Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ludovic PROUZET VEM01:04:41.5911 facebook facebook
2 Yann DOTTER SEMT.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE01:05:10.7621 facebook facebook
3 Clément GAMIN SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:05:22.3032 facebook facebook
4 Lionel CHATELAS VEMS.U. AGEN TRIATHLON01:06:16.4742 facebook facebook
5 Dimitri RAFFIN SEMS.U. AGEN TRIATHLON01:07:26.0553 facebook facebook
6 Emmanuel CHETY VEMPOMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:07:42.8963 facebook facebook
7 Simon PRIVAT CAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:08:18.2571 facebook facebook
8 Jean-marc CARATY VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:09:03.5784 facebook facebook
9 Gregory GABILLARD SEMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:09:14.4394 facebook facebook
10 Stéphane ARRAYAGO VEMAVIRON BAYONNAIS01:09:25.96105 facebook facebook
11 Nathan COLOMBET SEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:09:37.50115 facebook facebook
12 Antoine BONNET SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:09:40.34126 facebook facebook
13 William JAUMAIN JUMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:11:23.32131 facebook facebook
14 Gaspard CARRIER CAM01:11:33.50142 facebook facebook
15 Julien MABIRE SEM01:12:29.93157 facebook facebook
16 Romain DISSAUX SEMMBDA TRIATHLON01:12:34.51168 facebook facebook
17 Laurie MAISONNEUVE JUFDIJON TRIATHLON01:12:49.5511 facebook facebook
18 Mathieu BILLANT SEM01:13:28.11179 facebook facebook
19 Vincent BEUZEVILLE VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON01:13:31.12186 facebook facebook
20 Christophe DENCAUSSE VEMS.U. AGEN TRIATHLON01:13:33.78197 facebook facebook
21 Cedric PETIT SEMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:14:09.812010 facebook facebook
22 Bryan DUPAU SEMBORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON01:14:33.452111 facebook facebook
23 Yohann MINNARD CAM01:14:48.49223 facebook facebook
24 Thomas ROSSIGNOL SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:15:39.012312 facebook facebook
25 Jeremy GONZALEZ SEMC.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON01:16:05.972413 facebook facebook
26 David RUZIC VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON01:16:15.25258 facebook facebook
27 Norick HYVERT CAM01:16:35.30264 facebook facebook
28 Olivier DREYDEMY VEMC.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON01:16:41.93279 facebook facebook
29 Arnaud GALLAND SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:17:10.332814 facebook facebook
30 Fleur BIZZOTTO SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:18:06.5821 facebook facebook
31 Alizée MOTIR SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:18:24.8732 facebook facebook
32 Yann LEVESQUE VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:18:30.862910 facebook facebook
33 Antonin BERTHOME JUMSAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON01:19:39.72302 facebook facebook
34 Romain DESTANQUE JUMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:20:03.50313 facebook facebook
35 Remi BRUNET SEM01:20:05.423215 facebook facebook
36 Romain VIDEAU SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:20:08.423316 facebook facebook
37 Jean francois FIAUD VEMSWIM2RUN BORDEAUX01:20:44.173411 facebook facebook
38 Benjamin RIGO SEM01:20:45.163517 facebook facebook
39 Fabrice BRISSET VEMTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN01:21:03.863612 facebook facebook
40 Sébastien CALIS VEM01:21:14.573713 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas BARRIERE SEMSWIM2RUN BORDEAUX01:21:15.283818 facebook facebook
42 David MAHE VEMTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN01:21:46.543914 facebook facebook
43 Anabelle MAS SEFSWIM2RUN BORDEAUX01:21:50.3443 facebook facebook
44 Paul LOMPREZ CAMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:21:52.02405 facebook facebook
45 Nicolas DAMICO SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:21:53.134119 facebook facebook
46 Matthieu AUFAURE VEMBE TRI01:22:14.544215 facebook facebook
47 Cédric CERVANTES SEM01:22:55.754320 facebook facebook
48 Sébastien CANTERO VEMBOULAC PLAISIRS SPORTS01:22:56.574416 facebook facebook
49 Inès EL MEJDOUBI CAFA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:23:02.0451 facebook facebook
50 Yon BERGERON SEMSMAC TRIATHLON01:23:06.204521 facebook facebook
51 Guillaume BILLANT SEM01:23:18.714622 facebook facebook
52 Benoit ROGER SEMSWIM2RUN BORDEAUX01:23:19.644723 facebook facebook
53 Gaëtan DUMAS VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:23:24.534817 facebook facebook
54 Alix DE LESPINAY SEFSWIM2RUN BORDEAUX01:23:30.3764 facebook facebook
55 Guylaine BOURMONT VEFA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:23:39.9771 facebook facebook
56 Mark DINGHIN VEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:23:59.444918 facebook facebook
57 Jean-benoît AUZELY VEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:24:02.075019 facebook facebook
58 Cédric AVRILLAUD VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:24:47.755120 facebook facebook
59 Ismaël MIGEON SEM01:25:23.615224 facebook facebook
60 Julien DOUCET SEM01:25:56.265325 facebook facebook
61 Mathieu MAITRE VEM01:25:58.785421 facebook facebook
62 Johann LANOUHE VEMTOBESPORT01:26:08.465522 facebook facebook
63 Cédric LOPEZ SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON01:26:09.755626 facebook facebook
64 Adrian FERRERO SEMUSA TRIATHLON01:26:21.035727 facebook facebook
65 Alain MONJOT VEM01:26:35.305823 facebook facebook
66 Marc GRATEAU VEM01:26:38.595924 facebook facebook
67 Axel BRISSAC VEM01:26:45.936025 facebook facebook
68 Laurent PIGNAC VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:26:50.266126 facebook facebook
69 Benoit LACAZE SEM01:26:58.666228 facebook facebook
70 Jerome THEMIS VEM01:27:21.356327 facebook facebook
71 Francois D HALLUIN VEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:27:30.176428 facebook facebook
72 Alois BERTHOME CAMSAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON01:27:33.12656 facebook facebook
73 Florent FENIE VEM01:27:40.836629 facebook facebook
74 Nicolas LONGHITANO SEM01:27:52.416729 facebook facebook
75 Jean-yves BOTELLA VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:28:14.876830 facebook facebook
76 Julien MAZEAU SEM01:28:16.616930 facebook facebook
77 CEDRIC PETIT-PIERRE SEM01:28:41.747031 facebook facebook
78 Pierre NICOLAS SEM01:28:57.727132 facebook facebook
79 Philippe METAYER VEMTRESSES RUNNING01:29:16.017231 facebook facebook
80 Antonio DE BRITO VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:29:32.427332 facebook facebook
81 Nicolas RONSSE SEMLES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT01:29:37.477433 facebook facebook
82 EMMANUEL PRIVAT VEMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:30:02.857533 facebook facebook
83 Sebastien MAILLARD VEM01:30:05.257634 facebook facebook
84 Laurent HUET VEM01:30:35.177735 facebook facebook
85 Valentin ASTORG SEMSAINTES01:30:41.727834 facebook facebook
86 Nicolas MACOMBE SEM01:30:50.887935 facebook facebook
87 Audrey ROUMEGOU SEFFOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE01:31:09.0285 facebook facebook
88 Thomas LEJARD SEM01:31:26.168036 facebook facebook
89 Gregory DROVAL VEM01:31:31.688136 facebook facebook
90 Victor LAGARDE SEM01:31:41.558237 facebook facebook
91 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SEF01:31:42.8696 facebook facebook
92 Yohann LE ROHELLEC VEMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:31:53.478337 facebook facebook
93 Alex DESCOMBE VEM01:32:08.598438 facebook facebook
94 Laurent PLETAN VEM01:32:17.658539 facebook facebook
95 Soline CHENEBAUD SEF01:32:34.35107 facebook facebook
96 Nathalie MAHE VEFTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN01:32:37.06112 facebook facebook
97 Cidjy GONZALEZ SEFBE TRI01:32:39.35128 facebook facebook
98 Anne sophie ROUSSET VEFA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:32:46.19133 facebook facebook
99 Patrick CADEL VEMLES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT01:32:48.168640 facebook facebook
100 Florentin FUSTEC SEM01:32:52.778738 facebook facebook
101 Gilles RINGUENET VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:32:53.198841 facebook facebook
102 Franck HANART VEM01:32:54.368942 facebook facebook
103 Sebastien MARCHI SEM01:33:36.969039 facebook facebook
104 Pauline ROUSTAING SEFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:34:03.88149 facebook facebook
105 Jean michel LABADIE VEM01:34:08.989143 facebook facebook
106 Segolene PEDRAM VEFBSC01:34:27.45154 facebook facebook
107 Sophie MONJALET VEFASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON01:35:18.79165 facebook facebook
108 Franck WIDEHEM VEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:35:22.309244 facebook facebook
109 Maelle FAGET SEFC.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON01:35:56.041710 facebook facebook
110 Guillaume BOTTE SEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:36:06.539340 facebook facebook
111 Félix COUTINHO VEM01:36:08.529445 facebook facebook
112 Laëtitia RODRIGUES SEF01:36:50.791811 facebook facebook
113 Pascal INTROVIGNE VEM01:36:50.969546 facebook facebook
114 Jerome CUVILLIER VEMSAGC TRIATHLON01:36:51.939647 facebook facebook
115 Thomas GOSSET SEMSAM TRAITHLON RAID01:37:17.039741 facebook facebook
116 Théo GARBAY CAMA. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 4701:37:52.58987 facebook facebook
117 Laurent POSSENTI SEM01:37:58.139942 facebook facebook
118 GUILLAUME GUERRA VEMBERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB01:38:09.6510048 facebook facebook
119 Grégory MULLIER VEM01:38:10.5310149 facebook facebook
120 Marion CHASSAIGNE SEF01:38:46.081912 facebook facebook
121 Itokiana RATRIMO SEFCMF VOLLEY-BALL01:38:48.272013 facebook facebook
122 Guillaume CAUTE SEM01:38:48.5610243 facebook facebook
123 Jean-luc LIBAROS VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:39:02.8310350 facebook facebook
124 Constance BOUTELOUP JUFSO MILLAU01:39:04.63212 facebook facebook
125 Claude DEROMME SEM01:39:14.4010444 facebook facebook
126 Grégory TOURNOUD VEM01:39:18.0210551 facebook facebook
127 Anne-sophie MOTYLICKI VEF01:39:43.49226 facebook facebook
128 Clémence CARIOU SEFCLEM01:39:44.372314 facebook facebook
129 Jean philippe MERMET VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:39:49.7210652 facebook facebook
130 Morgane D'HALLUIN SEF01:39:52.832415 facebook facebook
131 Thierry PALLU VEM01:40:30.4910753 facebook facebook
132 Nicolas GOVARE SEM01:40:33.8510845 facebook facebook
133 Nicolas COMBEAU SEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON01:40:35.0210946 facebook facebook
134 Fiona MAGLIOZZI SEFASPOC TRI01:40:50.502516 facebook facebook
135 Sandra PERMINGEAT VEF01:41:18.63267 facebook facebook
136 Thierry BERTHOME VEM01:41:19.0311054 facebook facebook
137 Basile MINVIELLE SEM01:42:08.6511147 facebook facebook
138 Léa SPITZER SEF01:42:12.342717 facebook facebook
139 Patrick MARTINEZ VEM01:43:06.5511255 facebook facebook
140 Stéphanie MOYSSON VEF01:43:50.22288 facebook facebook
141 Christine GRATEAU VEF01:44:03.51299 facebook facebook
142 Alexandre GOUELLO VEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE01:44:22.6511356 facebook facebook
143 Laurent GLEIZE SEM01:44:54.5811448 facebook facebook
144 Cecile BARRE VEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:45:08.603010 facebook facebook
145 Cathy GUILBAUD CASTAGNET VEFLA FOULEE DES JALLES01:46:38.653111 facebook facebook
146 Jean-baptiste PAING VEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE01:47:12.4711557 facebook facebook
147 Marie-Noëlle BLOIS VEFJMA01:47:31.473212 facebook facebook
148 Laurent PERRIN VEM01:50:08.6711658 facebook facebook
149 Mylène FUERTES SEF01:51:18.533318 facebook facebook
150 Nicolas MAZEAU SEM01:53:35.5911749 facebook facebook
151 Pauline VINCENT SEF02:03:10.523419 facebook facebook