Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Stephane BOISSENIN VE M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 02:01:22.86 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Luc GROLIERE SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:02:15.85 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Kevin DESCHAMPD SE M TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 02:03:33.36 3 2 facebook facebook
4 SE - 02:05:29.07 4 3 facebook facebook
4 Hugo POULMARCH SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:05:29.07 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas ROUSSEAU SE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 02:06:59.83 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Théo MARGERIT SE M TRYSSINGEAUX 02:07:10.75 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Florent COPEAUX SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:07:43.73 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Dominique MENEUST VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:09:23.68 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Alexandre DELAURE SE M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 02:09:23.78 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Sébastien DELAURE SE M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 02:09:23.91 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Thibault LARENG SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:10:15.13 11 9 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy AMIEL SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:10:53.20 12 10 facebook facebook
13 Diego ERIC VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 02:11:17.94 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Vincent DRUET VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:12:57.20 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Clément CHARTIER SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:12:58.13 15 11 facebook facebook
16 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:13:31.57 16 12 facebook facebook
17 Olivier BURIN SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:13:52.89 17 13 facebook facebook
18 Aurelien LAPORTE VE M TOBESPORT 02:14:14.25 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Romain CAPDEVILLE SE M 02:14:41.86 19 14 facebook facebook
20 Flavien BOUINEAU VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:14:57.99 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Patrick MARTINIE VE M TRIATHLON ST LOUBES 02:15:23.02 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Victor HAUSSER SE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 02:15:35.41 22 15 facebook facebook
23 Benoit BRENDEL VE M 02:15:57.83 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Diane CUTILLAS SE F 02:16:31.09 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Jean philippe ROTTEMENT SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:16:43.32 24 16 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme FUMÉ VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 02:16:57.38 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Romain JACQUES SE M 02:18:03.14 26 17 facebook facebook
28 Cédric ANDRE VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 02:18:13.52 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Jean francois DEFRANCE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:18:21.21 28 11 facebook facebook
30 Cyril GRANDJEAN SE M 02:18:52.43 29 18 facebook facebook
31 Clement RIBES SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:19:16.24 30 19 facebook facebook
32 Olivier ROCHETEAU VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:19:17.73 31 12 facebook facebook
33 Sylvain BRETON SE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 02:19:25.01 32 20 facebook facebook
34 Olivier PALVADEAU VE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:20:11.52 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas BREUX SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:20:42.63 34 21 facebook facebook
36 David VELLEYEN VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:20:56.01 35 14 facebook facebook
37 Grégoire DUGIED SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:21:11.29 36 22 facebook facebook
38 Eddy BENETON SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:21:19.02 37 23 facebook facebook
39 Julien PICOT SE M ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON 02:21:22.00 38 24 facebook facebook
40 Gabin FRANCOIS SE M 02:21:23.41 39 25 facebook facebook
41 Herve HOUMARD VE M WATERPOLO BDX 02:22:09.99 40 15 facebook facebook
42 Didier MARYSAEL VE M FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 02:22:13.69 41 16 facebook facebook
43 Guillaume VAUDON SE M 02:22:34.59 42 26 facebook facebook
44 Noelie MONTMAGNON SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:22:47.79 2 2 facebook facebook
45 Baptiste SAINT-PE SE M BE TRI 02:22:56.13 43 27 facebook facebook
46 Bruno LACOMBE VE M 02:22:56.46 44 17 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas RENAUDIN SE M 02:23:22.98 45 28 facebook facebook
48 Nicolas FRANCOIS SE M 02:24:07.96 46 29 facebook facebook
49 Maxime MANIZAN JU M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 02:24:37.04 47 1 facebook facebook
50 Pauline LARROZE-LAUGA JU F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:25:15.96 3 1 facebook facebook
51 David POUYFOURCAT VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:25:37.59 48 18 facebook facebook
52 Louis BAILLARGEAU SE M 02:25:48.72 49 30 facebook facebook
53 Frederic SAINT - AMAND VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:25:55.45 50 19 facebook facebook
54 Benoit PACCHIANA VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 02:25:56.89 51 20 facebook facebook
55 Guillaume LAGARRIGUE VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:25:57.96 52 21 facebook facebook
56 Mickael CHAGNEAU VE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:26:16.09 53 22 facebook facebook
57 Rémi LUCIANI VE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 02:26:30.30 54 23 facebook facebook
58 Laurent PETIT VE M 02:26:48.45 55 24 facebook facebook
59 Alexandre CAMEIRA VE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:27:01.59 56 25 facebook facebook
60 Alan AUDELIN SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:27:04.97 57 31 facebook facebook
61 Emmanuel RAVAU SE M 02:27:17.41 58 32 facebook facebook
62 Christophe CHIRON VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 02:27:21.17 59 26 facebook facebook
63 Maxime LALOUBERE SE M 02:27:35.14 60 33 facebook facebook
64 Matthieu MOREAU SE M 02:27:55.69 61 34 facebook facebook
65 Fredéric MARRO VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:28:03.75 62 27 facebook facebook
66 Romuald LEROUX VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:28:10.03 63 28 facebook facebook
67 Olivier GAUDRON VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:28:14.02 64 29 facebook facebook
68 Bruno BAHOUGNE VE M S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 02:28:36.73 65 30 facebook facebook
69 Sébastien CHANSAULME VE M 02:28:56.46 66 31 facebook facebook
70 Guenael EVEN VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:29:00.02 67 32 facebook facebook
71 Simon DEPAILLET SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:29:11.35 68 35 facebook facebook
72 Guillaume MORIN VE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:29:21.16 69 33 facebook facebook
73 Fabien BREGET VE M AIR3 BORDEAUX 02:29:33.51 70 34 facebook facebook
74 Melanie BIDET SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:29:36.50 4 3 facebook facebook
75 Edouard MEILLACQ SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:29:38.25 71 36 facebook facebook
76 Michael GARCIA VE M TRIATHLON ST LOUBES 02:29:39.00 72 35 facebook facebook
77 Benoit BERGOUGNOUS SE M 02:29:50.78 73 37 facebook facebook
78 Laurent DEGOR VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 02:30:01.92 74 36 facebook facebook
79 Natacha BRODIN SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:30:05.41 5 4 facebook facebook
80 William GARCIA RESINO VE M ARBUS TRIATHLON 02:30:15.56 75 37 facebook facebook
81 PHILIPPE WINUM VE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 02:30:20.01 76 38 facebook facebook
82 Gwenael TRISTANT VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:30:22.21 77 39 facebook facebook
83 Romain JOUHAUD SE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 02:30:41.51 78 38 facebook facebook
84 Marianne LE BRETON VE F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:30:51.35 6 1 facebook facebook
85 Gildas LE LUHERNE VE M LA TRIBU 64 02:30:54.21 79 40 facebook facebook
86 Bruno CAMY MARMANDE VE M 02:30:55.52 80 41 facebook facebook
87 Cédric BONNEFOY VE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:31:03.32 81 42 facebook facebook
88 Tristan GORIE SE M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 02:31:18.11 82 39 facebook facebook
89 Matthieu PARQUIN SE M 02:31:42.53 83 40 facebook facebook
90 Eric CAZAUBON VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:31:46.18 84 43 facebook facebook
91 Sebastien CRESPEL SE M SEBASTIEN 02:31:50.72 85 41 facebook facebook
92 Benoit VIDAUD SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 02:31:51.46 86 42 facebook facebook
93 Alan LE CONIAT VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:32:16.88 87 44 facebook facebook
94 Dimitri BURON SE M 02:32:40.43 88 43 facebook facebook
95 Alexandre JOLY SE M 02:33:07.76 89 44 facebook facebook
96 Cyril CHENU VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:33:21.33 90 45 facebook facebook
97 François BRUNET VE M 02:33:22.80 91 46 facebook facebook
98 Jérôme PROTON VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLONLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:33:30.56 92 47 facebook facebook
99 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC VE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:33:48.75 7 2 facebook facebook
100 Cyrille PELLETER VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:33:49.41 93 48 facebook facebook
101 Josselin LE GALL SE M THE FRENCH FRAIRES 02:33:49.48 94 45 facebook facebook
102 Jerome BAZIN SE M 02:33:58.33 95 46 facebook facebook
103 Kevin LUCEYRAN SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 02:34:00.68 96 47 facebook facebook
104 Hubert BEAUNIEUX VE M TRESSES RUNING 02:34:07.16 97 49 facebook facebook
105 Quentin BOURREL SE M 02:34:48.15 98 48 facebook facebook
106 Olivier MIORIN VE M TRESSES RUNNING 02:34:55.14 99 50 facebook facebook
107 Guillaume GLÉMOT SE M 02:35:09.05 100 49 facebook facebook
108 David PARAILLOUX VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:35:21.13 101 51 facebook facebook
109 Thibaut CASTAING SE M 02:35:28.88 102 50 facebook facebook
110 Romain VACHER SE M 02:35:40.55 103 51 facebook facebook
111 Marjorie CHAUME SE F 02:35:41.57 8 5 facebook facebook
112 Pierre PARANTEAU SE M 02:35:50.26 104 52 facebook facebook
113 Gaspar TREGOUET JU M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:36:07.02 105 2 facebook facebook
114 Charlie COUSIN SE M 02:36:11.66 106 53 facebook facebook
115 Didier MAHIEU SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:36:23.90 107 54 facebook facebook
116 François RINGOT SE M 02:36:33.96 108 55 facebook facebook
117 Denis BAUDON SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:36:34.35 109 56 facebook facebook
118 Franck-alexis FERRASIN SE M 02:36:46.88 110 57 facebook facebook
119 Ghislain HENRY DE VILLENEUVE SE M 02:37:04.61 111 58 facebook facebook
120 Marine DUBOE SE F 02:37:04.95 9 6 facebook facebook
121 Pierre FOURNIER SE M 02:37:32.62 112 59 facebook facebook
122 Jean francois SEUDRE VE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:38:26.89 113 52 facebook facebook
123 Richard FEUGRAY VE M 02:39:16.76 114 53 facebook facebook
124 David MINAS VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:39:22.12 115 54 facebook facebook
125 Ludovic SAVIN VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:39:30.50 116 55 facebook facebook
126 Denis COULON VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:39:40.84 117 56 facebook facebook
127 Kathleen LETERRIER SE F TAZ 02:39:45.80 10 7 facebook facebook
128 Thibault DESTRIBATS SE M ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON 02:39:46.06 118 60 facebook facebook
129 Frédéric TODERO VE M 02:39:51.87 119 57 facebook facebook
130 Ingrid LERAY VE F 02:40:15.50 11 3 facebook facebook
131 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN VE M FRC SAINT SULPICE & CAMEYRAC 02:40:17.18 120 58 facebook facebook
132 Hervé MAGES VE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:40:41.13 121 59 facebook facebook
133 François LE RAY VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:40:41.75 122 60 facebook facebook
134 Olivier DEHOUCK SE M US BOUSCAT NATATION 02:41:05.94 123 61 facebook facebook
135 Scott GILMOUR VE M BE TRI 02:41:16.51 124 61 facebook facebook
136 Xavier PRUVOST VE M 02:41:16.52 125 62 facebook facebook
137 Victor DE VILMORIN SE M 02:41:57.00 126 62 facebook facebook
138 Raphaël LONGEAGNE SE M 02:42:01.78 127 63 facebook facebook
139 Xavier HADJADJ VE M 02:42:24.32 128 63 facebook facebook
140 Stéphane BRISSON VE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 02:43:01.44 129 64 facebook facebook
141 Karine SILLY VE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 02:43:01.51 12 4 facebook facebook
142 Georgi SHUMANSKI SE M 02:43:24.59 130 64 facebook facebook
143 Jean-luc BERGOUGNOUS VE M 02:43:28.83 131 65 facebook facebook
144 Yannick REICHLIN VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:43:32.09 132 66 facebook facebook
145 Pescina NICOLAS SE M 02:43:38.85 133 65 facebook facebook
146 Sami BEN DEBBA SE M 02:43:51.23 134 66 facebook facebook
147 Joffroy FAURE VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:44:12.00 135 67 facebook facebook
148 Laurent RENAUD VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:44:20.74 136 68 facebook facebook
149 Emmanuel USUREAU VE M ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON 02:44:21.14 137 69 facebook facebook
150 Jérome LAMALLE VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:44:27.43 138 70 facebook facebook
151 Jean-philippe JARDINIER VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:44:54.55 139 71 facebook facebook
152 Eddy PERROT SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 02:44:58.01 140 67 facebook facebook
153 Bruno LUKASIK VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:45:07.85 141 72 facebook facebook
154 Gérard MARTINEZ VE M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:46:22.17 142 73 facebook facebook
155 Jean philippe POURRAT VE M 02:46:38.08 143 74 facebook facebook
156 Sebastien GIUMELLI VE M 02:47:05.79 144 75 facebook facebook
157 Judicael CORPET SE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:47:05.82 145 68 facebook facebook
158 Laurent JACQUES VE M 02:47:43.42 146 76 facebook facebook
159 Marc CHOUTEAU VE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:48:19.94 147 77 facebook facebook
160 Floriane COUTURE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:48:27.73 13 8 facebook facebook
161 François CHANTELOT VE M 02:48:51.81 148 78 facebook facebook
162 Alexandre BOISSON VE M 02:48:53.20 149 79 facebook facebook
163 Amelie SPARFEL SE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:49:26.52 14 9 facebook facebook
164 Adrien DORLEANS JU M GLASGOW UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 02:49:27.39 150 3 facebook facebook
165 Yoram HARMELIN SE M 02:49:27.59 151 69 facebook facebook
166 Laurent MESURET VE M S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 02:49:29.77 152 80 facebook facebook
167 Franck HERTMANNI VE M 02:50:16.23 153 81 facebook facebook
168 Albin EGASSE VE M 02:50:20.92 154 82 facebook facebook
169 Christelle FRAPIN VE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:50:34.02 15 5 facebook facebook
170 Michel RAULT VE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:50:56.41 155 83 facebook facebook
171 Edouard ROUSSEAU SE M 02:51:09.86 156 70 facebook facebook
172 Yves GLOTIN VE M 02:51:57.10 157 84 facebook facebook
173 Manon LAMBERT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:51:58.71 16 10 facebook facebook
174 Anna DA CRUZ VE F TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 02:52:24.26 17 6 facebook facebook
175 Vincent BAILLARGEAU VE M 02:52:36.04 158 85 facebook facebook
176 Eddy POULIQUEN VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 02:53:09.51 159 86 facebook facebook
177 Arnaud FUERTES SE M 02:53:12.87 160 71 facebook facebook
178 Fabien HUREL SE M 02:53:16.54 161 72 facebook facebook
179 Fabrice HERAUDEAU VE M 02:53:45.37 162 87 facebook facebook
180 Guillaume BOURSEAU SE M 02:54:37.52 163 73 facebook facebook
181 Oriane DUGROSPREZ SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:54:39.10 18 11 facebook facebook
182 Laetitia COLY SE F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:54:49.01 19 12 facebook facebook
183 Claire EYGUN SE F 02:55:09.91 20 13 facebook facebook
184 Laurent PATRI VE M TEAMSRAC 02:55:26.89 164 88 facebook facebook
185 Pascal COLIN VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:55:32.99 165 89 facebook facebook
186 Vincent DELAURE VE M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 02:58:22.16 166 90 facebook facebook
187 Sebastien PAYET VE M CNSSC 02:58:40.89 167 91 facebook facebook
188 Nicolas DELOUBES SE M 02:58:49.40 168 74 facebook facebook
189 Anthony PAUL SE M 02:59:10.23 169 75 facebook facebook
190 Laetitia BARDET VE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:59:42.56 21 7 facebook facebook
191 Yves LEGENDRE VE M 03:00:04.26 170 92 facebook facebook
192 Patrice MORIN VE M 03:00:45.49 171 93 facebook facebook
193 Benoit DE MAQUEVILLE VE M 03:02:02.54 172 94 facebook facebook
194 Florian TISSOT SE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 03:02:12.02 173 76 facebook facebook
195 Patrice AUTÉ VE M TEAMSRAC 03:02:29.25 174 95 facebook facebook
196 Cedric JACQUEMIN VE M 03:02:48.74 175 96 facebook facebook
197 Jean-Louis COLLIC VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:03:24.67 176 97 facebook facebook
198 Antoine MASSICOT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:04:01.87 177 77 facebook facebook
199 Julien RAGOT SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:06:30.84 178 78 facebook facebook
200 Florence MAZIERE VE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:07:01.82 22 8 facebook facebook
201 Guilhem SAVEL VE M THE RUNNING CLUB 03:07:05.70 179 98 facebook facebook
202 Philippe DA CRUZ VE M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 03:07:20.52 180 99 facebook facebook
203 Remi GERAUD SE M 03:08:07.81 181 79 facebook facebook
204 Stephane RODE VE M 03:10:54.19 182 100 facebook facebook
205 Olivier HALGAND VE M 03:12:09.26 183 101 facebook facebook
206 Marie BELLUT VE F TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURETEAM FADAS LEOGEATS 03:12:49.35 23 9 facebook facebook
207 Frederique MESCAM VE F 03:14:04.30 24 10 facebook facebook
208 Philippe LEGROS VE M 03:17:49.49 184 102 facebook facebook
209 Benjamin MARTINEZ SE M 03:20:30.09 185 80 facebook facebook
210 Julien CASTELNEAU VE M 03:26:36.80 186 103 facebook facebook
211 Herve BOUCHEAU VE M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 03:50:15.05 187 104 facebook facebook