Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LENFANT SE M PORTET TRIATHLON 01:56:21.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benjamin THEVENIN SE M 01:57:37.49 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Florent ROCHE SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:59:22.12 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Eric DIEGO VE M GUIDON PORTESIEN 02:01:21.77 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume CHOLLET SE M 02:06:10.68 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas ROUSSEAU SE M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 02:07:15.65 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Jeremy STAFFENT SE M SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:07:42.21 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Aurelien LAPORTE VE M TOBESPORT 02:07:54.87 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Maxime FUMÉ SE M AS SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 02:08:02.83 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Wilfried VOYEUX SE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 02:09:38.08 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 JEAN MARIE RAMOND VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:10:40.86 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume GABOREL SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:10:59.98 12 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Gerald SUCRET VE M CA VILLENEUVE D'ORNON 02:12:15.99 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Samuel LECONTE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:12:28.30 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean philippe ROTTEMENT SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:13:05.38 15 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Romain DELACOURT SE M BAZAS SPORT NATURISTE 02:13:18.58 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Bastien DUFFILLO SE M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:15:15.77 17 12 facebook Diplôme
18 Alain TURON VE M 02:16:29.09 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Sylvain PONTALLIER SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:16:39.86 19 13 facebook Diplôme
20 Renaud GORIE SE M 02:16:50.72 20 14 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-Marie DEGUITRE VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:18:40.62 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Edouard VIDAL VE M 02:18:51.41 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Damien TETE SE M 02:21:03.08 23 15 facebook Diplôme
24 Jimmy ERIT SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:21:39.62 24 16 facebook Diplôme
25 Julien-Pierre CHAMPROMIS SE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:21:58.84 25 17 facebook Diplôme
26 Yvan GLANDIER SE M 02:22:04.00 26 18 facebook Diplôme
27 Guillaume MARSAL VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:22:08.18 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Guillaume LETORD SE M BAZAS SPORT NATURISTE 02:23:48.06 28 19 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvain BRETON SE M 02:24:00.22 29 20 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierre-Yves KLEIN SE M 02:24:12.65 30 21 facebook Diplôme
31 François BAROSSO VE M CHEVREUILS VTT 02:25:23.81 31 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Laurent DOUAILIN VE M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 02:25:28.03 32 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Florence BRUEL VE F 02:25:34.98 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 David GUILLEMETEAU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:28:18.61 33 22 facebook Diplôme
35 Antonny CZARNECKI VE M 02:28:21.41 34 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Benoit MONBLANC SE M CC PAYS TARUSARE 02:28:36.50 35 23 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas LAPORYE SE M 02:28:59.31 36 24 facebook Diplôme
38 Quentin BIOTEAU SE M 02:29:37.61 37 25 facebook Diplôme
39 Emeric OZIEL SE M 02:31:42.82 38 26 facebook Diplôme
40 Celine CHARRON SE F 02:32:29.94 2 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-Michel DELAS VE M 02:32:41.80 39 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Cyril DECROZE VE M 02:32:48.83 40 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Yoann BOUDEHEN SE M 02:32:57.53 41 27 facebook Diplôme
44 Pascal DIGET VE M BORN AVENTURE 02:33:07.94 42 15 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent DEGOR SE M 02:33:20.65 43 28 facebook Diplôme
46 Fabien GARGIA SE M TRIATHLON DUNOIS 02:34:28.00 44 29 facebook Diplôme
47 François GODART VE M 02:34:29.69 45 16 facebook Diplôme
48 Simon LETOURNEAU SE M 02:35:16.43 46 30 facebook Diplôme
49 Christophe CUTULLIC SE M 02:35:37.14 47 31 facebook Diplôme
50 Christophe CHAZE VE M 02:35:53.87 48 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Arthur SAPIN SE M 02:35:53.89 49 32 facebook Diplôme
52 Anthony GAILLARD SE M 02:36:25.62 50 33 facebook Diplôme
53 Thomas LUXEY SE M 02:36:39.80 51 34 facebook Diplôme
54 Adrian FERRERO SE M 02:36:54.35 52 35 facebook Diplôme
55 Antoine DORNIER SE M 02:37:15.37 53 36 facebook Diplôme
56 Cédric JAI SE M 02:37:22.23 54 37 facebook Diplôme
57 Guillaume FENOUL SE M 02:37:27.66 55 38 facebook Diplôme
58 Vincent BUCHET SE M 02:37:47.00 56 39 facebook Diplôme
59 Johan AGUERRE SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:38:01.61 57 40 facebook Diplôme
60 Fabien DAVID SE M 02:38:06.89 58 41 facebook Diplôme
61 Christophe ROCACHER VE M START IN BLOCK 02:38:13.62 59 18 facebook Diplôme
62 Pierre VETTER SE M 02:38:24.14 60 42 facebook Diplôme
63 Francois ROGNERUD VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:38:24.93 61 19 facebook Diplôme
64 Julien BISSERIER SE M 02:40:42.78 62 43 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick MAUPAS VE M 2VALLEES SILLAS 02:41:02.78 63 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Romain GEOFFROY SE M 02:41:52.07 64 44 facebook Diplôme
67 Margaux BOURREL SE F 02:42:06.19 3 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien GAUBERT VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:42:13.48 65 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN VE M FRC SAINT SULPICE ET CAMERAC 02:42:19.78 66 22 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrice POURAILLY VE M 02:44:39.96 67 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Benoit VIDEIRA SE M 02:45:25.76 68 45 facebook Diplôme
72 Sylvain PAPAIL SE M 02:45:55.52 69 46 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean DESTEPHEN SE M 02:46:04.01 70 47 facebook Diplôme
74 Romain JOUHAUD SE M 02:46:18.47 71 48 facebook Diplôme
75 Thomas DEVAUD SE M 02:46:22.18 72 49 facebook Diplôme
76 Matthieu SOULET DE BRUGIERE VE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 02:46:23.72 73 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Sebastien KEIFF SE M 02:47:04.78 74 50 facebook Diplôme
78 Clement GENEIX SE M 02:47:06.98 75 51 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe GUERIN VE M 02:47:08.45 76 25 facebook Diplôme
80 Claude BERAUD-SUDREAU VE M 02:47:25.50 77 26 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean-Fred PAYET VE M 02:47:26.06 78 27 facebook Diplôme
82 Maxime REZÉ SE M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 02:47:56.61 79 52 facebook Diplôme
83 Stephane TABANON VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:48:06.45 80 28 facebook Diplôme
84 Mathieu FAGOTAT SE M 02:48:13.60 81 53 facebook Diplôme
85 Anne charlotte DROUIN SE F 02:48:20.09 4 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Alexis OLIVE SE M 02:49:08.42 82 54 facebook Diplôme
87 Cécile DUBEDOUT SE F 02:49:24.64 5 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Olivier TURNES VE M VENDAYS MONTALIV'VTT 02:49:36.16 83 29 facebook Diplôme
89 Régis OUVRARD VE M 02:50:45.25 84 30 facebook Diplôme
90 Erwan THOMAS SE M 02:52:07.64 85 55 facebook Diplôme
91 Rémi ETIENNE SE M 02:53:22.72 86 56 facebook Diplôme
92 Aurelie VIALA SE F 02:53:22.85 6 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Boris CHAUMONNOT VE M 02:54:32.24 87 31 facebook Diplôme
94 Bruno LUKASIK VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:54:54.11 88 32 facebook Diplôme
95 Sebastien GIUMELLI VE M 02:54:54.85 89 33 facebook Diplôme
96 Vincent DUHUTREL SE M 02:55:31.17 90 57 facebook Diplôme
97 Olivier MASSIAS VE M 02:56:41.77 91 34 facebook Diplôme
98 Jonathan GENDE SE M SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX 02:57:07.83 92 58 facebook Diplôme
99 Morgan KAUTZMANN SE M 02:58:21.79 93 59 facebook Diplôme
100 Sebastien PAYET SE M 02:58:30.43 94 60 facebook Diplôme
101 Daniel BESSIERES VE M 02:58:47.38 95 35 facebook Diplôme
102 Yannick BESSIERES SE M 02:58:47.60 96 61 facebook Diplôme
103 Vincent LESPIAU SE M 02:59:30.66 97 62 facebook Diplôme
104 Sébastien PAILLARD SE M 02:59:31.34 98 63 facebook Diplôme
105 Philippe GARDE VE M 03:00:24.46 99 36 facebook Diplôme
106 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC VE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:01:46.88 7 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Vincent BOIRIE VE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 03:01:47.43 100 37 facebook Diplôme
108 Benoit DUCAU SE M 03:03:37.72 101 64 facebook Diplôme
109 Oliver KIEFFER SE M 03:04:24.46 102 65 facebook Diplôme
110 Cedric ALLARD SE M 03:04:30.69 103 66 facebook Diplôme
111 Emmanuel LANNOY VE M 03:04:52.07 104 38 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean-Yves CORNU SE M CMA 03:08:35.30 105 67 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-François COLLIN SE M 03:12:50.99 106 68 facebook Diplôme
114 Nadège CONTIS VE F LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 03:20:57.32 8 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Thierry JUTANT VE M 03:23:23.89 107 39 facebook Diplôme
116 Lydie GABAS SE F 03:23:50.74 9 6 facebook Diplôme
117 Sebastien MARQUE VE M 03:24:11.94 108 40 facebook Diplôme
118 Vanessa FERRÉ VE F CA VILLENEUVE D'ORNON 03:25:02.79 10 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Elodie HOUSSIER SE F 03:26:00.07 11 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Aurélie HOUSSIER SE F 03:26:00.22 12 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Julien DRILLON SE M 03:31:54.30 109 69 facebook Diplôme
122 Thomas BRUNET SE M 03:41:53.21 110 70 facebook Diplôme