Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Tom ARRONDELLE PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:12:01.5911 facebook facebook
2 Baptiste CASAMAYOU PUMCAHORS TRIATHLON00:12:15.8022 facebook facebook
3 Owen DURAND PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:12:20.6333 facebook facebook
4 Gaetan BORDE PUMTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:12:30.6844 facebook facebook
5 Romain QUINTY PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:12:49.9755 facebook facebook
6 Achilles DUCATTEEUW TAZI PUM00:12:58.3866 facebook facebook
7 Antonin ELLIAS PUMSAM TRIATHLON00:13:01.5277 facebook facebook
8 Lily FERRER PUFTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:13:01.6411 facebook facebook
9 Lola VAN HILLE PUF00:13:16.2422 facebook facebook
10 Maeva PEYTOUR PUFLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:13:21.2233 facebook facebook
11 Jules BEAREZ PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:13:29.7088 facebook facebook
12 Léna CHIRICO PUF00:13:32.8344 facebook facebook
13 Augustin FARGE PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:13:58.3199 facebook facebook
14 Thomas DECROIX PUM00:14:01.111010 facebook facebook
15 Juliet TREILLE PUFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:14:03.1255 facebook facebook
16 Elias DAYMA PUM00:14:05.511111 facebook facebook
17 Joana REBEYROL PUFSAM TRIATHLON00:14:47.3266 facebook facebook
18 Lily-rose LEBLANC PUF00:14:47.4577 facebook facebook
19 Gautier BOUIN PUM00:15:04.351212 facebook facebook
20 Francois BRILOT PUM00:15:08.731313 facebook facebook
21 Lucas BENMOUFFOK PUM00:15:26.491414 facebook facebook
22 Leopold BOSMANS DE BROGNIEZ PUMTULLE TRIATHLON00:15:26.571515 facebook facebook
23 Lise GRATIAS PUFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:16:11.4788 facebook facebook
24 Nuala MASSAUX PUFST YRIEIX TRIATHLON00:16:19.5299 facebook facebook
25 Alexis COUDERT PUM00:16:26.651616 facebook facebook
26 Jeanne CASPAR PUFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:16:37.011010 facebook facebook
27 Celyan LOUISE PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:17:00.341717 facebook facebook
28 Zelie BARDET PUFSAM TRIATHLON00:17:24.061111 facebook facebook