Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MI SE V2 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien PATFOORT CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:33:22.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Matthias ROBERT CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:35:30.61 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Victor GRISO MARTINEZ MI M A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:35:39.99 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Fabien LACOSTE BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:36:19.97 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Matteo LETELLIER MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:36:37.84 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Neven GENTIL MI M AURILLAC TRIATHLON 00:37:26.25 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Romain DESTANQUE MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:37:28.15 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Jessye GOMESSE CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 00:38:11.66 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Tom BETEILLE MI M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:38:29.39 8 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Alban DELANCHY CA M ONE 2 TRI 00:39:03.87 9 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Hugo GROLHIER CA M 00:39:05.73 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Malo ROGNERUD MI M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:39:40.46 11 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Nolwenn SIMON MI F JS ANGOULEME 00:40:34.45 2 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Adrien LAUNAY SE M 00:40:41.65 12 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Emmanuelle MOGENET CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:40:52.03 3 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Sophie VERON CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 00:41:15.40 4 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Marine DENYS MI F LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:41:57.61 5 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Caroline MOGENET JU F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:42:07.18 6 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Pauline KUNZELMANN CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:42:31.48 7 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Isabella GILBERT MI F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:44:15.07 8 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Manon GARDERE JU F LIBOURNE AVIRON 00:44:24.01 9 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Victor PATFOORT MI M VILLENEUVE / LOT 00:44:34.60 13 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Romain ALLENE BE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:44:47.74 14 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Lisa JACQUES MI F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:44:57.68 10 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Claire BLÉAS SE F 00:45:17.99 11 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Wendy BRU CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:45:50.70 12 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Emma ALVAREZ CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:45:57.45 13 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Celia GARDERE MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:45:59.13 14 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Nolwenn L'HERMITTE MI F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:46:10.88 15 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Andrea PLAZA BE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:46:43.63 15 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Margault DENYS BE F LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:46:48.13 16 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Dominic GRAFF SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:46:51.46 16 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Frederic BARRAUD VE M 00:47:22.21 17 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Thibault BUTEL MI M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:47:37.67 18 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Alain CHRISTMANN VE M 00:48:04.67 19 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Amandine DECOUDU JU F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:49:20.85 17 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Olivier DELFOUR SE M 00:49:25.02 20 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Sébastien FARIBAULT VE M sans 00:49:43.19 21 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Edouard GANDREAU SE M 00:51:24.21 22 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Dorothée VINCENT VE F RUN ACCUEIL 00:51:27.52 18 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Mathis SINNAEVE CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:51:29.08 23 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Aline FRANÇOIS VE F 00:52:11.68 19 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Emmanuel LARAQUE VE M 00:52:21.90 24 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Claudine COSTE V2 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 00:54:52.39 20 3 facebook Diplôme
45 David LEPERS VE M 00:54:55.22 25 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Baptiste LAZINIERE MI M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:00:07.31 26 12 facebook Diplôme