathan MERZEAU SE M 01:39:21.86 58 33 facebook facebook
62 STEPHANE LOUBRIE SE M 01:39:23.25 59 34 facebook facebook
63 Florian BLANCHE SE M 01:39:25.50 60 35 facebook facebook
64 Philippe METAYER MA M 01:39:31.03 61 26 facebook facebook
65 Rodolphe EBALARD SE M 01:39:48.17 62 36 facebook facebook
66 Mathieu DEJEAN SE M 01:40:05.48 63 37 facebook facebook
67 Olivier RAX SE M 01:40:15.28 64 38 facebook facebook
68 Julie MOURLANNE SE F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:40:38.88 4 2 facebook facebook
69 Jerome PASCAL MA M 01:40:51.98 65 27 facebook facebook
70 Laurent BRANA SE M 01:40:59.38 66 39 facebook facebook
71 Julien PIVET SE M 01:41:02.84 67 40 facebook facebook
72 Julien VAN HOVE MA M VTT GAURIAC 01:41:13.57 68 28 facebook facebook
73 Fabrice LAGNEAU MA M 01:41:46.12 69 29 facebook facebook
74 Jérémy CUISINIER SE M 01:41:46.31 70 41 facebook facebook
75 Vincent CARBILLET SE M 01:42:02.23 71 42 facebook facebook
76 Thierry FAURE MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:42:07.21 72 30 facebook facebook
77 Rodolphe MAUNIER SE M 01:42:11.54 73 43 facebook facebook
78 Nicolas MOUREY MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:42:14.77 74 31 facebook facebook
79 Melanie RAX SE F 01:42:17.09 5 3 facebook facebook
80 Damien VALLÉ MA M 01:42:26.33 75 32 facebook facebook
81 David SALIN SE M 01:43:07.61 76 44 facebook facebook
82 Xavier MOSNIER-THOUMAS SE M 01:43:14.31 77 45 facebook facebook
83 Jordan SIGNIE-DIRIBERRY SE M 01:43:30.55 78 46 facebook facebook
84 Margot MEILLOUR SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:43:32.03 6 4 facebook facebook
85 Remi WALTER SE M 01:43:40.10 79 47 facebook facebook
86 Thomas DESENY SE M 01:44:03.67 80 48 facebook facebook
87 Jean-jacques DANCHE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:44:36.75 81 33 facebook facebook
88 Francois TERPLAN MA M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:44:47.41 82 34 facebook facebook
89 Christophe JAMET MA M 01:44:56.59 83 35 facebook facebook
90 Yann BARBERA SE M 01:45:06.18 84 49 facebook facebook
91 Francois STOCKER MA M 01:45:07.75 85 36 facebook facebook
92 Matthieu DUCEPT SE M 01:45:26.42 86 50 facebook facebook
93 Yann MICHAUD SE M 01:45:30.25 87 51 facebook facebook
94 Jean-Luc FERNANDEZ MA M 01:46:05.74 88 37 facebook facebook
95 Pierre-Jean BEYRIS SE M 01:46:16.88 89 52 facebook facebook
96 Emmanuel PARENT SE M 01:46:42.10 90 53 facebook facebook
97 Matthieu BONANGE MA M 01:47:14.26 91 38 facebook facebook
98 Jeremy PARIS SE M 01:47:16.48 92 54 facebook facebook
99 Biot ARTHUR MI M 01:47:43.86 93 1 facebook facebook
100 Axel ANTON SE M 01:48:11.72 94 55 facebook facebook
101 Gael VIDEAU MA M 01:50:12.51 95 39 facebook facebook
102 Guillaume LORETTE SE M 01:50:21.45 96 56 facebook facebook
103 Nicolas DESCORCIER SE M 01:50:45.64 97 57 facebook facebook
104 Lydie GABAS SE F 01:50:51.54 7 5 facebook facebook
105 François GENDROT MA M 01:51:06.70 98 40 facebook facebook
106 Laetitia SILVA SE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:51:10.60 8 6 facebook facebook
107 Benjamin MARCHEGUAY SE M 01:51:12.38 99 58 facebook facebook
108 Claude DEROMME SE M 01:51:29.94 100 59 facebook facebook
109 Christophe LISOIS MA M 01:52:31.91 101 41 facebook facebook
110 Grégory TOURNOUD MA M 01:54:52.53 102 42 facebook facebook
111 Jeanne CORBAU SE F 01:55:01.40 9 7 facebook facebook
112 Helene DEVALANCE MA F 01:55:38.57 10 3 facebook facebook
113 Sylvain VARDON SE M 01:55:51.80 103 60 facebook facebook
114 Maylis FORGET SE F ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 01:58:25.08 11 8 facebook facebook
115 Emilie SAVARIEAU SE F 02:00:51.37 12 9 facebook facebook
116 David DUBARLE MA M 02:02:45.84 104 43 facebook facebook
117 Jeremy OUSTLANT SE M 02:03:39.60 105 61 facebook facebook
118 Boris LAVA SE M 02:03:48.36 106 62 facebook facebook
119 Anne Sophie MERZEAU SE F 02:05:26.33 13 10 facebook facebook
120 Angélique DELAGE MA F 02:05:26.55 14 4 facebook facebook
121 Van Nhu TROUNG MA M 02:06:23.39 107 44 facebook facebook
122 Georgi SHUMANSKI SE M 02:06:23.65 108 63 facebook facebook
123 Mikael URQUIZU SE M 02:07:19.64 109 64 facebook facebook
124 Christophe LEMAIRE MA M 02:09:25.27 110 45 facebook facebook
125 Pauline NICOLAS SE F 02:14:54.32 15 11 facebook facebook
126 Julie BERDA SE F 02:15:35.69 16 12 facebook facebook
127 Marc BERCHIGNY SE M 02:16:41.05 111 65 facebook facebook
128 Anaïs BERGER SE F 02:16:48.13 17 13 facebook facebook
129 Stéphane LAURENT SE M 02:17:58.36 112 66 facebook facebook
130 Sylvie CHAVAILLER MA F 02:18:07.37 18 5 facebook facebook
131 Romain DESPEYROUX SE M 02:18:22.00 113 67 facebook facebook
132 Alain BONANGE MA M 02:25:31.10 114 46 facebook facebook