Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Stephane BOISSENIN VEMT.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE02:01:22.8611 facebook facebook
2 Luc GROLIERE SEMPOMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:02:15.8521 facebook facebook
3 Kevin DESCHAMPD SEMTEAM OLORON TRIATHLON02:03:33.3632 facebook facebook
4 SE-02:05:29.0743 facebook facebook
4 Hugo POULMARCH SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:05:29.0743 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas ROUSSEAU SEMTEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON02:06:59.8354 facebook facebook
6 Théo MARGERIT SEMTRYSSINGEAUX02:07:10.7565 facebook facebook
7 Florent COPEAUX SEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:07:43.7376 facebook facebook
8 Dominique MENEUST VEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:09:23.6882 facebook facebook
9 Alexandre DELAURE SEMAS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON02:09:23.7897 facebook facebook
10 Sébastien DELAURE SEMAS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON02:09:23.91108 facebook facebook
11 Thibault LARENG SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:10:15.13119 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy AMIEL SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:10:53.201210 facebook facebook
13 Diego ERIC VEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE02:11:17.94133 facebook facebook
14 Vincent DRUET VEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:12:57.20144 facebook facebook
15 Clément CHARTIER SEMPOMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:12:58.131511 facebook facebook
16 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF SEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON02:13:31.571612 facebook facebook
17 Olivier BURIN SEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:13:52.891713 facebook facebook
18 Aurelien LAPORTE VEMTOBESPORT02:14:14.25185 facebook facebook
19 Romain CAPDEVILLE SEM02:14:41.861914 facebook facebook
20 Flavien BOUINEAU VEMC.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON02:14:57.99206 facebook facebook
21 Patrick MARTINIE VEMTRIATHLON ST LOUBES02:15:23.02217 facebook facebook
22 Victor HAUSSER SEMS.U. AGEN TRIATHLON02:15:35.412215 facebook facebook
23 Benoit BRENDEL VEM02:15:57.83238 facebook facebook
24 Diane CUTILLAS SEF02:16:31.0911 facebook facebook
25 Jean philippe ROTTEMENT SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:16:43.322416 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme FUMÉ VEMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON02:16:57.38259 facebook facebook
27 Romain JACQUES SEM02:18:03.142617 facebook facebook
28 Cédric ANDRE VEMTEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON02:18:13.522710 facebook facebook
29 Jean francois DEFRANCE VEMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON02:18:21.212811 facebook facebook
30 Cyril GRANDJEAN SEM02:18:52.432918 facebook facebook
31 Clement RIBES SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:19:16.243019 facebook facebook
32 Olivier ROCHETEAU VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:19:17.733112 facebook facebook
33 Sylvain BRETON SEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE02:19:25.013220 facebook facebook
34 Olivier PALVADEAU VEMACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON02:20:11.523313 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas BREUX SEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON02:20:42.633421 facebook facebook
36 David VELLEYEN VEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:20:56.013514 facebook facebook
37 Grégoire DUGIED SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:21:11.293622 facebook facebook
38 Eddy BENETON SEMC.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON02:21:19.023723 facebook facebook
39 Julien PICOT SEMASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON02:21:22.003824 facebook facebook
40 Gabin FRANCOIS SEM02:21:23.413925 facebook facebook
41 Herve HOUMARD VEMWATERPOLO BDX02:22:09.994015 facebook facebook
42 Didier MARYSAEL VEMFLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON02:22:13.694116 facebook facebook
43 Guillaume VAUDON SEM02:22:34.594226 facebook facebook
44 Noelie MONTMAGNON SEFLIMOGES TRIATHLON02:22:47.7922 facebook facebook
45 Baptiste SAINT-PE SEMBE TRI02:22:56.134327 facebook facebook
46 Bruno LACOMBE VEM02:22:56.464417 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas RENAUDIN SEM02:23:22.984528 facebook facebook
48 Nicolas FRANCOIS SEM02:24:07.964629 facebook facebook
49 Maxime MANIZAN JUMLES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC02:24:37.04471 facebook facebook
50 Pauline LARROZE-LAUGA JUFTRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE02:25:15.9631 facebook facebook
51 David POUYFOURCAT VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:25:37.594818 facebook facebook
52 Louis BAILLARGEAU SEM02:25:48.724930 facebook facebook
53 Frederic SAINT - AMAND VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON02:25:55.455019 facebook facebook
54 Benoit PACCHIANA VEMBOULIAC TRIATHLON02:25:56.895120 facebook facebook
55 Guillaume LAGARRIGUE VEMC.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON02:25:57.965221 facebook facebook
56 Mickael CHAGNEAU VEMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON02:26:16.095322 facebook facebook
57 Rémi LUCIANI VEMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON02:26:30.305423 facebook facebook
58 Laurent PETIT VEM02:26:48.455524 facebook facebook
59 Alexandre CAMEIRA VEMACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON02:27:01.595625 facebook facebook
60 Alan AUDELIN SEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON02:27:04.975731 facebook facebook
61 Emmanuel RAVAU SEM02:27:17.415832 facebook facebook
62 Christophe CHIRON VEMTHOUARS TRIATHLON02:27:21.175926 facebook facebook
63 Maxime LALOUBERE SEM02:27:35.146033 facebook facebook
64 Matthieu MOREAU SEM02:27:55.696134 facebook facebook
65 Fredéric MARRO VEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:28:03.756227 facebook facebook
66 Romuald LEROUX VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:28:10.036328 facebook facebook
67 Olivier GAUDRON VEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:28:14.026429 facebook facebook
68 Bruno BAHOUGNE VEMS.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE02:28:36.736530 facebook facebook
69 Sébastien CHANSAULME VEM02:28:56.466631 facebook facebook
70 Guenael EVEN VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:29:00.026732 facebook facebook
71 Simon DEPAILLET SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:29:11.356835 facebook facebook
72 Guillaume MORIN VEMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON02:29:21.166933 facebook facebook
73 Fabien BREGET VEMAIR3 BORDEAUX02:29:33.517034 facebook facebook
74 Melanie BIDET SEFCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:29:36.5043 facebook facebook
75 Edouard MEILLACQ SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:29:38.257136 facebook facebook
76 Michael GARCIA VEMTRIATHLON ST LOUBES02:29:39.007235 facebook facebook
77 Benoit BERGOUGNOUS SEM02:29:50.787337 facebook facebook
78 Laurent DEGOR VEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE02:30:01.927436 facebook facebook
79 Natacha BRODIN SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:30:05.4154 facebook facebook
80 William GARCIA RESINO VEMARBUS TRIATHLON02:30:15.567537 facebook facebook
81 PHILIPPE WINUM VEMTRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS02:30:20.017638 facebook facebook
82 Gwenael TRISTANT VEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON02:30:22.217739 facebook facebook
83 Romain JOUHAUD SEMTEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON02:30:41.517838 facebook facebook
84 Marianne LE BRETON VEFCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON02:30:51.3561 facebook facebook
85 Gildas LE LUHERNE VEMLA TRIBU 6402:30:54.217940 facebook facebook
86 Bruno CAMY MARMANDE VEM02:30:55.528041 facebook facebook
87 Cédric BONNEFOY VEMTRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS02:31:03.328142 facebook facebook
88 Tristan GORIE SEMSAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE02:31:18.118239 facebook facebook
89 Matthieu PARQUIN SEM02:31:42.538340 facebook facebook
90 Eric CAZAUBON VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:31:46.188443 facebook facebook
91 Sebastien CRESPEL SEMSEBASTIEN02:31:50.728541 facebook facebook
92 Benoit VIDAUD SEMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON02:31:51.468642 facebook facebook
93 Alan LE CONIAT VEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:32:16.888744 facebook facebook
94 Dimitri BURON SEM02:32:40.438843 facebook facebook
95 Alexandre JOLY SEM02:33:07.768944 facebook facebook
96 Cyril CHENU VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:33:21.339045 facebook facebook
97 François BRUNET VEM02:33:22.809146 facebook facebook
98 Jérôme PROTON VEMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLONLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON02:33:30.569247 facebook facebook
99 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC VEFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON02:33:48.7572 facebook facebook
100 Cyrille PELLETER VEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON02:33:49.419348 facebook facebook
101 Josselin LE GALL SEMTHE FRENCH FRAIRES02:33:49.489445 facebook facebook
102 Jerome BAZIN SEM02:33:58.339546 facebook facebook
103 Kevin LUCEYRAN SEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON02:34:00.689647 facebook facebook
104 Hubert BEAUNIEUX VEMTRESSES RUNING02:34:07.169749 facebook facebook
105 Quentin BOURREL SEM02:34:48.159848 facebook facebook
106 Olivier MIORIN VEMTRESSES RUNNING02:34:55.149950 facebook facebook
107 Guillaume GLÉMOT SEM02:35:09.0510049 facebook facebook
108 David PARAILLOUX VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:35:21.1310151 facebook facebook
109 Thibaut CASTAING SEM02:35:28.8810250 facebook facebook
110 Romain VACHER SEM02:35:40.5510351 facebook facebook
111 Marjorie CHAUME SEF02:35:41.5785 facebook facebook
112 Pierre PARANTEAU SEM02:35:50.2610452 facebook facebook
113 Gaspar TREGOUET JUMACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON02:36:07.021052 facebook facebook
114 Charlie COUSIN SEM02:36:11.6610653 facebook facebook
115 Didier MAHIEU SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:36:23.9010754 facebook facebook
116 François RINGOT SEM02:36:33.9610855 facebook facebook
117 Denis BAUDON SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:36:34.3510956 facebook facebook
118 Franck-alexis FERRASIN SEM02:36:46.8811057 facebook facebook
119 Ghislain HENRY DE VILLENEUVE SEM02:37:04.6111158 facebook facebook
120 Marine DUBOE SEF02:37:04.9596 facebook facebook
121 Pierre FOURNIER SEM02:37:32.6211259 facebook facebook
122 Jean francois SEUDRE VEMAUNIS SUD TRIATHLON02:38:26.8911352 facebook facebook
123 Richard FEUGRAY VEM02:39:16.7611453 facebook facebook
124 David MINAS VEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON02:39:22.1211554 facebook facebook
125 Ludovic SAVIN VEMCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON02:39:30.5011655 facebook facebook
126 Denis COULON VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:39:40.8411756 facebook facebook
127 Kathleen LETERRIER SEFTAZ02:39:45.80107 facebook facebook
128 Thibault DESTRIBATS SEMANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON02:39:46.0611860 facebook facebook
129 Frédéric TODERO VEM02:39:51.8711957 facebook facebook
130 Ingrid LERAY VEF02:40:15.50113 facebook facebook
131 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN VEMFRC SAINT SULPICE & CAMEYRAC02:40:17.1812058 facebook facebook
132 Hervé MAGES VEMACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON02:40:41.1312159 facebook facebook
133 François LE RAY VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:40:41.7512260 facebook facebook
134 Olivier DEHOUCK SEMUS BOUSCAT NATATION02:41:05.9412361 facebook facebook
135 Scott GILMOUR VEMBE TRI02:41:16.5112461 facebook facebook
136 Xavier PRUVOST VEM02:41:16.5212562 facebook facebook
137 Victor DE VILMORIN SEM02:41:57.0012662 facebook facebook
138 Raphaël LONGEAGNE SEM02:42:01.7812763 facebook facebook
139 Xavier HADJADJ VEM02:42:24.3212863 facebook facebook
140 Stéphane BRISSON VEMSTADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON02:43:01.4412964 facebook facebook
141 Karine SILLY VEFSTADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON02:43:01.51124 facebook facebook
142 Georgi SHUMANSKI SEM02:43:24.5913064 facebook facebook
143 Jean-luc BERGOUGNOUS VEM02:43:28.8313165 facebook facebook
144 Yannick REICHLIN VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:43:32.0913266 facebook facebook
145 Pescina NICOLAS SEM02:43:38.8513365 facebook facebook
146 Sami BEN DEBBA SEM02:43:51.2313466 facebook facebook
147 Joffroy FAURE VEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON02:44:12.0013567 facebook facebook
148 Laurent RENAUD VEMSAINTES TRIATHLON02:44:20.7413668 facebook facebook
149 Emmanuel USUREAU VEMASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON02:44:21.1413769 facebook facebook
150 Jérome LAMALLE VEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:44:27.4313870 facebook facebook
151 Jean-philippe JARDINIER VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON02:44:54.5513971 facebook facebook
152 Eddy PERROT SEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON02:44:58.0114067 facebook facebook
153 Bruno LUKASIK VEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON02:45:07.8514172 facebook facebook
154 Gérard MARTINEZ VEMLA FOULEE DES JALLES02:46:22.1714273 facebook facebook
155 Jean philippe POURRAT VEM02:46:38.0814374 facebook facebook
156 Sebastien GIUMELLI VEM02:47:05.7914475 facebook facebook
157 Judicael CORPET SEMTRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS02:47:05.8214568 facebook facebook
158 Laurent JACQUES VEM02:47:43.4214676 facebook facebook
159 Marc CHOUTEAU VEMACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON02:48:19.9414777 facebook facebook
160 Floriane COUTURE SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:48:27.73138 facebook facebook
161 François CHANTELOT VEM02:48:51.8114878 facebook facebook
162 Alexandre BOISSON VEM02:48:53.2014979 facebook facebook
163 Amelie SPARFEL SEFA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON02:49:26.52149 facebook facebook
164 Adrien DORLEANS JUMGLASGOW UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON02:49:27.391503 facebook facebook
165 Yoram HARMELIN SEM02:49:27.5915169 facebook facebook
166 Laurent MESURET VEMS.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE02:49:29.7715280 facebook facebook
167 Franck HERTMANNI VEM02:50:16.2315381 facebook facebook
168 Albin EGASSE VEM02:50:20.9215482 facebook facebook
169 Christelle FRAPIN VEFTEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON02:50:34.02155 facebook facebook
170 Michel RAULT VEMACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON02:50:56.4115583 facebook facebook
171 Edouard ROUSSEAU SEM02:51:09.8615670 facebook facebook
172 Yves GLOTIN VEM02:51:57.1015784 facebook facebook
173 Manon LAMBERT SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:51:58.711610 facebook facebook
174 Anna DA CRUZ VEFTEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON02:52:24.26176 facebook facebook
175 Vincent BAILLARGEAU VEM02:52:36.0415885 facebook facebook
176 Eddy POULIQUEN VEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE02:53:09.5115986 facebook facebook
177 Arnaud FUERTES SEM02:53:12.8716071 facebook facebook
178 Fabien HUREL SEM02:53:16.5416172 facebook facebook
179 Fabrice HERAUDEAU VEM02:53:45.3716287 facebook facebook
180 Guillaume BOURSEAU SEM02:54:37.5216373 facebook facebook
181 Oriane DUGROSPREZ SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON02:54:39.101811 facebook facebook
182 Laetitia COLY SEFCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON02:54:49.011912 facebook facebook
183 Claire EYGUN SEF02:55:09.912013 facebook facebook
184 Laurent PATRI VEMTEAMSRAC02:55:26.8916488 facebook facebook
185 Pascal COLIN VEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON02:55:32.9916589 facebook facebook
186 Vincent DELAURE VEMAS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON02:58:22.1616690 facebook facebook
187 Sebastien PAYET VEMCNSSC02:58:40.8916791 facebook facebook
188 Nicolas DELOUBES SEM02:58:49.4016874 facebook facebook
189 Anthony PAUL SEM02:59:10.2316975 facebook facebook
190 Laetitia BARDET VEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON02:59:42.56217 facebook facebook
191 Yves LEGENDRE VEM03:00:04.2617092 facebook facebook
192 Patrice MORIN VEM03:00:45.4917193 facebook facebook
193 Benoit DE MAQUEVILLE VEM03:02:02.5417294 facebook facebook
194 Florian TISSOT SEMTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE03:02:12.0217376 facebook facebook
195 Patrice AUTÉ VEMTEAMSRAC03:02:29.2517495 facebook facebook
196 Cedric JACQUEMIN VEM03:02:48.7417596 facebook facebook
197 Jean-Louis COLLIC VEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON03:03:24.6717697 facebook facebook
198 Antoine MASSICOT SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON03:04:01.8717777 facebook facebook
199 Julien RAGOT SEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON03:06:30.8417878 facebook facebook
200 Florence MAZIERE VEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON03:07:01.82228 facebook facebook
201 Guilhem SAVEL VEMTHE RUNNING CLUB03:07:05.7017998 facebook facebook
202 Philippe DA CRUZ VEMTEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON03:07:20.5218099 facebook facebook
203 Remi GERAUD SEM03:08:07.8118179 facebook facebook
204 Stephane RODE VEM03:10:54.19182100 facebook facebook
205 Olivier HALGAND VEM03:12:09.26183101 facebook facebook
206 Marie BELLUT VEFTEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURETEAM FADAS LEOGEATS03:12:49.35239 facebook facebook
207 Frederique MESCAM VEF03:14:04.302410 facebook facebook
208 Philippe LEGROS VEM03:17:49.49184102 facebook facebook
209 Benjamin MARTINEZ SEM03:20:30.0918580 facebook facebook
210 Julien CASTELNEAU VEM03:26:36.80186103 facebook facebook
211 Herve BOUCHEAU VEMAS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON03:50:15.05187104 facebook facebook