Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU MA SE V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ludovic PROUZET V1 M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 02:00:43.74 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierrick THOUZEAU SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:02:04.90 2 1 facebook facebook
3 François HOUDRE SE M QUIMPER TRIATHLON 02:03:45.11 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Florian LUQUET SE M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 02:04:00.61 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Richard HOBSON MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:04:08.68 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Luc GROLIERE SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:04:42.32 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Pierre-olivier DUMON SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:07:29.74 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Hugues BABORIER SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:10:57.31 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Alexandre DELORT MA M 02:11:36.93 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Davy BABORIER SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:12:18.84 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Guillaume CHOLLET SE M USA TRI 02:13:29.07 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Thibault LARENG SE M PESSAC TRIATHLON 02:13:32.65 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Rémy STRAT MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:14:00.13 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Sébastien DEMONT MA M DIJON TRIATHLON 02:14:24.77 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Fabrice GRASSEIN SE M AQUA TRI MONTBARD 02:15:03.67 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Arnaud ROLLAND SE M 02:16:16.96 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Vincent NICOLLEAU SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:16:34.49 17 12 facebook facebook
18 Hugo POULMARCH SE M IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:16:52.23 18 13 facebook facebook
19 Christophe RONGIÈRE MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:17:02.99 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Gabin LAVAUZELLE JU M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:17:13.94 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Laurent CASSOU MA M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:17:47.66 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Bertrand BADIN MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:18:05.14 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Bruno TRECOIRE MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:18:17.13 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Charley BABORIER SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:19:11.67 24 14 facebook facebook
25 Jean francois REBEYROLE MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:19:30.18 25 10 facebook facebook
26 David BARRAUD SE M 02:19:31.63 26 15 facebook facebook
27 Michael SIRET SE M TRIATHLON CLU ROYANNAIS 02:19:45.42 27 16 facebook facebook
28 Philippe RULLEAU MA M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 02:19:53.02 28 11 facebook facebook
29 Alexandre DUBREUILH MA M TOBESPORT 02:20:38.31 29 12 facebook facebook
30 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:20:41.03 30 13 facebook facebook
31 Marc BOYER MA M Le club triathlon 02:21:43.71 31 14 facebook facebook
32 Jérôme FUMÉ MA M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:22:05.91 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Valentin COMBEAUD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:22:24.74 33 17 facebook facebook
34 Jean-christophe PINAUD VE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:24:03.52 34 16 facebook facebook
35 Tanguy FLAO SE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 02:24:04.67 35 18 facebook facebook
36 Laurence BOUARD MA F DIJON TRIATHLON 02:24:25.86 1 1 facebook facebook
37 Nathalie REBEYROLE MA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:24:32.53 2 2 facebook facebook
38 Arnaud RAZAT SE M 02:24:37.12 36 19 facebook facebook
39 Philippe BAZIN MA M TRIATHLON CLUB DE L'OMOIS 02:26:01.92 37 17 facebook facebook
40 Bruno GODEFROID MA M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 02:26:21.24 38 18 facebook facebook
41 Julien GONZALEZ SE M 02:27:01.62 39 20 facebook facebook
42 Julien ASPE SE M 02:27:12.77 40 21 facebook facebook
43 Dennis LYONS MA M 02:27:18.87 41 19 facebook facebook
44 Sebastien GIRARD SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:27:19.94 42 22 facebook facebook
45 Bruno EMPTAZ MA M CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 02:27:32.65 43 20 facebook facebook
46 Eric DELBOS MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:27:48.28 44 21 facebook facebook
47 Philippe DUMEZIL VE M AS LIBOURNE 02:28:26.05 45 22 facebook facebook
48 Noelie MONTMAGNON SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:28:46.93 3 1 facebook facebook
49 Pierre-françois GATTO MA M 02:29:07.70 46 23 facebook facebook
50 David MUSIALIK SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:29:12.04 47 23 facebook facebook
51 Frederic BERTHELOT SE M TOAC TRIATHLON 02:29:53.68 48 24 facebook facebook
52 Christophe FEUILLARD V2 M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:30:04.03 49 24 facebook facebook
53 Olivier LAFFORT MA M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:30:08.24 50 25 facebook facebook
54 Denis CREBASSA VE M 02:30:13.28 51 26 facebook facebook
55 Aurelien SERY SE M 02:30:31.99 52 25 facebook facebook
56 Joel DESCHAMPS MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:30:46.74 53 27 facebook facebook
57 Justin RICARD SE M 02:30:56.69 54 26 facebook facebook
58 Stephane DESPREZ SE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 02:31:02.50 55 27 facebook facebook
59 Eric DELOUCHE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:31:13.97 56 28 facebook facebook
60 Thierry PINEAU VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:31:46.77 57 29 facebook facebook
61 Dorte HOBSON MA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:32:46.49 4 3 facebook facebook
62 Christian MANRIQUE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:32:54.48 58 30 facebook facebook
63 Mikael CAROL MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:33:05.01 59 31 facebook facebook
64 Alexandre DUCHÊNE MA M MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:33:14.77 60 32 facebook facebook
65 Sebastien VINCENT MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:33:56.24 61 33 facebook facebook
66 Sébastien BOICHUT SE M 02:34:05.58 62 28 facebook facebook
67 Marc FAYET SE M VICHY TRIATHLON 02:34:17.58 63 29 facebook facebook
68 Lauriane BOËX SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:34:20.46 5 2 facebook facebook
69 Aurelien GANCARZ SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 02:34:43.16 64 30 facebook facebook
70 Nicolas DUBOURG MA M USA TRI 02:34:55.66 65 34 facebook facebook
71 Emmanuel VERSABEAU MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:35:31.94 66 35 facebook facebook
72 Remy FOURGNAUD SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:35:50.93 67 31 facebook facebook
73 Antoine DAMPURÉ SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:35:59.92 68 32 facebook facebook
74 Gabriel BAUDRY SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:36:25.04 69 33 facebook facebook
75 Sébastien CAPRON SE M TOBESPORT 02:36:32.07 70 34 facebook facebook
76 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M 02:36:49.95 71 35 facebook facebook
77 Gwenolé TALLEC SE M 02:37:40.31 72 36 facebook facebook
78 Cedric LAPOUJADE V1 M AL LAYRAC TRI 02:37:52.12 73 36 facebook facebook
79 Patrick VALADE MA M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:38:38.60 74 37 facebook facebook
80 Grégory BOURDON SE M 02:38:40.39 75 37 facebook facebook
81 David PHILIPPE MA M NL 02:38:58.52 76 38 facebook facebook
82 Olivier GIRAUD VE M 02:39:11.99 77 39 facebook facebook
83 Jean luc NICOLLEAU MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:39:36.64 78 40 facebook facebook
84 Christel MAGNAUDEIX SE F ONE 2 TRI 02:39:41.40 6 3 facebook facebook
85 Stephane BEL V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:39:57.75 79 41 facebook facebook
86 Guillaume KOEGLER SE M 02:40:06.20 80 38 facebook facebook
87 Laurent FRAISSE V1 M 02:40:06.22 81 42 facebook facebook
88 Johan CAPDEVILLE SE M 02:40:10.64 82 39 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas SIBLOT V1 M 02:40:19.14 83 43 facebook facebook
90 Fabien MALANGIN SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:40:57.77 84 40 facebook facebook
91 Vincent BETBEDAT MA M 02:41:21.27 85 44 facebook facebook
92 Jonathan CAMILLERI SE M 02:41:42.01 86 41 facebook facebook
93 Yannick BRISSAUD V2 M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:41:49.19 87 45 facebook facebook
94 Mathieu JEAN-BAPTISTE SE M 02:41:53.12 88 42 facebook facebook
95 Sylvain GOMEZ MA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 02:41:58.25 89 46 facebook facebook
96 Alexandre HILT SE M VICHY TRIATHLON 02:42:17.81 90 43 facebook facebook
97 Camille BOUIS SE F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:43:20.22 7 4 facebook facebook
98 Patrick BONNIN MA M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:43:22.92 91 47 facebook facebook
99 Henri AVRIL MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 02:43:47.81 92 48 facebook facebook
100 Frederic LEONARD MA M BM ZLOB TEAM 02:43:48.41 93 49 facebook facebook
101 Steven CAMILLERI VE M 02:43:53.72 94 50 facebook facebook
102 Pascal REY MA M SAGC TRIATHLON 02:44:44.83 95 51 facebook facebook
103 Bertrand FOURTON SE M 02:44:48.64 96 44 facebook facebook
104 Stéphane RAYNAUD MA M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 02:45:01.54 97 52 facebook facebook
105 Michael EPIN SE M 02:45:08.10 98 45 facebook facebook
106 Beatrice IKEN MA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:45:14.53 8 4 facebook facebook
107 Christophe MONCASSIN MA M 02:45:14.79 99 53 facebook facebook
108 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M NL24 02:45:44.90 100 46 facebook facebook
109 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 02:45:45.31 101 47 facebook facebook
110 Sandrine DELBOSC V1 F AL LAYRAC TRI 02:45:51.86 9 5 facebook facebook
111 Stéphane OLIVIER SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:46:00.60 102 48 facebook facebook
112 Bruno LEVITRE MA M 02:46:39.76 103 54 facebook facebook
113 Rene RABOURDIN V2 M 02:46:44.47 104 55 facebook facebook
114 Blandine POURTIER SE F VICHY TRIATHLON 02:47:01.20 10 5 facebook facebook
115 Thibaud MARTON SE M 02:47:08.29 105 49 facebook facebook
116 Bruno GRIMONPONT MA M TOAC TRI 02:47:19.84 106 56 facebook facebook
117 Christophe DEGLAND MA M LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:47:57.38 107 57 facebook facebook
118 Cyril HOSTEIN MA M 02:47:57.70 108 58 facebook facebook
119 Mikael BOEX SE M 02:48:59.17 109 50 facebook facebook
120 Fabienne CHEVALIER MA F CLERMONT TRIATHLON 02:49:48.29 11 6 facebook facebook
121 Eric RABALLAND SE M 02:49:58.31 110 51 facebook facebook
122 Marie POINSOT SE F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:50:13.31 12 6 facebook facebook
123 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:50:15.33 111 59 facebook facebook
124 Sarah DUTOURON SE F 02:51:04.63 13 7 facebook facebook
125 Thierry DELSAUX VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:51:09.32 112 60 facebook facebook
126 Pascal COLIN MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:51:34.99 113 61 facebook facebook
127 Marlène BOURDENET SE F 02:51:35.06 14 8 facebook facebook
128 Julien MAUGER SE M NL 02:51:37.56 114 52 facebook facebook
129 Sylvain ROUGER V1 M Le club triathlon 02:52:47.70 115 62 facebook facebook
130 Alain SAGNE MA M 02:52:58.99 116 63 facebook facebook
131 Mattia NURISSO SE M 02:53:01.34 117 53 facebook facebook
132 Pierre-antoine BINOT SE M IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:53:08.59 118 54 facebook facebook
133 Dorothée POULAIN VE F AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:53:12.47 15 7 facebook facebook
134 Michel GRENEAU MA M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:54:07.69 119 64 facebook facebook
135 Arnaud DUVERNEUIL SE M 02:54:17.70 120 55 facebook facebook
136 Bruno FAYE MA M SENS TRIATHLON 02:54:20.95 121 65 facebook facebook
137 Bernard LANDRY V3 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 02:54:29.40 122 66 facebook facebook
138 Christele GAGNER SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:54:42.48 16 9 facebook facebook
139 Eric FOUCAUD MA M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 79 02:54:51.64 123 67 facebook facebook
140 Francis BELLOTTO V3 M AUCH TRIATHLON 02:56:21.17 124 68 facebook facebook
141 Didier PRADEAU V2 M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:56:45.47 125 69 facebook facebook
142 Laurent LE GOFF MA M 02:57:50.32 126 70 facebook facebook
143 Jean paul MOURGUET MA M 02:57:57.48 127 71 facebook facebook
144 Mathieu TRUFFART SE M RCG 02:57:58.58 128 56 facebook facebook
145 Brigitte D'ANTRAS SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:58:00.81 17 10 facebook facebook
146 Brigitte MORANGE VE F SAM TRIATHLON RAID 02:58:02.71 18 8 facebook facebook
147 Vincent BUCHET SE M 02:59:40.40 129 57 facebook facebook
148 Philippe DAUVIER MA M 03:00:00.48 130 72 facebook facebook
149 Christelle FRAPIN VE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 03:00:01.15 19 9 facebook facebook
150 Elise MARC SE F ASVEL TRIATHLON 03:00:29.54 20 11 facebook facebook
151 Thibault AVART SE M IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 03:00:35.46 131 58 facebook facebook
152 Alexandre ARANCIO SE M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 03:00:41.22 132 59 facebook facebook
153 Sophie LANCEREAU MA F 03:01:50.05 21 10 facebook facebook
154 Marit FAUCOGNEY SE F CLUB NATA VALLDOREIX 03:01:57.98 22 12 facebook facebook
155 Manuela BALAGUER MA F GENERATION TRI 33 03:02:02.49 23 11 facebook facebook
156 Fanny BRUNET SE F PAU TRIATHLON 03:02:31.25 24 13 facebook facebook
157 Emmanuel MICHEL VE M 03:02:52.65 133 73 facebook facebook
158 Virginie MAYENDI MA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 03:04:11.03 25 12 facebook facebook
159 Richard URRECHO SE M 03:08:41.23 134 60 facebook facebook
160 Sarah MARICAL MA F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 03:08:42.28 26 13 facebook facebook
161 Philippe BELLARD MA M 03:08:51.19 135 74 facebook facebook
162 Michel DUPOUX VE M 03:09:01.19 136 75 facebook facebook
163 Anne-sophie BEYLOT SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 03:10:32.50 27 14 facebook facebook
164 Olena ROCHE SE F ONE 2 TRI 03:10:46.32 28 15 facebook facebook
165 Ludivine ALENDA SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:11:55.02 29 16 facebook facebook
166 Quentin URRECHO SE M 03:12:12.98 137 61 facebook facebook
167 Xavier GARDEIL MA M 03:12:46.05 138 76 facebook facebook
168 Christophe COURRAUD MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 03:17:34.15 139 77 facebook facebook
169 Cyrille CHARLUT MA M 03:18:30.11 140 78 facebook facebook
170 Timothee BOSSART MA M VICHY TRIATHLON 03:18:48.38 141 79 facebook facebook
171 Claire VINCENT SE F PAU TRIATHLON 03:19:01.69 30 17 facebook facebook
172 Stephane PIN MA M 03:19:04.50 142 80 facebook facebook
173 Emmanuel GALLOUIN MA M US IVRY TRIATHLON 03:23:43.77 143 81 facebook facebook
174 Ludovic DEBET SE M 03:24:58.32 144 62 facebook facebook
175 François LATASTE SE M 03:27:59.90 145 63 facebook facebook
176 Xavier MOUTARDE V1 M NL 24 03:36:36.43 146 82 facebook facebook
177 Frederique GREGET V2 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 03:39:47.08 31 14 facebook facebook
178 Ron STUURMAN MA M NTB 03:40:46.10 147 83 facebook facebook