Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ludovic PROUZET VE M 01:04:41.59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yann DOTTER SE M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 01:05:10.76 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément GAMIN SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:05:22.30 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Lionel CHATELAS VE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:06:16.47 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Dimitri RAFFIN SE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:07:26.05 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Emmanuel CHETY VE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:07:42.89 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Simon PRIVAT CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:08:18.25 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean-marc CARATY VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:09:03.57 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Gregory GABILLARD SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:09:14.43 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Stéphane ARRAYAGO VE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:09:25.96 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Nathan COLOMBET SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:09:37.50 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Antoine BONNET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:09:40.34 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 William JAUMAIN JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:11:23.32 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Gaspard CARRIER CA M 01:11:33.50 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Julien MABIRE SE M 01:12:29.93 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Romain DISSAUX SE M MBDA TRIATHLON 01:12:34.51 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurie MAISONNEUVE JU F DIJON TRIATHLON 01:12:49.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathieu BILLANT SE M 01:13:28.11 17 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent BEUZEVILLE VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:13:31.12 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe DENCAUSSE VE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:13:33.78 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Cedric PETIT SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:14:09.81 20 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Bryan DUPAU SE M BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON 01:14:33.45 21 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Yohann MINNARD CA M 01:14:48.49 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas ROSSIGNOL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:39.01 23 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Jeremy GONZALEZ SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:05.97 24 13 facebook Diplôme
26 David RUZIC VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:16:15.25 25 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Norick HYVERT CA M 01:16:35.30 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Olivier DREYDEMY VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:41.93 27 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Arnaud GALLAND SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:17:10.33 28 14 facebook Diplôme
30 Fleur BIZZOTTO SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:18:06.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Alizée MOTIR SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:18:24.87 3 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Yann LEVESQUE VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:18:30.86 29 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Antonin BERTHOME JU M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 01:19:39.72 30 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Romain DESTANQUE JU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:20:03.50 31 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Remi BRUNET SE M 01:20:05.42 32 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Romain VIDEAU SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:20:08.42 33 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean francois FIAUD VE M SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX 01:20:44.17 34 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Benjamin RIGO SE M 01:20:45.16 35 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabrice BRISSET VE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:21:03.86 36 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Sébastien CALIS VE M 01:21:14.57 37 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas BARRIERE SE M SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX 01:21:15.28 38 18 facebook Diplôme
42 David MAHE VE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:21:46.54 39 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Anabelle MAS SE F SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX 01:21:50.34 4 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Paul LOMPREZ CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:21:52.02 40 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas DAMICO SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:21:53.13 41 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Matthieu AUFAURE VE M BE TRI 01:22:14.54 42 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Cédric CERVANTES SE M 01:22:55.75 43 20 facebook Diplôme
48 Sébastien CANTERO VE M BOULAC PLAISIRS SPORTS 01:22:56.57 44 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Inès EL MEJDOUBI CA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:23:02.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Yon BERGERON SE M SMAC TRIATHLON 01:23:06.20 45 21 facebook Diplôme
51 Guillaume BILLANT SE M 01:23:18.71 46 22 facebook Diplôme
52 Benoit ROGER SE M SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX 01:23:19.64 47 23 facebook Diplôme
53 Gaëtan DUMAS VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:23:24.53 48 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Alix DE LESPINAY SE F SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX 01:23:30.37 6 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Guylaine BOURMONT VE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:23:39.97 7 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Mark DINGHIN VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:23:59.44 49 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-benoît AUZELY VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:24:02.07 50 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Cédric AVRILLAUD VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:24:47.75 51 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Ismaël MIGEON SE M 01:25:23.61 52 24 facebook Diplôme
60 Julien DOUCET SE M 01:25:56.26 53 25 facebook Diplôme
61 Mathieu MAITRE VE M 01:25:58.78 54 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Johann LANOUHE VE M TOBESPORT 01:26:08.46 55 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Cédric LOPEZ SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:26:09.75 56 26 facebook Diplôme
64 Adrian FERRERO SE M USA TRIATHLON 01:26:21.03 57 27 facebook Diplôme
65 Alain MONJOT VE M 01:26:35.30 58 23 facebook Diplôme
66 Marc GRATEAU VE M 01:26:38.59 59 24 facebook Diplôme
67 Axel BRISSAC VE M 01:26:45.93 60 25 facebook Diplôme
68 Laurent PIGNAC VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:26:50.26 61 26 facebook Diplôme
69 Benoit LACAZE SE M 01:26:58.66 62 28 facebook Diplôme
70 Jerome THEMIS VE M 01:27:21.35 63 27 facebook Diplôme
71 Francois D HALLUIN VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:27:30.17 64 28 facebook Diplôme
72 Alois BERTHOME CA M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 01:27:33.12 65 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Florent FENIE VE M 01:27:40.83 66 29 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicolas LONGHITANO SE M 01:27:52.41 67 29 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean-yves BOTELLA VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:28:14.87 68 30 facebook Diplôme
76 Julien MAZEAU SE M 01:28:16.61 69 30 facebook Diplôme
77 CEDRIC PETIT-PIERRE SE M 01:28:41.74 70 31 facebook Diplôme
78 Pierre NICOLAS SE M 01:28:57.72 71 32 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe METAYER VE M TRESSES RUNNING 01:29:16.01 72 31 facebook Diplôme
80 Antonio DE BRITO VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:29:32.42 73 32 facebook Diplôme
81 Nicolas RONSSE SE M LES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT 01:29:37.47 74 33 facebook Diplôme
82 EMMANUEL PRIVAT VE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:30:02.85 75 33 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien MAILLARD VE M 01:30:05.25 76 34 facebook Diplôme
84 Laurent HUET VE M 01:30:35.17 77 35 facebook Diplôme
85 Valentin ASTORG SE M SAINTES 01:30:41.72 78 34 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicolas MACOMBE SE M 01:30:50.88 79 35 facebook Diplôme
87 Audrey ROUMEGOU SE F FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE 01:31:09.02 8 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Thomas LEJARD SE M 01:31:26.16 80 36 facebook Diplôme
89 Gregory DROVAL VE M 01:31:31.68 81 36 facebook Diplôme
90 Victor LAGARDE SE M 01:31:41.55 82 37 facebook Diplôme
91 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 01:31:42.86 9 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Yohann LE ROHELLEC VE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:31:53.47 83 37 facebook Diplôme
93 Alex DESCOMBE VE M 01:32:08.59 84 38 facebook Diplôme
94 Laurent PLETAN VE M 01:32:17.65 85 39 facebook Diplôme
95 Soline CHENEBAUD SE F 01:32:34.35 10 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Nathalie MAHE VE F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:32:37.06 11 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Cidjy GONZALEZ SE F BE TRI 01:32:39.35 12 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Anne sophie ROUSSET VE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:32:46.19 13 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Patrick CADEL VE M LES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT 01:32:48.16 86 40 facebook Diplôme
100 Florentin FUSTEC SE M 01:32:52.77 87 38 facebook Diplôme
101 Gilles RINGUENET VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:32:53.19 88 41 facebook Diplôme
102 Franck HANART VE M 01:32:54.36 89 42 facebook Diplôme
103 Sebastien MARCHI SE M 01:33:36.96 90 39 facebook Diplôme
104 Pauline ROUSTAING SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:34:03.88 14 9 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean michel LABADIE VE M 01:34:08.98 91 43 facebook Diplôme
106 Segolene PEDRAM VE F BSC 01:34:27.45 15 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Sophie MONJALET VE F ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:35:18.79 16 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Franck WIDEHEM VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:35:22.30 92 44 facebook Diplôme
109 Maelle FAGET SE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:35:56.04 17 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Guillaume BOTTE SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:36:06.53 93 40 facebook Diplôme
111 Félix COUTINHO VE M 01:36:08.52 94 45 facebook Diplôme
112 Laëtitia RODRIGUES SE F 01:36:50.79 18 11 facebook Diplôme
113 Pascal INTROVIGNE VE M 01:36:50.96 95 46 facebook Diplôme
114 Jerome CUVILLIER VE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:36:51.93 96 47 facebook Diplôme
115 Thomas GOSSET SE M SAM TRAITHLON RAID 01:37:17.03 97 41 facebook Diplôme
116 Théo GARBAY CA M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 01:37:52.58 98 7 facebook Diplôme
117 Laurent POSSENTI SE M 01:37:58.13 99 42 facebook Diplôme
118 GUILLAUME GUERRA VE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:38:09.65 100 48 facebook Diplôme
119 Grégory MULLIER VE M 01:38:10.53 101 49 facebook Diplôme
120 Marion CHASSAIGNE SE F 01:38:46.08 19 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Itokiana RATRIMO SE F CMF VOLLEY-BALL 01:38:48.27 20 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Guillaume CAUTE SE M 01:38:48.56 102 43 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-luc LIBAROS VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:39:02.83 103 50 facebook Diplôme
124 Constance BOUTELOUP JU F SO MILLAU 01:39:04.63 21 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Claude DEROMME SE M 01:39:14.40 104 44 facebook Diplôme
126 Grégory TOURNOUD VE M 01:39:18.02 105 51 facebook Diplôme
127 Anne-sophie MOTYLICKI VE F 01:39:43.49 22 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Clémence CARIOU SE F CLEM 01:39:44.37 23 14 facebook Diplôme
129 Jean philippe MERMET VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:39:49.72 106 52 facebook Diplôme
130 Morgane D'HALLUIN SE F 01:39:52.83 24 15 facebook Diplôme
131 Thierry PALLU VE M 01:40:30.49 107 53 facebook Diplôme
132 Nicolas GOVARE SE M 01:40:33.85 108 45 facebook Diplôme
133 Nicolas COMBEAU SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:40:35.02 109 46 facebook Diplôme
134 Fiona MAGLIOZZI SE F ASPOC TRI 01:40:50.50 25 16 facebook Diplôme
135 Sandra PERMINGEAT VE F 01:41:18.63 26 7 facebook Diplôme
136 Thierry BERTHOME VE M 01:41:19.03 110 54 facebook Diplôme
137 Basile MINVIELLE SE M 01:42:08.65 111 47 facebook Diplôme
138 Léa SPITZER SE F 01:42:12.34 27 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Patrick MARTINEZ VE M 01:43:06.55 112 55 facebook Diplôme
140 Stéphanie MOYSSON VE F 01:43:50.22 28 8 facebook Diplôme
141 Christine GRATEAU VE F 01:44:03.51 29 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Alexandre GOUELLO VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:44:22.65 113 56 facebook Diplôme
143 Laurent GLEIZE SE M 01:44:54.58 114 48 facebook Diplôme
144 Cecile BARRE VE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:45:08.60 30 10 facebook Diplôme
145 Cathy GUILBAUD CASTAGNET VE F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:46:38.65 31 11 facebook Diplôme
146 Jean-baptiste PAING VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:47:12.47 115 57 facebook Diplôme
147 Marie-Noëlle BLOIS VE F JMA 01:47:31.47 32 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Laurent PERRIN VE M 01:50:08.67 116 58 facebook Diplôme
149 Mylène FUERTES SE F 01:51:18.53 33 18 facebook Diplôme
150 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M 01:53:35.59 117 49 facebook Diplôme
151 Pauline VINCENT SE F 02:03:10.52 34 19 facebook Diplôme