Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Boris DESSENOIX SE M TCG 79 PARTHENAY 01:53:46.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Arnaud GUILLOUX SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 01:54:05.77 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Pierre GASPARIAU V1 M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:59:16.50 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Anthony FAYE SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:00:48.70 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Frédéric PIERRAT SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:01:31.72 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 James ELVERY SE M 02:01:44.13 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierrick THOUZEAU SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:01:52.54 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Pierre-olivier DUMON SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:03:50.49 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Emmanuel SPOIDEN VE M DURANCE TRIATHLON 02:03:58.28 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Denis PIERRAT VE M PAU TRIATHLON 02:04:25.66 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Remi DUGOUJON SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:04:35.36 11 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Julien CLÉMENT-DEMANGE SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:06:08.24 12 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Fabien CARLO SE M TOBESPORT 02:09:38.39 13 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Samuel LECONTE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:10:04.36 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Thomas ROCHER SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:10:12.48 15 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Fred LAMOUREUX VE M TCG 79 PARTHENAY 02:11:59.11 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Antoine POISSON SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:12:16.65 17 13 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe CERTAIN VE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:13:35.56 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas GUICHARD SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:14:20.07 19 14 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-marie LE BRESTEC VE M METZ TRIATHLON 02:14:25.09 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe GOMESSE VE M SAM MERIGNAC 02:14:26.10 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Vincent BIELSA SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:15:03.39 22 15 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean christophe PONCETTA VE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 02:15:31.06 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Mathurin PEZON JU M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:15:54.23 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexis DUBOIS JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:16:00.80 25 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Romain FEVRIER SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:16:13.52 26 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Olivier TORRES VE M PORTET TRIATHLON 02:16:26.56 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Arthur DELLA VIA SE M PORTET TRIATHLON 02:17:11.06 28 17 facebook Diplôme
29 Sebastien COLLIN V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:18:11.30 29 18 facebook Diplôme
30 Caroline KOLL V1 F TEAM TISSINK 02:18:52.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Olivier RICHAUDEAU VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:19:09.16 30 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Ronan COLLIC ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:19:19.29 31 19 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice GRASSEIN SE M AQUA TRI MONTBARD 02:19:27.40 32 20 facebook Diplôme
34 Patrice GASSUAUD VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 02:19:30.72 33 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu ROUDGÉ SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:19:33.59 34 21 facebook Diplôme
36 Olivier LOUCHART SE M CYT91 02:19:40.96 35 22 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean-christophe PINAUD VE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:19:45.49 36 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Rocio CHAVES GONZALEZ SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:19:47.29 2 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Elodie HALARD SE F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:20:06.16 3 3 facebook Diplôme
40 David MAINGOT VE M TCG79 PARTHENAY 02:20:36.70 37 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Philippe ROJO VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:20:38.99 38 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Gwilherm SIMON VE M JS ANGOULEME 02:21:05.52 39 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Anthony MORENO VE M BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 02:21:33.28 40 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Quentin DUQUENNE SE M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 02:21:42.98 41 23 facebook Diplôme
45 Morgan LAQUET V1 M NEVERS TRIATHLON 02:22:25.39 42 24 facebook Diplôme
46 Jacques AKENINE VE M CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE 02:22:33.52 43 17 facebook Diplôme
47 Ludivine DELRIEU VE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:22:51.54 4 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Emmanuel COULY SE M TUC TRIATHLON 02:23:11.02 44 25 facebook Diplôme
49 Benoit PORQUET SE M SCA ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON 02:23:48.26 45 26 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean claude RIGHINI VE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 02:23:52.76 46 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Christopher HERAUD SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:23:53.45 47 27 facebook Diplôme
52 Arnaud RAZAT SE M 02:24:05.67 48 28 facebook Diplôme
53 Thierry PINEAU VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:24:18.01 49 19 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent NICOLLEAU SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:24:52.06 50 29 facebook Diplôme
55 David BIRCKENSTOCK SE M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 02:25:11.06 51 30 facebook Diplôme
56 Sebastien GIRARD SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:25:14.25 52 31 facebook Diplôme
57 Xavier MILCENT VE M ONE 2 TRI 02:25:21.58 53 20 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry FAUVERNIER VE M 02:27:41.66 54 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Maxime GUERIN SE M ONE 2 TRI 02:27:44.39 55 32 facebook Diplôme
60 Damien LOUGARRE SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:27:56.83 56 33 facebook Diplôme
61 Richard BARIL SE M 02:27:58.68 57 34 facebook Diplôme
62 Fabien ALVAREZ V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:28:28.02 58 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Arnaud MOY VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:28:30.63 59 23 facebook Diplôme
64 Cedric PERCHERY VE M ONE 2 TRI 02:30:22.85 60 24 facebook Diplôme
65 Cédric ANDRE SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 02:30:24.31 61 35 facebook Diplôme
66 Carlos LEON VE M TRIATLON MORENITO 02:30:26.31 62 25 facebook Diplôme
67 Thomas POUTS SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:30:36.03 63 36 facebook Diplôme
68 Jean-francois DEFRANCE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:30:38.01 64 37 facebook Diplôme
69 Benoît COMBES SE M 02:30:54.94 65 38 facebook Diplôme
70 Richard AUBERT ABEILLE V1 M 02:30:59.68 66 39 facebook Diplôme
71 Alan LE CONIAT VE M IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:31:07.59 67 26 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean-francois SOULARD VE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:31:09.24 68 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Arnaud ROLLAND SE M 02:32:15.55 69 40 facebook Diplôme
74 Christophe CALVEZ VE M TRI12 02:32:31.87 70 28 facebook Diplôme
75 Thierry BAUDIE VE M 02:32:32.63 71 29 facebook Diplôme
76 Sebastien MEUNIER VE M TCG79 PARTHENAY 02:32:46.09 72 30 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean françois DOBELI VE M 02:33:22.75 73 31 facebook Diplôme
78 Gregory RAZAT SE M 02:33:32.63 74 41 facebook Diplôme
79 Claude SALAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:33:37.96 75 32 facebook Diplôme
80 Christophe RACAUD VE M 02:34:38.62 76 33 facebook Diplôme
81 Bastien GA SE M CTA 02:34:39.42 77 42 facebook Diplôme
82 Christophe DROUARD VE M TOBESPORT 02:34:55.15 78 34 facebook Diplôme
83 Yann LE BRETON VE M BSL TRIATHLON 02:35:16.78 79 35 facebook Diplôme
84 Raphael SEGURA VE M 02:35:31.30 80 36 facebook Diplôme
85 Grégory BREUILLAT SE M TOBESPORT 02:36:32.19 81 43 facebook Diplôme
86 Gabriel ANDRE SE M BORN AVENTURE MULTISPORTS 02:37:14.60 82 44 facebook Diplôme
87 Michel HERBRETEAU VE M TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 02:37:17.20 83 37 facebook Diplôme
88 Simon SMITH V2 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:37:20.88 84 38 facebook Diplôme
89 Pierre PROIETTI SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:37:22.57 85 45 facebook Diplôme
90 Grégory PERETTI SE M 02:37:39.70 86 46 facebook Diplôme
91 Pierre DELCOURT VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:37:42.10 87 39 facebook Diplôme
92 Sylvie CRAMAIL VE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:38:16.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Rozenn SIMON VE F JS ANGOULEME 02:38:16.55 6 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Matthias ROUX VE M 02:38:18.70 88 40 facebook Diplôme
95 Sophie PEJEAN VE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 02:38:38.98 7 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Christophe BARRE V2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:39:00.65 89 41 facebook Diplôme
97 Claude PORQUET VE M SC ABBAVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 02:39:21.64 90 42 facebook Diplôme
98 Philippe ROGET VE M 02:39:21.82 91 43 facebook Diplôme
99 Dominique BOISSON V3 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:39:52.28 92 44 facebook Diplôme
100 Nicolas NORTON V2 M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 02:39:58.21 93 45 facebook Diplôme
101 Bogdane ANDERLIN VE M 02:41:16.56 94 46 facebook Diplôme
102 Francois VAUNA SE M 02:41:33.91 95 47 facebook Diplôme
103 Maude BAUDRAND SE F TCG79 PARTHENAY 02:42:20.21 8 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Valentin MASSE SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:42:54.94 96 48 facebook Diplôme
105 Sylvie FERRIOL VE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 02:43:25.41 9 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Laurent PIOLET SE M SAM MERIGNAC 02:43:28.03 97 49 facebook Diplôme
107 Manon MAURETTE SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:43:30.15 10 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Thierry GUENON V2 M TRI ARCACHON 02:44:04.55 98 47 facebook Diplôme
109 Bertrand GA VE M CTA 02:44:23.57 99 48 facebook Diplôme
110 Quentin DELMAS SE M 02:44:34.83 100 50 facebook Diplôme
111 Thierry MOREAU VE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:44:42.08 101 49 facebook Diplôme
112 Olivier GIRAUD VE M 02:46:01.24 102 50 facebook Diplôme
113 Camille BOUIS SE F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:46:42.82 11 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Gwenhael DOBELI VE F VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:46:48.63 12 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Benoit NICOT SE M ONE 2 TRI 02:47:04.66 103 51 facebook Diplôme
116 Guillaume KOEGLER SE M 02:47:28.84 104 52 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean-michel BUCCELLARI VE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:47:34.71 105 51 facebook Diplôme
118 Olivier BERNARD V2 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:48:31.42 106 52 facebook Diplôme
119 Francis BELLOTTO V3 M AUCH TRIATHLON 02:48:35.41 107 53 facebook Diplôme
120 Thomas DEKKER VE M 02:49:08.44 108 54 facebook Diplôme
121 Dorothée POULAIN VE F AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:49:16.03 13 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean marie LAVERGNE VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:49:18.90 109 55 facebook Diplôme
123 Gaïta LE HELLOCO-MOY VE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:49:27.51 14 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Philippe FAUREL VE M TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT 02:49:29.96 110 56 facebook Diplôme
125 Loic FARGAMEL VE M SAM MERIGNAC 02:49:38.62 111 57 facebook Diplôme
126 Christelle FRAPIN VE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:49:49.27 15 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Stéphane DELEGLISE SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:50:06.55 112 53 facebook Diplôme
128 Louis GALINON VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:50:08.46 113 58 facebook Diplôme
129 Quentin MIGNON JU M 02:51:02.57 114 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Martin PERIE SE M 02:51:43.86 115 54 facebook Diplôme
131 Julien FALXA SE M 02:51:52.43 116 55 facebook Diplôme
132 Vincent BOIRIE VE M AST 02:51:52.67 117 59 facebook Diplôme
133 Jean-Louis COLLIC VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:52:03.31 118 60 facebook Diplôme
134 Philippe GARDERE V2 M SAM TRIATHLON 02:52:39.09 119 61 facebook Diplôme
135 Thierry DELSAUX VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:53:14.12 120 62 facebook Diplôme
136 Thierry DELACROIX VE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 02:54:47.36 121 63 facebook Diplôme
137 Sébastien PERRUCHOT VE M SAM TRIATHLON RAID 02:54:57.92 122 64 facebook Diplôme
138 Patrick EMERY V2 M 02:55:12.82 123 65 facebook Diplôme
139 Philippe BOUILLOT VE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 02:55:54.06 124 66 facebook Diplôme
140 Eric EUZENAT VE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:56:06.96 125 67 facebook Diplôme
141 Renaud CHARBONNIER SE M SAM MERIGNAC 02:56:40.67 126 56 facebook Diplôme
142 Melanie GELLIE DEVYNCK SE F VO3 02:57:15.76 16 7 facebook Diplôme
143 Jennyfer ARCQ SE F 02:58:19.72 17 8 facebook Diplôme
144 Michel DUPOUX VE M 02:58:53.65 127 68 facebook Diplôme
145 Jean-francois BARJAUD VE M NASATRI63 CHATELGUYON 02:59:25.95 128 69 facebook Diplôme
146 Nathalie LAVERGNE VE F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 03:03:13.58 18 10 facebook Diplôme
147 Thomas GOSSET SE M SAM TRIATHLON 03:03:29.35 129 57 facebook Diplôme
148 Nicolas AYRAL SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:03:55.19 130 58 facebook Diplôme
149 Maryline MANN SE F 03:05:57.13 19 9 facebook Diplôme
150 Emmanuel MICHEL VE M 03:08:48.76 131 70 facebook Diplôme
151 Marine CHARPENTIER SE F 03:10:30.07 20 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 03:11:55.15 132 59 facebook Diplôme
153 Nicolas DE LA OSA SE M 03:21:33.35 133 60 facebook Diplôme
154 Sylvie GIRAL VE F VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:29:53.35 21 11 facebook Diplôme
155 Patricia BORES VE F VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:33:04.29 22 12 facebook Diplôme