Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:28:03.21 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Adrien MULLER SE M EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 00:28:49.70 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jonathan BOURNAZEL SE M 00:29:13.30 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Romain GIRAUD SE M PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:29:45.74 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Alexandre PARBAUD SE M 00:30:32.57 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Joey LAGASSE ROUFFY SE M 00:30:36.65 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas LEBLANC SE M 00:30:54.36 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Jean-Marc SUIRE SE M 00:31:06.55 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Michael DECROIX SE M 00:31:08.30 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Corentin JARRY SE M 00:31:34.34 10 9 facebook facebook
11 Benoit BACHELLERIE MA M 00:31:59.42 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Sébastien BOUGAULT SE M 00:32:12.32 12 10 facebook facebook
13 Michael BAUDESSON MA M 00:32:22.60 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Audrey DE CLERFAYT MA F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:33:25.22 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Teo RUCHOUX SE M 00:33:50.52 14 11 facebook facebook
16 Eliott BREFFY MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:33:54.66 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Julien BIGEAT SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:34:01.21 16 12 facebook facebook
18 Michael CUEILLE MA M 00:34:17.36 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Laure DRECOURT SE F 00:34:33.59 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Thomas MAURIAT MA M 00:35:11.44 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Zian DELAGE MI M 00:35:18.74 19 3 facebook facebook
22 Laurent COMBE MA M 00:35:37.14 20 5 facebook facebook
23 Gregory POULLET MA M 00:35:45.14 21 6 facebook facebook
24 Lauranne MAGNAC SE F 00:35:54.73 3 2 facebook facebook
25 Vincent JARRY MA M 00:36:30.14 22 7 facebook facebook
26 Isabelle BRUNERIE MA F 00:37:54.63 4 2 facebook facebook
27 Christophe KNECHT SE M 00:38:08.70 23 13 facebook facebook
28 Valérie TIPHONNET SE F 00:38:16.32 5 3 facebook facebook
29 Valerie CUEILLE MA F 00:38:22.49 6 3 facebook facebook
30 Laure SIMONNOT SE F 00:38:39.93 7 4 facebook facebook
31 Sandra DURTH MA F 00:38:48.63 8 4 facebook facebook
32 Mahé CAZETTES SE F 00:38:50.94 9 5 facebook facebook
33 Corinne CHALAUD MA F 00:38:52.39 10 5 facebook facebook
34 Florence ASSENSION MA F 00:39:57.87 11 6 facebook facebook
35 Marine MARLIAC SE F 00:40:09.72 12 6 facebook facebook
36 Paul LIONJAU MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:40:52.14 24 4 facebook facebook
37 Laurine JARRY JU F 00:41:18.94 13 1 facebook facebook
38 Lucie MAZIERES SE F 00:42:25.07 14 7 facebook facebook
39 Astrid PICOT MA F 00:42:26.01 15 7 facebook facebook