Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Dupont/rimbert/moulin TEAM TIME TO SPORTS SE M TEAM T2S 01:55:20.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Despréaux/Mendes correia/Lartigue FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF SE X 01:55:30.21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bordron/Rousseau/Bordron TEAM SAGO 85 SE X 02:05:06.02 2 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Maltete/Delacourt/Arroyo BAZAS SPORT NATURISTE SE M 02:06:05.23 2 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Luere/Ribéra/Caeiro FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 2 SE X 02:06:15.89 3 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Bergougnous/Bergougnous/ TEL PÈRE TEL FILS SE M 02:09:07.61 3 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Grandemange/Griffon/ LES FESTAYRES LANDO-CHARENTAIS SE M 02:09:09.52 4 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Espuny/Saumon/Espuny LES BAZADAIS SE X 02:11:00.60 4 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Julien/Florent/Bos LES FRÉROS SE M 02:15:54.09 5 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Espagnet/Faugere/ JULIEN & FAFA SE M 02:18:32.73 6 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Desmoulin/Desmoulin/Desmoulin NEW TEAM SE X 02:19:45.98 5 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Mourey/Suriray/Faure THS1 SE M 02:21:15.05 7 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Sauvestre/Palacin/Dore LES INGÉRABLES SE X 02:23:14.82 6 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Guerin/Guerin/Lambert PAGAFI SE X 02:26:21.59 7 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Turpin/Tachon/ LES DOROSTEF SE X 02:26:57.49 8 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Herdam/herdam LES FRANTICALAND SE M 02:27:01.31 8 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillonneau/goy/sage LES BOURRIQUES SE M 02:28:50.93 9 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Delhorbe/Culnaert/Marchi LES VOYOUS DU PAT SE X 02:33:42.91 9 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Coly/Schouten/Kempf LES SPACES GIRLS SE F 02:34:02.59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Busson/Chloé/Combaut TEAM CBC SE F 02:35:56.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Ducos/Anton/Landreau OLD FOX SE M 02:36:47.37 10 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Claudé/Chang/Lecomte AIE AIE AIE SE X 02:37:00.53 10 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Soulé/Touchet/ TOUCHET-SOULÉ SE X 02:37:03.59 11 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Vidal/Tomlle/ 1G2RABLES SE M 02:37:09.32 11 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Corbau/Hipolite/Dourthe LES CANARIS SE X 02:37:43.45 12 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Le/Destienne DECATHLON BOULIAC SE M 02:37:50.80 12 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Bellugue/Esteve LES SPORTIFS DU CANAPE SE M 02:38:06.80 13 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick/Labarre/Cazaux ON EST MAL SE X 02:39:43.06 13 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Massé/Leyval/Anin-holgado OUF OUF OUF !!! SE X 02:41:14.00 14 14 facebook Diplôme
30 Vinet/Musset/Perez LES COURS AGÉS SE M 02:43:45.73 14 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Curien/Desmoulins/Hebrare LESFRAPASDINGUES SE M 02:44:28.93 15 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Debreyne/Debreyne/Hery BOUSCAT TRI SE X 02:45:37.23 15 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Videau/Lacombe/Brana LES RHUMS ARRANGÉS SE M 02:47:16.24 16 16 facebook Diplôme
34 Cursan/Clavé/Lorrain TEAM ROB'S'PIERRE SE X 02:49:26.10 16 16 facebook Diplôme
35 De almeida/Lemmi/ RAGAZZI DA PEPPONE SPORT 02 SE M 03:01:54.71 17 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Simail/Ragot/ LES OUFS SE M 03:06:04.69 18 18 facebook Diplôme
37 Quinio/Anciaux/ DELFLO SE X 03:06:58.49 17 17 facebook Diplôme